GP Ravelli, XCM Jacutinga, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE MASCULINA
1 7    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 02:29:17.160
2 3    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:33:12.130 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
3 1    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:34:53.080 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
4 9    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:36:01.410 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ OFICINA BRASIL/ COFRANA FIAT/ AMENDOLA GROUP
5 6    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:41:16.350 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/ASW RACING/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
6 21    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:41:17.070
7 13    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:44:42.050 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
8 2    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:48:39.870 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9 10    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 02:50:18.910 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:52:03.590 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
11 8    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 02:52:53.300 FOCUS TEAM BRASIL
12 20    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 02:53:23.340 GROOVE/SHIMANO/ASW
13 11    LUIZ ALBERTO DE MIRANDA ORTIZ JUNIOR 02:53:24.330 VICINI BIKES CLINICA DO CICLISTA
14 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:58:29.830 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
15 14    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 03:32:24.820
16 15    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 03:37:49.870
02 ELITE FEMININA
1 42    CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:20:36.120 FUNVIC SOU CYCLING/ ALTA PERFORMANCE CICLISMO
2 40    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:37:37.620 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 47    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:39:25.050 CORRATEC BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
4 48    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:52:05.830 PRORUNNER
5 45    LILIAN PEDROSO 04:00:25.760 AERIS
6 41    CAROLINE SALGADO PETRIN LUCINDA 04:02:24.070
7 49    SILVANA MENEGON 04:05:05.550 100%MTB TEAM 1
03 JUNIOR PRO
1 102    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:41:33.100 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2 112    NICOLAS RAFHAEL A.R. MACHADO 02:43:55.310 BIKE POINT /CRICIUMA FME
3 115    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 02:49:09.370 IMPAKTUS MTB
4 116    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:55:18.850 HARD BIKE TEAM
5 119    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:58:50.650 IMPAKTUS - MTB
6 113    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 03:02:32.870
7 108    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 03:04:23.330 BIKE TERRITORY
8 122    WESLEY DA SILVA RODRIGUES 03:05:11.550 CENTER BIKE
9 120    YGOR CORDEIRO PEREIRA 03:05:14.080 CENTER BIKE
10 103    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 03:06:44.320
11 101    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 03:18:40.610 GELATO DONATO
12 117    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 03:27:44.810 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
13 118    VITOR HUGO DE MELO SILVESTRE 03:27:51.560
14 105    GABRIEL QUEIROZ COSTA 03:30:00.040 HF
15 106    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 03:32:46.840 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
16 111    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 03:35:19.320
17 100    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 03:41:59.120 LUDAO BIKE TEAM
18 114    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 03:55:08.780 MOTO PEU RACING
19 107    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 04:11:35.520 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES / PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI / FIRSTBIKES/ MAXXIS / LI
20 121    ALEXSSANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 04:43:50.490 CENTER BIKE
04 SUB 25 PRO
1 155    GUILHERME ALOISE 02:41:17.560 AVULSO
2 160    NAYDSON FLAVIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES 02:43:56.620 SPECIALIZED HOFFMANN XCO JACUBIKER
3 161    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:48:18.620
4 169    VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA 02:48:40.810 EVO RACING TEAM
5 162    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:50:46.810 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU - SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
6 152    FELIPE MARQUES BERNARDO 02:58:28.070
7 154    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 03:00:38.570 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
8 168    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 03:02:06.290 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE/EKOI/CAISP
9 153    FELLIPE MACHADO BORGES 03:05:12.600 ROTREINAMENTOS/AEMODELO
10 158    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 03:09:59.360 ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO / REI DO ACAI / FARMA NOSSA / SPECIAL BIKE / JOTA BAR
11 151    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 03:13:27.810 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
12 172    NICOLAS ANTUNES MENDES 03:15:35.400 CENTER BIKE
13 165    RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 03:23:26.050 BIOLEVE
14 166    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 03:29:01.050 ASSOCICAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/ PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ LIGHTNESS RC
15 170    WANDERLEY WANDER MOREIRA 03:40:17.780
16 171    EMERSON OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 03:46:49.620 JACUBIKERS
17 164    PEDRO EDUARDO OLIVITO BENEDINI 03:46:59.120
18 157    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO 04:24:50.070 ASCICAM
05 SUB 30 PRO
1 231    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:41:37.550 MTB CASSIA
2 201    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:47:19.630 RENATO BIKE
3 209    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:48:16.860 ITABIKES/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ JACUBIKERS
4 215    HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:50:56.580 THUNDER BIKERS POWER PUMP
5 207    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:52:49.620 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGH
6 208    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:53:22.580 IMPAKTUS - MTB
7 206    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:53:44.330
8 217    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 02:54:48.310
9 233    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 02:57:18.370
10 220    LUCAS MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 02:57:56.320 TERRA BIKE / VIDATIVA
11 203    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:58:48.610 LOCAL BIKES/LCS/MERIDA
12 236    EDSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 03:00:10.840 BICICLETARIA SAO JOSE/ METACICLISMO
13 239    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 03:01:15.320
14 223    NATAN BARBOSA NOGUEIRA 03:10:56.100 ASCICAM
15 205    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 03:11:18.400
16 214    GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA 03:18:49.610
17 234    MAYCON RODRIGO SARRACINI 03:19:38.390
18 202    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 03:25:04.810
19 237    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:25:08.050 PEDAL POWER
20 232    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 03:28:26.830 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESS
21 211    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 03:33:56.870
22 229    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 03:35:10.530
23 212    GIANCARLO DOS SANTOS 03:37:49.040 CENTER BIKE
24 238    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:57:25.820 BIKE AMPARO
25 228    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 04:07:14.020 IMPAKTUS MTB
26 235    LUCAS FABIO MARCOS 04:25:45.000 CENTER BIKE
