Desafio Bodoquena, 24/07/2016 Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 49    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES 04:32:57.500 ELITE FEM PRO
2 141    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA 05:07:25.500 ELITE FEM PRO
3 22    ANDREZA LOPES DA COSTA 05:21:35.310 ELITE FEM PRO
4 153    PATRICIA B SOUSA 05:54:26.700 PRO MASTER B FEM
5 73    ELLEN VANESSA OKUYAMA TURCI CITRO 05:54:29.220 PRO MASTER A FEM
6 25    IRACELIS AP. BECEGATO 06:22:26.760 PRO MASTER A FEM
7 177    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 06:53:57.620 PRO VETERANO A FEM
8 139    MARGARETH ARAUJO E SILVA 06:56:18.180 PRO VETERANO A FEM
9 182    WENIN VENUZA HO 07:04:43.160 PRO MASTER A FEM
10 146    MONICA RAQUEL DENIS 07:38:21.180 PRO MASTER A FEM
11 140    MARIA CINTIA RAMIREZ GOMEZ 07:39:40.490 PRO MASTER B FEM
12 113    LANA ZORNITTA 07:46:41.500 PRO MASTER A FEM
Geral Masculina Pro
1 3    NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODROGUES 03:50:36.380 ELITE MASC PRO
2 108    JOSUE VANELI LOPES DE SOUZA 03:54:58.920 ELITE MASC PRO
3 4    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 03:58:40.980 ELITE MASC PRO
4 2    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 03:58:41.090 PRO MASTER B
5 68    EDSON SANTOS DIAS 03:58:43.240 PRO MASTER A
6 17    EDEGAR FARIA 04:00:51.760 PRO MASTER A
7 186    MARCIO DUARTE CAETANO 04:02:01.740 PRO MASTER B
8 32    ALBERTO MEDEIROS 04:02:01.900 PRO SENIOR A
9 20    SAMUEL SANDRI 04:02:02.230 PRO MASTER A
10 184    WILKER TEIXEIRA ALVES 04:02:02.730 PRO EXPERT
11 8    FABIO DOS ANJOS ORMANDES 04:02:51.060 PRO MASTER A
12 7    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES 04:03:41.040 PRO MASTER B
13 45    ANDERSON LUIZ DE CARVALHO 04:03:41.540 PRO MASTER B
14 10    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 04:04:33.280 PRO EXPERT
15 111    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 04:04:40.250 PRO MASTER B
16 56    CELEGILDO DE BARROS CALCAS FILHO 04:06:33.290 PRO MASTER B
17 13    MARCELO PEDROSO MARIANO 04:06:33.400 PRO SENIOR B
18 6    ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SILVA 04:07:40.520 PRO MASTER B
19 130    MARCELO DE SOUSA 04:09:22.350 PRO SENIOR A
20 78    FAGNE ALMEIDA SANTOS 04:13:28.140 PRO EXPERT
21 82    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 04:13:33.080 PRO MASTER B
22 14    NORBERTO VIEIRA QUINTILIANO 04:14:08.620 PRO VETERANO A
23 12    SANDERSON PAULI 04:15:53.580 PRO SENIOR A
24 172    THIAGO DELASTA 04:17:04.160 PRO MASTER B
25 11    EMERSON BRAZ 04:19:27.190 PRO SENIOR A
26 93    GUILHERME JACINTO DINIZ LINHARES 04:19:40.920 PRO MASTER B
27 115    LEANDRO FABRICIO MARTINS ALESSIO 04:19:47.460 PRO MASTER A
28 16    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA 04:21:01.170 PRO EXPERT
29 128    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 04:21:02.650 PRO SENIOR A
30 162    RICARDO KUBITZ JUNIOR 04:21:10.890 PRO EXPERT
31 103    JORGE RAFAEL NOLASCO BARBOSA 04:23:22.930 PRO EXPERT
32 158    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 04:24:20.440 PRO MASTER B
33 173    THIAGO BRITO DE FIGUEIREDO 04:24:47.460 PRO MASTER B
34 133    MARCIO MACHADO MEDEIROS 04:24:59.930 PRO SENIOR A
35 118    LUAN RAFAEL ALMOAS AJALA 04:25:20.740 PRO EXPERT
36 5    LUCIANO OZUNA 04:27:02.410 PRO EXPERT
37 117    LEONARDO ROSA 04:27:03.950 PRO MASTER B
38 31    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 04:29:28.950 PRO MASTER B
39 26    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA 04:29:30.220 PRO SENIOR B
40 180    WALDIR ALVES MOREIRA JR 04:32:39.270 PRO MASTER A
41 120    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA 04:33:45.070 PRO MASTER B
42 48    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 04:36:52.530 PRO SENIOR A
43 39    ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE BRITO 04:38:46.120 PRO MASTER A
44 79    FELIPE MAGNO 04:39:04.570 PRO EXPERT
45 154    PAULO ARIAN CONCIANI PAULO CONCIANI 04:39:04.850 PRO MASTER B
46 171    THADEU CHUQUI DE OLIVEIRA 04:39:32.530 PRO MASTER A
47 105    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 04:39:34.340 PRO VETERANO A
48 150    OSNEIDER LIMA COSTA 04:39:35.380 PRO VETERANO A
49 148    NILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 04:40:35.090 PRO SENIOR A
50 15    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 04:40:36.300 PRO SENIOR B
51 127    MANOEL 04:42:04.890 PRO SENIOR A
52 159    BRUNO ARAUJO DE FREITAS 04:42:05.170 PRO EXPERT
53 151    PABLO CARCHESKI DE QUEIROZ 04:42:09.340 PRO MASTER A
54 114    LEANDRO BITTENCOURT ABE 04:42:11.100 PRO MASTER A
55 72    EGLEU DIOMEDES MARINHO MENDES 04:45:04.110 PRO MASTER A
56 81    FERNANDO GASPARETTO BROLLO 04:45:59.700 PRO MASTER B
57 149    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 04:46:00.190 PRO MASTER B
58 170    SILVIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 04:46:56.160 PRO SENIOR B
59 166    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 04:46:57.640 PRO MASTER A
60 87    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA 04:50:14.940 PRO VETERANO A
61 100    JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 04:50:39.380 PRO MASTER B
62 74    ELSON ROCHA GUIMARAES 04:50:39.930 PRO VETERANO A
63 90    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 04:50:41.410 PRO MASTER A
64 62    EVERTON AMARAL DE SOUZA 04:50:57.450 PRO EXPERT
65 27    ADOLFO MATEO MAGARIDOS SOARES 04:51:06.460 PRO MASTER B
66 176    VAGNER RAMIRO 04:53:53.430 PRO EXPERT
67 135    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 04:55:27.960 PRO VETERANO A
