Copa Vale de Mountain Bike 2015, Ranking
Pos    Nome P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Bonus Total Equipe
LIGHT DUPLA
1    FAGNER CAMARGO FROES / MILTON ROBERTO TEODO 17 20 13 3 15 20 88 PIRATAS-DO-VALE
2    MAURICIO FRANK REIS / MATHEUS DE CAMPOS CO 9 15 17 9 17 20 87 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
3    MARCELO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON MIRANDA DE 13 17 11 7 7 20 75 VALE VIRTUAL BIKE
4    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA / ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCIN 11 13 7 1 0 20 52 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE
5    FABIANO AUGUSTO DA SI / MARCOS VINICIUS MONT 0 0 20 20 0 40 CICLO MAIA
6    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / RODRIGO LUIS SILVA F 0 0 0 11 13 24 LOWKROSS
7    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SAN / MARCOS VINICIUS MONT 0 0 0 0 20 20 CICLO MAIA
8    VICTOR TADIOTO DOS SA / GERSON MOREIRA LAURE 0 0 0 15 5 20 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/GERSINHO BIKES
9    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 20 0 0 0 0 20 FAMILY BIKE
10    GIRLEI MOREIRA / CELSO MOREIRA JUNIOR 0 0 0 17 0 17 PEDAL NOTURNO
11    MARCELO VINICIUS DOS / MARCELO OLIVEIRA PER 0 11 3 0 1 15 MM BRUTUS
12    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGL / ALOISIO RAMOS 0 0 15 0 0 15 GIGLIBIKES.COM.BR
13    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEI / ANDERSON JOSE MARTIN 15 0 0 0 0 15 FAMILY BIKE
14    ABNER NOGUEIRA SILVA / FILIPE ALVES TAVARES 0 0 0 13 0 13 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MAICON AMARO TEA
15    ANDRE LUIS ALVES / CLAYTON ROGERIO PERE 0 0 0 0 11 11 LOWKROSS
16    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO / GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEI 0 7 0 0 3 10 MADEIREIRA PINHAL/CARVAO PINHAL
17    APARECIDO DONIZETE RO / RODRIGO ALEXANDRE FR 0 9 1 0 0 10 BRISAS BIKES
18    ABNER NOGUEIRA SILVA / FELIPE ALVES TAVARES 0 0 0 0 9 9 MAICON AMARO TEAM/TRILHA NORTE BIKE STOR
19    GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUS / WAYNE CASSIMIRO 0 0 9 0 0 9 VALE SAFE EPI
20    JADER REGINALDO CORRE / ALEX BRAGA DE FARIA 0 0 0 5 0 5 SO BAIXADA/ CACHACA AMELIA/ KASUAL MODAS
21    JEFERSON LOURENCO DIA / EDNILSON DOS SANTOS 0 0 5 0 0 5 SMIGOL
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1    ANA MARIAH BASILIO / CRISTIANE C RIBEIRO 20 17 17 17 20 91
2    LILIAN CURSI / KENIA MARA 0 20 20 20 0 60
3    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARA / MARIA GABRIELA PINTO 0 11 13 15 15 54 MAZZA BIKE UBATUBA
4    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SI / MARCIA GUEDES 0 9 0 13 13 35 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5    INGRID TAUFFNER / ANGELA DOS SANTOS VI 0 15 15 0 0 30
6    VERONICA DE ANDRADE Z / LARISSA BERNARDES DE 0 0 0 0 17 17 CICLO MAIA
7    MARILIA ALVES DA SILV / MICHELLE LEONEL 0 13 0 0 0 13 BIKE SHOW SHOP
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 17 15 17 15 15 20 99 PRO BIKE
2    MARCELO CABRAL DE OLI / VITOR AMARAL DE OLIV 15 9 13 13 13 20 83 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
3    RAPHAEL CUNHA BARBOSA / LUIZ AUGUSTO BARBOSA 13 13 11 11 11 20 79 BRISAS BIKES -ACORPA
4    LUIZ FABIO FARIA / MATHEUS DE TOLEDO FARIA 20 17 20 17 0 74
5    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE / RAFAEL BUSSOLANO POR 0 11 15 0 0 26
6    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 0 0 0 0 20 20 APOIO ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
7    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE / -EMERSON UEHARA 0 0 0 20 0 20 CICLO MAIA
8    LEVI ALBERTO MOTTA SA / LUIZ ALBERTO DOS SAN 0 20 0 0 0 20 BRISAS BIKES / SAPUCAIA ESPORTES
9    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE / GABRIEL MARTINS SOUZ 0 0 0 0 17 17 CICLO MAIA
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1    AMANDA MARQUES SILVA / PAULO RICARDO NICOLI 17 20 20 20 20 20 117 BIKE PLACE / SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2    DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSET / DANIELE FONSECA DOS 20 11 13 15 11 20 90 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANT / ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO 9 9 9 11 7 20 65
4    RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 7 7 3 9 5 20 51 PEDAL PARATY
5    RICARDO OLLIVER PAOLE / DANIELA MARINS REIS 0 13 11 13 9 46 PEDALE MAIS ROSA/ ASPEDALADAS
6    HENRIQUE KETTERMANN / LOUISE F. LIMONGI 0 0 0 17 17 34 CULTURA BIKE / CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7    CAMILA CARVALHO / EDUARDO CARVALHO 15 15 0 0 0 30
8    RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRA / JULIANA HIRANO 0 0 17 0 0 17 SALAMANDRA TEAM
9    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / GIULIANO BARBOSA GIG 0 17 0 0 0 17 AGAESSE/ BIKE PLACE/ GIGLI BIKES/ LATICI
10    MARCUS CABRAL / CYBELI CASTRO RIBEIRO 0 0 0 0 15 15
11    FERNANDA CAROLLINE FE / JONATHAN OLIVEIRA MA 0 0 15 0 0 15 SOFRENCIA MTB
12    BLANDINA FERREIRA DE / LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVE 0 0 0 0 13 13 TRILHAS DE MTB LORENA
13    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT 13 0 0 0 0 13 CORRATEC RELM BIKES
14    CIBELY DE CASTRO RIBE / VALTER JOSE DE CASTR 11 0 0 0 0 11 PROTEMED/PROTECINA
15    INGRID TAUFFNER / FLAVIO COUTINHO DE S 0 0 0 7 0 7 PARATY RACING
16    DOUGLAS LIMA DE OLIVE / FLAVIA SILVA ALVES 0 0 7 0 0 7
17    FLAVIA MONTEIRO BEIL / TARCIZIO RODRIGUES L 0 0 0 5 0 5
18    FERNANDA KAROLINNY AL / EWERTON ALVES 0 0 5 0 0 5
19    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIE / MARILIA STRUMIELO DE 0 5 0 0 0 5 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / RELM BIKES
20    EDUARDO CALEGARIO MEL / ROSIMAIRA BARRO DE O 5 0 0 0 0 5 PARATYRACING/CACHACACOQUEIRO
21    JAIME DOS SANTOS / TERESA FATIMA DOS RE 0 0 0 0 3 3 SANTOS&REIS/FAMILYBIKE/CICLOMAIA
22    DILMAR DO NASCIMENTO / LIDIANI PRADO GOIS 0 0 0 3 0 3 PARATY RACING / BIKE SHOW PARATY
23    RAISSA RAMOS PRADO / MILTON T.KOYAMA 0 3 0 0 0 3 MTB STORE
24    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS / MICHELLE LEONEL DE L 3 0 0 0 0 3 PEDAL PARATY
25    IVAN RODRIGUES DOS SA / MARIANA APARECIDA IZ 0 0 0 0 1 1
26    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO / MIRIAN VIEIRA RUIVO 0 1 0 0 0 1 MTB STORE BIKE SHOP
LIGHT JUNIOR
1    MAURILIO DE SIQUEIRA AQUINO 15 17 20 20 20 20 112
2    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 20 20 17 17 17 20 111 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 13 13 13 13 5 20 77 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4    DIEGO ARAGAO SANTOS 11 11 11 11 7 20 71 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/ TIGERS BIKE
5    SAMUEL AUGUSTO R G DA SILVA 9 0 15 0 13 37 CLUBE DE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
6    LUIZ AUGUSTO MOTA DOS SANTOS FILHO 0 0 9 15 11 35 MEGA TRILHA ADVENTURE
7    PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS 7 0 7 9 9 32 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
8    MIKE PEREIRA CARRARD 17 15 0 0 0 32
9    MARCOS VINICIUS REIS DA PAZ 0 0 0 0 15 15 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS / PIER ADVENTURE /
10    ANTONIO CARLOS HERLING RIBEIRO JUNIOR 0 5 0 7 0 12
11    LORENZO DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 0 9 3 0 0 12 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
12    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA 0 7 0 0 0 7
13    GUILHERME ELIAS GOUVEA DA SILVA 0 0 5 0 0 5 DOVAL VEICULOS
14    MARCOS VINICIUS SOUZA SILVA 5 0 0 0 0 5 BRISAS BIKES - ACORPA
15    HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO 0 0 0 0 3 3