27 226    PEDRO CAMPOS 04:42:52.760 PEDAL PAULISTA
06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3016    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 03:12:52.870 03:12:51.390 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM/LA CLINIC DES VELOS
2 3010    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 03:15:18.100 03:15:16.830 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 3009    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 03:31:54.280 03:31:53.130 ADVENTURE BIKERS
4 3001    ADRIANO ANDRADE / BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 03:37:48.110 03:37:47.620 DIEGO ALMEIDA , V.R.A TRICOT JACUBIKERS
5 3006    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHRE 03:46:48.360 03:46:47.090
6 3008    FABIO DE SOUSA E SILV / ODAIR MORA 03:55:39.650 03:55:39.100 MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
7 3013    MARCELO RODRIGO TAVAR / VANDERSON DE ALBUQUE 04:03:26.570 04:03:25.860 XTRAINING AE / THUNDERBIKERS/ NUTRIMAIS
8 3003    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 04:05:11.040 04:05:10.110 100 EQUIPE
9 3005    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS / KASSIANO PEREIRA DE 04:12:31.160 04:12:30.830 BIKE MACHADO
10 3007    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ / FRANCISCO ARENA ROMA 04:16:23.600 04:16:22.290 BUFALOS SPRINGFILD
11 3011    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME / VITOR MARCOS NIERO BALD 04:28:43.890 04:28:43.780 ADVENTURE BIKERS/ BECURVA
12 3004    DANIEL MATARESI NAVAR / RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 04:38:24.780 04:38:22.590 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
13 3015    RICARDO CARVALHO FIAL / VANDERLEY JUNIOR DA 05:14:05.170 05:14:01.160 MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
14 3002    ADRIANO BORTOTO / OSMAR LOPES FILHO 05:36:29.040 05:36:25.850 GUACU
15 3000    ADEVILSON FERREIRA AL / CLEITON VIEIRA CASTE 05:39:31.110 05:39:27.930
07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:25:49.360 03:25:48.640 CHEREGATTI BIKERS / IRMAOS LOBO
2 3102    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 03:39:56.310 03:39:55.540
3 3106    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 03:45:28.940 03:45:28.830 CREPALDI & PRADO
4 3105    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 03:48:22.660 03:48:22.550 PEDAL POWER
5 3104    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI / GISELE CALABREZ 04:05:19.340 04:05:18.070 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA.
6 3103    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 04:43:30.280 04:43:29.010
7 3107    JOAO ROBERTO TOLEDO / MARLENE APARECIDA FRAN 05:45:07.970 05:44:57.870 BIKE ZEN
08 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 712    RAQUEL GONTIJO 03:37:10.380
2 700    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 03:47:00.280
3 710    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 03:50:30.860 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
4 707    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:54:03.090 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
5 704    FABIOLA LUZ 03:56:30.790
6 703    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 03:57:07.090 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
7 709    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:58:47.330 PDAL BARS
8 701    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 04:04:24.520 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
9 706    MELISSA FORTI 04:11:56.120 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10 711    RENATA FERREIRA 04:20:28.850 EQUIPE C10
11 705    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 04:57:18.330
09 MASTER A PRO
1 327    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:45:22.090 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
2 319    JORGE FERRIANI 02:49:17.330 AAP/ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA
3 313    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:50:17.370
4 315    GABRIEL FRUET 02:51:36.570 YTU RIDE TEAM - C10 - FTW SPORTS NUTRITION - SPORT CLEAN - MARTINIBIKESHOP - RAV
5 304    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:52:05.350 SPORT ACADEMIA - ADEGA 2 IRMAOS - BERALDO VEICULOS - BIKE CENTER JR.
6 320    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:57:54.570 SPORT STAR BIKES / LAGUENS RACE FIT
7 341    JAIME RAMOS BUENO 02:58:06.050 CENTER BIKE
8 310    DIEGO SILVA RODRIGUES 02:58:54.110 HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST/OVERBIKE/CARBON BIKE
9 322    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:59:17.610 MTB JAGUARIUNA PRAGMA BRASIL
10 305    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 03:01:08.400 BCCICLISMO/RFTREINAMENTO/SNCSUPLEMENTOS /WORKOUTSPORTCLUB/GASPARINOX
11 300    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 03:02:38.420 BIOLEVE
12 303    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 03:04:00.870 TEAM GUAXUPE MTB
13 308    DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 03:04:48.100 IMPAKTUS
14 316    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 03:05:23.310
15 318    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 03:09:37.560 THUNDERBIKER/POWER PUMB
16 307    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 03:10:32.540 JAHVA MTB TEAM
17 337    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 03:12:22.880 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
18 343    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 03:13:01.610 THE BIKES
19 329    RICARDO MACEDO JR 03:14:05.320
20 338    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 03:14:41.300
21 346    WEBSTER LUIS RANIERI 03:20:22.330 CENTER BIKE
22 321    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 03:20:32.380
23 334    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 03:22:23.380 SB BIKE OFICINA
24 333    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:33:08.590 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
25 311    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 03:34:12.310
26 301    ADVALDO DA VEIGA 03:40:16.850
27 331    RODRIGO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 03:43:45.290 PEDAL COACHING / PEZAO PREPARACOES
28 302    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:43:52.320 PEDAL PAULISTA
29 324    MARCELO PERIM 03:58:48.100
30 314    FLAVIO DI MONACO 04:17:15.780
31 330    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 04:20:09.350
32 345    ALESSANDRO BELTRAME 04:24:47.270
33 317    GUILHERME PRADO 04:27:21.340
34 335    SERGIO FALCAO ROLLO NETO 04:34:51.120 BELTRAME ASSESSORIA
35 326    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:54:10.320 BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS
36 323    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 05:13:04.320
37 336    SERGIO RICARDO DE GONZALEZ E SELLA 05:28:02.350 VISUAL BIKE
10 MASTER B PRO
1 463    UIRA DE CASTRO 02:44:10.900 CONSTRUTORA MR
2 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:50:20.110 FOCUS BIKES / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
3 418    GUILHERME RABELO 02:50:52.790
4 428    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:53:43.060 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 451    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:57:20.840
6 442    REGINALDO MARIANO 02:57:23.640
7 415    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:58:12.360 EVO RACING TEAM
8 412    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:59:27.560 LOJAS BIKES.COM
9 427    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 02:59:56.390
10 408    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 03:00:22.370 SOLARIS SPORTS NUTRITION
11 450    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 03:00:55.050 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
12 420    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 03:02:16.890 DRACENA RAVELLI
13 446    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 03:02:34.140 MTB JAGUARIUNA
14 461    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 03:05:10.840
15 455    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 03:05:55.330 MTB SOROCABA
16 444    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 03:09:08.830 SPORT ACADEMIA/ ADEGA 2 IRMAOS/ BERALDO VEICULO/FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE.