68 80    FERNANDO F. DE OLIVEIRA 04:56:14.420 PRO EXPERT
69 33    ALEXANDRE CITRO 04:56:25.190 PRO SENIOR A
70 53    CARLOS DONIZETE MASSULO 04:57:10.500 PRO VETERANO B
71 46    ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA 05:02:50.770 PRO VETERANO A
72 51    LUCIANO PEDROSO MARIANO 05:04:18.920 PRO SENIOR B
73 161    NEI MIGUEL I. BERNAL 05:04:19.470 PRO MASTER B
74 35    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 05:05:53.230 PRO SENIOR B
75 65    DIONATAN JOSE TOLEDO DIAS 05:07:52.970 PRO EXPERT
76 44    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:09:02.720 PRO SENIOR A
77 175    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 05:10:21.980 PRO MASTER A
78 124    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO 05:10:25.270 PRO SENIOR B
79 104    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 05:15:15.340 PRO VETERANO A
80 91    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 05:19:01.570 PRO MASTER B
81 110    KLAUS DIEL WAGNER 05:20:45.880 PRO SENIOR A
82 107    JOSEMAR REZENDE 05:20:47.360 PRO VETERANO A
83 61    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 05:21:35.530 PRO MASTER A
84 106    JOSE ROBERTO MASSULO 05:23:33.400 PRO VETERANO B
85 18    VAGNER CARBONARI 05:24:43.160 PRO MASTER B
86 156    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO 05:24:43.650 PRO SENIOR B
87 60    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA 05:24:43.930 PRO SENIOR A
88 67    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA 05:25:16.610 PRO SENIOR A
89 112    KLEBER EDUARDO BASSO 05:26:27.840 PRO MASTER A
90 119    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS 05:37:21.180 PRO SENIOR B
91 71    EDVAN ALMIR SOTO SANTOS 05:37:21.460 PRO EXPERT
92 185    WILLIAN CABRERA TEIXEIRA 05:38:23.470 PRO EXPERT
93 129    MARCELO BARBOSA BORGES 05:40:30.510 PRO MASTER B
94 131    MARCELO REIS DE ALMEIDA 05:48:06.500 PRO VETERANO A
95 85    FLAVIO PARRILHA 05:48:06.780 PRO SENIOR A
96 163    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 05:54:04.950 PRO VETERANO B
97 77    FABIO KAZUO ITO 05:54:07.310 PRO MASTER B
98 121    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 05:54:27.250 PRO VETERANO A
99 178    WAGNER ALVARENGA CONCHA 05:58:36.170 PRO MASTER A
100 94    GUSTAVO GUDE 06:00:18.220 PRO MASTER A
101 43    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO 06:00:19.760 PRO VETERANO A
102 144    MAYCON ROBERT HYPOLITO 06:00:19.980 PRO MASTER B
103 143    MATEUS SOARES JUNIOR 06:03:55.230 PRO MASTER B
104 76    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 06:07:42.730 PRO MASTER B
105 126    MAICO NESC BARCELOS 06:09:35.220 PRO MASTER A
106 157    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 06:10:12.730 PRO MASTER A
107 57    CESAR COSTA DOS ANJO 06:12:31.480 PRO EXPERT
108 66    EDGAR BALESTRACI RIBEIRO 06:14:24.510 PRO MASTER B
109 52    CARLOS ALEXANDRE CAROLLO 06:15:28.010 PRO MASTER B
110 168    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 06:17:29.280 PRO VETERANO A
111 137    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:18:24.480 PRO MASTER B
112 92    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 06:22:22.250 PRO EXPERT
113 109    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA 06:22:25.770 PRO SENIOR B
114 30    ADRIANO GUIDOLIN 06:24:57.530 PRO SENIOR B
115 41    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 06:28:30.310 PRO SENIOR A
116 132    MARCIO DE SOUZA ANACLETO MENEZES 06:28:30.420 PRO MASTER A
117 142    MARIO NEY CORREA ANASTACIO 06:30:38.840 PRO VETERANO C
118 155    PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA 06:31:33.570 PRO VETERANO A
119 59    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES 06:33:29.050 PRO SENIOR A
120 63    DALTON SOARES SANTIAGO 06:38:18.340 PRO VETERANO A
121 84    FILIPE CORREIA DE SOUZA 06:38:48.390 PRO SUB-23
122 160    RAFAEL ESTEVES MARTINS 06:49:29.640 PRO EXPERT
123 179    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 07:04:00.320 PRO MASTER A
124 152    PABLO CENTENAROTHOMAZ 07:13:10.730 PRO EXPERT
125 37    ALEXEI DE LIMA SOUZA 07:15:55.510 PRO EXPERT
126 101    JOE AMERICO COLOMBO 07:19:00.990 PRO MASTER B
127 64    DANIEL GONCALVES OLIVEIRA FILHO 07:28:17.490 PRO MASTER A
128 34    ALEXANDRE GIMENEZ GONCALVES 07:28:19.750 PRO MASTER B
129 95    HEGAR GUSTAVO FRANCO ARTETA 07:38:18.100 PRO MASTER A
130 47    ANTONIO MARCOS MORTARI VENA 07:42:21.150 PRO SENIOR B
131 98    JANIO BONFIM 07:43:26.790 PRO VETERANO B
132 125    MAGNO DOS SANTOS MARQUES GOMES 07:45:09.170 PRO MASTER A
133 183    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 07:46:43.800 PRO MASTER B
134 89    GILVAN PEGORARI CARVALHO 07:47:36.200 PRO SENIOR A
135 174    THIAGO THOBIAS TAMANINI 07:49:03.860 PRO MASTER A
Geral Feminina Sport
1 323    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:01:54.310 ELITE FEM SPORT
2 322    FERNANDA DOURADO 02:12:21.610 ELITE FEM SPORT
3 334    JUCIANE ANTUNES DE SOUZA 02:17:28.310 ELITE FEM SPORT
4 321    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 02:18:48.890 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
5 429    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 02:18:49.600 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
6 324    ANGELA HITOMI YABUSAME 02:25:03.920 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
7 783    SONIA MARIA LIGURI MARAN 02:25:05.900 SPORT SUB-60 FEM
8 333    SIMONE SILVA DE JESUS 02:25:34.240 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
