GP Ravelli, XCM Jacutinga, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 42    CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:20:36.120 02 ELITE FEMININA
2 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:25:49.360 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
3 712    RAQUEL GONTIJO 03:37:10.380 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
4 40    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:37:37.620 02 ELITE FEMININA
5 47    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:39:25.050 02 ELITE FEMININA
6 3102    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 03:39:56.310 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
7 3106    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 03:45:28.940 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
8 700    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 03:47:00.280 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
9 3105    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 03:48:22.660 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
10 710    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 03:50:30.860 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 48    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:52:05.830 02 ELITE FEMININA
12 707    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:54:03.090 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
13 704    FABIOLA LUZ 03:56:30.790 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
14 703    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 03:57:07.090 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
15 709    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:58:47.330 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
16 45    LILIAN PEDROSO 04:00:25.760 02 ELITE FEMININA
17 41    CAROLINE SALGADO PETRIN LUCINDA 04:02:24.070 02 ELITE FEMININA
18 701    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 04:04:24.520 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
19 49    SILVANA MENEGON 04:05:05.550 02 ELITE FEMININA
20 3104    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI / GISELE CALABREZ 04:05:19.340 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
21 706    MELISSA FORTI 04:11:56.120 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
22 711    RENATA FERREIRA 04:20:28.850 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
23 3103    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 04:43:30.280 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
24 705    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 04:57:18.330 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
25 3107    JOAO ROBERTO TOLEDO / MARLENE APARECIDA FRAN 05:45:07.970 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 7    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 02:29:17.160 01 ELITE MASCULINA
2 3    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:33:12.130 01 ELITE MASCULINA
3 1    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:34:53.080 01 ELITE MASCULINA
4 9    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:36:01.410 01 ELITE MASCULINA
5 6    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:41:16.350 01 ELITE MASCULINA
6 21    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:41:17.070 01 ELITE MASCULINA
7 155    GUILHERME ALOISE 02:41:17.560 04 SUB 25 PRO
8 102    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:41:33.100 03 JUNIOR PRO
9 231    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:41:37.550 05 SUB 30 PRO
10 112    NICOLAS RAFHAEL A.R. MACHADO 02:43:55.310 03 JUNIOR PRO
11 160    NAYDSON FLAVIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES 02:43:56.620 04 SUB 25 PRO
12 463    UIRA DE CASTRO 02:44:10.900 10 MASTER B PRO
13 13    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:44:42.050 01 ELITE MASCULINA
14 327    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:45:22.090 09 MASTER A PRO
15 201    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:47:19.630 05 SUB 30 PRO
16 209    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:48:16.860 05 SUB 30 PRO
17 161    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:48:18.620 04 SUB 25 PRO
18 2    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:48:39.870 01 ELITE MASCULINA
19 169    VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA 02:48:40.810 04 SUB 25 PRO
20 115    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 02:49:09.370 03 JUNIOR PRO
21 319    JORGE FERRIANI 02:49:17.330 09 MASTER A PRO
22 313    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:50:17.370 09 MASTER A PRO
23 10    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 02:50:18.910 01 ELITE MASCULINA
24 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:50:20.110 10 MASTER B PRO
25 162    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:50:46.810 04 SUB 25 PRO
26 418    GUILHERME RABELO 02:50:52.790 10 MASTER B PRO
27 215    HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:50:56.580 05 SUB 30 PRO
28 534    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:51:09.110 11 SENIOR PRO
29 315    GABRIEL FRUET 02:51:36.570 09 MASTER A PRO
30 4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:52:03.590 01 ELITE MASCULINA
31 304    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:52:05.350 09 MASTER A PRO
32 207    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:52:49.620 05 SUB 30 PRO
33 8    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 02:52:53.300 01 ELITE MASCULINA
34 208    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:53:22.580 05 SUB 30 PRO
35 20    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 02:53:23.340 01 ELITE MASCULINA
36 11    LUIZ ALBERTO DE MIRANDA ORTIZ JUNIOR 02:53:24.330 01 ELITE MASCULINA
37 428    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:53:43.060 10 MASTER B PRO
38 206    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:53:44.330 05 SUB 30 PRO
39 611    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:54:25.410 12 VETERANO A PRO
40 217    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 02:54:48.310 05 SUB 30 PRO
41 116    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:55:18.850 03 JUNIOR PRO
42 233    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 02:57:18.370 05 SUB 30 PRO
43 451    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:57:20.840 10 MASTER B PRO
44 442    REGINALDO MARIANO 02:57:23.640 10 MASTER B PRO
45 528    NUNO JORGE 02:57:39.300 11 SENIOR PRO
46 320    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:57:54.570 09 MASTER A PRO
47 220    LUCAS MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 02:57:56.320 05 SUB 30 PRO
48 341    JAIME RAMOS BUENO 02:58:06.050 09 MASTER A PRO
49 415    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:58:12.360 10 MASTER B PRO
50 152    FELIPE MARQUES BERNARDO 02:58:28.070 04 SUB 25 PRO
51 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:58:29.830 01 ELITE MASCULINA
52 532    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 02:58:35.820 11 SENIOR PRO
53 203    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:58:48.610 05 SUB 30 PRO
54 119    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:58:50.650 03 JUNIOR PRO
55 310    DIEGO SILVA RODRIGUES 02:58:54.110 09 MASTER A PRO
56 322    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:59:17.610 09 MASTER A PRO
57 412    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:59:27.560 10 MASTER B PRO
58 427    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 02:59:56.390 10 MASTER B PRO
59 236    EDSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 03:00:10.840 05 SUB 30 PRO
60 540    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 03:00:19.840 11 SENIOR PRO
61 663    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 03:00:20.890 13 VETERANO B PRO
62 408    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 03:00:22.370 10 MASTER B PRO
63 154    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 03:00:38.570 04 SUB 25 PRO
64 450    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 03:00:55.050 10 MASTER B PRO
65 305    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 03:01:08.400 09 MASTER A PRO
66 239    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 03:01:15.320 05 SUB 30 PRO
67 602    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 03:01:26.800 12 VETERANO A PRO
68 168    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 03:02:06.290 04 SUB 25 PRO
69 420    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 03:02:16.890 10 MASTER B PRO
70 113    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 03:02:32.870 03 JUNIOR PRO