16    LUIS FELIPE S. BARROS PINTO 0 3 0 0 0 3 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
17    RICARDO GUIMARAES FILHO 3 0 0 0 0 3 INTERNET
18    IGOR DE SOARES ABREU 0 0 1 0 0 1 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1    MARISA SOARES ALVARENGA 20 20 20 20 20 20 120 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
2    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO 0 17 0 0 0 17
3    MARIA INEZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA DE CASTRO 17 0 0 0 0 17
4    VANIA LEITE DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 0 15
5    ROSA BENEDITA DA SILVA BARBOSA 13 0 0 0 0 13
LIGHT OVER 60
1    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 0 20 20 17 20 77 PINDA BIKE
2    WAGNER FELDMANN 17 17 0 0 17 51 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
3    PAULO CESAR FORGATI 0 0 0 20 0 20 DENTABIKE
4    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS 20 0 0 0 0 20 RESISTENCE
5    SERGIO SIDNEY BARBOZA 0 0 0 0 15 15
6    ROBERTO RODRIGUES RINALDI 15 0 0 0 0 15
LIGHT PNE
1    LUCAS GALVAO CEZAR DINIZ 20 0 0 0 0 20
LIGHT SUB 25
1    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 20 20 20 7 17 20 104
2    RENATO GONCALVES 7 17 17 20 20 20 101 FAMILY BIKE
3    RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES 9 9 13 15 9 20 75 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 13 0 5 9 7 20 54
5    LUCAS CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 0 13 9 13 0 35 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP E INARA MINHA TCHUKA.
6    LUIZ GUSTAVO MOTTA DUARTE 11 5 7 0 3 26 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO 5 15 0 5 0 25 LOUCOS POR COROA
8    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA 17 1 0 0 0 18 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
9    ANDRE FILIPE MENDES 0 0 0 17 0 17 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/MAICON AMARO TEA
10    RAFAEL PAES 0 0 0 0 15 15 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
11    CARLOS GUILHERME SOARES DIAS 0 0 15 0 0 15 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
12    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 0 15
13    BRENO ALVES MORAIS 0 3 11 0 0 14 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE RACING / NATU
14    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR 0 11 3 0 0 14 PORTO NEVES
15    LEONARDO CAIXETA BATISTA ARAUJO 0 0 0 0 13 13 DINAMICA
16    JOAO FRANCISCO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 11 11
17    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE 0 0 0 11 0 11 CICLO MAIA
18    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 0 7 0 0 0 7 FAST BIKE
19    DAVID BERL 0 0 0 0 5 5
20    VICTOR MONTREZOR MAGALHAES SANTOS 0 0 0 3 0 3
21    KEVIN CASTILHO 3 0 0 0 0 3
22    RAFAEL GALVAO SILVA 0 0 0 0 1 1
LIGHT SUB 30
1    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 20 13 20 17 20 20 110 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS 17 20 15 13 0 65
3    BRUNO LEMES 13 17 13 0 9 52 FAMILY BIKE
4    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 15 0 17 20 0 52
5    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 0 7 11 11 17 46 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
6    THIAGO APARECIDO DA SILVA MAGALHAES 0 15 9 0 7 31
7    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA 0 0 0 15 13 28 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
8    RAFAEL GONCALVES 9 11 5 0 3 28 FAMILY BIKE
9    MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUES 0 0 0 0 15 15 CONDOR BIKE/FAMILY BIKE/ENERGY SPORT
10    MATHEUS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LEITE 0 0 0 0 11 11
11    LUCAS BORGES ARECO 11 0 0 0 0 11
12    RONDON JOSE DO PRADO JUNIOR 0 0 0 9 0 9
13    JOSE TOSHIO KINOSHITA JUNIOR 0 9 0 0 0 9
14    LUIS EDUARDO EVANGELISTA 0 0 0 7 0 7 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MAICON AMARO TEA
15    LUCAS VITTORETTI MADIA 0 0 7 0 0 7 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
16    THOMAZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR 7 0 0 0 0 7
17    WAGNER APARECIDO DE MOURA 0 0 1 0 5 6
18    WILNEN WELLINGTON DO CARMO 0 0 0 5 0 5 BIKE SHOP TAYOBA
19    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE 0 5 0 0 0 5 SO OBSERVO / OPTICA JACAREI / CICLO MAIA
20    GERALDO LOPES GROENINGA 0 0 0 3 0 3
21    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA 0 0 3 0 0 3
22    TIAGO BRUNO IGNACIO MACHADO DA SILVA 0 0 0 0 1 1 LIGHT BIKE LORENA
23    FELIPE DOS SANTOS BOTAN 0 0 0 1 0 1
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMININ
1    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 17 13 15 13 13 20 91 GUARABIKERS
2    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 15 0 17 17 20 69 MAZZA BIKES
3    MAYRA KONISHI 0 0 20 20 17 57
4    JESSICA APARECIDA BONILHA 20 20 0 0 0 40 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5    VERONICA DE ANDRADE ZUMBA 0 15 9 9 0 33 CICLO MAIA
6    ROSIMAIRA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA 0 17 11 0 0 28 PARATY RACING - CACHACA COQUEIRO
7    MARYANA MOTA 0 0 0 15 11 26 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING/ SPECIALIZED
8    PATRICIA DA SILVA SANTOS 0 0 0 11 9 20 CAQUI BIKERS / CLINICA DO CICLISTA
9    DANIELLA CONTI RODRIGUES 0 0 0 0 15 15
10    LARISSA DE FARIA SANTOS 0 0 13 0 0 13 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
11    LETICIA LOPES DIAS 13 0 0 0 0 13
12    JULIANA DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 0 11 0 0 0 11 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FUSAO
13    JESSICA GONCALVES SILVA 0 0 7 0 0 7 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
LIGHT SUB 35
1    FABIO SIMAO 20 20 17 17 20 20 114 LIGHT BIKE
2    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 15 15 15 13 13 20 91 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP/CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE
3    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 13 17 13 20 7 20 90 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4    ANDERSON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA 0 0 20 15 17 20 72 AVULSO/OPTICA JACAREI/CICLO MAIA
5    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGUES 9 9 1 7 3 20 49 POLIBIKERS SJC
6    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTOS 17 7 0 0 15 39 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7    LEONARDO HENRIQUE DA FONSECA 0 0 11 11 5 27
8    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 3 0 0 0 0 20 23 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
9    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 0 11 9 0 0 20 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
10    THIAGO JOSE ANDRADE AUGUSTO 7 13 0 0 0 20 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
11    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO 0 0 0 5 11 16 DINAMICA MTB
12    WILLIAN PIRES PEREIRA 0 0 3 9 0 12
13    SAUL DE MORAIS 11 0 0 0 0 11 PEDALAC
14    TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 9 9 EQUIPE MARRA BIKERS &SPECIALIZED
15    WELINGTON DO CARMO PEREIRA 0 0 7 0 0 7
16    JORGE PAULO MARCONDES JUNIOR 0 0 5 0 0 5 SOFRENCIA MTB
17    CARLOS HENRICO DOS REIS GRACATO 0 5 0 0 0 5 ASSOCIACAO DE CICLISMO DE CAMPOS DO JORD
18    FABIANO LUIZ DINIZ 5 0 0 0 0 5 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED
19    GUILHERME COMEGNA SALGADO 0 0 0 3 0 3
20    JONATHAN DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS 0 3 0 0 0 3 SOFRENCIA MTB
21    ROBINSON REIS MIRANDA 0 0 0 0 1 1
22    ANDRE LUIS ALVES 0 0 0 1 0 1 LOWKROSS
23    EWERTON ALVES 0 1 0 0 0 1
24    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 1 0 0 0 0 1
LIGHT SUB 40