9 328    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 02:29:53.760 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
10 598    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA 02:30:29.960 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
11 760    ROSIANE DE MORAIS SANTOS 02:30:49.680 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
12 330    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 02:30:50.390 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
13 735    RIVANDA BURTON DA SILVA 02:33:26.760 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
14 336    PATRICIA MARTINEZ ALMEIDA 02:33:27.260 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
15 327    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 02:35:01.020 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
16 604    LAURA LORELLA BORGES MARTINEZ 02:39:14.500 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
17 329    MEIRE LILIAN DA SILVA ALCANTARA 02:39:58.550 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
18 331    MAYARA FERREIRA 02:41:42.250 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
19 590    JULIANA DIAS DA SILVA 02:44:08.620 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
20 664    MARINA FERREIRA ZIMMERMANN 02:46:04.080 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
21 326    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO 02:46:53.670 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
22 701    OLGA MARIA PASQUALOTTO 02:47:42.340 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
23 421    CLAUDIA VERONICA BERNARDES SILVEIRA 02:49:30.870 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
24 335    TALY CORREA 02:51:00.840 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
25 380    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 02:55:35.960 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
26 399    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 02:55:46.120 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
27 663    MARIA IZABEL CLEMENTE 02:58:34.410 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
28 447    DENISE GARCIA 02:58:34.580 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
29 340    ELYZABETH SOARES 02:58:41.660 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
30 619    LIVIA ESPIRITO SANTO ROSA 03:01:54.230 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
31 348    ADRIANA VAZ 03:02:22.240 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
32 410    CEANE VINCENSI 03:03:08.710 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
33 337    ANDREA FERNANDA G DA COSTA 03:05:18.280 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
34 807    WALESKA NEVES PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA 03:07:40.810 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
35 687    MONICA BELETINI 03:07:58.990 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
36 682    MICHELA LARISSA DAVID 03:07:59.050 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
37 379    ANDREIA LORENTZ 03:09:40.820 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
38 356    ALDA REGINA MOURA 03:10:35.310 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
39 538    HALINE DARMANCEFF JUBRIE SALEH 03:15:18.560 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
40 784    INGRID MAROLI VIDAL DOS SANTOS CLEMENTE 03:15:48.110 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
41 603    LAURA CORREA DOS SANTOS MACHADO 03:16:15.900 SPORT SUB-60 FEM
42 669    MARISTELA ARANTES DE MOURA 03:16:35.070 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
43 476    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 03:17:08.910 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
44 648    MARCIA FRANULOVIC PERES SOUSA 03:19:05.350 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
45 446    DENISE BENTRAN 03:21:47.930 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
46 492    FABIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA 03:22:25.720 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
47 433    DANIELA PRADO DA SILVA 03:26:07.400 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
48 592    JULIANA TRIPOLI DE PAULA 03:26:07.890 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
49 599    KAROLINE FERNANDES FLORES 03:29:04.920 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
50 490    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO 03:29:55.170 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
51 767    SANDRA REGINA AYALA FARIA 03:31:58.810 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
52 593    JULIANE INES BARTH 03:32:00.290 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
53 694    NEUZA DRESSLER BUSS 03:32:08.480 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
54 787    TELLY MARA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA 03:32:55.550 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
55 589    JULIANA DA SILVA CARDOSO 03:33:49.980 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
56 778    SILVANA CRUZ DA SILVA 03:33:58.710 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
57 398    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 03:35:10.010 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
58 416    CINARA BELLO 03:35:29.720 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
59 662    MARIA DO CARMO SILVA AYRES PEREIRA 03:35:51.800 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
60 597    JURENE TEIXEIRA AL 03:36:05.260 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