71 446    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 03:02:34.140 10 MASTER B PRO
72 300    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 03:02:38.420 09 MASTER A PRO
73 524    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 03:02:54.570 11 SENIOR PRO
74 303    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 03:04:00.870 09 MASTER A PRO
75 108    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 03:04:23.330 03 JUNIOR PRO
76 605    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 03:04:31.350 12 VETERANO A PRO
77 308    DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 03:04:48.100 09 MASTER A PRO
78 461    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 03:05:10.840 10 MASTER B PRO
79 122    WESLEY DA SILVA RODRIGUES 03:05:11.550 03 JUNIOR PRO
80 153    FELLIPE MACHADO BORGES 03:05:12.600 04 SUB 25 PRO
81 120    YGOR CORDEIRO PEREIRA 03:05:14.080 03 JUNIOR PRO
82 518    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 03:05:20.070 11 SENIOR PRO
83 316    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 03:05:23.310 09 MASTER A PRO
84 659    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 03:05:34.570 13 VETERANO B PRO
85 455    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 03:05:55.330 10 MASTER B PRO
86 103    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 03:06:44.320 03 JUNIOR PRO
87 539    DANILO CARVALHO 03:08:17.150 11 SENIOR PRO
88 444    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 03:09:08.830 10 MASTER B PRO
89 661    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 03:09:10.100 13 VETERANO B PRO
90 318    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 03:09:37.560 09 MASTER A PRO
91 158    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 03:09:59.360 04 SUB 25 PRO
92 522    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 03:10:12.110 11 SENIOR PRO
93 618    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 03:10:19.300 12 VETERANO A PRO
94 307    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 03:10:32.540 09 MASTER A PRO
95 413    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 03:10:33.090 10 MASTER B PRO
96 223    NATAN BARBOSA NOGUEIRA 03:10:56.100 05 SUB 30 PRO
97 205    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 03:11:18.400 05 SUB 30 PRO
98 501    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:11:29.110 11 SENIOR PRO
99 337    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 03:12:22.880 09 MASTER A PRO
100 610    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 03:12:25.360 12 VETERANO A PRO
101 3016    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 03:12:52.870 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
102 343    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 03:13:01.610 09 MASTER A PRO
103 151    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 03:13:27.810 04 SUB 25 PRO
104 404    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 03:13:51.040 10 MASTER B PRO
105 329    RICARDO MACEDO JR 03:14:05.320 09 MASTER A PRO
106 338    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 03:14:41.300 09 MASTER A PRO
107 651    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 03:15:01.840 13 VETERANO B PRO
108 3010    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 03:15:18.100 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
109 429    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:15:22.820 10 MASTER B PRO
110 437    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:15:28.590 10 MASTER B PRO
111 172    NICOLAS ANTUNES MENDES 03:15:35.400 04 SUB 25 PRO
112 405    BRUNO PONTARA CARIELO 03:15:44.300 10 MASTER B PRO
113 448    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 03:15:50.610 10 MASTER B PRO
114 630    MARCELO ALEXANDRE MENIN 03:16:31.090 12 VETERANO A PRO
115 445    RICARDO FEITOSA 03:16:46.090 10 MASTER B PRO
116 406    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 03:16:52.840 10 MASTER B PRO
117 400    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 03:17:05.640 10 MASTER B PRO
118 537    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 03:17:18.110 11 SENIOR PRO
119 435    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 03:18:07.600 10 MASTER B PRO
120 459    FABIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA 03:18:15.070 10 MASTER B PRO
121 430    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 03:18:15.840 10 MASTER B PRO
122 452    SIDNEU MARQUES DE BRITO 03:18:17.100 10 MASTER B PRO
123 521    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 03:18:35.610 11 SENIOR PRO
124 627    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 03:18:39.620 12 VETERANO A PRO
125 101    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 03:18:40.610 03 JUNIOR PRO
126 214    GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA 03:18:49.610 05 SUB 30 PRO
127 525    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 03:18:51.150 11 SENIOR PRO
128 604    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 03:19:09.880 12 VETERANO A PRO
129 234    MAYCON RODRIGO SARRACINI 03:19:38.390 05 SUB 30 PRO
130 417    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:19:48.380 10 MASTER B PRO
131 346    WEBSTER LUIS RANIERI 03:20:22.330 09 MASTER A PRO
132 622    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:20:27.550 12 VETERANO A PRO
133 426    LEONARDO CARVALHO BORTOLACO 03:20:31.120 10 MASTER B PRO
134 685    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:20:32.110 14 VETERANO C PRO
135 321    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 03:20:32.380 09 MASTER A PRO
136 334    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 03:22:23.380 09 MASTER A PRO
137 608    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 03:22:29.870 12 VETERANO A PRO
138 658    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 03:22:52.820 13 VETERANO B PRO
139 660    PAULO NANIA 03:22:56.610 13 VETERANO B PRO
140 165    RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 03:23:26.050 04 SUB 25 PRO
141 202    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 03:25:04.810 05 SUB 30 PRO
142 237    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:25:08.050 05 SUB 30 PRO
143 510    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 03:25:13.050 11 SENIOR PRO
144 609    CELESTINO CANAVERDE SILVA (LETY) 03:25:24.800 12 VETERANO A PRO
145 507    CARLOS ALBERTO SOUSA SGUISSARDI 03:27:11.800 11 SENIOR PRO
146 117    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 03:27:44.810 03 JUNIOR PRO
147 438    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 03:27:48.380 10 MASTER B PRO
148 425    LEANDRO DAMAS 03:27:49.640 10 MASTER B PRO
149 118    VITOR HUGO DE MELO SILVESTRE 03:27:51.560 03 JUNIOR PRO
150 232    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 03:28:26.830 05 SUB 30 PRO
151 600    AGUINALDO DIAS PIERINI 03:28:37.100 12 VETERANO A PRO
152 667    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:28:43.190 13 VETERANO B PRO
153 166    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 03:29:01.050 04 SUB 25 PRO
154 105    GABRIEL QUEIROZ COSTA 03:30:00.040 03 JUNIOR PRO
155 529    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:30:27.110 11 SENIOR PRO
156 620    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 03:31:36.370 12 VETERANO A PRO
157 3009    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 03:31:54.280 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
158 14    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 03:32:24.820 01 ELITE MASCULINA
159 628    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 03:32:39.590 12 VETERANO A PRO
160 106    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 03:32:46.840 03 JUNIOR PRO
161 514    ERICSON F. RIBEIRO 03:32:53.050 11 SENIOR PRO
162 654    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:32:55.080 13 VETERANO B PRO
163 333    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:33:08.590 09 MASTER A PRO
164 527    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:33:10.790 11 SENIOR PRO
165 211    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 03:33:56.870 05 SUB 30 PRO
166 311    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 03:34:12.310 09 MASTER A PRO
167 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:34:37.300 14 VETERANO C PRO
168 229    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 03:35:10.530 05 SUB 30 PRO
169 111    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 03:35:19.320 03 JUNIOR PRO
170 3001    ADRIANO ANDRADE / BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 03:37:48.110 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
