Desafio Bodoquena, 24/07/2016 Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM PRO
1 49    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES 04:32:57.500 ALTO GIRO
2 141    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA 05:07:25.500
3 22    ANDREZA LOPES DA COSTA 05:21:35.310
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 323    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:01:54.310 AMDC
2 322    FERNANDA DOURADO 02:12:21.610 STRONG BIKE COXIM
3 334    JUCIANE ANTUNES DE SOUZA 02:17:28.310
ELITE MASC PRO
1 3    NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODROGUES 03:50:36.380 AMDC
2 108    JOSUE VANELI LOPES DE SOUZA 03:54:58.920
3 4    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 03:58:40.980 STRONG BIKE COXIM
ELITE MASC SPORT
1 301    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK JUNIOR 01:53:55.190 AMDC
2 452    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA 01:56:30.190
3 795    VALDEIR SOUZA DA SILVA 01:57:01.720 CICLO SOUZA
PRO EXPERT
1 184    WILKER TEIXEIRA ALVES 04:02:02.730 ACRB
2 10    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 04:04:33.280 AMDC
3 78    FAGNE ALMEIDA SANTOS 04:13:28.140 AEGB
4 16    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA 04:21:01.170 AMDC
5 162    RICARDO KUBITZ JUNIOR 04:21:10.890
6 103    JORGE RAFAEL NOLASCO BARBOSA 04:23:22.930
7 118    LUAN RAFAEL ALMOAS AJALA 04:25:20.740 ACRB
8 5    LUCIANO OZUNA 04:27:02.410 BQM
9 79    FELIPE MAGNO 04:39:04.570 CASA DAS PISCINAS
10 159    BRUNO ARAUJO DE FREITAS 04:42:05.170
11 62    EVERTON AMARAL DE SOUZA 04:50:57.450 MAR DEL PLATA
12 176    VAGNER RAMIRO 04:53:53.430 TATU BIKERS
13 80    FERNANDO F. DE OLIVEIRA 04:56:14.420
14 65    DIONATAN JOSE TOLEDO DIAS 05:07:52.970
15 71    EDVAN ALMIR SOTO SANTOS 05:37:21.460
16 185    WILLIAN CABRERA TEIXEIRA 05:38:23.470 LOBOS BIKE
17 57    CESAR COSTA DOS ANJO 06:12:31.480 LOUCOS POR BIKE/FUNDESG
18 92    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 06:22:22.250
19 160    RAFAEL ESTEVES MARTINS 06:49:29.640
20 152    PABLO CENTENAROTHOMAZ 07:13:10.730
21 37    ALEXEI DE LIMA SOUZA 07:15:55.510
PRO MASTER A
1 68    EDSON SANTOS DIAS 03:58:43.240 ALAGOBIKERS
2 17    EDEGAR FARIA 04:00:51.760 LOUCOS POR BIKE
3 20    SAMUEL SANDRI 04:02:02.230
4 8    FABIO DOS ANJOS ORMANDES 04:02:51.060
5 115    LEANDRO FABRICIO MARTINS ALESSIO 04:19:47.460 ACRB
6 180    WALDIR ALVES MOREIRA JR 04:32:39.270 TBA
7 39    ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE BRITO 04:38:46.120 STRONG BIKE COXIM
8 171    THADEU CHUQUI DE OLIVEIRA 04:39:32.530
9 151    PABLO CARCHESKI DE QUEIROZ 04:42:09.340
10 114    LEANDRO BITTENCOURT ABE 04:42:11.100 XC DOURADOS
11 72    EGLEU DIOMEDES MARINHO MENDES 04:45:04.110 CORUMBIKERS
12 166    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 04:46:57.640 PERSONAL BIKE STYLE
13 90    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 04:50:41.410
14 175    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 05:10:21.980
15 61    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 05:21:35.530
16 112    KLEBER EDUARDO BASSO 05:26:27.840
17 178    WAGNER ALVARENGA CONCHA 05:58:36.170
18 94    GUSTAVO GUDE 06:00:18.220 RENEGADOS BIKE CLUB
19 126    MAICO NESC BARCELOS 06:09:35.220
20 157    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 06:10:12.730 EMBARRADOS
21 132    MARCIO DE SOUZA ANACLETO MENEZES 06:28:30.420 EMBARRADOS/MS
22 179    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 07:04:00.320 PEDAL SOLO
23 64    DANIEL GONCALVES OLIVEIRA FILHO 07:28:17.490 DUQUE DE CAXIAS
24 95    HEGAR GUSTAVO FRANCO ARTETA 07:38:18.100 ANSA 2 RUEDAS
25 125    MAGNO DOS SANTOS MARQUES GOMES 07:45:09.170 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA-MS
26 174    THIAGO THOBIAS TAMANINI 07:49:03.860 CATRACAS
PRO MASTER A FEM
1 73    ELLEN VANESSA OKUYAMA TURCI CITRO 05:54:29.220 CITROPLAST
2 25    IRACELIS AP. BECEGATO 06:22:26.760
3 182    WENIN VENUZA HO 07:04:43.160 ALAGOBIKERS
4 146    MONICA RAQUEL DENIS 07:38:21.180 SOMA FISIOTERAPIA
5 113    LANA ZORNITTA 07:46:41.500 GILMAR BIKES
PRO MASTER B
1 2    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 03:58:41.090
2 186    MARCIO DUARTE CAETANO 04:02:01.740 MAR DEL PRATA
3 7    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES 04:03:41.040
4 45    ANDERSON LUIZ DE CARVALHO 04:03:41.540 AMDC
5 111    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 04:04:40.250
6 56    CELEGILDO DE BARROS CALCAS FILHO 04:06:33.290 TRILHEIROS MTB
7 6    ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SILVA 04:07:40.520 AEGB
8 82    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 04:13:33.080 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
9 172    THIAGO DELASTA 04:17:04.160 EMBARRADOS MS
10 93    GUILHERME JACINTO DINIZ LINHARES 04:19:40.920