17 413    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 03:10:33.090 EMPYREO MTB /JAHVA
18 404    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 03:13:51.040 TOP BIKE
19 429    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:15:22.820 AAP - JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA - EDIAOBIKE
20 437    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:15:28.590 AC. PHYSICAL CENTER-XTRAINNING-JACUBIKERS
21 405    BRUNO PONTARA CARIELO 03:15:44.300 SPORT WEB/CADASTROU VENDEU
22 448    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 03:15:50.610 FISIOCLIN FRANCA
23 445    RICARDO FEITOSA 03:16:46.090 ALOHA TEAM/PEDAL SAUDAVEL AUTO TIETE
24 406    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 03:16:52.840 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
25 400    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 03:17:05.640 CICLO ASSUNCAO
26 435    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 03:18:07.600
27 459    FABIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA 03:18:15.070
28 430    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 03:18:15.840 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
29 452    SIDNEU MARQUES DE BRITO 03:18:17.100 NAKASHIMA BIKE MOGI
30 417    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:19:48.380
31 426    LEONARDO CARVALHO BORTOLACO 03:20:31.120 ADVENTURE BIKERS
32 438    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 03:27:48.380 BIKE PARK HOREB / #SAIADEBIKE / BODY FIT RACING TEAM
33 425    LEANDRO DAMAS 03:27:49.640 CICLO ASSUNCAO
34 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:39:04.070 AZANHA LASER
35 424    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 03:40:31.570
36 456    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 03:42:44.600 BIKE BODE TATUI / VIANNA MOVEIS
37 440    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 03:47:42.020 THE BIKES
38 422    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 03:51:19.800 POSTO TEIXEIRINHA
39 436    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 03:51:47.260 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
40 449    ROGERIO GUILHERME GONCALVES 03:52:16.870 MINIACS BIKERS CAPETINGA
41 434    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:52:18.350
42 454    VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO 04:02:31.760
43 402    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 04:12:01.550 ADVENTURE BIKERS
44 416    FABIO ALVES DE SOUZA 04:18:26.090
45 421    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 04:20:43.840 CAUCAIA CICLISMO
46 443    RICARDO BARIL 04:23:05.330 PEDAL COACHING/PEZAO PREPARACOES
47 441    PAULO VINICIUS PEREIRA COSTA 04:25:08.580 OCE
48 432    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 04:32:43.260 #ULTRA MTB TEAM
49 447    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 04:44:22.510 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
50 409    DOUGLAS MAGALHAES 04:47:45.520 CR BIKE -RODNEY / SSBIKE -SANTOS
51 407    CLEBER MARCELO CHIUSOLI 04:48:05.290 CENTER BIKE
52 462    MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS DA SILVA 04:48:08.260 MOCO BIKE SFIXA
53 403    ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES PINHEIRO 05:21:33.640
11 SENIOR PRO
1 534    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:51:09.110 3T -SCOTT-OTICA LOOK-BRESPORTES-ELOACADEMIA
2 528    NUNO JORGE 02:57:39.300 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 532    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 02:58:35.820 OFICINA BY JAPA/ BYX BIKES /BRT
4 540    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 03:00:19.840 MOTOR SERVICE
5 524    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 03:02:54.570
6 518    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 03:05:20.070 PEDAL URBANO
7 539    DANILO CARVALHO 03:08:17.150
8 522    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 03:10:12.110 MTB SOROCABA
9 501    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:11:29.110
10 537    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 03:17:18.110 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA / GRASZAGRIFE / CASA DE BOLOS
11 521    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 03:18:35.610 MARCIO BIKE´S
12 525    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 03:18:51.150 ADVENTURE BIKERS
13 510    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 03:25:13.050 PEDAL URBANO
14 507    CARLOS ALBERTO SOUSA SGUISSARDI 03:27:11.800 META CICLISMO/VARZEA SAO CARLOS
15 529    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:30:27.110
16 514    ERICSON F. RIBEIRO 03:32:53.050
17 527    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:33:10.790
18 511    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 03:39:20.330 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
19 520    MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE 03:49:45.550 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
20 543    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENACCHI 03:52:05.060 JACUBIKERS
21 502    ALEXANDRE BERNARDINO MAURICIO 03:52:06.540 SPI BIKE
22 530    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 04:15:55.260
23 523    MARCIO FERRO 04:21:02.850 FERRO 2016
24 536    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 04:41:32.740
25 506    ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS JUNIOR 04:57:20.310
26 504    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 05:29:11.830 G20 BIKE SHOP
27 519    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 05:32:06.660
28 535    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 05:32:09.570
29 505    ANDERSON LUIS LUCIANO DE MOURA 05:47:16.110
12 VETERANO A PRO
1 611    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:54:25.410
2 602    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 03:01:26.800 HARD BIKE TEAM
3 605    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 03:04:31.350
4 618    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 03:10:19.300 JACUBIKERS
5 610    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 03:12:25.360
6 630    MARCELO ALEXANDRE MENIN 03:16:31.090 SALLES BIKE A MELHOR OFICINA DE ATIBAIA
7 627    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 03:18:39.620 MOTO PEU RACING
8 604    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 03:19:09.880 JUNGLE
9 622    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:20:27.550 JACUBIKERS
10 608    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 03:22:29.870
11 609    CELESTINO CANAVERDE SILVA (LETY) 03:25:24.800
12 600    AGUINALDO DIAS PIERINI 03:28:37.100 GELITA DO BRASIL / TAVARES BIKE
13 620    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 03:31:36.370
14 628    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 03:32:39.590 LAKE JUMP BY MIREH / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL / MULTI SOLDAS ITU
15 616    FABRICIO FERNANDES 03:38:19.800
16 601    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 03:45:05.370