171 212    GIANCARLO DOS SANTOS 03:37:49.040 05 SUB 30 PRO
172 15    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 03:37:49.870 01 ELITE MASCULINA
173 616    FABRICIO FERNANDES 03:38:19.800 12 VETERANO A PRO
174 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:39:04.070 10 MASTER B PRO
175 511    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 03:39:20.330 11 SENIOR PRO
176 301    ADVALDO DA VEIGA 03:40:16.850 09 MASTER A PRO
177 170    WANDERLEY WANDER MOREIRA 03:40:17.780 04 SUB 25 PRO
178 424    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 03:40:31.570 10 MASTER B PRO
179 100    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 03:41:59.120 03 JUNIOR PRO
180 684    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:42:22.130 14 VETERANO C PRO
181 456    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 03:42:44.600 10 MASTER B PRO
182 331    RODRIGO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 03:43:45.290 09 MASTER A PRO
183 302    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:43:52.320 09 MASTER A PRO
184 680    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 03:44:24.290 14 VETERANO C PRO
185 601    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 03:45:05.370 12 VETERANO A PRO
186 686    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 03:46:45.610 14 VETERANO C PRO
187 3006    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHRE 03:46:48.360 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
188 171    EMERSON OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 03:46:49.620 04 SUB 25 PRO
189 164    PEDRO EDUARDO OLIVITO BENEDINI 03:46:59.120 04 SUB 25 PRO
190 440    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 03:47:42.020 10 MASTER B PRO
191 520    MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE 03:49:45.550 11 SENIOR PRO
192 422    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 03:51:19.800 10 MASTER B PRO
193 436    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 03:51:47.260 10 MASTER B PRO
194 543    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENACCHI 03:52:05.060 11 SENIOR PRO
195 502    ALEXANDRE BERNARDINO MAURICIO 03:52:06.540 11 SENIOR PRO
196 449    ROGERIO GUILHERME GONCALVES 03:52:16.870 10 MASTER B PRO
197 434    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:52:18.350 10 MASTER B PRO
198 625    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 03:52:24.830 12 VETERANO A PRO
199 666    VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 03:54:07.980 13 VETERANO B PRO
200 114    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 03:55:08.780 03 JUNIOR PRO
201 3008    FABIO DE SOUSA E SILV / ODAIR MORA 03:55:39.650 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
202 238    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:57:25.820 05 SUB 30 PRO
203 324    MARCELO PERIM 03:58:48.100 09 MASTER A PRO
204 613    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 04:00:28.780 12 VETERANO A PRO
205 621    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 04:02:21.540 12 VETERANO A PRO
206 454    VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO 04:02:31.760 10 MASTER B PRO
207 683    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:02:57.570 14 VETERANO C PRO
208 3013    MARCELO RODRIGO TAVAR / VANDERSON DE ALBUQUE 04:03:26.570 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
209 3003    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 04:05:11.040 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
210 228    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 04:07:14.020 05 SUB 30 PRO
211 629    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 04:09:45.560 12 VETERANO A PRO
212 107    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 04:11:35.520 03 JUNIOR PRO
213 662    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:11:59.800 13 VETERANO B PRO
214 402    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 04:12:01.550 10 MASTER B PRO
215 3005    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS / KASSIANO PEREIRA DE 04:12:31.160 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
216 530    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 04:15:55.260 11 SENIOR PRO
217 3007    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ / FRANCISCO ARENA ROMA 04:16:23.600 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
218 626    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 04:16:30.800 12 VETERANO A PRO
219 314    FLAVIO DI MONACO 04:17:15.780 09 MASTER A PRO
220 416    FABIO ALVES DE SOUZA 04:18:26.090 10 MASTER B PRO
221 330    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 04:20:09.350 09 MASTER A PRO
222 421    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 04:20:43.840 10 MASTER B PRO
223 523    MARCIO FERRO 04:21:02.850 11 SENIOR PRO
224 443    RICARDO BARIL 04:23:05.330 10 MASTER B PRO
225 668    WALTER DELFINO 04:24:08.550 13 VETERANO B PRO
226 345    ALESSANDRO BELTRAME 04:24:47.270 09 MASTER A PRO
227 157    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO 04:24:50.070 04 SUB 25 PRO
228 441    PAULO VINICIUS PEREIRA COSTA 04:25:08.580 10 MASTER B PRO
229 235    LUCAS FABIO MARCOS 04:25:45.000 05 SUB 30 PRO
230 665    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 04:27:19.800 13 VETERANO B PRO
231 317    GUILHERME PRADO 04:27:21.340 09 MASTER A PRO
232 3011    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME / VITOR MARCOS NIERO BALD 04:28:43.890 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
233 624    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 04:32:41.830 12 VETERANO A PRO
234 432    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 04:32:43.260 10 MASTER B PRO
235 335    SERGIO FALCAO ROLLO NETO 04:34:51.120 09 MASTER A PRO
236 3004    DANIEL MATARESI NAVAR / RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 04:38:24.780 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
237 650    CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 04:41:03.020 13 VETERANO B PRO
238 536    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 04:41:32.740 11 SENIOR PRO
239 226    PEDRO CAMPOS 04:42:52.760 05 SUB 30 PRO
240 664    ROGERIO KEM NISHIZAKI 04:43:01.280 13 VETERANO B PRO
241 121    ALEXSSANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 04:43:50.490 03 JUNIOR PRO
242 447    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 04:44:22.510 10 MASTER B PRO
243 409    DOUGLAS MAGALHAES 04:47:45.520 10 MASTER B PRO
244 407    CLEBER MARCELO CHIUSOLI 04:48:05.290 10 MASTER B PRO
245 462    MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS DA SILVA 04:48:08.260 10 MASTER B PRO
246 687    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 04:48:52.530 14 VETERANO C PRO
247 617    GIANCARLO CLINI 04:48:54.830 12 VETERANO A PRO
248 326    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:54:10.320 09 MASTER A PRO
249 657    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS 04:56:15.330 13 VETERANO B PRO
250 506    ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS JUNIOR 04:57:20.310 11 SENIOR PRO
251 323    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 05:13:04.320 09 MASTER A PRO
252 3015    RICARDO CARVALHO FIAL / VANDERLEY JUNIOR DA 05:14:05.170 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
253 682    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 05:18:35.190 14 VETERANO C PRO
254 606    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 05:18:38.540 12 VETERANO A PRO
255 603    BENEDITO E BRAMBILA 05:21:12.490 12 VETERANO A PRO
256 403    ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES PINHEIRO 05:21:33.640 10 MASTER B PRO
257 336    SERGIO RICARDO DE GONZALEZ E SELLA 05:28:02.350 09 MASTER A PRO
258 504    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 05:29:11.830 11 SENIOR PRO
259 519    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 05:32:06.660 11 SENIOR PRO
260 535    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 05:32:09.570 11 SENIOR PRO
261 3002    ADRIANO BORTOTO / OSMAR LOPES FILHO 05:36:29.040 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
262 3000    ADEVILSON FERREIRA AL / CLEITON VIEIRA CASTE 05:39:31.110 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
263 655    LUIZ DE MENDONCA 05:44:53.200 13 VETERANO B PRO
264 505    ANDERSON LUIS LUCIANO DE MOURA 05:47:16.110 11 SENIOR PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2000    KAROL CAMARGO 01:48:25.060 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
2 2206    VIVIANE LOURENCO DOS SANTOS 01:50:42.810 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