61 369    ANA MARIA B. FREITAS PINTO 03:37:43.800 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
62 600    KATIA CRISTINA WINTER ZEVIANI 03:42:29.630 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
63 417    CINTIA FRENHAN DE JESUS 03:43:39.330 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
64 365    ALINE CAROLLO 03:43:48.890 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
65 616    LIEGE COSTA LIMA 03:44:20.910 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
66 441    DARCY YULI NISHIOKA 03:45:15.560 SPORT OVER 60 FEM
67 473    ELIANE DOS ANJOS 03:46:50.140 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
68 782    SOLANGE MOREIRA BERIGO 03:49:20.910 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
69 728    RAQUEL BRUNELLI D`AVILA 03:49:34.370 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
70 689    NADLA SOARES CASSEMIRO 03:51:26.140 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
71 528    GISELLE ELIAS TAVARES BRAGANCA 03:52:41.770 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
72 638    LUZIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 03:54:04.380 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
73 453    DULCELINA SENA DE AZEVEDO 03:54:19.430 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
74 768    SANDRA REGINA DINIZ COSTA 03:54:30.140 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
75 522    GESLAYNE ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:54:30.690 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
76 505    FERNANDA GUILHEM 03:55:56.480 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
77 824    MARIA JOSE RODRIGUES 03:57:41.170 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
78 766    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 03:57:45.950 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
79 605    LAYSA NAREU SILVA 03:59:47.720 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
80 400    CAMILA RONDON LAMOUNIER 03:59:53.430 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
81 359    ALESSANDRA LEMOS VILELA 04:01:26.260 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
82 475    ELIANGELA CONEGUNDES 04:01:27.300 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
83 430    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE 04:03:25.170 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
84 791    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA 04:05:38.700 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
85 368    ANA CAROLINA NOWAK CRUZ 04:05:46.990 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
86 692    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA 04:07:05.480 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
87 434    DANIELE FREIRE THOMAZ 04:11:42.470 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
88 472    ELIANA DA SILVA GONCALO 04:12:42.770 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
89 626    LUCIANA ANDREA VILLA 04:14:11.750 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
90 780    SOILA BATAGLIN 04:14:40.750 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
91 469    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 04:20:23.820 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
92 370    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES 04:30:15.860 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
93 510    FLAVIA ROSANA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 04:32:41.630 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
94 801    VERUSKA RODRIGUES VIEIRA 04:38:38.980 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
95 788    TELMA GONCALVES DE QUEIROZ 04:48:26.740 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
96 470    ELAINE ETSUKO IWASAKI 04:48:27.730 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
97 617    LILIAN DE LIMA MACHADO 04:48:40.470 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
98 427    CLEO RAMOS 05:15:19.730 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
Geral Masculina Sport
1 301    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK JUNIOR 01:53:55.190 ELITE MASC SPORT
2 452    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA 01:56:30.190 ELITE MASC SPORT
3 795    VALDEIR SOUZA DA SILVA 01:57:01.720 ELITE MASC SPORT
4 307    ALEX BRANDAO MARQUES 01:58:45.970 SPORT SUB-25
5 306    EDUARDO MACEDO REIS 01:58:47.450 SPORT SUB-20
6 312    SIDNEI CARDOSO DE JESUS 01:58:47.940 SPORT SUB-30
7 309    WESLLEY PIRES 01:58:48.160 SPORT SUB-30
8 785    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:58:50.250 SPORT SUB-35
9 551    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 01:58:56.020 SPORT SUB-45
10 317    EMERSON CARNEIRO DE PAULA 01:59:45.950 SPORT SUB-35
11 316    GABRIEL FUJII 02:00:00.230 SPORT SUB-35
12 305    SILVIO ROSSATO 02:00:19.720 SPORT SUB-40
13 810    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI JUNIOR 02:01:48.480 SPORT SUB-45
14 804    VINICIUS MACHADO FONSECA DA SILVA 02:01:49.090 SPORT SUB-17
15 311    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 02:01:49.470 SPORT SUB-35
16 391    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 02:01:50.740 SPORT SUB-30
17 304    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMACO 02:01:52.770 SPORT SUB-25
18 363    ALEXANDRE AYALA ROCHA SANCHEZ 02:01:55.790 SPORT SUB-20
19 397    BRUNO ZAFALON BERALDO 02:02:55.490 SPORT SUB-35
20 585    JOSUE BETELA JUNIOR 02:02:56.540 SPORT SUB-35
21 700    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID 02:04:03.490 SPORT SUB-45
22 319    BRUNO TRINDADE 02:04:07.230 SPORT SUB-40