11 158    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 04:24:20.440 AMDC
12 173    THIAGO BRITO DE FIGUEIREDO 04:24:47.460
13 117    LEONARDO ROSA 04:27:03.950
14 31    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 04:29:28.950 ALAGOBIKERS
15 120    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA 04:33:45.070
16 154    PAULO ARIAN CONCIANI PAULO CONCIANI 04:39:04.850
17 81    FERNANDO GASPARETTO BROLLO 04:45:59.700 AMDC
18 149    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 04:46:00.190 AMDC
19 100    JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 04:50:39.380 CATRACAS
20 27    ADOLFO MATEO MAGARIDOS SOARES 04:51:06.460
21 161    NEI MIGUEL I. BERNAL 05:04:19.470 ALAGOBIKERS
22 91    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 05:19:01.570 CONCEPT BIKE
23 18    VAGNER CARBONARI 05:24:43.160
24 129    MARCELO BARBOSA BORGES 05:40:30.510
25 77    FABIO KAZUO ITO 05:54:07.310 CATRACAS MTB
26 144    MAYCON ROBERT HYPOLITO 06:00:19.980 MALU`COSBIKE
27 143    MATEUS SOARES JUNIOR 06:03:55.230
28 76    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 06:07:42.730 PEDAL XUCRO
29 66    EDGAR BALESTRACI RIBEIRO 06:14:24.510 SPF
30 52    CARLOS ALEXANDRE CAROLLO 06:15:28.010 BUGRA BIER
31 137    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:18:24.480 AMDC DOURADOS
32 101    JOE AMERICO COLOMBO 07:19:00.990
33 34    ALEXANDRE GIMENEZ GONCALVES 07:28:19.750 DUQUE DE CAXIAS
34 183    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 07:46:43.800
PRO MASTER B FEM
1 153    PATRICIA B SOUSA 05:54:26.700 ABD BIKE CENTER DRACENA
2 140    MARIA CINTIA RAMIREZ GOMEZ 07:39:40.490 PONT PORA
PRO SENIOR A
1 32    ALBERTO MEDEIROS 04:02:01.900
2 130    MARCELO DE SOUSA 04:09:22.350 ABD BIKE CENTER
3 12    SANDERSON PAULI 04:15:53.580 MAR DEL PLATA
4 11    EMERSON BRAZ 04:19:27.190 MAR DEL PRATA
5 128    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 04:21:02.650 AGEB GILMAR BICICLETAS
6 133    MARCIO MACHADO MEDEIROS 04:24:59.930
7 48    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 04:36:52.530
8 148    NILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 04:40:35.090 EMBARRADOS MS
9 127    MANOEL 04:42:04.890
10 33    ALEXANDRE CITRO 04:56:25.190 CITROPLAST
11 44    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:09:02.720 EQUIPE MARQUES
12 110    KLAUS DIEL WAGNER 05:20:45.880 AMIGOS DE PONTA
13 60    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA 05:24:43.930 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
14 67    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA 05:25:16.610 BTT RACING
15 85    FLAVIO PARRILHA 05:48:06.780
16 41    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 06:28:30.310
17 59    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES 06:33:29.050 TATU BIKES / TBA / PARCERIA
18 89    GILVAN PEGORARI CARVALHO 07:47:36.200 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
PRO SENIOR B
1 13    MARCELO PEDROSO MARIANO 04:06:33.400 AMDC
2 26    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA 04:29:30.220 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
3 15    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 04:40:36.300
4 170    SILVIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 04:46:56.160 BIKE CENTER DRACENA
5 51    LUCIANO PEDROSO MARIANO 05:04:18.920 AMDC/GATORADE
6 35    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 05:05:53.230
7 124    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO 05:10:25.270 AEGB/GILMAR BICICLETAS
8 156    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO 05:24:43.650
9 119    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS 05:37:21.180 DAMHA 1
10 109    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA 06:22:25.770
11 30    ADRIANO GUIDOLIN 06:24:57.530 DAMHA
12 47    ANTONIO MARCOS MORTARI VENA 07:42:21.150 DAMHA 1
PRO SUB-23
1 84    FILIPE CORREIA DE SOUZA 06:38:48.390
PRO VETERANO A
1 14    NORBERTO VIEIRA QUINTILIANO 04:14:08.620
2 105    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 04:39:34.340 STRONG BIKE
3 150    OSNEIDER LIMA COSTA 04:39:35.380
4 87    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA 04:50:14.940 AEGB
5 74    ELSON ROCHA GUIMARAES 04:50:39.930
6 135    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 04:55:27.960 GILMAR BICICLETAS E PANTANAL MOTORS
7 46    ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA 05:02:50.770 #PEDEMACACOBIKECLUBE
8 104    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 05:15:15.340
9 107    JOSEMAR REZENDE 05:20:47.360 MAR DEL PLATA
10 131    MARCELO REIS DE ALMEIDA 05:48:06.500
11 121    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 05:54:27.250 AMDC
12 43    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO 06:00:19.760 PRO PEDAL PONTO X
13 168    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 06:17:29.280
