Desafio dos Ventos, Extrema-MG, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO DUPLA
1 258    RAFAEL ODONI / JOSE WARLEI SILVA 02:12:44.600 02:12:42.120 CICLO RAVENNA ICT ISOLETRI
2 261    RICHARDSON JR LACERD / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 02:18:27.500 02:18:01.790 MAXILINE PROFISSIONAL
3 263    RODRIGO CACIOLA / ED PADILHA 02:23:23.220 02:23:22.390 VIVA CORPUS PILATES / CORPILATES
4 253    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA / VALDEIR FERREIRA WAG 02:26:01.460 02:26:01.350 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANT
5 251    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO / FRANCISCO RICARDO SH 02:49:54.850 02:49:53.910 LEVORIN/AZONIC/WESTER/MAC NUTRITION/ACAD
6 252    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA / SERGIO RICARDO DE OL 03:24:31.410 03:24:31.250 VISUAL BIKE
7 260    RICARDO JOSE PESSOTO / DJALMA DULTRA CORDEI 05:11:33.910 05:11:29.950 EQUIPE RC BIKERS / PATROCINIO RT BIKES
PRO ELITE FEMININA
1 19    LAIS SAES 02:18:08.770 SCOTT/EXSA/YAMABIKE/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/PRO
2 27    NAYRA YACY VALENTIM SILVA 02:36:42.880 AVULSO
3 6    DANIELA SCHOLL 02:46:59.360
4 36    PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:50:08.630 NATIVOS BIKERS
5 7    ELAINE GIRALDI BUENO 02:53:19.440 ARO BIKE/ PEA / SALLES BIKES
6 5    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO 03:05:23.140 BIKING BRASIL
7 25    MARIANA ISABELE BUENO 03:13:15.230
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 58    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:48:48.350
2 50    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 01:52:16.130 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
3 49    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 01:52:16.900 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ COFRANA FIAT/ OFICINA
4 55    MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI 01:55:31.610 CICLISMO DE SUZANO/BIKE NAKASHIMA
5 57    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:02:43.490 ENDURANCE TEAM
6 44    JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BATISTA 02:08:48.750 GILMAR BICICLETAS
7 74    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 02:11:04.910 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
8 79    WILLIAM VIANA MARIANO 02:27:40.980 TREI.MARIANO
9 77    WESLEY DOS SANTOS CORREA 02:35:31.970
10 71    THIAGO MARTINS ORGELIO 02:46:15.800 EQUIPE MULA MANCA PARCEIROS DE TREINO JA
11 69    RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA 02:49:26.070 PCS PRECISAO CONSULTORIA GESTAO EM SEGUR
12 52    MARCELO SANTIAGO 03:26:30.440
13 38    EDUARDO JOAQUIM NUNES 03:59:53.740
PRO SUB-23
1 80    ADILSON DE MORAIS JUNIOR 02:12:38.120 SALLES BIKES- PREFEITURA DE ATIBAIA
2 89    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA 02:15:05.430 CICLO RAVENA / KMC CHAIN / 5 WAYS COACHI
3 86    JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA 02:17:32.790 TR / BIKE DIAS / MARCONDES TEAM
4 91    STEFANO ALVES 03:39:44.110 COLOSSUS
PRO SUB-30
1 92    BRUNO LEONARDO RESENDE OLIVEIRA 02:04:00.830 XTRAINING/THUNDERBIKERS
2 102    MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA 02:04:12.360 FORCE RACE TEAM
3 108    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 02:07:02.910
4 99    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNADES 02:18:02.010 CICLO SUL MINAS
5 115    THIAGO MARTINS DE JESUS 02:18:52.160 CAVEIRAS BIKE/ PARELHEIROS SP
6 100    LEANDRO DIEGO MARIANO 02:39:20.510 TREI.MARIANO
7 114    SABRINO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:56:35.750 TECNO BIKE
PRO SUB-35
1 148    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:00:16.790 FORCE RACE TEAM
