Cross Run ACE Pinhal, 24/09/2016, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 SUB 20 MASCULINO
1 8    DANIEL DOS SANTOS 00:46:14.720 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
2 9    JOSE RAFAEL ZAPPAROLI 00:46:42.680 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
3 12    RENAN PAZINI DE ALMEIDA 00:47:58.480 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
4 14    VICTOR FERRARI DOS SANTOS 00:53:55.440 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
5 11    LUIZ HENRIQUE KRAUSER DE PAULA 00:56:13.250 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
6 16    LEONARDO ALVES DE FIGUEIREDO 01:04:54.160
7 17    WILLIAN APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:04:54.270
8 15    VICTOR HUGO SILVINO BATISTA 01:07:21.300 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
9 6    BRUNO MONTAGNOLI RAMOS 01:09:10.880 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
10 13    BRUNO THIERRY DETORE DUTRA 01:09:42.630 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
02 SUB 30 MASCULINO
1 107    FABIO DONIZETE DE SOUZA 00:37:03.870 CORUG
2 112    LUCAS RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 00:38:33.620 MLF ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA - POCOS DE CALDAS (MG)
3 110    KAIQUE CAMPINAS DOS SANTOS 00:41:43.660 ATIVE/AAP
4 116    DANILO LUCIO 00:42:11.680
5 115    ISAAC ESTEVO M NICOLAU 00:45:10.680
6 114    RODOLFO MANGUCI 00:52:49.250 ATIVE / AAP
7 113    LUCAS REIS RIBEIRO DO PRADO 00:54:12.190
8 108    JOAO PAULO CORREIA 00:57:34.480
9 106    ADRIANO ANTONIO MODESTO 01:00:56.280 ATIVE/AAP
10 117    ALEXANDER DA SILVA BARCELLOS 01:04:54.050 TIRO DE GUERRA 02-061
03 SUB 40 MASCULINO
1 159    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES 00:46:58.720
2 162    RODRIGO SANDOVAL DE FARIA 00:47:42.930 AAP
3 158    LUIS RICARDO PEREIRA DE CASTRO 00:49:34.210 ATIVE/AAP
4 156    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA VERGUEIRO 00:52:36.730 AAP/FISIOPPERFORMANCE
5 154    CELIO COSTA NETTO 00:53:51.480 ATIVE/AAP
6 160    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 00:54:39.650
7 164    EDUARDO LUIS MORO BUOZI 01:00:09.260
8 163    MAURO DEL GUERRA NETO 01:23:54.910 MAURO
04 SUB 50 MASCULINO
1 206    ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA 00:43:04.460
2 205    CARLOS DONIZETI DE FARIA 00:52:57.990
3 208    OLDEMAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:07:27.570 ATIVE/AAP
05 SUB 60 MASCULINO
1 300    BENEDITO ELIAS FILHO 00:43:16.650
2 302    ROGERIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 00:59:53.000 EDIAO BIKES / CR MEIO AMBIENTE
06 OVER 60 MASCULIN
1 404    JOSE DOMINGHETI 00:55:20.460 ATIVE/AAP
07 SUB 30 FEMININO
1 503    ISABELA DAINEZI 00:56:16.050 ATIVE/AAP
2 504    JESSICA LAGO 01:00:57.320
08 SUB 45 FEMININO
1 1011    LINDOMAR MARTINS CASALECCHI 00:51:22.690 ATIVE - AAP
2 1010    JULIANA VILANI 00:58:59.280 ATIVE/AAP
3 1012    MONICA ARANTES DE OLIVEIRA 01:08:33.090
4 1013    CARLA FACANALI DEL GUERRA 01:23:55.130
09 OVER 45 FEMININO
1 1302    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL 00:56:58.010 ANAMITRA GP RAVELLI CORRATEC
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/09/16, 17:39:41