14 155    PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA 06:31:33.570
15 63    DALTON SOARES SANTIAGO 06:38:18.340 EUQUIPE
PRO VETERANO A FEM
1 177    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 06:53:57.620 PONTA PORA
2 139    MARGARETH ARAUJO E SILVA 06:56:18.180
PRO VETERANO B
1 53    CARLOS DONIZETE MASSULO 04:57:10.500 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
2 106    JOSE ROBERTO MASSULO 05:23:33.400 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
3 163    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 05:54:04.950 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
4 98    JANIO BONFIM 07:43:26.790
PRO VETERANO C
1 142    MARIO NEY CORREA ANASTACIO 06:30:38.840 AEGB
SPORT OVER 60
1 800    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 02:30:04.970 PEDAL NA TRILHA
2 809    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI 02:43:51.870 BIKE CLUBE PATA DE ONCA
3 814    WILIAN TIYOZO NISHIOKA 03:01:58.460 PEDAL DA LIDY
4 736    ROBERTO MATTAS 03:06:41.270
5 393    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ 03:26:05.470
6 817    WILSON BERTON 03:37:56.540 PORTO PLAST
7 699    NILU SHIGUERU ARASHIRU 03:43:55.860 NAO TENHO
8 559    JANIO COELHO DA SILVEIRA 04:01:58.000 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
SPORT OVER 60 FEM
1 441    DARCY YULI NISHIOKA 03:45:15.560
SPORT SUB-17
1 804    VINICIUS MACHADO FONSECA DA SILVA 02:01:49.090
2 717    PEDRO HENRIQUE KANASIRO MIYAHIRA 02:17:26.830 AEGB
3 749    RODRYGO SOARES DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:23:07.200 CIDADE BRANCA
4 587    JOYLSON JUNIOR SOARES ALVES 02:33:46.210 CIDADE BRANCA
5 501    FELIPE DE SOUZA BONILHA 02:34:14.000
6 671    MATEUS AUGUSTO FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:35:44.300 SPORT
7 556    JAIR VICTOR GUEDES MANZINI 02:43:44.020
8 631    LUIS EDUARDO VAZ CORREA ANASTACIO 02:44:08.790 AEGB
9 395    BERNARDO RONCATTI MARQUES 03:41:30.800
10 745    RODRIGO MAGALHAES PENHA 03:55:37.970
SPORT SUB-20
1 306    EDUARDO MACEDO REIS 01:58:47.450 AAC- ASSOCIACAO ANASTACIANA DE CICLISMO
2 363    ALEXANDRE AYALA ROCHA SANCHEZ 02:01:55.790
3 517    GABRIEL DA SILVA PERES 02:05:06.380 ALAGOANO BIKERS
4 560    JOAO JORDANY DA CUNHA 02:10:10.830
5 519    WILLIAN DIAS DA SILVA 02:28:29.950
6 688    MURILO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 02:58:22.660 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
7 518    GABRIEL MOREIRA SALEZI DUARTE 03:31:40.460
8 613    LEONARDO VENDRAMETTO DA SILVA 03:43:18.620 ALAGOBIKERS
SPORT SUB-25
1 307    ALEX BRANDAO MARQUES 01:58:45.970 EQUIPE MARQUES
2 304    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMACO 02:01:52.770 ALAGOBIKERS
3 364    ALEXANDRE MARTINS PINHO 02:05:06.490 AMDC
4 545    HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SILVA 02:05:06.600 ALAGOBIKERS
5 303    WINDOR DOS SANTOS VALENTINO 02:05:18.080 PEDAL LIVRE
6 755    ROMARIO BARBOSA RATEIRO 02:06:36.790
7 396    BRUNO DURAN RAMOS 02:17:26.230 CIDADE BRANCA
8 314    DANILO PRADO 02:22:35.620 PEDAL LIVRE
9 765    SAMUEL HENRIQUE SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 02:34:11.200 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE PONTA PORA
10 632    LUIS FERNANDO FERREIRA LIBORIO 02:41:47.030 AMBIENG
11 719    PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DO CARMO 02:48:22.600 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
12 624    LUCAS SCHMAEDECKE 02:58:37.430
13 381    ANDREW SOUZA TAGLIAFERRO 03:09:50.770
SPORT SUB-25 FEM
1 538    HALINE DARMANCEFF JUBRIE SALEH 03:15:18.560 CORUMBAIKERS
2 784    INGRID MAROLI VIDAL DOS SANTOS CLEMENTE 03:15:48.110 FESTAS E EVENTOS TV
3 417    CINTIA FRENHAN DE JESUS 03:43:39.330
SPORT SUB-30
1 312    SIDNEI CARDOSO DE JESUS 01:58:47.940
2 309    WESLLEY PIRES 01:58:48.160 PRO PEDAL
3 391    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 02:01:50.740 PEDAL LIVRE
4 480    EMERSON PAREIRA NUNES 02:05:06.270 STRONG BIKE
5 503    FELIPE DORNELES ARAUJO 02:05:07.040 PFE
6 752    ROGERIO SESTARI FRANCO 02:05:07.480
7 532    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES 02:15:07.870 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
8 425    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 02:17:30.900
9 404    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 02:22:35.350 PEDAL LIVRE
10 763    RUBENS DOS SANTOS 02:23:04.950
11 502    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 02:25:29.190 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
12 456    EDERVALDO JOSE DE SOUZA MELO 02:26:43.940 PEDAL NA VEIA
13 758    RONY FREITAS 02:30:22.930 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
14 349    ADROALDO DOCENA JUNIOR 02:31:48.500 BAND BIKERS
15 681    MICHEL KASUO BUSINARO KUBOTA 02:40:12.280 GUASSU BIKE CLUBE