2 132    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:03:13.650 LAGUENS RACE FIT
3 121    CELIO MELO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR 02:04:07.640 THUNDERBIKERS/XTRAINING
4 149    REGINALDO MARIANO 02:07:00.710 SCOTT / FEAC FRANCA / PEDAL PRO / OFICIN
5 154    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 02:07:53.380 XTRAINING/CICLOSULMINAS
6 135    LUCAS VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA 02:09:44.330 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
7 150    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:11:14.130 SPORT ACADEMIA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS
8 141    MAXIMILIANO ALVES 02:11:14.410 ENGMAX
9 130    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 02:12:46.350 CENTRAL BIKE
10 120    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 02:14:31.210 AVULSO
11 125    DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS 02:18:03.550
12 118    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:18:09.100 PEDAL PAULISTA
13 117    ALEXANDRE DOS REIS 02:22:24.280 SPRINT BIKERS / RODA LIVRE BIKE TAM / EN
14 152    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:23:22.670 CAVEIRAS BIKERS / KAWACICLO
15 168    WALTER DAMACENO SILVA 02:23:24.150 BIKETOOR
16 159    SERGIO BACCI 02:24:30.390 TACOGRAFOS/TANK SOCIETY
17 128    GILBERTO LIMA FIGUEIRA 02:33:27.120 CICLO GIVA
18 160    THYAGO ANTONIO BIAGIONI FURQUIM 02:36:50.180 SPORT ACADEMIA
19 122    CICERO FRANCO CINTRA 02:52:00.960 MANTIQUEIRA MTB
20 139    MARTIN HAGL RIBEIRO CORDIOLI 03:13:33.520 BAUERFEIND
21 137    MARCELO HENRIQUE CARNEIRO 03:31:08.310
22 163    TIAGO ROBERTO DA SILVA 03:55:35.700
PRO SUB-40
1 179    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 02:02:36.190 ACAI NOW / PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / CLI
2 177    JOSE KENNED DA SILVA LANDIM 02:09:42.850 AACCAMP E EXERCITO BRASILEIRO
3 193    STOESSEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 02:15:31.410 CAVEIRAS BIKERS / KAWACICLO
4 178    JULIANDRO COUTO DE LIMA 02:22:00.500
5 175    ITAMAR AUGUSTO GOES 02:27:41.470 ARO BIKE/PEA /SALLES BIKES
6 180    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 02:28:32.230 PANDURATA ALIMENTOS/BAUDUCCO
7 190    RODRIGO FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:32:11.380 RODA LIVRE BIKE TEAM/ SEMESP
8 185    LUIZ CLARET MAGALHAES JUNIOR 02:54:20.850 EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SPORT ACADEMIA
9 182    LEANDRO SILVESTRE RODRIGUES E SILVA 02:55:25.770 DAS PATROA BRABA
10 172    FABIANO DOMINGUES PEREIRA 03:59:51.210
PRO SUB-45
1 209    MARCELO RODRIGO TAVARES 02:02:35.910 XTRAINING ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/THUNDERBI
2 212    NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE 02:05:21.620 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 219    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 02:11:13.640 AACCAMP
4 206    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA 02:20:36.130 LEVORIN/AZONIC/WESTER/MAC NUTRITION/ACAD
5 200    CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES COUTO 02:21:30.340 NATIVOS BIKERS
6 214    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 02:22:10.000 CIRCUITO BIKES PERSONAL NELSON PIKET
7 215    RANDOLFO GUERRA REBELLO 02:22:25.210
8 208    MARCELO ALEXANDRE MENIN 02:30:53.710 MINHA FILHA CATARINA
9 204    GILSON ANTONIO BRAGA BARROS 02:37:12.650
10 211    NEWTON VINICIUS IRIE 02:42:15.060 EU VOU NENGAII PILATES / BIKE JOE / PRO
11 199    ANTONIO PARK 03:06:20.370 AKSA
PRO SUB-50
1 227    IVAN MARIOSA 02:14:17.530 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA LTDA.