23 377    ANDRE RICARDO FELIPINI MALTA 02:04:07.500 SPORT SUB-50
24 480    EMERSON PAREIRA NUNES 02:05:06.270 SPORT SUB-30
25 517    GABRIEL DA SILVA PERES 02:05:06.380 SPORT SUB-20
26 364    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PINHO 02:05:06.490 SPORT SUB-25
27 545    HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SILVA 02:05:06.600 SPORT SUB-25
28 503    FELIPE DORNELES ARAUJO 02:05:07.040 SPORT SUB-30
29 320    IATAILDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 02:05:07.150 SPORT SUB-40
30 752    ROGERIO SESTARI FRANCO 02:05:07.480 SPORT SUB-30
31 659    MARCOS ROGELIO MARQUES XAVIER 02:05:07.750 SPORT SUB-35
32 383    FAUSTINO MOREIRA MARQUES 02:05:08.030 SPORT SUB-45
33 507    FERNANDO BEZERRA RIBEIRO 02:05:08.080 SPORT SUB-50
34 318    EDVALDO FERREIRA LIMA 02:05:08.190 SPORT SUB-50
35 726    RAFAEL VINAGRE FARO 02:05:08.360 SPORT SUB-35
36 308    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 02:05:15.990 SPORT SUB-35
37 303    WINDOR DOS SANTOS VALENTINO 02:05:18.080 SPORT SUB-25
38 755    ROMARIO BARBOSA RATEIRO 02:06:36.790 SPORT SUB-25
39 706    PAULO DE OLIVEIRA 02:07:51.540 SPORT SUB-40
40 552    IVALDO CRISTIAN FILGUEIRAS SANTOS 02:08:20.050 SPORT SUB-40
41 560    JOAO JORDANY DA CUNHA 02:10:10.830 SPORT SUB-20
42 315    PAULO JAMES SOLI PESSOA 02:10:10.940 SPORT SUB-35
43 361    ALEX CENA MENDES 02:11:19.320 SPORT SUB-40
44 468    ELADIO FERNANDES 02:12:19.080 SPORT SUB-40
45 313    MARCOS ROBERTO DALMASO 02:12:19.190 SPORT SUB-50
46 436    DANILO LEAO 02:13:18.290 SPORT SUB-35
47 532    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES 02:15:07.870 SPORT SUB-30
48 541    HELIO MARQUES 02:15:15.070 SPORT SUB-55
49 358    ALDONSONOGUEIRALIMA 02:17:25.840 SPORT SUB-50
50 396    BRUNO DURAN RAMOS 02:17:26.230 SPORT SUB-25
51 825    ADEMAR OCAMPOS FILHO 02:17:26.500 SPORT SUB-45
52 717    PEDRO HENRIQUE KANASIRO MIYAHIRA 02:17:26.830 SPORT SUB-17
53 425    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 02:17:30.900 SPORT SUB-30
54 419    CLAITON CORTES DE MENDONCA 02:17:31.610 SPORT SUB-50
55 482    EPITACIO FELIX BIE FILHO 02:18:44.330 SPORT SUB-45
56 357    ALDO DA ROSA MACHADO 02:18:53.340 SPORT SUB-55
57 601    KLAUS ROCHA 02:19:34.090 SPORT SUB-35
58 426    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 02:19:34.200 SPORT SUB-50
59 691    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 02:19:35.140 SPORT SUB-35
60 547    HILARIO CAVALIERE DE ALENCAR FREITAS 02:19:37.390 SPORT SUB-35
61 420    CLAUDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA YONAMINE 02:19:39.590 SPORT SUB-45
62 485    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 02:19:40.630 SPORT SUB-35
63 496    FABIO GONCALVES MENDES 02:20:54.830 SPORT SUB-40
64 578    JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR 02:21:03.130 SPORT SUB-55
65 350    ADROVANI MENDES RODRIGUES 02:21:10.600 SPORT SUB-35
66 355    ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA 02:21:12.360 SPORT SUB-35
67 637    LUTIERRI SILVA DE LIMA 02:21:15.380 SPORT SUB-35
68 813    REGINALDO SOUZA ARANTES 02:21:19.330 SPORT SUB-35
69 564    JOAO PAULO REGINATO GATTI 02:21:34.870 SPORT SUB-35
70 530    GRICIO DE SA FERREIRA 02:21:55.800 SPORT SUB-40
71 404    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 02:22:35.350 SPORT SUB-30
72 314    DANILO PRADO 02:22:35.620 SPORT SUB-25
73 763    RUBENS DOS SANTOS 02:23:04.950 SPORT SUB-30
74 794    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 02:23:05.230 SPORT SUB-50
75 655    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 02:23:05.610 SPORT SUB-45
76 805    VITOR ALEX CASSOL 02:23:06.160 SPORT SUB-35
77 775    SERGIO MONTAGNA 02:23:06.270 SPORT SUB-35
78 569    JORGE MEZZAROBA 02:23:06.490 SPORT SUB-35
79 471    ELDER OLIVEIRA 02:23:06.710 SPORT SUB-35
80 749    RODRYGO SOARES DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:23:07.200 SPORT SUB-17
81 756    RONIS LOPES CALVES 02:23:08.140 SPORT SUB-50
82 512    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 02:23:08.630 SPORT SUB-45
83 465    EDUARDO BAMPI 02:23:09.950 SPORT SUB-35
84 649    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 02:23:10.060 SPORT SUB-55
85 567    JONATAS STEIN RIBEIRO 02:23:12.640 SPORT SUB-35
86 660    MARCOS SAMPAIO COSTA 02:23:12.920 SPORT SUB-40
87 789    TELSON FARADAY MARTINEZ JUNIOR 02:24:04.160 SPORT SUB-35
88 341    ABENER DA COSTA LEITE JUNIOR 02:24:34.370 SPORT SUB-35
89 602    KLEBER FERRAZ 02:24:59.640 SPORT SUB-40
90 352    THIAGO PIRES TEODORO 02:25:02.880 SPORT SUB-40
91 798    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 02:25:03.150 SPORT SUB-45
92 776    SERGIO RAMPAZO 02:25:04.960 SPORT SUB-45
93 502    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 02:25:29.190 SPORT SUB-30
94 439    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO 02:26:18.240 SPORT SUB-35
95 576    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO 02:26:29.170 SPORT SUB-40
96 529    GLEISON CLEBER DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO 02:26:31.470 SPORT SUB-40
97 456    EDERVALDO JOSE DE SOUZA MELO 02:26:43.940 SPORT SUB-30
98 401    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 02:27:55.180 SPORT SUB-55
99 802    VILMAR SOUZA 02:27:55.450 SPORT SUB-45
100 653    MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA 02:27:56.990 SPORT SUB-45
101 697    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 02:27:58.250 SPORT SUB-45
102 519    WILLIAN DIAS DA SILVA 02:28:29.950 SPORT SUB-20
103 723    RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:28:30.660 SPORT SUB-35