16 561    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 02:50:22.120
17 741    RODOLFO FREGADOLLI GONCALVES 02:53:18.150
18 716    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 02:53:30.180 CORRA
19 621    LUCAS AQUINO 02:54:55.700 AMBIENG
20 622    LUCAS FILIPE CARVALHO GONCALVES 02:55:59.630 MSVIA
21 382    ANDRIW GONCALVES QUADRA 02:56:02.440 ALAGOBIKERS - CLAUDIO SEU LINDO
22 609    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOTIS 03:01:31.710 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
23 504    FELIPE VENDRAMETTO 03:07:37.570 ALAGOBIKERS
24 715    PEDRO GONCALVES TEIXEIRA 03:12:15.060
25 707    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 03:17:57.630
26 630    LUIS CARLOS FELICIO ORTIGOSA 03:18:29.370
27 724    RAFAEL PACIELLO 03:18:31.620 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
28 779    SILVIO BARBETA NETO 03:48:22.200 KAM RACING
29 718    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA COELHO 03:59:48.220 PEDALEIROS - MS
30 500    FAGNER RODRIGUES 04:12:24.810
31 394    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ JUNIOR 04:20:23.540
SPORT SUB-30 FEM
1 429    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 02:18:49.600 BTT RACING
2 760    ROSIANE DE MORAIS SANTOS 02:30:49.680
3 331    MAYARA FERREIRA 02:41:42.250 C.R.MS - PAO E TAL
4 326    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO 02:46:53.670 BAND BIKES
5 335    TALY CORREA 02:51:00.840
6 380    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 02:55:35.960 PEDAL PARCERIA
7 807    WALESKA NEVES PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA 03:07:40.810 PEDAI LIVRE
8 433    DANIELA PRADO DA SILVA 03:26:07.400 PEDAL LIVRE
9 599    KAROLINE FERNANDES FLORES 03:29:04.920
10 589    JULIANA DA SILVA CARDOSO 03:33:49.980 LOBOS BIKE
11 689    NADLA SOARES CASSEMIRO 03:51:26.140
12 522    GESLAYNE ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:54:30.690 PEDAL CAARAPO
13 505    FERNANDA GUILHEM 03:55:56.480 MB BODOQUENA
14 605    LAYSA NAREU SILVA 03:59:47.720 PEDALEIROS - MS
SPORT SUB-35
1 785    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:58:50.250 PEDAL LIVRE
2 317    EMERSON CARNEIRO DE PAULA 01:59:45.950 PRO PEDAL PONTO X
3 316    GABRIEL FUJII 02:00:00.230
4 311    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 02:01:49.470 PEDAL LIVRE
5 397    BRUNO ZAFALON BERALDO 02:02:55.490 PEDAL 10
6 585    JOSUE BETELA JUNIOR 02:02:56.540
7 659    MARCOS ROGELIO MARQUES XAVIER 02:05:07.750 AMDC
8 726    RAFAEL VINAGRE FARO 02:05:08.360 ACADEMIA VIDA E SAUDE
9 308    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 02:05:15.990 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
10 315    PAULO JAMES SOLI PESSOA 02:10:10.940 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
11 436    DANILO LEAO 02:13:18.290 STRONG BIKE COXIM
12 601    KLAUS ROCHA 02:19:34.090
13 691    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 02:19:35.140 BAND BIKERS
14 547    HILARIO CAVALIERE DE ALENCAR FREITAS 02:19:37.390
15 485    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 02:19:40.630 BAND BIKERS
16 350    ADROVANI MENDES RODRIGUES 02:21:10.600 TCHE BIKERS
17 355    ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA 02:21:12.360 PEDAL SOLTO
18 637    LUTIERRI SILVA DE LIMA 02:21:15.380
19 813    REGINALDO SOUZA ARANTES 02:21:19.330 SANTANA BIKE
20 564    JOAO PAULO REGINATO GATTI 02:21:34.870
21 805    VITOR ALEX CASSOL 02:23:06.160 BAND BIKERS
22 775    SERGIO MONTAGNA 02:23:06.270 LOUCOS POR BIKE
23 569    JORGE MEZZAROBA 02:23:06.490 LOUCOS POR BIKES SGO
24 471    ELDER OLIVEIRA 02:23:06.710 PRO-PEDAL
25 465    EDUARDO BAMPI 02:23:09.950 STRONG BIKE COXIM
26 567    JONATAS STEIN RIBEIRO 02:23:12.640 BAND BIKERS
27 789    TELSON FARADAY MARTINEZ JUNIOR 02:24:04.160 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
28 341    ABENER DA COSTA LEITE JUNIOR 02:24:34.370
29 439    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO 02:26:18.240
30 723    RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:28:30.660 TURMA DO 10ZAO
31 484    ESTEVAO COSTA PEREIRA 02:30:45.940
32 491    EVERTON LUCAS FLORES DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:48.520
33 402    CARLOS ALBERTO FELICIO BEZERRA 02:30:50.010 STRONG BIKE COXIM
34 792    THIAGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA 02:31:48.230
35 679    MICHEL 02:32:17.500 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
36 477    ELPIDIO SANCHO VIANA JUNIOR 02:33:05.230
37 586    JOYLSON DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:33:46.700 CIDADE BRANCA
38 515    FRANCISCO REGINALDO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 02:34:09.500 NAS BIKE
39 536    GUSTAVO SILVA MONTEIRO 02:35:17.220
40 460    EDMO MARIANO DA SILVA 02:35:55.230
41 354    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI 02:35:57.810 BAND BIKERS