3 4005    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:52:52.490 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
4 4004    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:55:33.530 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
5 4006    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:57:23.270 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
6 2004    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:57:48.590 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
7 2300    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:58:13.310 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
8 2104    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:58:32.090 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
9 2103    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:58:42.310 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
10 2101    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 01:59:21.090 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
11 2001    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:59:30.590 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
12 4001    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:59:55.300 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
13 2304    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 02:01:49.380 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
14 2102    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:02:16.080 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
15 2105    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 02:04:54.370 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
16 2210    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 02:05:58.860 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
17 2303    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 02:06:24.120 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
18 2201    ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 02:06:45.540 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
19 2311    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:07:44.640 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
20 2301    ANA PAULA BASTOS DE CAMARGO 02:07:50.360 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
21 2204    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:08:37.650 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
22 2302    ANDREA ANHOLETO 02:09:16.150 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
23 2209    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 02:09:49.320 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
24 2106    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 02:10:06.130 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
25 2002    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 02:10:07.560 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
26 2203    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:12:40.640 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
27 2202    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 02:15:48.480 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
28 2308    MARIBELE DA ROZ 02:21:22.870 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
29 4003    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:25:16.580 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
30 2306    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:26:13.090 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
31 2208    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:28:38.590 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
32 2207    MARINA MARTINS MAZON 02:28:50.290 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
33 2100    ALESSANDRA FERREIRA RODRIGUES 02:32:54.540 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
34 4008    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:33:10.310 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
35 4000    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 02:35:17.790 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
36 4002    CYNTHIA TANURI MAGALH / MARCELO BAPTISTA VIE 02:44:20.400 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
37 2400    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:45:43.830 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
38 2205    LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA 02:58:17.300 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
39 2307    LUCIANA SANTANA 03:03:14.120 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
40 2310    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:16:12.080 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
41 2309    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES 03:25:00.790 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
42 2305    DANIELA PAUER 03:43:59.560 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 810    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:31:59.910 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
2 1018    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:32:02.380 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
3 1407    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 01:32:05.130 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
4 1248    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 01:32:49.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
5 827    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:32:55.390 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
6 813    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:32:56.600 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
7 1045    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:32:57.090 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
8 929    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:33:00.600 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
9 1451    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:33:04.830 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
10 904    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:33:06.320 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
11 800    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:33:11.640 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
12 823    THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:33:33.340 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
13 822    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:33:33.670 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
14 820    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:34:00.310 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
15 1288    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:34:04.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
16 918    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 01:34:09.150 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
17 1426    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:34:27.390 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
18 1280    RODRIGO DIGUETE 01:35:08.640 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
19 1012    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:35:10.120 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
20 1903    DANILO A. CARVALHO FILHO - 01:35:10.610 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
21 1910    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 01:35:11.660 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
22 801    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:35:17.090 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
23 1272    PAULO ROGERIO TELLES 01:35:34.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
24 1015    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:35:45.820 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
25 1402    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:35:58.120 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
26 1028    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:35:58.620 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
27 1042    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:36:03.620 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
28 807    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:36:05.590 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
29 1060    RILDER ALVES MARCELO 01:36:28.830 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
30 1025    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 01:36:36.850 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
31 1294    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:36:37.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