104 737    ROBERTO TELES BARBOSA 02:28:47.030 SPORT SUB-50
105 665    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO 02:29:21.030 SPORT SUB-45
106 800    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 02:30:04.970 SPORT OVER 60
107 493    FABIO ROBERTO PADIAL 02:30:08.210 SPORT SUB-50
108 702    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 02:30:09.470 SPORT SUB-45
109 423    CLAUDIO SANDES RIBEIRO 02:30:09.580 SPORT SUB-40
110 557    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:30:17.990 SPORT SUB-45
111 422    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA 02:30:20.240 SPORT SUB-45
112 758    RONY FREITAS 02:30:22.930 SPORT SUB-30
113 484    ESTEVAO COSTA PEREIRA 02:30:45.940 SPORT SUB-35
114 491    EVERTON LUCAS FLORES DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:48.520 SPORT SUB-35
115 402    CARLOS ALBERTO FELICIO BEZERRA 02:30:50.010 SPORT SUB-35
116 643    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE 02:30:50.280 SPORT SUB-45
117 792    THIAGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA 02:31:48.230 SPORT SUB-35
118 349    ADROALDO DOCENA JUNIOR 02:31:48.500 SPORT SUB-30
119 346    ADILSON SERAFIM DE SOUZA 02:31:53.230 SPORT SUB-50
120 750    ROGER 02:31:54.710 SPORT SUB-45
121 679    MICHEL 02:32:17.500 SPORT SUB-35
122 477    ELPIDIO SANCHO VIANA JUNIOR 02:33:05.230 SPORT SUB-35
123 508    FERNANDO DE CONTO 02:33:19.020 SPORT SUB-40
124 428    CLOVIS LUIZ BITTINGER 02:33:25.230 SPORT SUB-55
125 738    ROBSON ANTONIO YULE DE REZENDE 02:33:25.720 SPORT SUB-50
126 587    JOYLSON JUNIOR SOARES ALVES 02:33:46.210 SPORT SUB-17
127 586    JOYLSON DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:33:46.700 SPORT SUB-35
128 386    ANTONIO VERAS DOS SANTOS FILHO 02:34:09.280 SPORT SUB-50
129 515    FRANCISCO REGINALDO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 02:34:09.500 SPORT SUB-35
130 765    SAMUEL HENRIQUE SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 02:34:11.200 SPORT SUB-25
131 501    FELIPE DE SOUZA BONILHA 02:34:14.000 SPORT SUB-17
132 710    PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO SOBRAL 02:34:21.800 SPORT SUB-45
133 573    JOSE AUGUSTO DE BRITO BASTOS 02:34:59.970 SPORT SUB-40
134 536    GUSTAVO SILVA MONTEIRO 02:35:17.220 SPORT SUB-35
135 671    MATEUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:35:44.300 SPORT SUB-17
136 463    EDSON SILVEIRA 02:35:44.790 SPORT SUB-50
137 460    EDMO MARIANO DA SILVA 02:35:55.230 SPORT SUB-35
138 354    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI 02:35:57.810 SPORT SUB-35
139 693    NELSON GIMENES DE SOUZA 02:35:58.800 SPORT SUB-40
140 743    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 02:36:18.240 SPORT SUB-35
141 389    ARNALDO LEANDRO DA SILVA 02:36:33.790 SPORT SUB-40
142 448    DIONISIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA 02:37:00.480 SPORT SUB-40
143 683    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 02:37:02.070 SPORT SUB-55
144 568    JORGE CRUZ ALVES JUNIOR 02:37:52.550 SPORT SUB-40
145 444    DENILSON DE ALMEIDA 02:37:58.970 SPORT SUB-35
146 711    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 02:38:59.060 SPORT SUB-35
147 459    EDISON NORBERTO SANCHOTENE SERRATINE 02:39:00.820 SPORT SUB-60
148 680    MICHEL CORREA DA SILVA 02:39:12.030 SPORT SUB-40
149 656    MARCOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:12.300 SPORT SUB-50
150 360    ALESSANDRO MACEDO DOS SANTOS 02:39:13.010 SPORT SUB-35
151 454    EDER PAES DA SILVA 02:39:17.740 SPORT SUB-35
152 644    MARCELO AVALO FERREIRA 02:40:03.000 SPORT SUB-55
153 681    MICHEL KASUO BUSINARO KUBOTA 02:40:12.280 SPORT SUB-30
154 539    HEDERSON CUMINATI MACEDO 02:40:18.760 SPORT SUB-40
155 542    HELMIR PESTILLE AMORIM 02:40:45.290 SPORT SUB-35
156 803    VINICIUS DUARTE ENZ 02:40:48.530 SPORT SUB-35
157 511    FLAVIO CARVALHO 02:40:49.350 SPORT SUB-50
158 495    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:50.290 SPORT SUB-40
159 641    MARCELINO DOS ANJOS GOMES 02:40:55.510 SPORT SUB-35
160 351    AGNALDO MARCIO DIAS 02:40:59.020 SPORT SUB-50
161 549    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 02:41:00.280 SPORT SUB-40
162 486    EUGENIO MARIANO DA SILVA 02:41:03.520 SPORT SUB-40
163 770    SANDRO MARIANO DAS NEVES 02:41:43.020 SPORT SUB-45
164 632    LUIS FERNANDO FERREIRA LIBORIO 02:41:47.030 SPORT SUB-25
165 385    ANTONIO JOAO CARMO DA SILVA 02:41:55.320 SPORT SUB-35
166 345    ADILSON BATISTA DA SILVA 02:42:56.340 SPORT SUB-45
167 627    LUCIANO G SANTANA 02:42:58.540 SPORT SUB-40
168 342    ADAO ALVES COSTA 02:43:05.020 SPORT SUB-55
169 435    DANIELTON MOREIRA MEDEIROS 02:43:20.780 SPORT SUB-40
170 739    ROBSON WAGNER ALVES 02:43:29.570 SPORT SUB-50
171 556    JAIR VICTOR GUEDES MANZINI 02:43:44.020 SPORT SUB-17
172 809    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI 02:43:51.870 SPORT OVER 60
173 618    LINCOLN DE HOLANDA WALCHECK 02:43:52.310 SPORT SUB-40
174 487    EURIPEDES FERREIRA FALCAO 02:43:53.020 SPORT SUB-60
175 631    LUIS EDUARDO VAZ CORREA ANASTACIO 02:44:08.790 SPORT SUB-17
176 390    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:44:43.060 SPORT SUB-60
177 535    GUSTAVO MARQUES FERREIRA 02:44:54.320 SPORT SUB-45
178 534    GUSTAVO ALEX TELLES CALDEIRA 02:45:08.660 SPORT SUB-45
179 826    JAIME ALVES DIAS 02:45:22.110 SPORT SUB-50
180 384    ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR 02:45:24.590 SPORT SUB-45
181 684    MOACIR DE OLIVEIRA 02:46:30.830 SPORT SUB-60
182 575    JOSE CASSIANO NUNES 02:46:49.660 SPORT SUB-50
183 654    MARCO TULIO GOMES PERDIGAO 02:46:55.600 SPORT SUB-50