42 743    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 02:36:18.240
43 444    DENILSON DE ALMEIDA 02:37:58.970 PONTA PORA
44 711    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 02:38:59.060 MADRUGA BIKE
45 360    ALESSANDRO MACEDO DOS SANTOS 02:39:13.010 AMBIENG
46 454    EDER PAES DA SILVA 02:39:17.740 VIVABOX
47 542    HELMIR PESTILLE AMORIM 02:40:45.290
48 803    VINICIUS DUARTE ENZ 02:40:48.530 SAPOS SOBRE RODAS
49 641    MARCELINO DOS ANJOS GOMES 02:40:55.510 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
50 385    ANTONIO JOAO CARMO DA SILVA 02:41:55.320
51 677    MAURILIO MUSSI MONTANHA 02:47:40.030
52 769    SANDRO BRAUNER 02:48:04.420 BAND BIKE
53 488    EVANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:25.950
54 588    JUCELINO DA CUNHA CAMBIAGHI 02:54:46.970
55 582    JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:55:22.450
56 674    MAURICIO CAVERSAN 02:59:03.140 MSVIA
57 774    SERGIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA 03:01:55.720 TURMA DO 10ZAO
58 725    RAFAEL PESTILLE LEAO 03:02:45.970 PEDAL VIRTUAL
59 467    EDUARDO PAVAO BORGES 03:10:15.320 PEDAL VIRTUAL
60 563    JOAO PAULO FRANCISCHINI 03:10:25.040
61 647    MARCELO LEITE DE MORAES 03:15:45.370 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
62 623    LUCAS NETO DE EMILIO 03:19:13.090 KAM
63 372    ANDERSON ANTUNES GONZAGA 03:19:35.340 TRILHEIROS MTB
64 478    ELTON GONCALVES VAREIRO 03:19:35.670 LOS PEDALANTES
65 799    VALENTIM ALBERTO ARGUELHO MARTINS 03:20:29.390 MS VIA
66 827    RAFAEL DE LIMA ORMUNDO 03:27:15.670 AMIGOS DO ASFALTO
67 353    AISLAN ADRIANO NONATO 03:27:30.000 TERRA NA CANELA MTB
68 516    FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA COELHO 03:29:40.510
69 565    JOAZE BARBOSA DE LIMA 03:30:28.240
70 611    LEONARDO MARQUES GOMES 03:32:24.020 XTREME TEAM
71 757    RONY CANDIDO MILLIAN 03:35:48.780
72 729    RENAN DE SOUZA PORTES DA SILVEIRA 03:36:41.290 STRONG BIKE
73 793    THIAGO URIAS LOPES 03:40:44.830
74 815    WILLIAM FERNANDO RIBEIRO BERNARDES 03:43:09.450 KAM RACING
75 607    LEANDRO PASSOS DA FONSECA 03:45:26.100 MTB MS
76 581    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 03:45:58.570
77 733    RICARDO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO 03:45:58.680
78 812    WASHINGTON TORRES MAGALHAES 03:49:23.930 BIG BIKE
79 562    JOAO PAULO 03:52:41.660
80 732    RICARDO ASTORD SANCHES 03:59:56.450
81 747    RODRIGO PASSOS DA FONSECA 05:14:26.240
82 548    HUGO NORBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 05:15:22.260
SPORT SUB-35 FEM
1 333    SIMONE SILVA DE JESUS 02:25:34.240
2 598    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA 02:30:29.960 AMDC
3 604    LAURA LORELLA BORGES MARTINEZ 02:39:14.500 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
4 329    MEIRE LILIAN DA SILVA ALCANTARA 02:39:58.550 PEDAL LIVRE
5 590    JULIANA DIAS DA SILVA 02:44:08.620
6 399    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 02:55:46.120
7 410    CEANE VINCENSI 03:03:08.710
8 379    ANDREIA LORENTZ 03:09:40.820 BIKE NORTE MS
9 476    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 03:17:08.910
10 446    DENISE BENTRAN 03:21:47.930
11 492    FABIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA 03:22:25.720
12 592    JULIANA TRIPOLI DE PAULA 03:26:07.890
13 473    ELIANE DOS ANJOS 03:46:50.140 AMDC
14 400    CAMILA RONDON LAMOUNIER 03:59:53.430
15 368    ANA CAROLINA NOWAK CRUZ 04:05:46.990 BIKE FAMILY
16 434    DANIELE FREIRE THOMAZ 04:11:42.470
17 470    ELAINE ETSUKO IWASAKI 04:48:27.730 AMC
SPORT SUB-40
1 305    SILVIO ROSSATO 02:00:19.720
2 319    BRUNO TRINDADE 02:04:07.230 AVANCE
3 320    IATAILDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 02:05:07.150 PEDAL LIVRE
4 706    PAULO DE OLIVEIRA 02:07:51.540
5 552    IVALDO CRISTIAN FILGUEIRAS SANTOS 02:08:20.050
6 361    ALEX CENA MENDES 02:11:19.320 ALAGOBIKERS
7 468    ELADIO FERNANDES 02:12:19.080
8 496    FABIO GONCALVES MENDES 02:20:54.830
9 530    GRICIO DE SA FERREIRA 02:21:55.800 TURMA DO 10ZAO
10 660    MARCOS SAMPAIO COSTA 02:23:12.920
11 602    KLEBER FERRAZ 02:24:59.640 AMDC
12 352    THIAGO PIRES TEODORO 02:25:02.880 PATA DE ONCA
13 576    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO 02:26:29.170
14 529    GLEISON CLEBER DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO 02:26:31.470
15 423    CLAUDIO SANDES RIBEIRO 02:30:09.580 ALAGOBIKERS
16 508    FERNANDO DE CONTO 02:33:19.020 CAMAPUA
17 573    JOSE AUGUSTO DE BRITO BASTOS 02:34:59.970
18 693    NELSON GIMENES DE SOUZA 02:35:58.800 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
19 389    ARNALDO LEANDRO DA SILVA 02:36:33.790
20 448    DIONISIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA 02:37:00.480
21 568    JORGE CRUZ ALVES JUNIOR 02:37:52.550 CMO