2 221    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS 02:15:29.430 CICLOSULMINAS / AUTO MECANICA ONIR
3 229    JUVENAL DE SALLES 02:15:30.360 SALLES BIKES ATIBAIA
4 228    JULIO DE SALES 02:15:41.900 ARO BIKE/PEA/SALLES BIKES /
5 233    MAURO FUNARI DE CASTRO 02:16:53.570 EQUIPE INSANOS
6 236    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:26:38.970 HERBALIFE / RAPANELLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTI
7 230    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA 02:27:17.750 CICLO RAVENA / KMC CHAIN / MUC OFF / GU
8 232    MARCOS RABELO DI MARCO 02:32:41.370 MARCOS DI MARCO REPRESENTACOES
9 226    IVAIR APARECIDO DE LIMA 02:35:37.510 PEDAL NET
10 225    DOUGLAS HERRERIAS DANTAS 02:36:12.170 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
11 220    ADEMIR MACHADO DA SILVA 02:53:52.340
12 224    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:28:53.790 SANTA LUCIA
13 234    ROBERTO MITSUO HONMA 03:32:34.810 NAO TEM
PRO VETERANO
1 241    ROBERTO ODONI 02:27:17.030 CICLO RAVENNA ICT ISOLETRI
2 239    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO 02:31:36.010 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
3 237    JOSE CARLOS MARIANO 02:46:07.340 TREI.MARIANO
4 240    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 03:12:55.510 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 718    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:55:09.700 01:55:09.420 CICLOSAMPA
2 711    ANA ELISA BACHA LAMOU / MAURICO GONCALVES FR 01:59:02.640 01:59:01.370 OUTSIDE
3 714    ANA PAULA PEREIRA / DOUGLAS FRANCISCO EL 02:21:57.200 02:21:57.090
4 721    JAMAL TADEU BAIA / NOEMI MAZZARO 02:29:01.830 02:29:01.340
5 724    KELLI DE LIMA LARA / NASSER EL FAKIH JUNI 02:29:04.910 02:29:03.860 NASSER & KELLI
6 727    SAVIO GOUVEA DE FREIT / POLIANA DE CARVALHO 03:01:02.030 03:01:00.210 CAMANDUBIKERS
7 726    PRISCILA WETZEL / EDUARDO GALEGO DE OL 03:02:49.350 03:02:48.580 EU VOU
8 700    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMA / ANA PAULA FEDERIGHI 03:03:59.050 03:03:55.980 VISUAL BIKE
9 728    TANIA BOTTER GAMARRA / EDMILSON RIBEIRO AMA 04:33:39.550 04:33:32.360 GAMARRA
10 722    KATI FRANKLIN ALBERTI / ROBERTO SILVESTRE TO 04:34:45.300 04:34:42.500 FAMILIASPORTEAM
SPORT EXPERT
1 394    RUY HERNANI AVELINO 01:29:29.920 ROTA29
2 383    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:30:13.690
3 364    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:43.130 RANCHO DA PICANHA
4 379    NILMAR APARECIDO OLIVEIRA 01:34:30.690
5 350    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:34:35.470 TECNOBIKE
6 365    LEONARDO NAVES JUNIOR 01:35:05.570 ENOQUE DE OLIVEIRA - PERSONAL BIKER
7 310    ARIEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 01:35:52.800 TECNOBIKE TEAM / INVICTUS TI
8 322    CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 01:36:22.520 MTB ITAJUBA / FERREIRA BIKE / MARCONDES
9 327    CLEIDSON DA SILVA MENDES 01:39:15.090 RODA LIVRE BIKE TEAM/ SEMESP/SPRINT BIKE
10 366    LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES 01:39:27.620 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM/LG MATERIA
11 308    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:39:36.350 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO
12 376    MAX ROBERTO OLIVEIRA SILVA 01:41:27.240 CAVEIRA BIKES
13 344    FELIPE RAMALHO 01:41:27.960 TECNOBIKE / KOMBIKE
14 304    ANDERSON APARECIDO HENRIQUE 01:41:30.430 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
15 359    GUILHERME ALAN PEREIRA 01:41:32.680
16 363    JOSE MARCOS PEREIRA 01:41:49.930 RODA LIVRE BIKE TEAM
17 340    FELIPE CARLOS CANDIDO 01:45:29.030 TECNOBIKE TEAM
18 334    EDSON BARBOSA 01:53:29.180 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
19 375    MATHEUS MACEDO CHIOATTO 01:56:01.330 JAMES BROWNIE JB - TRI RUN ACESSORIA ESP