32 1439    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:36:49.590 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
33 1438    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:37:07.330 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
34 1009    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:37:38.360 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
35 913    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:37:39.130 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
36 1630    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:37:45.060 21 VETERANO A SPORT
37 850    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:37:56.820 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
38 1244    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:38:02.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
39 1036    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:38:07.580 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
40 1052    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 01:38:09.840 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
41 1263    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:38:14.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
42 1626    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:38:21.590 21 VETERANO A SPORT
43 1442    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 01:38:28.400 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
44 1282    RODRIGO GIUZIO TONUSSI 01:38:28.890 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
45 862    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:38:58.390 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
46 868    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:39:06.900 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
47 1424    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:39:15.580 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
48 828    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:39:34.090 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
49 809    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 01:39:39.860 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
50 906    EDVALDO LEMOS TAVARES 01:39:40.190 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
51 1403    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:39:48.810 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
52 1023    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:39:59.080 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
53 923    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:40:07.320 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
54 1233    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:40:11.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
55 1900    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:40:17.370 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
56 1425    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:40:29.070 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
57 1046    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 01:40:46.650 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
58 859    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:40:47.360 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
59 870    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 01:40:48.840 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
60 1408    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:40:58.070 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
61 1902    CAYO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 01:40:59.120 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
62 1252    JOSE ALEXANDRE SIGOLO 01:41:01.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
63 1228    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 01:41:04.330 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
64 1024    FRANSERGIO DE FARIA FERREIRA 01:41:04.660 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
65 856    FELIPE TRAJANO DA SILVA 01:41:05.820 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
66 919    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 01:41:07.350 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
67 1221    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:41:08.560 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
68 1223    EDER FRAGA DE PAULA 01:41:15.810 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
69 857    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 01:41:28.390 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
70 871    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 01:41:29.320 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
71 1038    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:41:32.890 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
72 1703    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:41:37.560 22 VETERANO B SPORT
73 1224    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:42:06.400 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
74 853    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 01:42:11.620 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
75 924    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 01:42:21.610 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
76 1906    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:42:28.310 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
77 867    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:42:34.140 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
78 1232    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:42:34.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
79 1409    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:42:35.840 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
80 907    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:42:51.380 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
81 903    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:42:58.360 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
82 1289    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:43:00.890 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
83 900    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:43:01.380 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
84 821    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:43:01.490 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
85 1002    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:43:03.630 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
86 1712    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:43:04.840 22 VETERANO B SPORT
87 864    LUIS ANTONIO BARRETO GRANADIER 01:43:20.330 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
88 905    DANILO DE MOURA SOUZA 01:43:21.150 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
89 1631    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:43:26.810 21 VETERANO A SPORT
90 908    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:43:36.150 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
91 1603    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:43:46.580 21 VETERANO A SPORT
92 1021    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 01:43:55.590 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
93 1711    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:44:03.890 22 VETERANO B SPORT
94 1855    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:44:06.360 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
95 1034    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 01:44:39.370 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
96 902    BRUNO ZANON 01:44:44.640 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
97 817    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 01:44:48.320 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
98 1035    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:44:52.110 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
99 1716    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:44:59.300 22 VETERANO B SPORT
100 1006    DENILSON COUTINHO REZENDE 01:45:03.640 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
101 811    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:45:09.630 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
102 1807    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:45:44.890 23 VETERANO C SPORT
103 1410    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:45:49.120 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
