Desafio 50k GP Ravelli, UNIPINHAL, Classificação provisória por categorias
** PRIMEIROS 50K
1 200    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 2 02:02:27.110 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 113    NAYDSON FLAVIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES 2 02:04:08.230 HOFFMANN XCO TAUBATE E PEDAL SPORT
3 168    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 2 02:04:39.810 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 226    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 2 02:05:51.320 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 303    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 2 02:06:43.330 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
01 50K JUNIOR MASCUL
1 8    WESLEY DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 2 02:17:22.890 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 6    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 2 02:22:04.880 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 5    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 2 02:22:08.450 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 4    GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES 2 02:27:31.460 AAP
5 7    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 2 02:30:14.210
6 2    GABRIEL HENRIQUE BERTACO 2 02:37:44.490
7 12    VINICIUS DOLFINI DE SOUZA 1 01:18:57.980 GALERA BIKE MOGI GUACU
02 50K SUB 25 MASCUL
1 104    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 2 02:07:45.790 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
2 117    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 2 02:09:38.330 SYNGENTA OTO/JOFEGE MINERADORA/CNA GAPES
3 110    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 2 02:09:58.320 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 116    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 2 02:17:23.600
5 115    WANDERLEY WANDER MOREIRA 2 02:25:28.650
6 109    HEDER LUIZ CAMARGO JUNIOR 2 02:27:06.420
7 105    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES 2 02:30:59.740
8 101    ALISSON CORDEIRO BARBOSA 2 02:35:12.450 CENTER BIKE/ PRO VIDA
9 112    MURILO BUENO COMUNE 2 02:48:41.560
10 106    LEANDRO DURAES PEREIRA 1 01:43:54.760 AAP
11 108    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 1 01:51:07.190
03 50K SUB 30 MASCUL
1 159    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 2 02:09:38.500 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 155    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 2 02:10:27.270 ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/RIANCHO VERDE HOTEL
3 156    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 2 02:12:04.050 AAP / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 153    BRUNO PASQUINI PIVESSO 2 02:22:05.920 AAP/METACICLISMO/EDIAO BIKES
5 170    JOAO PAULO BOTELHO 2 02:22:06.640 CENTER BIKE/ PRO VIDA
6 152    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 2 02:27:12.950
7 169    RENAN SORCE MOREIRA 2 02:30:36.450 MYCOMP INFORMATICA
8 160    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 2 02:39:55.050 .
9 161    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO 2 02:54:35.890
10 167    RAFAEL TRINIDADE PIRES DE MORAES 2 03:01:24.700 TIMEM RAJADAS BIKE TEAM
11 151    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 2 03:16:22.510
04 50K MASTER A MASC
1 212    JORGE FERRIANI 2 02:08:59.610 AAP ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED JF ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA
2 218    MAURILIO ROGERIO DA COSTA 2 02:17:22.340
3 213    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA 2 02:19:33.450 SIM/PRO VIDA ANDRADAS/MOVEIS TREVISAN