17 625    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 03:52:24.830
18 613    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 04:00:28.780
19 621    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 04:02:21.540
20 629    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 04:09:45.560
21 626    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 04:16:30.800 IMPAKTUS - MTB
22 624    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 04:32:41.830 KESTAL ARTIGOS ESPORTIVOS
23 617    GIANCARLO CLINI 04:48:54.830
24 606    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 05:18:38.540
25 603    BENEDITO E BRAMBILA 05:21:12.490
13 VETERANO B PRO
1 663    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 03:00:20.890
2 659    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 03:05:34.570 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 661    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 03:09:10.100 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 651    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 03:15:01.840 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5 658    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 03:22:52.820
6 660    PAULO NANIA 03:22:56.610
7 667    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:28:43.190 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
8 654    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:32:55.080
9 666    VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 03:54:07.980 100%MTB TEAM 2
10 662    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:11:59.800
11 668    WALTER DELFINO 04:24:08.550
12 665    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 04:27:19.800 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI MG
13 650    CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 04:41:03.020 EMPYREO MTB RACE
14 664    ROGERIO KEM NISHIZAKI 04:43:01.280 STUCK WHEEL
15 657    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS 04:56:15.330
16 655    LUIZ DE MENDONCA 05:44:53.200
14 VETERANO C PRO
1 685    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:20:32.110 MTBTRIP RACING TEAM
2 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:34:37.300 ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC
3 684    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:42:22.130 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
4 680    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 03:44:24.290 STUCK WHEEL TEAM
5 686    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 03:46:45.610
6 683    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:02:57.570 PIKARETAS BIKERS/POMPIO BIKES
7 687    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 04:48:52.530
8 682    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 05:18:35.190
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 810    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:31:59.910 PROSHIFIT
2 827    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:32:55.390 EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SPORT ACADEMIA
3 813    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:32:56.600 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 800    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:33:11.640 LOJAS BIKES.COM
5 823    THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:33:33.340 CICLO SAMPA
6 822    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:33:33.670 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7 820    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:34:00.310
8 801    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:35:17.090
9 807    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:36:05.590 SAO NICOLAU BIKES
10 828    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:39:34.090
11 809    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 01:39:39.860
12 821    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:43:01.490 SAO NICOLAU BIKE/SEME AVARE
13 817    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 01:44:48.320 AAP-ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
14 811    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:45:09.630 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO / MARACUTAIAS BIKES
15 818    EMERSON ALVES OLIVEIRA 01:46:17.630
16 803    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALHO 01:47:21.340 PICU BIKERS RACING TEAM
17 804    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:49:50.570 TECNOBIKE TEAM / L & L LUBRIFICANTES / SUPER TREINO ACADEMIA
18 808    HEITOR FERRARI 01:50:00.850
19 805    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:50:14.080
20 806    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 01:50:24.850
21 815    LUCAS LAURENTYS 01:50:44.620
22 819    PEDRO HENRIQUE MIELLI ROSSI 01:52:12.560 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
23 826    SAULO RUBENS MAZZER MOREIRA 02:01:29.560 ALFA MTB JACUBIKERS
24 816    LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS GONCALVES 02:03:43.080 CASA DO ACAI
25 812    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:13:45.340 AC MADEIRAS /ASCICAM
16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 850    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:37:56.820 CICLO SAMPA
2 862    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:38:58.390 ADVENTURE BIKERS
3 868    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:39:06.900
4 859    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:40:47.360
5 870    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 01:40:48.840 CONDOR BIKE / FAMILY BIKE
6 856    FELIPE TRAJANO DA SILVA 01:41:05.820 CICLO ASSUNCAO
7 857    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 01:41:28.390 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8 871    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 01:41:29.320 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 853    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 01:42:11.620 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
10 867    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:42:34.140
11 864    LUIS ANTONIO BARRETO GRANADIER 01:43:20.330 TURMA DO QUARTEIRAO
12 865    RITCHELE JOSE DA SILVA 01:46:18.560
13 858    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:47:11.130 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA DISTRIBUIDORA DE FRANGOS
14 861    IGOR TERUICHI DOI ORRU 01:48:15.610 ZH BIKES JACUBIKERS
15 869    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:48:20.660 ASCICAM/EDUARDO CANTUARIA/BIKESHOP
16 852    CHARLES AMARAL DOMINQUES GONCALVES 01:53:12.870
17 863    LUCIANO COLOMBO SARTORI 01:56:02.150 JACUBIKES
18 866    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 02:02:55.790
19 860    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 03:17:06.290 REGIS BIKE
17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 929    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:33:00.600 MEGA BIKE AMERICANA
2 904    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:33:06.320 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