1    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 15 20 13 11 20 20 99 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2    HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR 17 13 15 13 15 20 93 POLVO DA BIKE
3    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 20 15 17 5 7 20 84 BIKE BRASIL/MARCO AUTOMOTOS
4    LUCIANO RAMOS LEITE 0 17 20 20 17 74 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5    GLAUCO LUIZ PIRES 0 1 11 15 13 40
6    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 0 5 5 3 1 20 34
7    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 0 0 0 9 11 20
8    MARIO DE ALMEIDA 0 11 9 0 0 20
9    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
10    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 0 0 0 17 0 17 BIKE PLACE
11    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA 1 9 7 0 0 17
12    GERALDO NETO 13 0 0 0 0 13
13    BRUNO BREMER 0 0 0 7 5 12 MAYCON AMARO MATEM/ MAZZA/PEDAL UBATUBA-
14    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA 11 0 0 0 0 11
15    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO 0 0 0 0 9 9 CENTRAL BIKE
16    SERGIO TORRES DA SILVA 9 0 0 0 0 9
17    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 7 0 0 0 7 FAST BIKE
18    CELSON WASHINGTON DOS SANTOS 7 0 0 0 0 7
19    GERIAN BERNARDES 5 0 0 0 0 5 VANBIKE
20    DANILO KABAKURA 0 0 0 0 3 3
21    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 0 0 3 0 0 3 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
22    FABIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 0 3 0 0 0 3 CICLO MAIA
23    PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA 3 0 0 0 0 3 EVIDENCIA
24    SIDNEY CESAR OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 1 0 1
25    RICARDO GONCALVES CANANEA 0 0 1 0 0 1 PARATY RACING / BIKE SHOW
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMININ
1    MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARAES 9 17 17 17 17 20 97 PEDALE MAIS ROSA/SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2    PATRICIA CLARO 17 15 20 0 0 52 BICICLETARIA DO JAPONES E PEDAL ROSA
3    DENISE CARDOSO 0 9 15 13 13 50 GALERA DO PEDAL
4    CINTIA HELENA CIPRIANO DA SILVA 15 20 0 15 0 50 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
5    BARBARA CRISTINA VILLALTA BILLA 7 0 11 7 11 36 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO 20 13 0 0 0 33 VAN BIKE
7    LILIAN CURSI 0 0 0 0 20 20 MASTER FIT
8    FLAVIA GOULART 0 0 0 20 0 20
9    ANA CAROLINA DE MORAES LOTUFO 0 11 0 9 0 20
10    RENATA MARA DE ANGELIS 0 0 0 0 15 15 GUILHERMEGIL/ GILTEAM/ AGAESSE AUTO PECA
11    BARBARA DE SOUZA 0 0 13 0 0 13
12    GILIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA 13 0 0 0 0 13 TATIGI BIKE
13    CAROLINE APARECIDA SCHNEIDER SILVA 0 0 0 11 0 11 COMPANHEIROS DO PEDAL/TAIADA BIKE TEAM/
14    RITA DE CASSIA FERREIRA 11 0 0 0 0 11 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
15    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS ROLIM 3 7 0 0 0 10
16    JANE APARECIDA DA SILVA 0 0 0 0 9 9 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
17    ALINE L.L.L.PITTA 0 0 9 0 0 9 SILVESTRE BIKE/PEDAL SUPERACAO/RKS SUSPE
18    BRUNA MELLO LOPES BERGAMASCHI 0 0 0 0 7 7 4FUN
19    FABIANA UCHELLA 0 0 7 0 0 7 DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA ULTRATEAM
20    ROSANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 5 0 5
21    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARAL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 0 0 5 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
22    RAILDA DE ALMEIDA CORREIA 0 0 0 3 0 3 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
23    TATIANA FIEL SANTOS 0 0 0 1 0 1 MIMI BIKE TEAM
24    CINTIA GUEDES BELLINI BARROS 1 0 0 0 0 1 BONSERA PILATES
LIGHT SUB 45
1    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 20 17 17 20 20 20 114 LUIDY ACESSORIOS
2    MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS 17 15 20 17 13 20 102 VAN BIKE
3    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 13 20 15 15 11 20 94
4    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ 15 13 9 7 15 20 79
5    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 7 9 5 3 1 20 45 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
6    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 5 11 1 5 0 20 42 MAZZA BIKES
7    MARCELLO VEIGA 0 0 13 9 3 25
8    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 0 1 0 0 0 20 21 AMIGOS MTB SJC
9    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 0 0 0 11 9 20 MAICOM AMARO TEAM / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBAT
10    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 17 17 PONTO DO ACAI
11    FABIO FRANCISCO DIAS 0 0 0 13 0 13
12    MIIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 0 0 11 0 0 11
13    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI 11 0 0 0 0 11 LIGHT BIKE
14    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO 9 0 0 0 0 9 CICLOMANOS/SAURUS
15    VANDERLEI BATISTA BARBOSA 0 0 0 0 7 7 CICLO MAIA
16    GUSTAVO CAFFE 1 0 0 1 5 7 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
17    ERON PATHIK RIBEIRO 0 0 7 0 0 7
18    LEANDRO DINIZ ABILIO 0 7 0 0 0 7
19    MARCELO DE CARVALHO MIDOES 0 5 0 0 0 5 BRISAS BIKES / SAPUCAIA ESPORTES
20    CLAUDIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO 0 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL VELOZ DE UBATUBA
21    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS 0 3 0 0 0 3 SOFRENCIA MTB
22    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE PORTE 3 0 0 0 0 3 NALDINHO MOTOS
LIGHT SUB 50
1    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 17 20 20 20 20 20 117 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
2    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 15 15 15 11 3 20 79 AGAESSE/BIKE PLACE/GO RUN
3    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA 0 13 11 7 13 44
4    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA 20 0 0 0 17 37 PARTICULAR
5    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA 0 17 17 0 0 34
6    MARCOS BATISTA SIQUEIRA 0 0 0 17 15 32 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 7 9 5 0 9 30
8    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 13 11 0 0 5 29
9    CARLOS HENRIQUE MAIA DE SOUZA 0 0 0 13 11 24
10    TARCISIO ANTONIO RABELO DA SILVA 0 5 9 5 0 19
11    FABIO GONZALEZ 0 0 0 15 0 15
12    ROBSON VIDO 0 7 7 1 0 15
13    JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA RODRIGUES 0 0 13 0 0 13 PARATY RACING
14    MARCO AURELIO MATOS 9 3 0 0 0 12
15    SERGIO ROBERTO ULTRAMARI 11 0 0 0 0 11
16    DAWILMAR GUIMARAES ARAUJO 0 0 0 3 7 10 OS BRUTUS
17    SERGIO RODOLFO DE SALLES 0 0 0 9 0 9
18    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUE 5 0 0 0 1 6 BRISAS BIKES - ACORPA
19    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO 3 0 3 0 0 6 VAN BIKE
20    RONALDO FERREIRA 0 0 1 0 0 1 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
21    MARCOS CALLEGARIO 0 1 0 0 0 1 PARATY RACING
22    MARCELO AIRES DAS NEVES 1 0 0 0 0 1
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMININ
1    SIMONE F. S. KETTERMANN 0 17 20 20 20 77 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2    HELOISA BERTINO DOS SANTOS 0 9 17 15 15 56
3    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 20 20 0 0 0 40 GUARABIKERS
4    ANGELA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 0 0 0 17 17 34 PARATY RACING
5    LUCINEA BATISTA DE FARIAS PIMENTEL 13 15 0 0 0 28 CASA DA ESFIHA TAUBATE
6    LUCIA DANGELO PIMENTEL MARCONDES 15 13 0 0 0 28
7    MARIA SILVANA DOS SANTOS AIRES NEVES 17 11 0 0 0 28
8    MADALENA DALTRO 0 0 0 0 13 13