4 227    WALTER FRANCO JUNIOR 2 02:20:24.640
5 216    MATEUS LIMA 2 02:25:17.940
6 215    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 2 02:28:35.400 JAGUAR BIKE/MTB PEDREIRA/ CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
7 208    EDNILSON CAMPOS DE MORAES 2 02:29:43.180 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
8 204    CHARLES ALTEJANE JUNIOR 2 02:33:36.940 AAP
9 210    EDUARDO ALEXANDRE SCARANELLO 2 02:35:22.670 GALERA BIKE
10 211    HENRIQUE TREVISAN ZINCONE BRAGA 2 02:36:35.230
11 214    JULIO FOGACA 2 02:41:58.960
12 209    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 2 02:45:34.760 AAP/EDIAOBIKES
13 219    MURILO OLIVIERI 2 02:45:39.260 TIME M - ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
14 203    CARLOS ALBERTO CRUZ JUNIOR 2 02:45:48.770 AAP - HIDROCLEAN
15 206    DANIEL CARVALHO ROCHA 2 03:15:15.440
16 230    VANILSON PORFIRIO 2 03:16:41.730
17 221    RAFAEL TREFILHO PAULUCCI 2 03:21:48.880
18 201    ADVALDO DA VEIGA 1 01:22:21.480 GRILLOS DA MADRUGADA
19 224    SAULO SOARES DE MORAIS 1 01:36:21.570
20 225    THIAGO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 1 01:46:27.890
21 207    DIEGO FIGUEIREDO MARIN 1 02:00:53.240
05 50K MASTER B MASC
1 328    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 2 02:16:14.940 LIGA SOROCABANA DE CICLISMO/ITABIKE SPECIALIZED/HOTEL RIACHO VERDE
2 325    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 2 02:16:32.630 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
3 312    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 2 02:17:41.890
4 305    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 2 02:18:14.620
5 320    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 2 02:24:13.120 JACUBIKERS-PHYSICAL CENTER-XTRAINNING
6 300    ALEXANDRE PONTES 2 02:24:45.640
7 338    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 2 02:39:34.000
8 308    JEYSON DIAS FERREIRA 2 02:40:28.000
9 318    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 2 02:40:49.030 AAP / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
10 333    TIAGO ASSIS 2 02:42:05.600
11 337    BYRON HOLCOMB 2 02:51:55.330
12 315    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 2 02:52:34.060 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
13 321    PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA 2 02:55:47.340 JACUBIKERS
14 322    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 2 03:02:17.420 TEAM RACERS/CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
15 331    WALACY AURELIO LEIVAS 2 03:08:08.670
16 327    ROVILSON PESSOTTO 2 03:08:19.430 BR CARTUCHOS / CENTER BIKE
17 301    ALYSON SILVEIRA BUENO 2 03:11:53.970 DAMATA MTB
18 310    GUSTAVO ROCHA 2 03:12:47.740 LARANJAS BIKERS
19 307    CICERO FRANCO CINTRA 2 03:22:16.000 DAMATA MTB
20 329    TIAGO FONSECA 2 03:26:15.310 ASDELA LAVRAS
21 306    CASSIO TADEU HONORIO BOLINO 2 03:30:21.270 DAMATA MTB
22 326    RORIGO VILLA FLORINDO 2 03:31:39.540
23 335    ADILSON JOAO CATHARINO JUNIOR 2 03:34:18.770
24 317    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 1 01:14:21.430 APOLO TRANSPORTES LTDA
25 311    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 1 01:14:22.750
06 50K SENIOR MASCUL
1 427    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 2 02:15:38.970 3T SPORTSSCOTT-OTICA LOOK-BRESPORTES-ELOACADEMIA
2 423    VALDECIR PEREIRA 2 02:17:26.020
3 414    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 2 02:19:38.720 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
4 416    NUNO JORGE 2 02:24:17.240
5 422    SILVIO CESAR MORAIS 2 02:30:01.350
6 418    RICARDO CAMPOS DE FIGUEIREDO 2 02:37:14.600 VITAL BIKES