184 678    MAX CESAR DA CRUZ SILVA 02:47:39.870 SPORT SUB-40
185 677    MAURILIO MUSSI MONTANHA 02:47:40.030 SPORT SUB-35
186 764    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA 02:47:45.910 SPORT SUB-45
187 769    SANDRO BRAUNER 02:48:04.420 SPORT SUB-35
188 719    PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DO CARMO 02:48:22.600 SPORT SUB-25
189 668    MARIO NOMOTO 02:48:28.640 SPORT SUB-40
190 639    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA 02:49:07.640 SPORT SUB-40
191 773    SERGIO DA SILVA CORREA 02:49:31.910 SPORT SUB-55
192 561    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 02:50:22.120 SPORT SUB-30
193 525    GILMAR JERONIMO GONCALVES 02:51:30.610 SPORT SUB-55
194 451    DOUGLAS LIMA 02:52:08.180 SPORT SUB-40
195 403    CARLOS ALBERTO REGGIANI 02:52:18.890 SPORT SUB-55
196 514    FRANCISCO NELSON DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:02.440 SPORT SUB-60
197 741    RODOLFO FREGADOLLI GONCALVES 02:53:18.150 SPORT SUB-30
198 488    EVANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:25.950 SPORT SUB-35
199 716    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 02:53:30.180 SPORT SUB-30
200 730    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 02:53:46.160 SPORT SUB-60
201 797    VALDEMIR LEITE DA SILVA 02:54:46.640 SPORT SUB-50
202 588    JUCELINO DA CUNHA CAMBIAGHI 02:54:46.970 SPORT SUB-35
203 822    WILTON LUIZ MARTINS 02:54:52.410 SPORT SUB-45
204 462    EDSON LUIZ BIGOLIN 02:54:53.120 SPORT SUB-50
205 621    LUCAS AQUINO 02:54:55.700 SPORT SUB-30
206 582    JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:55:22.450 SPORT SUB-35
207 666    MARIO BERTONI NAPOLI FILHO 02:55:58.370 SPORT SUB-40
208 622    LUCAS FILIPE CARVALHO GONCALVES 02:55:59.630 SPORT SUB-30
209 382    ANDRIW GONCALVES QUADRA 02:56:02.440 SPORT SUB-30
210 615    LIDIO FERNANDES LIMA 02:56:36.650 SPORT SUB-45
211 709    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ 02:56:54.940 SPORT SUB-50
212 367    AMILTON CESAR BARNI 02:58:22.390 SPORT SUB-40
213 688    MURILO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 02:58:22.660 SPORT SUB-20
214 624    LUCAS SCHMAEDECKE 02:58:37.430 SPORT SUB-25
215 667    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:58:40.400 SPORT SUB-50
216 734    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 02:58:43.920 SPORT SUB-50
217 674    MAURICIO CAVERSAN 02:59:03.140 SPORT SUB-35
218 521    GERALDO APARECIDO BARBETA 03:00:30.470 SPORT SUB-60
219 413    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO 03:01:08.700 SPORT SUB-60
220 634    ZILNEI SOUZA VENTURA 03:01:10.180 SPORT SUB-40
221 609    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOTIS 03:01:31.710 SPORT SUB-30
222 774    SERGIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA 03:01:55.720 SPORT SUB-35
223 685    MODESTINO GORENA LEON 03:01:55.990 SPORT SUB-50
224 814    WILIAN TIYOZO NISHIOKA 03:01:58.460 SPORT OVER 60
225 731    RENATO SCHMAEDECKE 03:02:20.710 SPORT SUB-55
226 725    RAFAEL PESTILLE LEAO 03:02:45.970 SPORT SUB-35
227 411    CELIO BARBOSA THOMAZ JUNIOR 03:03:58.030 SPORT SUB-45
228 584    JOSE RODRIGO AYALA 03:04:01.060 SPORT SUB-40
229 744    RODRIGO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 03:04:01.280 SPORT SUB-40
230 816    WILLIAM PONTES FERNANDES 03:04:45.770 SPORT SUB-45
231 651    MARCIO ELIZIARIO 03:05:50.300 SPORT SUB-50
232 449    DIRCEU JOSE DA CRUZ ROSA 03:06:04.470 SPORT SUB-40
233 577    JOSE FELICIO PIPOLI 03:06:30.230 SPORT SUB-50
234 736    ROBERTO MATTAS 03:06:41.270 SPORT OVER 60
235 504    FELIPE VENDRAMETTO 03:07:37.570 SPORT SUB-30
236 658    MARCOS MARINELLI BONILHA 03:07:40.480 SPORT SUB-50
237 412    CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA 03:07:52.730 SPORT SUB-40
238 633    LUIS FERNANDO MENDONCA MARQUES 03:07:59.540 SPORT SUB-45
239 489    EVANIEL PAES BENEVIDES 03:08:17.500 SPORT SUB-55
240 698    NILTON ANTONIO MACHADO 03:08:43.760 SPORT SUB-60
241 629    LUCIANO PINTO DE ARRUDA 03:09:09.850 SPORT SUB-60
242 461    EDNIL PAES BENEVIDES 03:09:17.260 SPORT SUB-50
243 720    PERSIO LUIZ BERGAMO 03:09:38.300 SPORT SUB-45
244 481    EMILIO RAIMUNDO DA CRUZ 03:09:38.460 SPORT SUB-40
245 777    SIDNEY PAES BENEVIDES 03:09:38.790 SPORT SUB-50
246 811    WALTER FERNANDES RIBEIRO JUNIOR 03:09:40.060 SPORT SUB-50
247 628    LUCIANO OLARTE DA SILVA 03:09:41.100 SPORT SUB-40
248 381    ANDREW SOUZA TAGLIAFERRO 03:09:50.770 SPORT SUB-25
249 635    LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTE VERDE JUNQUEIRA 03:10:03.010 SPORT SUB-40
250 686    MOHAMAD SALEH 03:10:04.060 SPORT SUB-55
251 445    DENILSON POLISELI DEZAN 03:10:10.540 SPORT SUB-45
252 467    EDUARDO PAVAO BORGES 03:10:15.320 SPORT SUB-35
253 727    RAMES SANTOS SAAB 03:10:20.320 SPORT SUB-50
254 563    JOAO PAULO FRANCISCHINI 03:10:25.040 SPORT SUB-35
255 676    MAURICIO SALOMAO CANDIA 03:10:25.590 SPORT SUB-50
256 614    LEONEZIO GONCALVES PEREIRA 03:10:27.790 SPORT SUB-45
257 418    CIRO MOURA 03:10:35.590 SPORT SUB-50
258 715    PEDRO GONCALVES TEIXEIRA 03:12:15.060 SPORT SUB-30
259 506    FERNANDO AMADEU MACHNIEWICZ KNAPIK 03:14:22.100 SPORT SUB-55
260 376    ANDRE FELLIPE FERREIRA 03:15:36.080 SPORT SUB-45
261 647    MARCELO LEITE DE MORAES 03:15:45.370 SPORT SUB-35
262 533    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA 03:16:35.900 SPORT SUB-40
263 771    SEBASTIAO DONIZETE VIEIRA RODRIGUES 03:16:40.130 SPORT SUB-60
264 457    WALDIR SANCHES 03:16:56.660 SPORT SUB-50
265 707    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 03:17:57.630 SPORT SUB-30