9    JULIANA MANSANO DA SILVA 0 0 0 13 0 13 RRTEAM
10    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO GONELA 11 0 0 0 0 11
11    ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS 0 7 0 0 0 7 BRISAS BIKES
LIGHT SUB 60
1    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 20 17 20 17 20 20 114
2    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 15 20 17 20 17 20 109
3    MARCELO REBOUCAS DE ASSIS 9 11 9 9 11 20 69 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
4    SILVIO PEDRO PERDIGO 0 15 15 15 0 45
5    ANTHERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 11 15 26 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
6    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR 11 0 0 0 13 24
7    CLODOALDO FERNANDES 0 13 11 0 0 24 PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI EMPLANEJ GEAX
8    HELVIO TOSCO SALLES 13 0 7 0 0 20 CAPIM COM POEIRA
9    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 0 0 13 5 0 18 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
10    MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA 17 0 0 0 0 17 EVIDENCIA
11    JOSE LUCIANO GOUVEIA DA SILVA 0 0 0 7 9 16
12    EUGENIO PACHELI DE SOUZA 0 0 0 13 0 13
13    MAURICIO ABADIM LEITE 0 9 3 0 0 12 CICLO MAIA PEDAL CLUBE
14    ADALBERTO NOVARRO OLIVEIRA 0 0 5 0 0 5
PRO DUPLA
1    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 11 17 15 17 0 60 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
2    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES S 0 0 20 20 0 40 MAJORE HOTEL
3    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SA / LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS 20 20 0 0 0 40 MAJORE HOTEL
4    ALEXANDRE MARCELINO S / HENRIQUE A. KETTERMA 0 15 11 0 0 26 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DA A 0 0 0 0 20 20 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
6    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / DANIEL SOUZA 0 0 0 0 17 17 BIKEIROS DE PINDA / NATASHA TEAM
7    GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTUNES / FLAVIO DE VAL BARR 0 0 17 0 0 17
8    ALYSSON CARVALHO MART / ALESSANDRO MOREIRA D 17 0 0 0 0 17 KATRACA MODA INTIMA / MTB BICICLETARIA
9    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / TARCISIO ANTONIO RAB 0 0 0 0 15 15 VIDRACARIA SAO JOSE / PEDAL DA MADRUGADA
10    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUN / THIAGO EDUARDO PESCA 0 0 0 15 0 15 ZARKAIDES - SBOMPATO FISIO - MORELLI BI
11    ELIANDRO SALVATI GOME / ZILDO RODRIGUES ARMA 15 0 0 0 0 15 LOBO GUARA - MTB CACAPAVA
12    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / -LUZO ANTONIO AOKI P 0 0 0 13 0 13 PEDAL NA MONTANHA
13    RONY KELLER GALV / ANDERSON WILLIAM DOS 0 0 13 0 0 13 PEDALAC / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERS
14    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / ANSELMO DINIZ DA SIL 13 0 0 0 0 13 ADS BIKES
15    CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRADO / GIULIANO BORTOLACI D 9 0 0 0 0 9 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
16    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIR 7 0 0 0 0 7 SALAMANDRA TEAM
17    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIM / FREDERICO RIBEIRO SI 5 0 0 0 0 5
18    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA / MARCIO DE MORAIS 3 0 0 0 0 3
PRO FEMININA
1    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 17 0 17 15 0 49 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES / SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2    GISELEIA PATRICIA GARAVELO GALVAO 13 20 0 0 0 33 PEDALAC BIKES / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI
3    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 0 0 0 20 0 20 OFICINA DO CORPO STUDIO FITNESS
4    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 0 0 20 0 0 20 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIK
5    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 20 0 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED/ G
6    ADRIANA APARECIDA FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 0 0 0 17 0 17 TAUBATE/HOFFMAN XCO
7    THAIS ALVARENGA 0 0 15 0 0 15 4 SEASONS MTB
8    SIRLEY APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 15 0 0 0 0 15 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9    TELMA CERQUEIRA 11 0 0 0 0 11 BURGMAN, PARATODOS, PEIXE PRO, ACE OFICI
10    RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE 9 0 0 0 0 9 PEDALAC BIKES EMPLANEJ CONSTR. AGUA SAP
11    THAIS HELENA SANTOS NUNES 7 0 0 0 0 7 MUDBIKE
PRO OVER 60
1    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES 17 0 20 0 0 37 TRIPLE T
2    MARIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 0 20 VALGROUP
PRO SUB 25
1    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 15 15 17 20 17 20 104 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
2    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 20 17 0 0 20 57 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED /
3    MATHEUS INTRIERI 13 13 0 17 0 43 TAIADA BIKE TEAM / CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
4    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 3 11 0 15 11 40 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 9 9 0 13 9 40 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / PENKS / AGUA VIVA /
6    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 7 0 15 0 0 22 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 20 0 0 20 UVEX/MOBY CICLO/MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
8    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIS NETO 0 20 0 0 0 20
9    WESLEY LUIZ DA SILVA 17 0 0 0 0 17 ADS BIKERS
10    JOAO VITOR AYRES 0 0 0 0 15 15 UPSTORE-CONCEPTBIKE-ACADEMIAELIANEINDIAI
11    WESLEY NOMINATO 0 0 0 0 13 13
12    RAFAEL PEREIRA 11 0 0 0 0 11 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA/ACAI NOW CAMPINAS
13    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 5 0 0 0 0 5 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
14    JONATHAN MENEGUCI XAVIER 1 0 0 0 0 1
PRO SUB 30
1    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 15 20 20 17 17 20 109 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA VIPER
2    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 11 15 17 15 15 20 93 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
3    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 13 11 13 13 13 20 83 BIKE IN PARADISE / KARECA SOM
4    MARCELO GOCALVES LEANDRO 5 13 9 7 11 20 65 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA/ACAI NOW CAMPINAS
5    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 0 0 15 11 9 35 TREK/FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA
6    LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS 9 0 11 9 0 29 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE TAUBIKE BICICLETAR
7    JEFFERSON DA SILVA DUTRA 0 17 0 5 0 22 MARANGA TEAM
8    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA 0 0 0 0 20 20 CONSUTORIO ODONTOLOGICO HELLEN
9    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 0 0 0 20 0 20 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
10    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA 20 0 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED /
11    ELIAS SILVA 17 0 0 0 0 17 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / ZEZ
12    ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA 0 9 0 0 0 9 OS MANTIQUEIRA
13    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 0 0 7 0 0 7 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
14    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 0 7 0 0 0 7 CICLO SUL MINAS
15    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 7 0 0 0 0 7