7 413    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 2 02:42:04.610 BIOLEVE / ABC BIKE
8 417    PAULO CESAR XAVIER DE CASTRO 2 02:52:59.930 VANSIL/SELT RACING MTB
9 419    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 2 02:54:01.990 NOBRE ARMARIOS / EVO CAMPINAS
10 410    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 2 03:07:01.330
11 412    LUIZ GAZZOLA 2 03:16:08.550 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
12 428    SAMUEL COSTA 2 03:48:18.640
13 401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 2 04:25:05.760 PEDAL REDONDO
14 407    FAUSTO VILLA 1 01:54:35.790 HOTEL FAZENDA JACAUNA
15 402    ALEXANDRE ADAO DE ALMEIDA 1 01:57:05.080
07 50K VETERANO A MA
1 515    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 2 02:20:50.720 GALERABIKE E PAO CONGELADO VOVO CATARINA
2 503    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 2 02:25:04.970
3 513    VAGNER APARECIDO DONIZETE PETERUCE 2 02:43:59.410 VANSIL SELT MTB RACING
4 502    CARLOS ALBERTO GONCALVES 2 03:03:07.240 DAMATA MTB
5 509    LEONARDO DELASANTA 2 03:20:25.880 FUBS TEAM
6 510    NILDOMAR VALDIR DOS REIS 2 03:40:45.120 MORIAS & REIS
7 508    HELIO NUNES JUNIOR 1 01:44:58.250 PATERLINE BIKE
8 514    RONALD SUPLICY 1 02:02:50.120
9 501    ALEXANDRE ANIYA 1 02:21:58.060
08 50K VETERANO B MA
1 542    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 2 02:27:06.200
2 543    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 2 02:28:42.980
3 541    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 2 02:29:58.720 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4 540    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 2 02:48:59.250
09 50K VETERANO C MA
1 608    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 2 02:53:01.090
2 600    ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO(NENI) 2 03:01:54.630 AAP / SNT CORRETORA DE CAFE
3 604    JOSE ROBERTO BERTELI 2 03:20:40.440
4 601    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 2 03:43:49.180 HELIODORA MTB
5 603    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 2 03:48:13.640
6 606    SERGIO RESENDE CARVALHO 2 04:01:35.060 ZE MARIA
7 607    ACHILES GALDI NETO 1 02:03:44.830
12 50K MASTER FEMINI
1 706    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 2 02:46:23.320 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2 705    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 2 03:12:45.670 JAHVA
3 703    RENATA FERREIRA 2 03:22:04.970 EQUIPE C10
4 701    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 2 03:38:41.700 MTB COSMOPOLIS/ASUS PROPAGANDA
5 704    ROSILENE DIVINO 2 03:49:10.380
13 50K SENIOR FEMINI
1 710    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 2 03:27:54.240
16 50K DUPLA MISTA
1 3103    FREDERICK LAZARINI / GABRIELA MORELLI 2 02:54:10.840 02:54:10.290
2 3102    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 2 03:02:25.340 03:02:24.570
3 3105    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SIL / JONAS BUENO DEMATE 2 03:09:27.110 03:09:26.400 DME/OLIMPO/CICLOPOCOS
4 3104    FABIO RODRIGUES BRAGA / JULIA LEITE BRAGA 2 03:48:06.340 03:48:06.170
5 3101    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TI / CRISTINA FRANCO DE L 1 01:59:51.730 01:59:45.690
17 50K DUPLA FEMININ
1 3020    FABIOLA LUZ / KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 2 03:34:38.440 03:34:37.400 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
18 50K DUPLA MASCULI
1 3003    GUSTAVO MICHELAZZOBUE / LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO 2 02:21:23.030 02:21:22.810
2 3000    EDSON AUGUSTO PEIXOTO / JOAO CARLOS SCAVONE 2 02:32:16.910 02:32:16.690