20 369    MATHEUS BONFIM DO PRADO 01:56:15.830
21 380    PAULO FONTANE CARDOSO 02:02:57.170 MONTE VERDE MTB
22 316    CAIO CEZAR DINI 02:03:17.930 NAO
23 361    JEFERSON ESTEVAO DA SILVA 02:23:10.970 OFICINA DURAN
24 391    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL 02:27:09.450 HERMANOS ATM
25 355    GERSON LUIZ SILVA 02:31:57.370 BIKE CENTER
SPORT FEMININA
1 409    JOHANNA FREIRE DE CARVALHO 01:51:16.100
2 410    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 01:52:54.030 SPORT ACADEMIA
3 408    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:00:05.580
4 401    BEATRIZ KEGLEVICH 02:03:04.690
5 406    FLAVIA PETRA NOBREGA MORAIS 02:33:09.380 PUPILOS DA KDERA
6 403    ELIANE GONCALVES DE ALVARENGA 02:37:11.930
SPORT JUVENIL
1 431    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:30:44.340 ADVENTURE BIKERS
2 440    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 01:30:50.880 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
3 414    ALEXANDRE TEODORO DA SILVA 01:32:46.000 RODA LIVRE BIKE TEAM/ SEMESP/SPRINT BIKE
4 437    MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA 01:32:47.700 CICLOSULMINAS/FURIA EM DUAS RODAS
5 435    LUCAS RAMALHO 01:32:49.190 TECNOBIKE / KOMBIKE
6 445    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 01:32:49.740 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
7 436    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:34:41.450 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA- MTB MONTE
8 411    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:35:50.880 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
9 446    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:39:40.360 FERRAZ.COM / ASCICAM / ACMADEIRA / BIKEM
10 417    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 01:40:59.290
11 422    GUSTAVO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA 01:41:31.140
12 441    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 01:45:17.710
13 413    ALAN RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 01:53:24.240
14 425    JOAO VITOR DELGADO DE BIAZZI 01:53:51.920 TRILHA BIKE
15 444    THIAGO FELIPE MARQUES LOBO 01:55:18.430
16 429    LEANDRO SILVA MORAIS 01:55:58.640 BIKE CENTER :)
17 427    JOHNNY HENRIQUE MARIANO 02:05:05.530 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI MG
18 423    IGOR GRESPAN 03:04:22.500 SPORT ACADEMIA
SPORT MASTER A
1 496    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:29:55.680 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
2 452    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:30:14.960 SPORT ACADEMIA/EMBALA COM. DE EMBALAGEM.
3 454    BRUNO CASTRO VASCONCELOS BARROS 01:30:55.330 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
4 465    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:31:09.110 MONTE VERDE MTB
5 513    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:32:44.190 ASCICAM/BIKE MANIA
6 450    ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 01:36:03.510 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
7 508    RAFAEL NONATO 01:36:45.260 MICROBIO CEAZA
8 464    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:37:47.430 SPORT ACADEMIA
9 487    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 01:39:25.800
10 519    WELIGTON DE SOUZA DANTAS 01:41:31.640 OS FRACOS FOREVER
11 495    LEONARDO VINICIUS IRIE 01:41:43.450 NENGAII PILATES / BIKE JOE / PRO BIKE /
12 518    WALTER OLIVEIRA PEDRO 01:42:23.650
13 475    EDSON HENRIQUE GONCALVES 01:43:59.610 SPORT ACADEMIA
14 484    GREISSON ADRIANO DA CRUZ 01:44:19.320 CICLO
15 504    MARCUS VINICIUS MOREIRA SALES SOUZA 01:45:14.470 EQUIPE BIKERS ESTIVA
16 476    EDUARDO NOBRE DA LUZ TOLEDO 01:45:14.960 EXTREMA BIKERS
17 463    DENILSON APARECIDO DE AZEVEDO 01:46:48.720