22 680    MICHEL CORREA DA SILVA 02:39:12.030
23 539    HEDERSON CUMINATI MACEDO 02:40:18.760
24 495    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:50.290
25 549    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 02:41:00.280
26 486    EUGENIO MARIANO DA SILVA 02:41:03.520
27 627    LUCIANO G SANTANA 02:42:58.540 SANTANA BIKE
28 435    DANIELTON MOREIRA MEDEIROS 02:43:20.780
29 618    LINCOLN DE HOLANDA WALCHECK 02:43:52.310
30 678    MAX CESAR DA CRUZ SILVA 02:47:39.870
31 668    MARIO NOMOTO 02:48:28.640
32 639    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA 02:49:07.640 STRONG BIKE
33 451    DOUGLAS LIMA 02:52:08.180
34 666    MARIO BERTONI NAPOLI FILHO 02:55:58.370
35 367    AMILTON CESAR BARNI 02:58:22.390 CLOTACIO
36 634    ZILNEI SOUZA VENTURA 03:01:10.180
37 584    JOSE RODRIGO AYALA 03:04:01.060 AMIGO DE PONTA
38 744    RODRIGO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 03:04:01.280 PEDAL 10
39 449    DIRCEU JOSE DA CRUZ ROSA 03:06:04.470
40 412    CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA 03:07:52.730 PRO PEDAL
41 481    EMILIO RAIMUNDO DA CRUZ 03:09:38.460 PEDAL LIVRE
42 628    LUCIANO OLARTE DA SILVA 03:09:41.100 BIKE NORTE MS
43 635    LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTE VERDE JUNQUEIRA 03:10:03.010
44 533    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA 03:16:35.900 FESTAS E EVENTOS TV
45 818    CARLOS DELANO GEHRING LEANDRO DE SOUZA 03:30:42.460
46 650    MARCIO CORREA LOPES 03:31:40.740
47 375    ANDERSON SALEZI DUARTE 03:36:08.170 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
48 431    DANIEL DIONELLO 03:42:04.360
49 479    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 03:48:38.890
50 458    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 03:52:04.200 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
51 409    CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES FERREIRA 03:52:05.360
52 823    YAMA HIGA 04:07:06.190
53 606    LEANDRO KLOHN 04:13:09.250 CATRACAS
54 497    FABRICIO BERTON 04:15:42.270 PORTO PLAST
55 392    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 05:15:20.010
56 772    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO 05:15:20.280 PEDAL FIGADO MAGOADO
SPORT SUB-40 FEM
1 321    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 02:18:48.890 ALAGOBIKERS CORUMBA
2 336    PATRICIA MARTINEZ ALMEIDA 02:33:27.260
3 664    MARINA FERREIRA ZIMMERMANN 02:46:04.080
4 421    CLAUDIA VERONICA BERNARDES SILVEIRA 02:49:30.870
5 619    LIVIA ESPIRITO SANTO ROSA 03:01:54.230 TURMA DO 10ZAO
6 682    MICHELA LARISSA DAVID 03:07:59.050 CICRISTO
7 593    JULIANE INES BARTH 03:32:00.290 LOUCOS POR BIKE
8 398    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 03:35:10.010 BQM
9 365    ALINE CAROLLO 03:43:48.890 BUGRA BIER
10 728    RAQUEL BRUNELLI D`AVILA 03:49:34.370 TURMA DO 10ZAO
11 528    GISELLE ELIAS TAVARES BRAGANCA 03:52:41.770 TRILHEIROS
12 475    ELIANGELA CONEGUNDES 04:01:27.300
13 617    LILIAN DE LIMA MACHADO 04:48:40.470
SPORT SUB-45
1 551    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 01:58:56.020 PEDAL LIVRE
2 810    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI JUNIOR 02:01:48.480 BIKE CLUBE PATA DE ONCA
3 700    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID 02:04:03.490
4 383    FAUSTINO MOREIRA MARQUES 02:05:08.030 MARQUES
5 825    ADEMAR OCAMPOS FILHO 02:17:26.500
6 482    EPITACIO FELIX BIE FILHO 02:18:44.330
7 420    CLAUDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA YONAMINE 02:19:39.590 PEDAL 10 E MALU'COSBIKE
8 655    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 02:23:05.610 PEDAL LIVRE
9 512    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 02:23:08.630 EMBARRADOS
10 798    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 02:25:03.150 PEDAL LIVRE
11 776    SERGIO RAMPAZO 02:25:04.960 AMDC
12 802    VILMAR SOUZA 02:27:55.450 PRO PEDAL
13 653    MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA 02:27:56.990 ALAGOBIKERS
14 697    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 02:27:58.250
15 665    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO 02:29:21.030 PEDAL 10
16 702    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 02:30:09.470 DAMHA
17 557    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:30:17.990 PEDAL SOLTO
18 422    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA 02:30:20.240
19 643    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE 02:30:50.280 PEDAL LIVRE
20 750    ROGER 02:31:54.710
21 710    PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO SOBRAL 02:34:21.800
22 770    SANDRO MARIANO DAS NEVES 02:41:43.020
23 345    ADILSON BATISTA DA SILVA 02:42:56.340 ASSOCIACAO MODELO DOURADENSE DE CICLISMO
24 535    GUSTAVO MARQUES FERREIRA 02:44:54.320
25 534    GUSTAVO ALEX TELLES CALDEIRA 02:45:08.660 XTREME TEAM