3 3007    LEANDRO MANDARANO / GILVANI MENDONCA DE CAST 2 02:33:18.380 02:33:18.160 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 3001    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / THIAGO ROBERTO MAIA 2 02:38:55.730 02:38:55.510 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
5 3004    HUMBERTO FLOREZI FILH / RAFEL NUNES CARVALHO 2 02:52:58.510 02:52:58.010 AAP
6 3005    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCEN / WILLIAM HILARIO DE M 2 03:04:35.130 03:04:33.640
7 3002    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NET / MARCOS VINICIUS DE S 2 03:25:57.140 03:25:56.430
8 3006    LUCIANO PAULO PEREIRA / MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 1 01:33:23.230 01:33:21.530 HELIODORA BIKE TEAM
19 LIGHT JUVENIL MAS
1 800    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 1 01:09:38.290 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 816    VINICIUS FIRMO ANSELMO 1 01:14:19.780 GALERA BIKE TEAM MG
3 805    JHONATA DE LIMA PEREDA 1 01:16:24.570 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 808    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 1 01:16:40.830 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 809    LUIZ GABRIEL DE SOUZA 1 01:17:03.130 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 803    ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA 1 01:17:17.580 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 820    YAGO AMARAL ALVES 1 01:28:44.920 CYBORGS - MOGI GUACU
8 817    NICOLAS MONTEIRO BORTOLOTI FELISMINO 1 01:29:56.210 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9 811    MATHEUS FELIPE DE CAMARGO 1 01:32:16.930 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10 802    LEONARDO PIETRO NAUS BELCUORE 1 01:40:30.760 AAP
11 806    JOAO PEDRO DE FREITAS RAIMUNDO PONINHO 1 01:46:52.060 AAP SANTA MARIA COFFEES
12 804    DANIEL DIAS DOS SANTOS 1 01:47:07.760 POLO OLIMPICO
13 813    PEDRO VINICIUS LIMA DE BARROS 1 01:55:37.360 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
14 810    MATEUS FREIRIA GAROFALO 1 02:02:48.420 SEIVAFLORA
20 LIGHT SUB 25 MASC
1 905    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 1 01:07:18.730 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 904    TAIGON TEXEIRA THEODORO 1 01:08:38.970 CICLO CONCHAL
3 901    FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL 1 01:14:22.370
4 902    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARCOLIN 1 01:27:09.450
21 LIGHT SUB 30 MASC
1 1006    VINICIUS TEUI SILVA NASCIMENTO 1 01:21:16.340 SEST SENAT
2 1004    GUILHERME GOMES DOS SANTOS SILVA 1 01:31:15.960
3 1007    JOSE CLAUDIO ALMAGRO FILHO 1 01:35:10.660 AAP
4 1003    DANILO TAVOLARO RODRIGUES 1 01:43:26.740
5 1005    RODOLFO MANGUCI 1 01:47:59.830 ATIVE / AAP
6 1008    THIAGO FRANCO 1 01:50:04.570 AAP / KVALOS
7 1009    MARCELO TREVISAN ZINCONE BRAGA 1 02:16:40.760
22 LIGHT MASTER MASC
1 1205    CARLOS ROMENIQUE ROSSI 1 01:11:36.270 ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED RIACHO VERDE
2 1220    RAFAEL HENRIQUE BEZERRA ANDRIOTI 1 01:17:08.790
3 1217    JULIO CESARLATTARI 1 01:20:42.070 APP
4 1221    RODRIGO BIAZZI 1 01:21:33.370 AVULSO
5 1225    ELIEL MOREIRA MORAES 1 01:21:43.420 MAZOLA CICLOS TREK
6 1211    EDUARDO JARDIM UZZUN 1 01:26:51.380
7 1206    CLEIMAR ALMEIDA ALVES 1 01:27:03.960
8 1214    JEFFERSON FERNANDES 1 01:27:06.650
9 1231    FERNANDO CIPOLI 1 01:27:33.460
10 1208    DENER SILVEIRA 1 01:28:13.440 SPORT WEB/CANASTRA RIDE
11 1227    CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI 1 01:28:20.200 AAP SANTA MARIA COFFEES
12 1203    ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES GONCALES 1 01:28:49.910
13 1233    RODRIGO HENRIQUE DIAS 1 01:29:34.680