3 918    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 01:34:09.150
4 913    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:37:39.130 ASCICAM
5 906    EDVALDO LEMOS TAVARES 01:39:40.190 TAVARES BIKES/ DROGARIAS CAMEPA
6 923    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:40:07.320
7 919    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 01:41:07.350
8 924    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 01:42:21.610 MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
9 907    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:42:51.380 RENATO BIKE
10 903    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:42:58.360
11 900    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:43:01.380 ASCICAM
12 905    DANILO DE MOURA SOUZA 01:43:21.150 CANELAS DE PAU
13 908    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:43:36.150
14 902    BRUNO ZANON 01:44:44.640
15 931    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:47:01.840 REFRIGERACAO GOMES/ROCHA BIKERS
16 909    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:48:02.370 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
17 932    JOSE EDUARDO BETAMELO 01:49:48.320 PEDAL QUADRADO INDAIATUBA
18 921    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 01:50:08.590 100%MTB TEAM 1
19 901    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:51:15.050
20 911    HENRIQUE BORSATO 01:51:16.150
21 915    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:54:30.090 ONDA MORENA FITNESS - MODA CICLISMO
22 917    LUCAS BAZELOTTO MELARE 01:54:54.860 WHOPP MTB TEAM
23 922    NATANAEL MENEZES PEREIRA 01:55:59.180 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
24 912    HENRIQUE MATILE 01:59:45.580 JACUBIKERS
25 925    RODOLFO CONDE NETO 01:59:58.820 CANELAS DE PAU
26 927    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 02:04:51.790 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
27 930    RAFAEL GONCALVES 02:05:09.590
28 928    WILLIAN GONCALVES SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA 02:13:42.870 JACUBIKERS/STAR RACING / ZH BIKE
29 916    KAUE DIDONE 02:15:44.140 JACUBIKER
30 926    ANDERSON DE ALMEIDA BATISTA 02:18:23.870 ZH BIKERS JACUBIKERS
18 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1018    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:32:02.380
2 1045    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:32:57.090
3 1012    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:35:10.120 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 1015    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:35:45.820 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
5 1028    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:35:58.620 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1042    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:36:03.620 RACOES BARBOSA/SOLID ACADEMIA/ NAKASHIMA BIKE/
7 1060    RILDER ALVES MARCELO 01:36:28.830 GALERA BIKE TEAM
8 1025    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 01:36:36.850 ASCICAM
9 1009    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:37:38.360 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10 1036    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:38:07.580
11 1052    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 01:38:09.840
12 1023    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:39:59.080
13 1046    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 01:40:46.650 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
14 1024    FRANSERGIO DE FARIA FERREIRA 01:41:04.660
15 1038    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:41:32.890 PE DE BIKE
16 1002    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:43:03.630 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU / GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
17 1021    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 01:43:55.590 CICLO SAMPA
18 1034    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 01:44:39.370
19 1035    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:44:52.110
20 1006    DENILSON COUTINHO REZENDE 01:45:03.640
21 1016    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 01:47:07.120 MTB JAGUARIUNA
22 1007    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:48:09.900 SPORT ACADEMIA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA
23 1019    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:49:56.560 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
24 1029    HUMBERTO FLOREZI FILHO 01:50:02.110
25 1030    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIMA NETO 01:50:13.310
26 1049    RUBENS PALHONI 01:51:40.320 CICLO SAMPA/HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
27 1033    LEANDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:51:45.810 MANTIQUEIRA´S BIKERS
28 1057    FRANCISCO LARA DE ALMEIDA NETO 01:52:02.840 WHOPP MTB TEAM
29 1054    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:52:15.300 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
30 1008    DIEGO SOUZA 01:52:20.300 TDP
31 1056    GABRIEL NEVES RABELO 01:54:59.310
32 1058    FLAVIO ORIZIO 01:55:02.610
33 1047    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:55:06.340 BIKE ALIANCA MTB
34 1039    PAULO MARCOS MARTINS 01:55:55.060
35 1003    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:56:30.820 TOP BIKE SERVICE
36 1037    MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 01:58:30.060
37 1027    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:00:16.120 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
38 1017    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 02:00:34.080
39 1004    CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI 02:01:35.870 AAP SANTA MARIA COFFEES
40 1053    WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:02.380
41 1010    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:03:24.080
42 1044    RODRIGO BIAZZI 02:03:31.820
43 1050    TARSIS LOTTI 02:06:31.590
44 1026    GALDINO CARVALHO NETO 02:12:53.380 JACUBIKERS
45 1043    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI 02:17:00.320
46 1014    EMERSON RUSSO 02:17:06.310 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
47 1055    MARIO RUBENS BARNABE FILHO 02:22:02.360
48 1040    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:25:34.590
49 1059    RICARDO FAVARO LEME 02:26:15.620 JACUBIKERS
50 1000    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 02:34:18.860 CANELAS DE PAU
51 1011    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:55:04.570
52 1005    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 02:59:12.110
53 1041    RAFAEL HENRIQUE MACHADO 03:15:16.280 VISUAL BIKE
19 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1248    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 01:32:49.840
2 1288    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:34:04.370 MARANGA TEAN
3 1280    RODRIGO DIGUETE 01:35:08.640 PRO BIKE
4 1272    PAULO ROGERIO TELLES 01:35:34.070 CLUB TRACK MONTE SIAO