26 384    ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR 02:45:24.590
27 764    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA 02:47:45.910
28 822    WILTON LUIZ MARTINS 02:54:52.410 PNV
29 615    LIDIO FERNANDES LIMA 02:56:36.650
30 411    CELIO BARBOSA THOMAZ JUNIOR 03:03:58.030 EQUIPE MARQUES
31 816    WILLIAM PONTES FERNANDES 03:04:45.770
32 633    LUIS FERNANDO MENDONCA MARQUES 03:07:59.540
33 720    PERSIO LUIZ BERGAMO 03:09:38.300
34 445    DENILSON POLISELI DEZAN 03:10:10.540 PRO PEDAL
35 614    LEONEZIO GONCALVES PEREIRA 03:10:27.790
36 376    ANDRE FELLIPE FERREIRA 03:15:36.080
37 612    LEONARDO SOARES CAVALHEIRO 03:20:26.860 PRO PEDAL
38 537    HALBERTH DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:24:20.460
39 754    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. 03:25:52.180 TATU BIKERS
40 438    DANILO VERONEZI BAGLI 03:28:04.060
41 652    JOSE ENRIQUE GUIMARAES MENDONCA 03:40:42.030
42 759    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 03:44:21.020
43 566    CLAUDIO DIONEL DA SILVA 04:02:59.250 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
44 554    JACKSON EDUARDO KILL 04:11:45.710 CANELA VERMELHA
45 753    ROGERIO SOARES 04:12:24.980 CANELA VERMELHA
46 499    FABRICIO TOFANO BERSAN DE ARAUJO 04:40:44.210
SPORT SUB-45 FEM
1 328    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 02:29:53.760 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
2 330    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 02:30:50.390 PEDAL PARCERIA
3 348    ADRIANA VAZ 03:02:22.240
4 687    MONICA BELETINI 03:07:58.990
5 669    MARISTELA ARANTES DE MOURA 03:16:35.070
6 648    MARCIA FRANULOVIC PERES SOUSA 03:19:05.350
7 767    SANDRA REGINA AYALA FARIA 03:31:58.810
8 787    TELLY MARA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA 03:32:55.550
9 778    SILVANA CRUZ DA SILVA 03:33:58.710
10 416    CINARA BELLO 03:35:29.720
11 600    KATIA CRISTINA WINTER ZEVIANI 03:42:29.630
12 616    LIEGE COSTA LIMA 03:44:20.910
13 782    SOLANGE MOREIRA BERIGO 03:49:20.910
14 768    SANDRA REGINA DINIZ COSTA 03:54:30.140
15 359    ALESSANDRA LEMOS VILELA 04:01:26.260
16 692    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA 04:07:05.480
17 472    ELIANA DA SILVA GONCALO 04:12:42.770 PATA DE ONCA
18 626    LUCIANA ANDREA VILLA 04:14:11.750 ACA -AMAMBAI
19 469    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 04:20:23.820
20 510    FLAVIA ROSANA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 04:32:41.630
21 801    VERUSKA RODRIGUES VIEIRA 04:38:38.980 MALU'COSBIKE
22 788    TELMA GONCALVES DE QUEIROZ 04:48:26.740 AMC
SPORT SUB-50
1 377    ANDRE RICARDO FELIPINI MALTA 02:04:07.500 BQM
2 507    FERNANDO BEZERRA RIBEIRO 02:05:08.080 CORUMBIKERS
3 318    EDVALDO FERREIRA LIMA 02:05:08.190 MAR DEL PLATA
4 313    MARCOS ROBERTO DALMASO 02:12:19.190 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
5 358    ALDONSONOGUEIRALIMA 02:17:25.840 AMDC
6 419    CLAITON CORTES DE MENDONCA 02:17:31.610 MADRUGAS
7 426    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 02:19:34.200
8 794    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 02:23:05.230 PEDAL LIVRE BIKE PLUS
9 756    RONIS LOPES CALVES 02:23:08.140 PARCERIA
10 737    ROBERTO TELES BARBOSA 02:28:47.030 PEDAL LIVRE
11 493    FABIO ROBERTO PADIAL 02:30:08.210 MORENA IMOVEIS
12 346    ADILSON SERAFIM DE SOUZA 02:31:53.230
13 738    ROBSON ANTONIO YULE DE REZENDE 02:33:25.720
14 386    ANTONIO VERAS DOS SANTOS FILHO 02:34:09.280 EQUIPE MARQUES
15 463    EDSON SILVEIRA 02:35:44.790 CAMAPUA
16 656    MARCOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:12.300
17 511    FLAVIO CARVALHO 02:40:49.350 DHAMA I
18 351    AGNALDO MARCIO DIAS 02:40:59.020
19 739    ROBSON WAGNER ALVES 02:43:29.570
20 826    JAIME ALVES DIAS 02:45:22.110
21 575    JOSE CASSIANO NUNES 02:46:49.660 PHOTO BIKERS
22 654    MARCO TULIO GOMES PERDIGAO 02:46:55.600 LOUCOS POR BIKE/FUNDESG
23 797    VALDEMIR LEITE DA SILVA 02:54:46.640 BLISS BIKE
24 462    EDSON LUIZ BIGOLIN 02:54:53.120
25 709    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ 02:56:54.940 BTT RACING
26 667    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:58:40.400
27 734    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 02:58:43.920
28 685    MODESTINO GORENA LEON 03:01:55.990
29 651    MARCIO ELIZIARIO 03:05:50.300 CAMAPUA
30 577    JOSE FELICIO PIPOLI 03:06:30.230 SANTANA BIKE
31 658    MARCOS MARINELLI BONILHA 03:07:40.480
32 461    EDNIL PAES BENEVIDES 03:09:17.260
33 777    SIDNEY PAES BENEVIDES 03:09:38.790
34 811    WALTER FERNANDES RIBEIRO JUNIOR 03:09:40.060 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
35 727    RAMES SANTOS SAAB 03:10:20.320
36 676    MAURICIO SALOMAO CANDIA 03:10:25.590 TERAPIA
37 418    CIRO MOURA 03:10:35.590 AEGB
38 457    WALDIR SANCHES 03:16:56.660