18 448    ADRIANO FRANCISCO DA COSTA ( POEIRA) 01:46:50.920
19 509    RICARDO AUGUSTO FRUGOLI 01:47:52.600
20 494    JULIO HIROYUKI FUJIKAWA 01:50:43.690 TECNO BIKE TEAM
21 481    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE 01:52:35.250
22 488    JORGE HUMBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:55:29.420 ESQUILOS MTB
23 472    DIEGO LEQUERICA GARCIA AMARAL 01:56:04.900
24 514    TIAGO ALVES QUEIROZ 01:56:55.540
25 483    FRANCISCO N. REINA 01:57:22.560
26 660    KLEBER FABRICIO ZANIN 01:59:35.430 ELITEXTREME
27 485    HENRIQUE FRANCISCO DE PAULA 01:59:59.150 BRINQUEDOS SAO FRANCISCO
28 474    DIOGO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA 02:07:08.670 TIA\ S BIKE
29 482    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:11:16.940 NOSE BIKERS
30 497    LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA 02:14:36.420 PIZZARIA NAPOLES
31 501    LUIZ HENRIQUE JULIANI 02:17:20.050
32 477    EMERSON SANTOS DE ABREU 02:17:50.480 ADC PANASONIC
33 507    RAFAEL MODESTO RIGATO 02:23:41.230 DAS PATROA BRABA
34 517    TIAGO RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 02:26:09.860
35 510    RICARDO PINTO MARTINS 02:28:53.100
36 467    DIEGO DA SILVA SAMPAIO 02:34:06.560 EQUIPE EXTREMOS
37 511    THIAGO CARVALHO SILVA 02:36:33.920 BOLOS RENATA RODRIGUES
38 512    THIAGO DUQUE DOS SANTOS 02:42:27.310 T PROJETOS SOLUCOES TECNOLOGIA
39 486    ISAIAS SILVA LIMA 02:55:44.500
40 492    JULIO CESAR ALGARVE 03:11:21.590 BAUDUCCO
SPORT MASTER B
1 530    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:30:16.220 SPORT ACADEMIA
2 566    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 01:30:18.140 RANCHO DA PICANHA- ROTA 29 MONTE VERDE M
3 536    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:30:20.450
4 572    SERGIO ORTIZ 01:34:28.930 ACAI MIL&ROSS
5 538    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:39:18.830 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
6 535    DOUGLAS JOSE SCHOLA 01:41:26.420 TECNOBIKE TEAM. / SOLAVANKOS
7 522    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:42:40.070 KEPPS
8 556    LUIS FERNANDO DE BIAZZI 01:45:18.750 TRILHA BIKE
9 520    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 01:47:26.840 IMOBILIARIA ITAIM / MANGA DOCE
10 541    EVERTON MUNIZ BUENO 01:48:20.560
11 524    ANDREY RIVER DE REZENDE PEREIRA 01:49:22.730 ESTIVA BIKERS MFA
12 569    RODRIGO DARVAS LANARI 01:50:37.870 LAGUENS
13 533    DANGELLO NAGY VAZ 01:51:16.810
14 570    RODRIGO DE SOUZA LIMA 01:55:52.050
15 540    ELIAS ALVES DE SIQUEIRA 02:02:13.670 PEDAL NET
16 529    CARLOS SILVEIRA NETO 02:02:24.980 TECNOBIKE TEAM
17 562    MARCO AURELIO CARNEIRO 02:06:01.220
18 560    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 02:08:53.250 BIKE PAK HOREB
19 534    DENIS LESJAK 02:10:20.250 DEPOSITO EMPREITEIRO
20 567    PAULO RICARDO LANGE 02:14:09.790
21 543    FABIO JUNIOR RAMALHO 02:15:49.860
22 575    VANDER DA SILVA 02:16:12.870 CICLOJOA / AFS / E UM BARATO
23 558    LUIZ CARLOS CARDOSO 02:16:49.290 LC L CAPAS E ACESSORIOS
24 551    JOAQUIM ROBERTO DA CRUZ JUNIOR 02:20:31.130
25 527    BRUNO BERTOLANI DE BARROS 02:20:32.400
26 564    MAURO VILAS BOAS SCAVAZZA 02:25:24.330 EQUIPE EXTREMOS
27 547    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 02:27:43.730 EU NA MISSAO
28 521    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:33:46.070 VISUAL BIKE
29 542    FABIO CALHEIROS CATANHO 02:35:34.270
30 545    FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS 02:36:18.380 DAS PATROA BRABA
31 523    ANDRE LUIZ MACIEL OLIVEIRA 03:24:31.080 MAHCIA OFF ROAD
SPORT SENIOR A
1 587    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:31:33.280 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA- MTB MONTE
2 593    EMERSON PEREIRA 01:35:35.120 MTB CRUZ ALTA