5 1294    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:36:37.840
6 1244    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:38:02.090
7 1263    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:38:14.830 PRO SHIFT
8 1282    RODRIGO GIUZIO TONUSSI 01:38:28.890 MULTIERRI
9 1233    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:40:11.390
10 1252    JOSE ALEXANDRE SIGOLO 01:41:01.090
11 1228    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 01:41:04.330 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
12 1221    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:41:08.560 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS GORI BIKES OFICINA ESPECIALIZADA
13 1223    EDER FRAGA DE PAULA 01:41:15.810
14 1224    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:42:06.400 ROCHA BIKERS REFRIGERACAO GOMES
15 1232    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:42:34.850 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
16 1289    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:43:00.890 ASCICAM
17 1225    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 01:46:05.110
18 1295    JULIO BARBOSA DE FREITAS 01:46:55.640 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
19 1271    PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:47:02.830 JACUBIKERS
20 1259    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 01:47:54.570
21 1078    JOSE ADAILTON SANTANA 01:47:56.880
22 1245    GUILHERME FERREIRA LISBOA 01:48:15.390 GFLISBOA
23 1281    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:48:42.080 BIKE BODE TATUI
24 1217    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:49:15.590
25 1226    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:49:41.840 ASCICAM
26 1250    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:50:06.340 CAPIVARI BIKERS / PLANETA BIKE
27 1243    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO 01:50:12.820 PICU BIKERS
28 1284    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 01:50:15.350 ASCICAM
29 1273    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:51:07.090
30 1293    LUCIANO PSOLONE 01:52:07.390
31 1264    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:52:08.880 BIKE ADVENTURE SBC/ OFICINA DO MA
32 1236    FELIPE GABAO MONTEIRO 01:52:11.900
33 1231    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:52:16.900 CICLO SAMPA
34 1257    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:52:22.390 ASCICAM/LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKE FIT
35 1254    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:55:17.380 JACUBIKERS
36 1200    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:56:00.880 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / Q-BIKE / DU LOVECE BIKE FIT RETUL
37 1061    CARLOS ROBERTO BANDEIRA 01:57:02.070
38 1227    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:57:56.120 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
39 1266    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:58:18.310 BIOLEVE
40 1275    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO 01:59:00.870 BIKE BODE TATUI / RICARDOFILMS
41 1268    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:59:06.590 PEOPLE-SAO ROQUE
42 1297    FERNANDO MARTINS 01:59:33.880 JACU BIKERS
43 1256    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:59:57.120 ALONE
44 1291    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:00:11.070 GASZA RACING
45 1270    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA 02:00:32.600 MANTIQUEIRA´S BIKERS
46 1279    RODRIGO ANTONIO PRADO 02:00:43.090
47 1286    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:00:52.650 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
48 1210    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO 02:02:01.300 G20
49 1296    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:04:14.830
50 1205    NELSON SIMIONATO INACIO 02:04:22.080
51 1255    JULIO CESAR SAROBA COSTA 02:04:39.820 BIKE BODE TATUI
52 1274    RENATO MARTINEZ 02:04:50.090 ARAMES FARPADOS
53 1215    LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 02:05:38.370 JACUBIKERS
54 1220    DAVID GALVAO FERREIRA FERRAZ 02:05:55.840 ASCICAM
55 1267    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 02:06:17.370 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
56 1219    DAVI SOBRAL ESPOSI 02:06:30.330
57 1247    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:06:34.340
58 1206    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 02:09:17.140
59 1246    GUTO MODESTO 02:10:29.090 YAATHE CICLISMO
60 1239    FLAVIO HEIDA 02:11:58.070
61 1276    RICARDO BALDIN 02:15:57.100
62 1218    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:17:01.370 DL CICLO PECAS / MAP /
63 1202    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:20:54.860 VISUAL BIKE
64 1277    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:22:00.330
65 1285    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:23:52.590 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
66 1214    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:23:52.760 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
67 1208    BRUNO MONTEIRO DA SILVA 02:25:09.820 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
68 1258    LINCOLN DE CAMARGO NEVES NETO 02:25:26.300 GEA
69 1203    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:28:22.830
70 1235    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:29:58.340
71 1262    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:30:21.580 *
72 1278    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:33:33.600 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
73 1261    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:42:46.530
74 1237    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:42:53.070
75 1260    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:44:23.860 FAMINTOS DO PEDAL MTB TATUI / PE VERMEIO MTB TATUI
76 1265    MARCELO JOSE DE CARVALHO 02:49:33.580 ROMATTO RUN
77 1209    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU 02:50:42.850 SERTAO DO ITAICI
78 1211    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 02:55:57.570 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
79 1216    DANIEL DE PAULA 02:57:43.080
80 1213    CRISTIANO FIGUEIREDO DE MORAES 02:59:43.200 IRMAOS DE TRILHA
81 1207    AUGUSTO CESAR DIAS DOS SANTOS 03:11:05.540
82 1242    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 03:37:34.810
20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1407    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 01:32:05.130 LOJAS BIKES.COM
2 1451    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:33:04.830 CICLO SAMPA
3 1426    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:34:27.390
4 1402    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:35:58.120
5 1439    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:36:49.590 QUICK SPORT CENTER
6 1438    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:37:07.330 100%MTB TEAM 1
7 1442    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 01:38:28.400 HOFFMAN XCO/ TAUBATE
