GP Ravelli, XCM Jacutinga, Top Team
74 pontos, ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
   NUNO JORGE 19
   PABLO RODRIGUEZ 19
   MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 13
   CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 13
   CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 10
71 pontos, TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
   EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 22
   BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 19
   ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 17
   PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 11
   CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 2
70 pontos, ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM/LA CLINIC DES VELOS
   RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 20
   MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 17
   JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 15
   ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 13
   ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 5
   KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 0
58 pontos, CICLO SAMPA
   MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 17
   MARCIA MORAES LOPES 15
   CARLOS JOSE BALDI 13
   THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 11
   RUBENS PALHONI 2
56 pontos, MTB JAGUARIUNA
   ELIAS DE O SOUSA 17
   JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 15
   ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 12
   MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 7
   ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 5
54 pontos, ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC
   CLAUDIO MICHELI 17
   EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 13
   PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 11
   DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 11
   RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 2
52 pontos, GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
   LEANDRO MANDARANO 17
   AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 17
   JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 9
   VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 6
   GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 3
49 pontos, CICLO ASSUNCAO
   JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 17
   RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 15
   GERSON MONTEIRO 15
   VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 2
   ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 0
45 pontos, ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
   PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 20
   SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 17
   CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 8
   IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 0
   UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 0
39 pontos, 100%MTB TEAM 2
   ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 20
   ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 11
   VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 7
   MURILO TADEU CANDIDO ALVES 1
   GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 0
39 pontos, IMPAKTUS MTB
   RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 15
   YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 11
   DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 10
   DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 3
   RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 0
37 pontos, ITABIKES/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ JACUBIKERS
   DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 17
   JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 13
   NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 7
   MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 0
36 pontos, 100%MTB TEAM 1
   DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 17
   RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 10
   SILVANA MENEGON 9
   JAIR TATTOO 0
   MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 0
36 pontos, POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
   CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 17
   MELISSA FORTI 9
   ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 8
   THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 2
   BRUNO SILLMAN 0
22 pontos, GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
   PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 11
   VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 9
   RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 2
15 pontos, +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
   VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 9
   DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 6
   MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 0
   EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 0
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/02/16, 13:17:36