104 1225    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 01:46:05.110 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
105 1730    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:46:06.590 22 VETERANO B SPORT
106 1851    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:46:16.310 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
107 818    EMERSON ALVES OLIVEIRA 01:46:17.630 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
108 865    RITCHELE JOSE DA SILVA 01:46:18.560 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
109 1916    ARTHUR DE VITTO TAMELINI 01:46:44.870 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
110 1295    JULIO BARBOSA DE FREITAS 01:46:55.640 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
111 931    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:47:01.840 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
112 1271    PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:47:02.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
113 1601    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 01:47:05.080 21 VETERANO A SPORT
114 1016    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 01:47:07.120 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
115 858    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:47:11.130 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
116 1447    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:47:12.060 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
117 803    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO 01:47:21.340 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
118 1606    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:47:44.080 21 VETERANO A SPORT
119 1259    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 01:47:54.570 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
120 1078    JOSE ADAILTON SANTANA 01:47:56.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
121 909    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:48:02.370 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
122 1007    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:48:09.900 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
123 1444    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:48:13.140 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
124 1245    GUILHERME FERREIRA LISBOA 01:48:15.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
125 861    IGOR TERUICHI DOI ORRU 01:48:15.610 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
126 869    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:48:20.660 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
127 1432    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:48:24.340 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
128 1281    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:48:42.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
129 1611    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:48:48.400 21 VETERANO A SPORT
130 1217    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:49:15.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
131 1725    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 01:49:25.800 22 VETERANO B SPORT
132 1226    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:49:41.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
133 932    JOSE EDUARDO BETAMELO 01:49:48.320 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
134 804    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:49:50.570 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
135 1019    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:49:56.560 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
136 808    HEITOR FERRARI 01:50:00.850 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
137 1029    HUMBERTO FLOREZI FILHO 01:50:02.110 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
138 1911    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:50:04.800 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
139 1250    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:50:06.340 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
140 921    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 01:50:08.590 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
141 1243    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO 01:50:12.820 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
142 1030    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO 01:50:13.310 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
143 805    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:50:14.080 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
144 1284    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 01:50:15.350 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
145 806    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 01:50:24.850 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
146 815    LUCAS LAURENTYS 01:50:44.620 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
147 1273    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:51:07.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
148 901    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:51:15.050 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
149 911    HENRIQUE BORSATO 01:51:16.150 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
150 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:51:16.860 31 PNE - PORTADORES
151 2504    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:51:25.320 31 PNE - PORTADORES
152 1803    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:51:27.350 23 VETERANO C SPORT
153 1433    PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:51:32.570 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
154 1049    RUBENS PALHONI 01:51:40.320 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
155 1033    LEANDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:51:45.810 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
156 1057    FRANCISCO LARA DE ALMEIDA NETO 01:52:02.840 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
157 1293    LUCIANO PSOLONE 01:52:07.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
158 1264    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:52:08.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
159 1236    FELIPE GABAO MONTEIRO 01:52:11.900 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
160 819    PEDRO HENRIQUE MIELLI ROSSI 01:52:12.560 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
161 1054    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:52:15.300 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
162 1448    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 01:52:15.800 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
163 1231    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:52:16.900 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
164 1429    MARIO JOAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:18.380 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
165 1416    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:52:19.590 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
166 1008    DIEGO SOUZA 01:52:20.300 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
167 1257    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:52:22.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
168 2505    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:52:44.300 31 PNE - PORTADORES
169 1600    ADRIANO PEREIRA 01:52:46.060 21 VETERANO A SPORT
170 1914    MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA BATISTA 01:53:01.110 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
171 1913    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 01:53:07.370 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
172 852    CHARLES AMARAL DOMINQUES GONCALVES 01:53:12.870 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
173 1804    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:53:16.660 23 VETERANO C SPORT
174 1713    JOAO TEODORO 01:53:22.860 22 VETERANO B SPORT
175 1633    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:53:24.560 21 VETERANO A SPORT
176 1414    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:54:08.120 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
177 1627    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:54:08.890 21 VETERANO A SPORT
178 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:54:19.050 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
179 915    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:54:30.090 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