8 1424    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:39:15.580 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
9 1403    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:39:48.810 CICLO ASSUNCAO
10 1425    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:40:29.070
11 1408    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:40:58.070 ASCICAM
12 1409    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:42:35.840
13 1410    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:45:49.120 MTB JAGUARIUNA
14 1447    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:47:12.060 CICLO ASSUNCAO
15 1444    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:48:13.140
16 1432    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:48:24.340 ASCICAM/MANTIQUEIRA`S
17 1433    PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:51:32.570
18 1448    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 01:52:15.800
19 1429    MARIO JOAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:18.380
20 1416    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:52:19.590 100%MTB TEAM 2
21 1414    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:54:08.120 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
22 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:54:19.050 QBIKE
23 1422    LUIS GUERRA 01:55:56.820 SUNNY BIKES & PEDAL PAULISTA
24 1434    RAUL MANSANO NETO 01:58:16.380 CICLO ASSUNCAO
25 1427    MARCOS AUGUSTO DE ASSIS CRUZ (TINO CRUZ) 02:01:34.830 WHOPP MTB TEAM / WHOPPING SOLUCÕES MARKETING/XTREME PRODUCTION
26 1415    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 02:02:25.310 PICU BIKERS RACING TEAM
27 1437    RICARDO NABOR DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:41.070 ASCICAM
28 1421    LUCRECIO BUENO DA SILVA 02:04:38.120 JACUBIKERS
29 1449    RICARDO CASSIO VIEIRA 02:06:05.340 JACUBIKERS
30 1443    ROGERIO QUGLIO 02:06:31.810
31 1401    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:15:23.870 CANELAS DE PAU
32 1445    SANDRO CATTEL 02:16:49.610 QUALITY POOL -PISCINAS & LAZER- TATUI-SP
33 1450    IVAN MARCOS DE SOUZA 02:16:53.400 JACUBIKERS
34 1441    ROBERTO GIULIANI 02:18:23.040 VISUAL BIKE
35 1431    NORIVAL ZANATA JUNIOR 02:26:34.790
36 1411    DENIS GUBEL 02:28:22.060
37 1440    RICARDO ZAPIO 02:28:27.550 VISUAL BIKE
38 1404    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 02:30:17.350
39 1435    RICARDO BARREIROS 02:30:46.840 VISUAL BIKE
40 1412    EDUARDO MORAES 02:36:44.850 CANELAS DE PAU
41 1423    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:38:44.370 BIKERS ABC
42 1417    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 02:44:21.550 VISUAL BIKE SCATT
43 1418    TIAGO PETROLI 02:50:44.110
21 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1630    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:37:45.060 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 1626    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:38:21.590 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE
3 1631    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:43:26.810 RENATO BIKE
4 1603    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:43:46.580 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIREIROS
5 1601    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 01:47:05.080 100% MTB TEAM 2
6 1606    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:47:44.080 UCI- SILICOTEX -RODNEY BIKE- NEOPILATES-PETROMARKKA
7 1611    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:48:48.400 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
8 1600    ADRIANO PEREIRA 01:52:46.060 Q-BIKE
9 1633    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:53:24.560 CICLO ASSUNCAO
10 1627    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:54:08.890
11 1629    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:56:46.580
12 1636    RRCARDO GERAIGIRE VIANNA 02:03:08.590 BIKETIME
13 1634    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 02:05:04.810 CICLO SAMPA
14 1622    LEONARDO CHAIN 02:05:52.320
15 1612    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:07:45.800
16 1638    MAURICE BANDEIRA 02:09:29.770 CYCLOTECH / GUARDIOES DA ILHA
17 1624    MARCELO RICIERI 02:12:42.340 VISUAL BIKE
18 1625    MARCIO ANTUNES TAGLIARI 02:16:39.890
19 1610    EDEMAR MELOTTO 02:19:21.040
20 1637    SERGIO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:19:37.080
21 1605    ANDRE MAMPRIN 02:20:33.540 VAMOS PEDALAR
22 1618    JOAO ANTONIO PEREIRA PRESTES 02:21:33.630 C10
23 1616    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:26:29.080 AGUA SCHIN | BRASIL KIRIN
24 1632    RICARDO APARECIDO DE MACEDO 02:29:09.300 QBIKE
25 1615    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:29:16.380
26 1635    RONALD SUPLICY 02:34:48.790 MAGRELEIROS
27 1609    DUARTE MORAES 02:35:43.110 MAGRELEIROS
28 1608    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES 02:43:19.320
22 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1703    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:41:37.560 LOJAS BIKES.COM
2 1712    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:43:04.840 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 1711    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:44:03.890 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
4 1716    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:44:59.300 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 1730    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:46:06.590 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS
6 1725    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 01:49:25.800 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
7 1713    JOAO TEODORO 01:53:22.860 MTB CASSIA
8 1705    AYRTON WOGEL 01:58:14.350
9 1715    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:58:27.150 COLINA BIKE TEAM
10 1723    PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO 02:00:12.060 VAMOSPEDALAR
11 1727    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:03:35.830
12 1700    ALEXANDRE DE JESUS CAPRIOTTI 02:06:11.320 SUPERACAO TEAM/BIKE SITE
13 1720    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:08:18.150 PEDALA APRISCO / GIGANTES DO PEDAL
14 1728    VIRGILIO DE OLIVEIRA PRADO NETO 02:09:12.580 JACUBIKERS
15 1733    MURILO TADEU CANDIDO ALVES 02:15:48.370 100% MTB TEAM 2
16 1729    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:21:22.590
17 1714    JOAQUIM MIGUEL CASTRO RIBAS 02:24:09.570 SILICOTEX
18 1731    EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA ANDERAOS CASSIS 02:29:04.570
19 1710    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:29:47.850 BIKEITA
20 1704    ANTONIO LUIZ CONSENTINI 03:12:40.560
21 1721    MILTON SERGIO BIAZON 03:28:13.250 BIKERS ABC
23 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1807    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:45:44.890
2 1803    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:51:27.350
3 1804    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:53:16.660 CROSS FIT INDAHOUSE