16    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 0 0 0 3 0 3
17    MARCOS VINICIOS SILVA 3 0 0 0 0 3
18    RODRIGO SANTOS DE MORAES 1 0 0 0 0 1 SILVESTRE BIKES
PRO SUB 35
1    ALEX GALVANI 11 17 13 20 11 20 92 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 3 13 15 17 15 20 83 DINAMICA MTB/WIL BIKE RACING
3    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 0 7 17 15 9 20 68 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4    RAFAEL STRAUBE 7 0 20 13 13 53 ASWRACING / SNCMOGI / LIGHT BIKE STORE /
5    THIAGO AROEIRA 20 20 0 0 0 40 ISAPA/OGGI
6    EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO AMORIM 13 0 0 0 20 33 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7    RODRIGO FERNANDES 15 15 0 0 0 30 PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI EMPLANEJ GEAX
8    RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES 0 0 11 7 7 25
9    ALEX CORREIA DINIZ 0 0 0 0 17 17
10    RAFAEL MARTINS 17 0 0 0 0 17 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
11    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 0 0 0 11 0 11 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
12    FABIO MORENO CARVALHO 0 11 0 0 0 11
13    LUCAS VILAS BOAS PIMENTEL MONTEIRO 0 0 0 9 0 9 MONTEIROS TEAM-CECAL-POSTO BEIRA RIO-TIN
14    FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 0 0 9 0 0 9 MISSAO SEDE SANTOS
15    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 0 9 0 0 0 9 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
16    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 9 0 0 0 0 9
17    PEDRO NATAN MARTINS PAES LEME 0 0 0 5 0 5 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
18    LUCIANO DE SOUZA 0 5 0 0 0 5 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
19    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 5 0 0 0 0 5 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALZIED /
20    BRUNO FRAGOSO PORTUGAL 0 0 0 3 0 3 PORTUGAS ENTERPRISES
21    SILVONEY VIEIRA 1 0 0 0 0 1 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS /PIER ADVENTURE /RE
PRO SUB 40
1    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 17 11 17 15 20 20 100 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / ACAI NOW / CLIC
2    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 11 15 7 7 13 20 73 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
3    AUGUSTO CASTRO 13 20 13 17 0 63 BACON
4    FLAVIO DA SILVA 5 9 9 5 9 20 57 BIKELOUCOS-HIPERSUPLEMENTOS/DROGARIASAOL
5    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 0 7 11 3 11 20 52 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
6    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 0 0 15 13 15 43 MARANGA TEAM
7    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 0 0 0 20 0 20
8    WAGNER SIMAO 0 0 20 0 0 20 TAIADA BIKE TEAM/ INTEGRALE SAUDE E VIDA
9    MARCIO LOPES 20 0 0 0 0 20
10    PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO 0 0 0 0 17 17
11    EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO SILVA 0 17 0 0 0 17
12    HELDER DIAS KOTAKE 15 0 0 0 0 15 PEDALAC BIKES EMPLANEJ CONSTR. AGUA SAP
13    MARIO DA FONSECA JUNIOR 0 13 0 0 0 13 TAIADA BIKE TEAM / MTB CACAPAVA
14    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 0 0 0 11 0 11 TAUBATE/HOFFMAN XCO
15    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 0 0 0 9 0 9 CICLO ASSUNCAO
16    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 9 0 0 0 0 9
17    FABIO FERREIRA SALES 0 0 0 0 7 7
18    TALES CAMARGO 7 0 0 0 0 7 MASTER FIT / RUNNERS
19    RUBENS BARROS NETO 0 0 5 0 0 5 DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA ULTRATEAM
20    ANDERSON MANOEL 0 5 0 0 0 5 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
21    RICARDO HENRIQUE MORGON 0 0 3 0 0 3
22    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 0 3 0 0 0 3
23    ADRIANO ANTONIO 3 0 0 0 0 3 BICICLETARIA SALSICHA BIKES
24    MAURO ATILA PACHECO DA SILVA 0 0 0 1 0 1
25    MAURO A PACHECO 0 1 0 0 0 1
26    DENILSON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 1 0 0 0 0 1
PRO SUB 50
1    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 17 20 17 20 17 20 111 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA/ACAI NOW CAMPINAS
2    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 13 15 13 13 13 20 87 N/C
3    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES 5 9 5 9 11 20 59 CICLO MAIA
4    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 20 0 15 17 0 52 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - SUPLEMENTO E CI
5    MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO 0 17 7 7 0 31
6    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 0 0 0 0 7 20 27 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
7    BASILIO ZIBETTI 11 11 3 0 0 25
8    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 7 7 0 0 9 23 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
9    LUIZ ORTIZ JUNIOR 0 0 0 0 20 20 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
10    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 0 0 9 11 0 20 SPACE TATTOO
11    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 0 0 20 0 0 20 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIK
12    MAURICIO SALGADO 0 0 0 0 15 15
13    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 0 0 0 15 0 15 PEDAL URBANO
14    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 15 0 0 0 0 15 AVULSO/MULTI RODAS/CICLO MAIA
15    JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA 0 13 0 0 0 13
16    AIRTON JOSE DA SILVA 0 0 11 0 0 11 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
17    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 9 0 0 0 0 9 VALGROU / MC ASSESSORIA ESP. / ZEZINHO M
18    ALEX CIOLFI 3 0 0 0 0 3 CIOLFI / HOFFMANN XCO
19    SANDRO DE SOUZA PINTO 0 0 1 0 0 1 PEDAL NOTURNO.
20    WILLIAM DE VECCHIO 1 0 0 0 0 1 TA - LENTO
PRO SUB 60
1    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 20 17 20 20 20 20 117 MARANGA TEAM
2    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 15 15 15 15 0 60 PEDALAC
3    SEBASTIAO DONATO DA SILVA 17 0 17 0 17 51 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4    EDUARDO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 13 13 11 0 0 37 PRO BIKE
5    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 7 0 9 13 0 29
6    JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 0 20 0 0 0 20 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
7    JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS 0 0 0 17 0 17 TATUXORRO
8    MILTON DINIZ 0 0 13 0 0 13 4 SEASONS MTB
9    GERALDO GOMES DA SILVA 11 0 0 0 0 11 PEDALAC
10    JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ 9 0 0 0 0 9 METAL-BIKE
11    CLODOALDO FERNANDES 5 0 0 0 0 5 PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI EMPLANEJ GEAX
SOFT DUPLA
1    TERESA CRISTINA DIAS / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 20 15 13 9 7 20 84 BRISAS BIKES/ACORPA
2    LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTON / PEDRO NAMORATO MANTO 17 13 11 11 5 20 77 POUSADA VILLA DOS QUILOMBOLAS / SAO BENT
3    PEDRO ALONSO MIRANDA / PEDRO LUCAS BARBOSA 0 0 20 20 0 40 EQUIPE PEDAL ROSA / PATROCINIO MARIA DE
4    AULO MARCIO ALMEIDA M / EDSON LOBO DA SILVA 0 17 17 0 0 34 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WILL BIKE RACING /
5    TABATA JESSICA AUGUST / YNGRID RIBEIRO PEREI 0 0 15 7 9 31 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
6    PEDRO LUCAS BARBOSA S / PEDRO ALONSO MIRANDA 0 0 0 0 20 20
7    DAVID DE LIRA OLIVEIR / RODRIGO ALVES PEREIR 0 20 0 0 0 20 ENGENHEIROS
8    RENATO MOURA RUSTICE / FERNANDO ROBERTO CON 0 0 0 0 17 17 CICLO MAIA
9    DANILLO ROSENFELD OLI / RENATO PERES GOMES 0 0 0 17 0 17 WAVECONCEPT SOFTWARE