39 762    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 03:17:58.830 PEDAL LIVRE
40 405    CARLOS EDUARDO ARMOA CANHETE 03:22:28.960
41 821    WILSON SANTOS SAAB 03:24:19.410 PEDAL
42 820    WILSON ROGERIO ALKMIN GONCALVES 03:29:39.680 BIKE FAMILY
43 704    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA 03:34:55.780
44 570    JOSE ALBERTO MACEDO DOS SANTOS 03:41:53.320 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
45 713    PAULO URSELEO BARBOSA 03:42:19.580
46 580    JOSE MARCELO LANCAS 03:52:04.420 CHEVROLET - PEDAL DA AMIZADE
47 442    DARIO CESAR BRUM ARGUELLO 04:32:45.150
SPORT SUB-50 FEM
1 735    RIVANDA BURTON DA SILVA 02:33:26.760 BQM
2 663    MARIA IZABEL CLEMENTE 02:58:34.410 PEDAL LIVRE
3 337    ANDREA FERNANDA G DA COSTA 03:05:18.280
4 356    ALDA REGINA MOURA 03:10:35.310
5 597    JURENE TEIXEIRA AL 03:36:05.260
6 369    ANA MARIA B. FREITAS PINTO 03:37:43.800
7 453    DULCELINA SENA DE AZEVEDO 03:54:19.430
8 824    MARIA JOSE RODRIGUES 03:57:41.170 PEDAL NA TRILHA
9 430    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE 04:03:25.170
10 791    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA 04:05:38.700 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
11 780    SOILA BATAGLIN 04:14:40.750 AMIGOS DE BIKE
12 427    CLEO RAMOS 05:15:19.730 SEMPRE LIVRE AVENTURAS
SPORT SUB-55
1 541    HELIO MARQUES 02:15:15.070
2 357    ALDO DA ROSA MACHADO 02:18:53.340
3 578    JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR 02:21:03.130 STRONGBIKE
4 649    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 02:23:10.060 PEDADALA BOIADEIRA
5 401    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 02:27:55.180
6 428    CLOVIS LUIZ BITTINGER 02:33:25.230
7 683    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 02:37:02.070 CORRA
8 644    MARCELO AVALO FERREIRA 02:40:03.000
9 342    ADAO ALVES COSTA 02:43:05.020 SO NO PEDAL
10 773    SERGIO DA SILVA CORREA 02:49:31.910
11 525    GILMAR JERONIMO GONCALVES 02:51:30.610 PEDAL 10
12 403    CARLOS ALBERTO REGGIANI 02:52:18.890
13 731    RENATO SCHMAEDECKE 03:02:20.710
14 489    EVANIEL PAES BENEVIDES 03:08:17.500
15 686    MOHAMAD SALEH 03:10:04.060 CORUMBIKER
16 506    FERNANDO AMADEU MACHNIEWICZ KNAPIK 03:14:22.100
17 408    CARLOS REYNALDO FERNANDES JUNIOR 03:21:44.140
18 640    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 03:25:28.950
19 415    CHARLES KULHAWA 03:27:13.200 FUNDESPORTE
20 695    NEWTON KLAUSS MEDEIROS 03:31:20.470 FUNDESPORTE
21 347    ADIR ALVES BATALHA 03:36:06.520 ACRB
22 544    HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL JUNIOR 03:39:38.040
23 721    PETRONIO LAITART 03:42:16.830
24 819    WILSON INAMI 03:43:06.650
25 571    JOSE ALBERTO SOUZA NETO 03:53:42.140 RIDERS
26 579    JOSE LUIS TURRA 04:12:42.990 PATA DA ONCA BIKE CLUBE
SPORT SUB-55 FEM
1 324    ANGELA HITOMI YABUSAME 02:25:03.920 TOP TOP
2 327    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 02:35:01.020 MALU'COSBIKE
3 701    OLGA MARIA PASQUALOTTO 02:47:42.340
4 447    DENISE GARCIA 02:58:34.580 PEDAL LIVRE
5 340    ELYZABETH SOARES 02:58:41.660
6 490    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO 03:29:55.170
7 694    NEUZA DRESSLER BUSS 03:32:08.480
8 662    MARIA DO CARMO SILVA AYRES PEREIRA 03:35:51.800 #PEDEMACACOBIKECLUBE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
9 638    LUZIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 03:54:04.380 BTT RACING
10 766    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 03:57:45.950
11 370    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES 04:30:15.860
SPORT SUB-60
1 459    EDISON NORBERTO SANCHOTENE SERRATINE 02:39:00.820
2 487    EURIPEDES FERREIRA FALCAO 02:43:53.020
3 390    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:44:43.060
4 684    MOACIR DE OLIVEIRA 02:46:30.830 PEDAL PARCERIA
5 514    FRANCISCO NELSON DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:02.440 PEDAL 10
6 730    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 02:53:46.160 LIVRE
7 521    GERALDO APARECIDO BARBETA 03:00:30.470 KAM RACING
8 413    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO 03:01:08.700
9 698    NILTON ANTONIO MACHADO 03:08:43.760
10 629    LUCIANO PINTO DE ARRUDA 03:09:09.850
11 771    SEBASTIAO DONIZETE VIEIRA RODRIGUES 03:16:40.130 SO`NO PEDAL BIKE CLUB
12 708    PAULO MOSSIN 03:22:14.680
13 574    JOSE CARLOS CLIMACO DA SILVA 03:36:07.790
14 620    LOURIVAL LOPES DA SILVA 03:40:45.110 CONCEPT BIKE SHOP
15 808    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ 04:05:47.210 BIKE FAMILY
16 526    GILMAR XAVIER 04:10:28.480
SPORT SUB-60 FEM
1 783    SONIA MARIA LIGURI MARAN 02:25:05.900 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
2 603    LAURA CORREA DOS SANTOS MACHADO 03:16:15.900
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 26/07/16, 19:53:48