180 1915    PAULO RICARDO ERNESTO 01:54:34.320 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
181 917    LUCAS BAZELOTTO MELARE 01:54:54.860 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
182 1056    GABRIEL NEVES RABELO 01:54:59.310 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
183 1058    FLAVIO ORIZIO 01:55:02.610 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
184 1047    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:55:06.340 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
185 1254    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:55:17.380 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
186 1039    PAULO MARCOS MARTINS 01:55:55.060 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
187 1422    LUIS GUERRA 01:55:56.820 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
188 922    NATANAEL MENEZES PEREIRA 01:55:59.180 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
189 1200    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:56:00.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
190 863    LUCIANO COLOMBO SARTORI 01:56:02.150 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
191 1003    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:56:30.820 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
192 1904    GABRIEL GOTARDELO MULLER 01:56:40.810 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
193 1629    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:56:46.580 21 VETERANO A SPORT
194 1061    CARLOS ROBERTO BANDEIRA 01:57:02.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
195 1227    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:57:56.120 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
196 1705    AYRTON WOGEL 01:58:14.350 22 VETERANO B SPORT
197 1434    RAUL MANSANO NETO 01:58:16.380 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
198 1266    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:58:18.310 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
199 1715    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:58:27.150 22 VETERANO B SPORT
200 1037    MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 01:58:30.060 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
201 1275    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO 01:59:00.870 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
202 1268    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:59:06.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
203 1907    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 01:59:07.300 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
204 1297    FERNANDO MARTINS 01:59:33.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
205 912    HENRIQUE MATILE 01:59:45.580 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
206 1256    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:59:57.120 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
207 925    RODOLFO CONDE NETO 01:59:58.820 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
208 1291    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:00:11.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
209 1723    PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO 02:00:12.060 22 VETERANO B SPORT
210 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:00:14.640 31 PNE - PORTADORES
211 1027    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:00:16.120 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
212 1270    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA 02:00:32.600 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
213 1017    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 02:00:34.080 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
214 1279    RODRIGO ANTONIO PRADO 02:00:43.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
215 1286    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:00:52.650 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
216 826    SAULO RUBENS MAZZER MOREIRA 02:01:29.560 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
217 1427    MARCOS AUGUSTO DE ASSIS CRUZ (TINO CRUZ) 02:01:34.830 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
218 1004    CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI 02:01:35.870 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
219 1210    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO 02:02:01.300 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
220 1415    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 02:02:25.310 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
221 1437    RICARDO NABOR DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:41.070 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
222 866    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 02:02:55.790 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
223 1053    WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:02.380 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
224 1636    RRCARDO GERAIGIRE VIANNA 02:03:08.590 21 VETERANO A SPORT
225 1010    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:03:24.080 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
226 1044    RODRIGO BIAZZI 02:03:31.820 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
227 1727    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:03:35.830 22 VETERANO B SPORT
228 816    LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS GONCALVES 02:03:43.080 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
229 2507    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:03:44.890 31 PNE - PORTADORES
230 1296    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:04:14.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
231 1857    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:04:16.090 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
232 1205    NELSON SIMIONATO INACIO 02:04:22.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
233 1421    LUCRECIO BUENO DA SILVA 02:04:38.120 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
234 1255    JULIO CESAR SAROBA COSTA 02:04:39.820 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
235 1274    RENATO MARTINEZ 02:04:50.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
236 927    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 02:04:51.790 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
237 1634    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 02:05:04.810 21 VETERANO A SPORT
238 930    RAFAEL GONCALVES 02:05:09.590 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
239 1215    LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 02:05:38.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
240 1808    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:05:41.880 23 VETERANO C SPORT
241 1622    LEONARDO CHAIN 02:05:52.320 21 VETERANO A SPORT
242 1220    DAVID GALVAO FERREIRA FERRAZ 02:05:55.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
243 1449    RICARDO CASSIO VIEIRA 02:06:05.340 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
244 1700    ALEXANDRE DE JESUS CAPRIOTTI 02:06:11.320 22 VETERANO B SPORT
245 1267    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 02:06:17.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
246 1219    DAVI SOBRAL ESPOSI 02:06:30.330 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
247 1050    TARSIS LOTTI 02:06:31.590 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
248 1443    ROGERIO QUGLIO 02:06:31.810 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
249 1247    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:06:34.340 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
250 1612    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:07:45.800 21 VETERANO A SPORT
251 1720    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:08:18.150 22 VETERANO B SPORT
252 1908    GUSTAVO SANTANA CABRAL DE ARRUDA 02:08:57.580 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
253 1728    VIRGILIO DE OLIVEIRA PRADO NETO 02:09:12.580 22 VETERANO B SPORT
254 1206    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 02:09:17.140 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
255 1638    MAURICE BANDEIRA 02:09:29.770 21 VETERANO A SPORT
256 1246    GUTO MODESTO 02:10:29.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
257 1905    GABRIEL SANTOS MAGALHAES 02:11:01.110 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
258 2503    FABIO AUGUSTOS SEBASTIAO 02:11:24.840 31 PNE - PORTADORES
259 1901    MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BRAGA 02:11:42.310 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