10    HELCIO DA SILVA AUGUS / PEDRO HENRIK MILET 0 0 0 0 15 15
11    RENATO MOURA RUSTICE / FABIO CONRADO 0 0 0 15 0 15 CICLO MAIA / SANFEL / OPTICA JACAREI
12    MARILIA STRUMIELO DE / CLAUDIA MONTEIRO DOS 15 0 0 0 0 15 CORRATEC
13    MAURICIO ABADIM LEITE / JULIO AUGUSTO NETO 0 0 0 0 13 13 CICLO MAIA
14    LIZZIE CARDOSO / ROMERO RAIMUNDO PERE 0 0 0 13 0 13 FAST BIKES
15    LUCIANO PEDROSO DE LI / MARCELO COSTA NEVES 0 0 0 0 11 11 FAMIIA BIKERS
16    RAUL PAVAO / LUCIANA FACCI 0 11 0 0 0 11
17    ANGELICA JOSEFA PEREI / YNGRED RIBEIRO PEREI 0 9 0 0 0 9
18    ENZO SERPA RAGNO / ROBERTA CORREIA DE L 0 0 0 5 0 5 SNAKE
SOFT FEMININA
1    ALESSANDRA DO CARMO SAMPAIO 15 13 7 5 3 20 63 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
2    MONICA ROMERO TERSARIOL MENQUINI 0 15 15 17 15 62 LITORAL NORTE MTB
3    ANDRESSA VAZI 0 20 1 20 17 58 US CAIEPIRAS DA BIKE
4    FABIANA PINHEIRO MARTINS 13 5 9 3 5 20 55 ESQUILOS MTB
5    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEIXEIRA 0 17 13 13 11 54 BRISAS BIKES
6    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS ROLIM 0 0 17 15 0 32
7    LUARA DO NASCIMENTO MACHADO 0 0 0 9 20 29
8    ALINE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 0 9 11 0 7 27 PEDALAC
9    MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA HILARIO 0 0 20 0 0 20
10    RENEE FERNANDES SILVA ROCHA 20 0 0 0 0 20 PICU BIKE
11    LAURA FERNANDA CONSOLMAGNO 11 7 0 0 1 19 FARRAPEIROS BIKE
12    PRISCILA ALVES DE LIMA LEMOS 17 0 0 0 0 17
13    JESSICA MICUCCI 0 11 5 0 0 16 MICHEL SOUZA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
14    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO ROLIM 0 0 0 0 13 13
15    DAPHNE VENDRAMINI 0 0 3 1 9 13 DAPHNE
16    BRUNA CAROLINE DAS CHAGAS 0 0 0 11 0 11 PE DE BOI
17    BRUNA 0 0 0 7 0 7
SOFT MASCULINA
1    ADEMILSON BALLONI 20 20 20 20 7 20 107 ESQUILOS MTB
2    BRUNO CESAR CARVALHO FILHO 13 17 17 15 13 20 95
3    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 17 13 15 13 9 20 87 MY BIKE STORE VIPER BIKES PEDAL NA MONTA
4    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 11 7 11 0 3 20 52
5    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 7 3 7 0 0 20 37 BRISAS BIKES/ACORPA
6    VITOR HUGO MARTINS 0 0 13 5 11 29
7    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 0 0 0 7 17 24 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8    MURILO DA COSTA SILVA 0 0 0 0 20 20
9    OSVALDO COLARINI JUNIOR 0 0 0 17 0 17 VAI Q VAI
10    MARCOS VINICIUS ARECO MONTE CLARO 0 0 0 0 15 15 FAMILA AMC/BICICLETARIA BIKE BAKANA
11    HENOCH SANTOS COSTA 0 15 0 0 0 15
12    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 15 0 0 0 0 15 PEDALADA LOKA
13    ROGERIO GONZAGA DA SILVA 3 0 9 0 0 12 PEDALADA LOKA
14    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI 0 0 0 11 0 11 GIGLIBIKES.COM.BR / CAMILA GIGLI FOTOGRA
15    LUIS HENRIQUE SOARES 0 11 0 0 0 11 PEDALANDO COM AMIGOS
16    MARCEL EUGENNE DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 9 0 9
17    FELIPE FERNANDES LOPES 0 9 0 0 0 9
18    EDMILSON CARMELITO DOS SANTOS 9 0 0 0 0 9 PEDALADA LOKA
19    CARLOS ALEXANDRE BARBOSA 0 0 0 0 5 5
20    GUSTAVO FELIPELLI VAQUERO 0 5 0 0 0 5
21    TIAGO CORREA DE LIMA 5 0 0 0 0 5 PEDALADA LOKA
22    LUIZ GUSTAVO LOPES 0 0 0 3 0 3 EQUIPE JRLOPES
23    LUIS ANTONIO OTAVIANI 0 0 0 0 1 1
24    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SALLES 0 0 0 1 0 1
SOFT PNE
1    JOSE HORACIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 20 0 0 0 0 20
SPORT DUPLA
1    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAN PORTUGAL MARTIN 11 13 17 20 20 20 101 BACON.
2    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES J / CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELL 17 7 11 9 15 20 79 EQUIPE BACON
3    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTE 7 17 15 5 11 20 75 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP / NIAGRO LUBRIFICAN
4    RICHARDSON JR LACERD / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 13 20 20 17 0 70 MAXILINE PROFISSIONAL
5    MARCELO DOS SANTOS OL / CLAYTON ROBERTO DA S 15 11 0 15 0 41 SPORTS ELITE SUPLEMENTOS/BIKE SHOP TAYOB
6    RODRIGO FREITAS DE SA / MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMO 20 15 0 0 0 35 MR SORVETES
7    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES J / CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEI 0 0 13 13 0 26 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALH / JOAO GUIMARAES DE LI 0 0 0 0 17 17 PICUBIKERS RACING TEAM
9    ROBSON LOUREN / RODRIGO RIBEIRO PERE 0 0 0 0 13 13 BACON/AVICULASAOJOSE/MAQVALE/CASADAFAZEN
10    LUCIANO MONTEIRO FLOR / FABIANO GARCEZ LOURI 3 0 3 0 7 13 EQUIPE BACON
11    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SI / RONALDO ADRIANO BOSC 0 0 0 11 0 11
12    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYA / ROGERIO ROSSI 0 0 0 0 9 9
13    LUIZ ROGERIO LAURINDO / PETERSON DOMINGOS CU 0 0 9 0 0 9 JABUTI / BIKE WAY
14    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 0 9 0 0 0 9 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE
15    CASSIO GIROLDO / VINICIUS MAGALHAES 9 0 0 0 0 9 UNIKS.GARFOS
16    RAFAEL GONCALVES / -MIGUEL SANTOS RODRI 0 0 0 7 0 7 FAMILY BIKE
17    CLAIR DE GOUVEIA / WILLIAN DE VECHIO 0 0 7 0 0 7
18    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O 0 0 5 0 0 5 SUPLEMENTOS SPORT ELITE
19    JAIR VALERIO DA SILVA / CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES 5 0 0 0 0 5 MARRA MTB
20    LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SAN / MICHEL TOLEDO DOS SA 0 0 0 3 0 3 A DRUPA
21    BRUNO AFFONSO SEGALIN / LEANDRO RESENDE FERR 0 0 0 1 0 1
22    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALH / FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 1 0 0 0 0 1 PICUBIKERS - CIRCUITO R3
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1    JOAO VITOR AYRES PERE / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 20 0 20 20 0 60 GO RUN/ AGAESSE/ BIKE PLACE/ CONCEPT BIK
2    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA 17 20 0 0 0 37 CICLO SAMPA
3    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS / ELIANA MARQUES ROSA 0 0 0 0 20 20
4    MAURO ATILA PACHECO D / KENIA MARA DE OLIVEI 0 0 0 0 17 17 PARATY RANCING / BIKE SHOW PARATY / ACAD
5    DOUGLAS FRANCISCO ELI / ANA PAULA PEREIRA 0 17 0 0 0 17
6    LUIZ GUILHERME MALTA / PAMELLA KARINA FERRE 0 0 0 0 15 15
7    JOAO PAULO DE FARIA C / ANDRESSA GORIA GARRI 15 0 0 0 0 15 EQUIPE BIKE IN PARADISE
8    JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES / MADALENA DALTRO 13 0 0 0 0 13 MTB LORENA
SPORT JUNIOR
1    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 15 15 20 15 15 20 100 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE /CONDORBIKE
2    JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS 9 13 15 13 17 20 87 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
3    RENAN MARSON CHAVES TORRES 5 9 13 9 11 20 67 CICLO MAIA
4    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 0 0 0 20 20 20 60 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
5    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 17 17 17 0 0 51 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
6    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 0 20 0 0 0 20 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA/RESTAURANTE SAGITAR
7    VINICIUS TOLEDO PINTO GONELLA 20 0 0 0 0 20
8    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 0 0 0 17 0 17 VALGROUP
9    ITALO GABRIEL DE BARROS GOMES SILVA 0 0 0 0 13 13
10    PAULO VITOR FERNANDES MAGALHAES 13 0 0 0 0 13 MEGABIKE/VALPORT
11    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 0 0 0 11 0 11 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMEN
12    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 0 11 0 0 0 11 ASCICAM / MTB MANGA DOCE
13    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA PEREIRA 11 0 0 0 0 11
14    MARCELO ANTONIO SANTOS DE TOLEDO 0 0 0 0 9 9 ROBSON BIKE/ BUCK BIKES PARTS
15    GABRIEL ALVAREZ BARCELLOS 0 0 0 0 7 7 TAUBIKE - ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
16    FABIO TAKAYUKI UWADA 7 0 0 0 0 7 PEDAL BROTHERS
17    RENAN ANDRADE DE BRAGA 3 0 0 0 0 3 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
18    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA 1 0 0 0 0 1
SPORT OVER 40 FEMINI
1    THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER 17 20 20 20 17 20 114 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2    FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO 15 0 15 0 20 50 MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA / SI
3    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 0 0 17 17 0 34
4    GISELE CALABREZ 20 0 0 0 0 20 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5    ISADORA SOARES 13 0 0 0 0 13
SPORT OVER 60
1    FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO 0 0 20 0 20 40 OS BRUTUS SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA MO
2    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 0 0 17 0 15 32 NOIS NA FITA A TV
3    PAULO CESAR FORGATI 0 20 0 0 0 20 DENTABYKE
4    JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA 20 0 0 0 0 20 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
5    LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO 0 0 0 0 17 17 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA / CORPUS SUPLEM
6    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA 17 0 0 0 0 17 BICECLETARIA FONCECA
7    JOSE CELSO AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 15 0 0 0 0 15 ELETRICA CELTEC
SPORT PNE
1    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIFUEIREDO 17 17 20 15 17 20 106
2    MARCELO GRACIANO 20 20 17 17 0 74 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES
3    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 0 0 0 13 20 33 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE / ENERGY SPORT
4    ANDRE JOSE FOGAR 0 0 0 20 0 20 COYOTES BIKES OSASCO .MR SPORT
5    WILSON ROBERTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0 0 15 0 0 15
SPORT SUB 25
1    TIAGO CUSTODIO 20 20 20 17 17 20 114
2    GABRIEL DA SILVA FARIA 13 7 13 7 13 20 73 BOB PAI BOB FILHO MTB / THE PROJECT
3    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 0 13 7 11 15 20 66 FAMILY BIKE
4    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO 7 3 9 5 5 20 49 LOUCOS
5    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA 0 0 17 15 9 41
6    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 0 0 0 13 20 33 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
7    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 0 9 11 9 0 29 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
8    GABRIEL AQUINO THEODORO 0 0 15 0 7 22 CLUBE DE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
9    NAYDSON FLAVIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES 0 0 0 20 0 20
10    LAERTE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 15 5 0 0 0 20 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
11    MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA 0 17 0 0 0 17 CICLOSULMINAS/FURIA EM DUAS RODAS
12    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA. 17 0 0 0 0 17 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
13    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA 0 15 0 0 0 15
14    JOAO MARCOS SOARES SANTOS 0 0 0 0 11 11 LIGHT BIKE
15    ALAN APARECIDO PEREIRA 0 11 0 0 0 11 SARDINHAS RADICAS-SO BAIXADA
16    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES 11 0 0 0 0 11 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
17    WENDEL MICHAEL PEREIRA 9 0 0 0 0 9
18    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS 5 0 0 0 0 5
SPORT SUB 30
1    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 20 15 15 13 13 20 96 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
2    ERIC DA SILVA PORTO 13 17 7 15 15 20 87 MASTER FIT / RUNNERS
3    LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO 15 20 11 5 3 20 74 DINAMICA MTB
4    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 9 13 9 9 9 20 69 EQUIPE BACON
5    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 11 0 17 11 7 46 MAZZA BIKE SHOP/ LN PERFOMACE /UBATUBA O
6    LUIZ HENRIQUE SANT ANNA FILHO 0 0 20 20 0 40 ROCK BIKERS TEAM / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS 17 0 0 0 17 34 EQUIPE VALGROUP MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
8    DENIS PIRES DE PAULA 0 1 13 7 11 32 BIK PLECE
9    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 0 9 0 1 1 20 31
10    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 0 11 0 17 0 28 ARTEFATOS DE CIMENTO DOZICO/PORTO DE ARE
11    ELIAS SILVA 0 0 0 0 20 20 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES / MC ASSESSORIA
12    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 0 7 0 3 0 10 BRISAS BIKES
13    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI 7 0 1 0 0 8 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES / KIUSSI RACKS
14    DIEGO NAZARIO DE FREITAS 3 0 3 0 0 6 BIKE JOE
15    LEANDRO OSCAR SOARES 0 0 0 0 5 5
16    THIAGO MARIANO VAN TILBURG 0 0 5 0 0 5 R.M. CONSTRUTORA
17    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 0 5 0 0 0 5 ROCK BIKERS TEAM/ NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP
18    FABRICIO SANTOS PEREIRA 5 0 0 0 0 5 MEGA BIKE
19    ALLAN DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA 0 3 0 0 0 3 BIGORNA BIKE CANNONDALE
20    ALAN DE CARVALHO JONAS 1 0 0 0 0 1 EQUIPE BACAN
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 15 15 20 17 17 20 104 PEDALAC
2    MICHELLE FERRARI 11 20 15 15 20 20 101 TRANQUEIRAS SELVA
3    AMANDA SOUZA LIMA 13 17 17 0 15 62 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
4    MEGUE SUELIN CUCCHI MONTEIRO 0 0 0 20 0 20 MONTEIROS TEAM-CECAL-POSTO BEIRA RIO-TIN
5    DAIANA AUXILIADORA DA SILVA GUEDES 20 0 0 0 0 20 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
6    MARYANA MOTA 17 0 0 0 0 17 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED
7    FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA 0 13 0 0 0 13 PILATES METHOD BRASIL / BIKE PLACE / HOF
SPORT SUB 35
1    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 20 17 17 17 9 20 100
2    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 11 15 15 11 13 20 85 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 0 20 20 20 17 77
4    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 15 1 11 13 11 20 71 HELIO LEAL BIKE SERVICE
5    BRUNO CARLO BATISTON BERTOLA 0 13 13 0 20 46 HAMMERFALL
6    EBERT WILLI SILVA 17 0 0 0 15 32 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7    DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS 9 7 7 0 0 23 ACADEMIA DE PERSONAL SUPERACAO
8    DIEGO VENDRAMINI DA SILVA 3 9 9 0 0 21 MARANGA TEAM
9    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 0 0 0 15 0 15 EQUIPE BIKE BROTHERS - IRS TORNEARIA - A
10    DENIS DOMINGUITO 7 0 3 5 0 15 HIPER SUPLEMENTO
11    GUILHERME NASSAR 13 0 0 0 0 13 ACADEMIA CORPO SAUDE
12    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 0 11 0 0 0 11 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
13    CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS 0 0 1 9 0 10 PEDAL PARATY TEAM / ACADEMIA ELITE
14    CARLO BERGAMASCHI 0 0 0 0 7 7 4FUN
15    LUCIANO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 7 0 7 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
