Cross Run ACE Pinhal, 24/09/2016, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina
1 1011    LINDOMAR MARTINS CASALECCHI 00:51:22.690 08 SUB 45 FEMININO
2 503    ISABELA DAINEZI 00:56:16.050 07 SUB 30 FEMININO
3 1302    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL 00:56:58.010 09 OVER 45 FEMININO
4 1010    JULIANA VILANI 00:58:59.280 08 SUB 45 FEMININO
5 504    JESSICA LAGO 01:00:57.320 07 SUB 30 FEMININO
6 1012    MONICA ARANTES DE OLIVEIRA 01:08:33.090 08 SUB 45 FEMININO
7 1013    CARLA FACANALI DEL GUERRA 01:23:55.130 08 SUB 45 FEMININO
Geral Masculina
1 107    FABIO DONIZETE DE SOUZA 00:37:03.870 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
2 112    LUCAS RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 00:38:33.620 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
3 110    KAIQUE CAMPINAS DOS SANTOS 00:41:43.660 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
4 116    DANILO LUCIO 00:42:11.680 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
5 206    ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA 00:43:04.460 04 SUB 50 MASCULINO
6 300    BENEDITO ELIAS FILHO 00:43:16.650 05 SUB 60 MASCULINO
7 115    ISAAC ESTEVO M NICOLAU 00:45:10.680 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
8 8    DANIEL DOS SANTOS 00:46:14.720 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
9 9    JOSE RAFAEL ZAPPAROLI 00:46:42.680 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
10 159    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES 00:46:58.720 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
11 162    RODRIGO SANDOVAL DE FARIA 00:47:42.930 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
12 12    RENAN PAZINI DE ALMEIDA 00:47:58.480 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
13 158    LUIS RICARDO PEREIRA DE CASTRO 00:49:34.210 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
14 156    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA VERGUEIRO 00:52:36.730 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
15 114    RODOLFO MANGUCI 00:52:49.250 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
16 205    CARLOS DONIZETI DE FARIA 00:52:57.990 04 SUB 50 MASCULINO
17 154    CELIO COSTA NETTO 00:53:51.480 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
18 14    VICTOR FERRARI DOS SANTOS 00:53:55.440 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
19 113    LUCAS REIS RIBEIRO DO PRADO 00:54:12.190 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
20 160    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 00:54:39.650 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
21 404    JOSE DOMINGHETI 00:55:20.460 06 OVER 60 MASCULIN
22 11    LUIZ HENRIQUE KRAUSER DE PAULA 00:56:13.250 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
23 108    JOAO PAULO CORREIA 00:57:34.480 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
24 302    ROGERIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 00:59:53.000 05 SUB 60 MASCULINO
25 164    EDUARDO LUIS MORO BUOZI 01:00:09.260 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
26 106    ADRIANO ANTONIO MODESTO 01:00:56.280 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
27 117    ALEXANDER DA SILVA BARCELLOS 01:04:54.050 02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
28 16    LEONARDO ALVES DE FIGUEIREDO 01:04:54.160 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
29 17    WILLIAN APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:04:54.270 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
30 15    VICTOR HUGO SILVINO BATISTA 01:07:21.300 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
31 208    OLDEMAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:07:27.570 04 SUB 50 MASCULINO
32 6    BRUNO MONTAGNOLI RAMOS 01:09:10.880 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
33 13    BRUNO THIERRY DETORE DUTRA 01:09:42.630 01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
34 163    MAURO DEL GUERRA NETO 01:23:54.910 03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/09/16, 17:39:41