266 762    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 03:17:58.830 SPORT SUB-50
267 630    LUIS CARLOS FELICIO ORTIGOSA 03:18:29.370 SPORT SUB-30
268 724    RAFAEL PACIELLO 03:18:31.620 SPORT SUB-30
269 623    LUCAS NETO DE EMILIO 03:19:13.090 SPORT SUB-35
270 372    ANDERSON ANTUNES GONZAGA 03:19:35.340 SPORT SUB-35
271 478    ELTON GONCALVES VAREIRO 03:19:35.670 SPORT SUB-35
272 612    LEONARDO SOARES CAVALHEIRO 03:20:26.860 SPORT SUB-45
273 799    VALENTIM ALBERTO ARGUELHO MARTINS 03:20:29.390 SPORT SUB-35
274 408    CARLOS REYNALDO FERNANDES JUNIOR 03:21:44.140 SPORT SUB-55
275 708    PAULO MOSSIN 03:22:14.680 SPORT SUB-60
276 405    CARLOS EDUARDO ARMOA CANHETE 03:22:28.960 SPORT SUB-50
277 821    WILSON SANTOS SAAB 03:24:19.410 SPORT SUB-50
278 537    HALBERTH DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:24:20.460 SPORT SUB-45
279 640    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 03:25:28.950 SPORT SUB-55
280 754    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. 03:25:52.180 SPORT SUB-45
281 393    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ 03:26:05.470 SPORT OVER 60
282 415    CHARLES KULHAWA 03:27:13.200 SPORT SUB-55
283 827    RAFAEL DE LIMA ORMUNDO 03:27:15.670 SPORT SUB-35
284 353    AISLAN ADRIANO NONATO 03:27:30.000 SPORT SUB-35
285 438    DANILO VERONEZI BAGLI 03:28:04.060 SPORT SUB-45
286 820    WILSON ROGERIO ALKMIN GONCALVES 03:29:39.680 SPORT SUB-50
287 516    FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA COELHO 03:29:40.510 SPORT SUB-35
288 565    JOAZE BARBOSA DE LIMA 03:30:28.240 SPORT SUB-35
289 818    CARLOS DELANO GEHRING LEANDRO DE SOUZA 03:30:42.460 SPORT SUB-40
290 695    NEWTON KLAUSS MEDEIROS 03:31:20.470 SPORT SUB-55
291 518    GABRIEL MOREIRA SALEZI DUARTE 03:31:40.460 SPORT SUB-20
292 650    MARCIO CORREA LOPES 03:31:40.740 SPORT SUB-40
293 611    LEONARDO MARQUES GOMES 03:32:24.020 SPORT SUB-35
294 704    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA 03:34:55.780 SPORT SUB-50
295 757    RONY CANDIDO MILLIAN 03:35:48.780 SPORT SUB-35
296 347    ADIR ALVES BATALHA 03:36:06.520 SPORT SUB-55
297 574    JOSE CARLOS CLIMACO DA SILVA 03:36:07.790 SPORT SUB-60
298 375    ANDERSON SALEZI DUARTE 03:36:08.170 SPORT SUB-40
299 729    RENAN DE SOUZA PORTES DA SILVEIRA 03:36:41.290 SPORT SUB-35
300 817    WILSON BERTON 03:37:56.540 SPORT OVER 60
301 544    HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL JUNIOR 03:39:38.040 SPORT SUB-55
302 652    JOSE ENRIQUE GUIMARAES MENDONCA 03:40:42.030 SPORT SUB-45
303 793    THIAGO URIAS LOPES 03:40:44.830 SPORT SUB-35
304 620    LOURIVAL LOPES DA SILVA 03:40:45.110 SPORT SUB-60
305 395    BERNARDO RONCATTI MARQUES 03:41:30.800 SPORT SUB-17
306 570    JOSE ALBERTO MACEDO DOS SANTOS 03:41:53.320 SPORT SUB-50
307 431    DANIEL DIONELLO 03:42:04.360 SPORT SUB-40
308 721    PETRONIO LAITART 03:42:16.830 SPORT SUB-55
309 713    PAULO URSELEO BARBOSA 03:42:19.580 SPORT SUB-50
310 819    WILSON INAMI 03:43:06.650 SPORT SUB-55
311 815    WILLIAM FERNANDO RIBEIRO BERNARDES 03:43:09.450 SPORT SUB-35
312 613    LEONARDO VENDRAMETTO DA SILVA 03:43:18.620 SPORT SUB-20
313 699    NILU SHIGUERU ARASHIRU 03:43:55.860 SPORT OVER 60
314 759    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 03:44:21.020 SPORT SUB-45
315 607    LEANDRO PASSOS DA FONSECA 03:45:26.100 SPORT SUB-35
316 581    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 03:45:58.570 SPORT SUB-35
317 733    RICARDO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO 03:45:58.680 SPORT SUB-35
318 779    SILVIO BARBETA NETO 03:48:22.200 SPORT SUB-30
319 479    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 03:48:38.890 SPORT SUB-40
320 812    WASHINGTON TORRES MAGALHAES 03:49:23.930 SPORT SUB-35
321 458    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 03:52:04.200 SPORT SUB-40
322 580    JOSE MARCELO LANCAS 03:52:04.420 SPORT SUB-50
323 409    CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES FERREIRA 03:52:05.360 SPORT SUB-40
324 562    JOAO PAULO 03:52:41.660 SPORT SUB-35
325 571    JOSE ALBERTO SOUZA NETO 03:53:42.140 SPORT SUB-55
326 745    RODRIGO MAGALHAES PENHA 03:55:37.970 SPORT SUB-17
327 718    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA COELHO 03:59:48.220 SPORT SUB-30
328 732    RICARDO ASTORD SANCHES 03:59:56.450 SPORT SUB-35
329 559    JANIO COELHO DA SILVEIRA 04:01:58.000 SPORT OVER 60
330 566    CLAUDIO DIONEL DA SILVA 04:02:59.250 SPORT SUB-45
331 808    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ 04:05:47.210 SPORT SUB-60
332 823    YAMA HIGA 04:07:06.190 SPORT SUB-40
333 526    GILMAR XAVIER 04:10:28.480 SPORT SUB-60
334 554    JACKSON EDUARDO KILL 04:11:45.710 SPORT SUB-45
335 500    FAGNER RODRIGUES 04:12:24.810 SPORT SUB-30
336 753    ROGERIO SOARES 04:12:24.980 SPORT SUB-45
337 579    JOSE LUIS TURRA 04:12:42.990 SPORT SUB-55
338 606    LEANDRO KLOHN 04:13:09.250 SPORT SUB-40
339 497    FABRICIO BERTON 04:15:42.270 SPORT SUB-40
340 394    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ JUNIOR 04:20:23.540 SPORT SUB-30
341 442    DARIO CESAR BRUM ARGUELLO 04:32:45.150 SPORT SUB-50
342 499    FABRICIO TOFANO BERSAN DE ARAUJO 04:40:44.210 SPORT SUB-45
343 747    RODRIGO PASSOS DA FONSECA 05:14:26.240 SPORT SUB-35
344 392    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 05:15:20.010 SPORT SUB-40
345 772    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO 05:15:20.280 SPORT SUB-40
346 548    HUGO NORBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 05:15:22.260 SPORT SUB-35
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 26/07/16, 19:53:48