14 1218    LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA 1 01:31:34.910 AAP / BIKE ACESSORIOS
15 1234    ROBERTO COSTA FILHO 1 01:34:06.500 SANTA MARIA COFFEES
16 1204    CARLOS ROBERTO BANDEIRA 1 01:34:11.500
17 1209    DENILSON AVILA CAMPOS 1 01:38:13.230 AAP
18 1216    JOAO TURATTI JUNIOR 1 01:42:37.530 AAP/EDIAO BIKES
19 1229    MOACIR ALECSANDRO TURATI 1 01:49:25.080
20 1210    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 1 01:49:26.340
21 1207    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 1 01:49:27.110 BBT - DL CICLOPECAS - MAP
22 1235    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 1 01:51:51.560
23 1201    ANDRE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA RUFINO 1 01:52:02.820
24 1213    JEAN ERCIK TRESSATTO MIAO 1 01:57:13.920
25 1226    JOAO PAULO RONCEL DE OLIVEIRA 1 02:01:45.640 PANI RIBEIRAO PRETO
26 1200    ALBERTO CARDOSO ALMEIDA 1 02:24:25.590
27 1232    CLAUDER VALIM CARRIEL 1 03:00:42.240 PE NO PEDAL - EXTREME
23 LIGHT SENIOR MASC
1 1400    CARLOS JOSE SOSSAI 1 01:19:40.110 AAP PINHAL RICCI SOSSAI MOTOS
2 1403    EDUARDO BAIOCHI NETO 1 01:20:10.590 DU MOTOS
3 1401    CRISTIANO J.DA SILVA 1 01:22:58.880 GALERA BIKE TEAM
4 1415    RODRIGO ROLAND 1 01:23:21.400 KTRAK
5 1410    VANER LUIZ MARTINS RIBEIRO 1 01:29:08.640 AAP- BIKE ACESSORIOS
6 1409    SERGIO ALVARO GOMES DA SILVA 1 01:29:20.120
7 1407    RICARDO DE ALMEIDA LEITE 1 01:33:24.210
8 1411    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO 1 02:00:36.160
9 1413    AFONSO REALE NETO 1 02:00:36.760
24 LIGHT VETERANO MA
1 1601    EDILSON LODETTI 1 01:16:13.480 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE - MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
2 1605    FERNANDO P PIVESSO 1 01:20:01.480 AAP/METACICLISMO/EDIAO BIKES
3 1600    CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 1 01:22:23.290 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
4 1602    JAIR BOTELHO 1 01:32:33.790
5 1604    CLAUDIO RAVELI 1 02:25:18.210 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
6 1603    JOAO CARLOS NEGRUCCI 1 02:41:45.770
25 LIGHT SUB 30 FEMI
1 2002    MEG BERTANHA BOTIAO 1 01:38:27.400 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 2006    GABRIELA DE SOUZA GONCALVES 1 01:41:43.590 AVULSO
3 2004    TATIANE TORRES GIL 1 01:43:07.190 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 2001    MARIA EUGENIA ALIPERTI 1 01:46:47.660 AAP
5 2003    NICOLE DE ARAUJO RENNO POLATTO 1 01:47:25.450
26 LIGHT OVER 30 FEM
1 2213    THAIS BARATELLA AVANCINI 1 01:26:59.730
2 2216    JANAINA MENDES DA SILVA BOVO 1 01:33:04.380 ASSOCIACAO CICLIMOS DE ITAPIRA
3 2202    DAIANA DIAS SILVA 1 01:45:27.910 AAP
4 2218    LAURA VAUGHN HOLCOMB 1 01:47:57.200
5 2208    MICHELE GIROTTO 1 02:13:08.800
6 2207    JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS DE SILLOS RODRIGUES 1 02:15:40.400 TEAM RACERS/CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
7 2212    TALITA AJEJE ANDRADE 1 02:15:51.110
8 2203    ERICA FREIRIA MOREIRA 1 02:18:03.370 SEIVAFLORA
9 2200    ANA LUCIA L. ROMANHOLI 1 02:21:02.640
10 2217    FLAVIA MARIA STECCA 1 02:24:12.190
11 2214    VERA LUCIA TONON SALVI 1 03:00:06.150 SELIM ROSA
12 2211    ROSANGELA LUCATETTI MAGALHAES 1 03:12:25.610
13 2204    FABIANA GONCALVES 1 03:44:39.150
27 LIGHT CATEGORIA E
1 2501    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 1 01:26:21.830
2 2504    FERNANDO LUCAS GARCIA 1 01:27:12.750 GALERA BIKE TEAM
3 2500    ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES MIANTE 1 01:42:33.630 AAP
4 2503    ROBERTO FERREIRA 1 01:52:38.250
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 25/09/16, 17:42:53