4 1808    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:05:41.880
5 1809    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:18:19.800
6 1805    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 02:33:47.880
7 1800    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 03:09:07.560
8 1806    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:26:29.060
9 1801    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:28:14.350
24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1855    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:44:06.360 MEGA BIKERS/ FIRST BIKE / CONSIGAZ
2 1851    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:46:16.310
3 1857    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:04:16.090 COLINA BIKE TEAM
4 1859    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 02:18:09.310
5 1853    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:22:49.540 HELIODORA MTB
6 1858    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:32:49.820 MEGA PORTOES
7 1856    PERCY BLANCO 03:02:52.090 PEDAL ALPHA
8 1854    JOAO CARLOS NEGRUCCI 03:13:38.840
25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1903    DANILO A. CARVALHO FILHO - 01:35:10.610
2 1910    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 01:35:11.660
3 1900    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:40:17.370 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 1902    CAYO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 01:40:59.120 MTB CASSIA
5 1906    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:42:28.310
6 1916    ARTHUR DE VITTO TAMELINI 01:46:44.870
7 1911    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:50:04.800 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
8 1914    MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA BATISTA 01:53:01.110
9 1913    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 01:53:07.370 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
10 1915    PAULO RICARDO ERNESTO 01:54:34.320 CENTER BIKE
11 1904    GABRIEL GOTARDELO MULLER 01:56:40.810 PRO BIKE
12 1907    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 01:59:07.300 ASCICAM
13 1908    GUSTAVO SANTANA CABRAL DE ARRUDA 02:08:57.580
14 1905    GABRIEL SANTOS MAGALHAES 02:11:01.110
15 1901    MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BRAGA 02:11:42.310
16 1912    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 02:15:33.600 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
17 1909    JOSE CARLOS TIERA NETO 02:29:01.330 CENTER BIKE
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2000    KAROL CAMARGO 01:48:25.060 BIKE FAN / TADEU PERSONAL / RODRIGO BICYCLE MECHANIC / CICLO LAMBIDA
2 2004    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:57:48.590 BARBA BIKES
3 2001    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:59:30.590 PM BOTUCATU, SPECIALIZED, HOFFMANN XCO, BRASA BIKE, BRASIL RIDE, BLOG PROF ARNAL
4 2002    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 02:10:07.560
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2104    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:58:32.090 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
2 2103    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:58:42.310 AC MADEIRAS /ASCICAM
3 2101    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 01:59:21.090 MONTE VERDE
4 2102    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:02:16.080 BIOLEVE
5 2105    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 02:04:54.370 SERRA DE SAO DOMINGOS /DME / OLIMPO ACADEMIA
6 2106    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 02:10:06.130 BARBA BIKES
7 2100    ALESSANDRA FERREIRA RODRIGUES 02:32:54.540 PE DE BIKE
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2206    VIVIANE LOURENCO DOS SANTOS 01:50:42.810
2 2210    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 02:05:58.860 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
3 2201    ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 02:06:45.540 HOFFMAN XCO/ TAUBATE
4 2204    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:08:37.650
5 2209    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 02:09:49.320 EMPYREO MTB /JAHVA
6 2203    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:12:40.640
7 2202    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 02:15:48.480
8 2208    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:28:38.590
9 2207    MARINA MARTINS MAZON 02:28:50.290
10 2205    LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA 02:58:17.300
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2300    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:58:13.310 100%MTB TEAM 2
2 2304    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 02:01:49.380 100%MTB TEAM 1
3 2303    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 02:06:24.120
4 2311    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:07:44.640
5 2301    ANA PAULA BASTOS DE CAMARGO 02:07:50.360
6 2302    ANDREA ANHOLETO 02:09:16.150 ANHOLETO
7 2308    MARIBELE DA ROZ 02:21:22.870
8 2306    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:26:13.090
9 2307    LUCIANA SANTANA 03:03:14.120 PEDALA GAROTA
10 2310    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:16:12.080
11 2309    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES 03:25:00.790 SELVA
12 2305    DANIELA PAUER 03:43:59.560 VISUAL BIKE
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2400    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:45:43.830 YAATHE CICLISMO
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:51:16.860 ADVENTURE BIKERS
2 2504    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:51:25.320 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 2505    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:52:44.300 CONDOR BIKE / FAMILY BIKE / ENERGY SPORT
4 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:00:14.640
5 2507    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:03:44.890 BIKETECHSJC - PEDALCOACHING - TREK
6 2503    FABIO AUGUSTOS SEBASTIAO 02:11:24.840 NAO TENHO
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4005    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:52:52.490 01:52:52.380
2 4004    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:55:33.530 01:55:32.820 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
3 4006    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:57:23.270 01:57:23.160 CICLO SAMPA
4 4001    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:59:55.300 01:59:54.650 CICLO SAMPA
5 4003    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:25:16.580 02:25:15.590 TPS
6 4008    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:33:10.310 02:33:09.040 CICLO SAMPA
7 4000    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 02:35:17.790 02:35:16.310 DE BIKE, VAI QUEM QUE - BAURU - SP
8 4002    CYNTHIA TANURI MAGALH / MARCELO BAPTISTA VIE 02:44:20.400 02:44:20.070 PE DE BIKE
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 12/02/16, 12:25:21