3 586    CARLOS EDUARDO WOHLERS 01:35:51.870 SPORT ACADEMIA
4 605    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:38:03.520
5 588    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 01:39:33.050 ROTA 29 MV MTB
6 590    EDUARDO CANDIDO 01:39:39.150
7 581    ANDRE EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA 01:39:46.560 TECNOBIKE TEAM / MX TRACK BRAGANCA / SER
8 608    NILTON MARIO VICENTE 01:41:08.020
9 577    ADILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 01:41:56.460
10 600    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN 01:44:36.850 BICIGLOTONES
11 612    RICARDO JOSE GASPAR 01:44:39.040
12 598    JOSE EDUARDO PAES DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:49.270 TECNOBIKE TEAN
13 613    RODRIGO DIAS ECHENIQUE 01:47:20.910
14 607    MATEUS MIYAMOTO 01:50:00.690 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
15 596    ISMAEL FERREIRA MARTINS 01:51:44.830 FAMILIA MARTINS - PARELHEIROS
16 585    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 01:53:11.770 BIKE MANIA / ASCICAM
17 601    LUIS CARLOS SANTOS GAMARRA 02:04:51.800 GAMARRAS
18 594    FRANCISCO KAREL DAMASCENO TAVARES 02:09:21.540
19 582    ANDRE MARCEL DO PRADO 02:18:14.810
20 589    DJALMA DE ARAUJO BARBOSA NETO 02:28:29.700 EQUIPE INSANOS BIKE
21 599    KLAUS KLEBER DA SILVA ZAPPELLINI 02:30:45.480
22 609    PATRICK SOKOLOWSKI 02:30:45.800 EQUIPE INSANOS BIKE
23 610    PAULO ANDRE RODILHA DE ALMEIDA 02:34:51.540 EQUIPE INSANOS BIKE
24 597    JORGE LUIS RIBEIRO STUQUI 02:36:25.630
25 595    HENRIQUE ANDRADE MARTINS 02:37:06.660
26 611    RENATO PERTINHEZ CAMPOS 02:39:06.230 RPC CONTABILIDADE
27 604    MARCIO ADRIANO BERALDO 02:49:08.710 BERALDO MULTIMARCAS
28 606    MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA 03:00:30.940
29 591    ELTON FERREIRA KORTIS COUTO 03:23:27.320
30 614    VITOR GAMARRA 04:34:34.810
SPORT SENIOR B
1 629    LUIS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:34:29.860 RODA LIVRE / LOJAS EDMIL / PREFEITURA MU
2 618    CLAUDIO LUIZ PLENTZ 01:35:53.740
3 617    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:36:17.300 ASCICAM
4 627    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 01:40:35.500 OS FRACOS FOREVER
5 621    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:40:41.980 HG BIKE
6 628    KAZUHIRO ABE 01:45:30.510 BIKE DIAS
7 624    FRANCISCO EUCLIDES DO NASCIMENTO 01:55:17.390
8 634    VANCLER JOSE MARSOLA 02:05:46.720
9 619    DENIVALDO TOLEDO CAMARGO 02:07:04.880
10 636    WILLIAM LEITE DA SILVA 02:07:32.180 EQUIPE SUPERACAO/MACIA OFF-ROAD
11 625    HILDO DONIZETI DOS SANTOS 02:11:11.110
12 615    ALEXANDRE BOCCINI 02:22:28.450
13 626    JOSE ROBERTO GONCALVES OLIVEIRA 02:26:03.050
14 632    RONALDO ACORDI 02:26:27.760
15 633    RONALDO DE VASCONCELOS 02:30:11.530 EQUIPE INSANOS BIKE
16 616    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 02:44:06.950 VISUAL BIKE
SPORT VETERANO A
1 645    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 01:44:21.080 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI MG
2 643    MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA ROSA 01:47:35.630
3 642    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 01:49:20.700 EQUIPE-BIKPARK HOREB
4 640    FERNANDO CRISTINO PIRES 01:51:14.400 MARACUTAIAIS BIKERS
5 638    AILTON LIBARINO DO PRADO 01:57:06.030 INDIVIDUAL
6 637    ADRIANO DA SILVA 02:03:12.490 CICLOSULMINAS
SPORT VETERANO B
1 650    JESUS DA SILVA MENDES 01:39:23.880
2 653    MAURICIO CESTARI 01:51:11.870 BK SPORTS
3 649    EURICO ROCHA LIMA 01:53:00.790 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
4 647    CAIO ROMEIRO BOVE 01:55:03.440 BRAGBIKERS
5 648    CESAR RODRIGUES HESS 02:44:28.420 DOIS DA FAMILIA
6 651    MATEUS MARTINS DURAN FILHO 04:11:46.390
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 01/03/15, 15:06:40