260 1239    FLAVIO HEIDA 02:11:58.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
261 1624    MARCELO RICIERI 02:12:42.340 21 VETERANO A SPORT
262 1026    GALDINO CARVALHO NETO 02:12:53.380 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
263 928    WILLIAN GONCALVES SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA 02:13:42.870 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
264 812    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:13:45.340 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
265 1401    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:15:23.870 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
266 1912    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 02:15:33.600 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
267 916    KAUE DIDONE 02:15:44.140 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
268 1733    MURILO TADEU CANDIDO ALVES 02:15:48.370 22 VETERANO B SPORT
269 1276    RICARDO BALDIN 02:15:57.100 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
270 1625    MARCIO ANTUNES TAGLIARI 02:16:39.890 21 VETERANO A SPORT
271 1445    SANDRO CATTEL 02:16:49.610 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
272 1450    IVAN MARCOS DE SOUZA 02:16:53.400 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
273 1043    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI 02:17:00.320 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
274 1218    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:17:01.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
275 1014    EMERSON RUSSO 02:17:06.310 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
276 1859    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 02:18:09.310 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
277 1809    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:18:19.800 23 VETERANO C SPORT
278 1441    ROBERTO GIULIANI 02:18:23.040 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
279 926    ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA BATISTA 02:18:23.870 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
280 1610    EDEMAR MELOTTO 02:19:21.040 21 VETERANO A SPORT
281 1637    SERGIO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:19:37.080 21 VETERANO A SPORT
282 1605    ANDRE MAMPRIN 02:20:33.540 21 VETERANO A SPORT
283 1202    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:20:54.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
284 1729    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:21:22.590 22 VETERANO B SPORT
285 1618    JOAO ANTONIO PEREIRA PRESTES 02:21:33.630 21 VETERANO A SPORT
286 1277    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:22:00.330 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
287 1055    MARIO RUBENS BARNABE FILHO 02:22:02.360 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
288 1853    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:22:49.540 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
289 1285    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:23:52.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
290 1214    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:23:52.760 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
291 1714    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 02:24:09.570 22 VETERANO B SPORT
292 1208    BRUNO MONTEIRO DA SILVA 02:25:09.820 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
293 1258    LINCOLN DE CAMARGO NEVES NETO 02:25:26.300 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
294 1040    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:25:34.590 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
295 1059    RICARDO FAVARO LEME 02:26:15.620 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
296 1616    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:26:29.080 21 VETERANO A SPORT
297 1431    NORIVAL ZANATA JUNIOR 02:26:34.790 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
298 1411    DENIS GUBEL 02:28:22.060 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
299 1203    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:28:22.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
300 1440    RICARDO ZAPIO 02:28:27.550 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
301 1909    JOSE CARLOS TIERA NETO 02:29:01.330 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
302 1731    EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA ANDERAOS CASSIS 02:29:04.570 22 VETERANO B SPORT
303 1632    RICARDO APARECIDO DE MACEDO 02:29:09.300 21 VETERANO A SPORT
304 1615    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:29:16.380 21 VETERANO A SPORT
305 1710    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:29:47.850 22 VETERANO B SPORT
306 1235    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:29:58.340 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
307 1404    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 02:30:17.350 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
308 1262    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:30:21.580 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
309 1435    RICARDO BARREIROS 02:30:46.840 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
310 1858    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:32:49.820 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
311 1278    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:33:33.600 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
312 1805    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 02:33:47.880 23 VETERANO C SPORT
313 1000    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 02:34:18.860 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
314 1635    RONALD SUPLICY 02:34:48.790 21 VETERANO A SPORT
315 1609    DUARTE MORAES 02:35:43.110 21 VETERANO A SPORT
316 1412    EDUARDO MORAES 02:36:44.850 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
317 1423    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:38:44.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
318 1261    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:42:46.530 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
319 1237    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:42:53.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
320 1608    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES 02:43:19.320 21 VETERANO A SPORT
321 1417    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 02:44:21.550 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
322 1260    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:44:23.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
323 1265    MARCELO JOSE DE CARVALHO 02:49:33.580 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
324 1209    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU 02:50:42.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
325 1418    TIAGO PETROLI 02:50:44.110 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
326 1011    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:55:04.570 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
327 1211    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 02:55:57.570 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
328 1216    DANIEL DE PAULA 02:57:43.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
329 1005    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 02:59:12.110 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
330 1213    CRISTIANO FIGUEIREDO DE MORAES 02:59:43.200 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
331 1856    PERCY BLANCO 03:02:52.090 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
332 1800    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 03:09:07.560 23 VETERANO C SPORT
333 1207    AUGUSTO CESAR DIAS DOS SANTOS 03:11:05.540 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
334 1704    ANTONIO LUIZ CONSENTINI 03:12:40.560 22 VETERANO B SPORT
335 1854    JOAO CARLOS NEGRUCCI 03:13:38.840 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
336 1041    RAFAEL HENRIQUE MACHADO 03:15:16.280 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
337 860    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 03:17:06.290 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
338 1806    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:26:29.060 23 VETERANO C SPORT
339 1721    MILTON SERGIO BIAZON 03:28:13.250 22 VETERANO B SPORT
340 1801    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:28:14.350 23 VETERANO C SPORT
341 1242    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 03:37:34.810 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 12/02/16, 12:25:21