16    CARLOS SILVA 1 5 0 0 0 6 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
17    MARCELO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 5 5 SABESP/SPORTS ELITE
18    DANILO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 0 0 5 0 0 5
19    ERIC FRANCO 5 0 0 0 0 5
20    ROBSON BARRETO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 3 3
21    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR 0 0 0 3 0 3 OS BRUTUS MTB/RMARIANO/SIERRA BY NOVA AM
22    ALEX ROCHA NOGUEIRA 0 3 0 0 0 3 BIGORNA BIKE CANNONDALE
23    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 1 1 RADICALBIKE /PICU BIKERS
24    MARCELO PERIM 0 0 0 1 0 1
SPORT SUB 40
1    TALES CAMARGO 0 20 17 15 20 20 92
2    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 7 13 15 17 13 20 85 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 11 11 13 13 15 20 83 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO E CARBON FIT
4    LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 20 17 20 20 0 77 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 0 1 11 11 9 20 52
6    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 0 0 9 7 11 20 47 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS 17 9 0 0 0 26 PEDALACBIKES/EMPLANEJ/AGUASAPUCAI/PRO/GE
8    CARLOS ANTONIO CARVALHO DOS REIS 15 7 0 0 0 22 MARANGA TEAM
9    LEONARDO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 17 17 OS BRUTUS/ GRUPO TONIATO
10    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 7 9 0 16 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
11    ADRIANO ANTONIO 0 15 0 0 0 15 BICICLETARIA SALSICHA BIKES
12    LUCIANO DE CARVALHO FORASTEIRO 13 0 0 0 0 13
13    CARLOS ALEXANDRO DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 9 0 3 0 0 12 TIO GORDO DISTRIBUIDORA DE YORGUTE /
14    MARCOS ROGERIO DA SILVA 0 0 0 5 3 8
15    BYRON HOLCOMB 0 0 0 0 7 7
16    ANDERSON MANOEL 0 0 0 0 5 5 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
17    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 0 0 5 0 0 5 BIKE PLACE
18    EVANDRO RIBERIO 0 5 0 0 0 5
19    JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA 5 0 0 0 0 5 LA BELLA ESTRUTURAS METALICAS
20    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 0 0 1 3 0 4
21    FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 0 3 0 0 0 3
22    ALEXANDRE MARCELINO SANTOS 3 0 0 0 0 3 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
23    ALESSANDRO HENRIQUE GUIMARAES 0 0 0 0 1 1
24    MARCELO VILAS B 0 0 0 1 0 1 CARBON FIT / CLINICA VILAS BOAS - 12 396
25    RODRIGO ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA 1 0 0 0 0 1 TEM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 20 20 20 20 20 20 120 MAZZA BIKE SHOP/ LN PERFOMACE /UBATUBA O
2    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 15 17 13 15 15 20 95
3    SIMONE MATIAS 13 11 15 13 7 20 79 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
4    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 9 13 9 11 0 42
5    ROSELAINE KAREN GALVAO 17 0 17 0 0 34 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / EMPLANEJ / GEAX
6    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 17 17 RAMINHO BANDEIRINHAS
7    JULIA NARESSI SCHMIDT PATTO 0 0 0 17 0 17
8    ISADORA SOARES 0 15 0 0 0 15 SELVA
9    CRISTIANE TEOLINDA BODNAR 0 0 0 0 13 13 BIKE ROCK CAFE/HIDROTABS/MONSTERS SMASH
10    CYNTHIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 0 0 0 0 11 11 CASA NOVA UBATUBA / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBAT
11    FABIANA APARECIDA FARIA 0 0 11 0 0 11
12    BARBARA DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 0 11
13    VALERIA DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 0 9 9 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP
14    THATIANE DE ALMEIDA 0 0 0 9 0 9 MIMI
15    AURELUCE GONZAGA 7 0 0 0 0 7 DISK ENTULHO WATER CLUBE
16    TAMARA SANTOS RODRIGUES PEREIRA 5 0 0 0 0 5 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
SPORT SUB 45
1    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 20 17 15 17 15 20 104 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 0 0 13 20 20 53 VAN BIKE
3    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 0 15 20 11 0 46 ROCK BIKERS NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 0 20 1 15 7 43
5    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 7 11 11 0 13 42
6    MARCELO VIEIRA 3 0 9 9 0 20 41
7    ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA 17 7 0 0 0 24 TEM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8    EDERALDO APOLINARIO 13 3 7 0 0 23 ULTRA MTB / BICICLETARIA FONSECA
9    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 5 0 3 13 1 22 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
10    ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE 0 0 0 0 17 17 TRANSPORTADORA SOBERANA
11    MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 17 0 0 17 MARANGA TEAM
12    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 15 0 0 0 0 15 KALLSOM
13    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 0 13 0 0 0 13 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
14    ROBERTO FERREIRA 0 0 0 0 11 11 HAMMERFALL
15    FLAVIO COUTINHO DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 0 11
16    RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE GODOI 0 0 0 0 9 9 ROCK BIKERS
17    MARCELO TEODORO 0 9 0 0 0 9 MANDYSBIKE
18    ACACIO JOSE PEREIRA 9 0 0 0 0 9
19    ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDON 0 0 0 7 0 7
20    SANDRO DE SOUZA PINTO 0 0 0 0 5 5 PEDAL NOTURNO
21    GILBERTO BRUNO VASCONCELOS RAGNO 0 0 0 5 0 5
22    ALEX CIOLFI 0 0 5 0 0 5 CIOLFI / HOFFMANN XCO
23    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 0 5 0 0 0 5 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
24    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 0 0 0 0 3 3
25    FLAVIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 3 0 3 PEDAL NOTURNO / FUSAO COMUMICACAO
26    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 0 1 0 0 0 1 SPACE TATTOO/ SETUR
27    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES 1 0 0 0 0 1 BIKER CS
SPORT SUB 50
1    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 20 20 20 17 20 20 117 KIMIRARA/ ACADEMIA ESPARTA
2    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 17 17 17 20 17 20 108 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
3    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 13 15 15 0 0 43 CIOLFI / HOFFMANN XCO
4    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 9 9 0 9 11 38
5    WAGNER SANTOS 5 0 3 1 9 20 38 WS ETIQUETAS
6    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 0 7 13 15 0 35 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
7    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 11 5 7 7 0 30 PEDEBREK
8    RONALDO MARIANO 3 0 11 11 0 25 MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA / SI
9    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 0 0 1 5 15 21
10    MAURICIO OLIMPIO DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 0 15 BIKE SSTILOS
11    ANGELO FRANCISCO LANZA 0 0 0 0 13 13
12    PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 13 0 13 ELLE&ELLA NOIVAS/ ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP/
13    FABIO GONZALEZ 0 13 0 0 0 13
14    IVAIR APARECIDO DE LIMA 0 11 0 0 0 11
15    MARCOS BATISTA SIQUEIRA 0 1 9 0 0 10 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
16    JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA RODRIGUES 7 3 0 0 0 10 PARATY RACING
17    LUCIANO ALVES FERREIRA 0 0 0 0 7 7 KIUSSI
18    DAWILMAR GUIMARAES ARAUJO 0 0 5 0 0 5 OS BRUTUS
19    OSMAR DE CAMPOS NETO 0 0 0 3 0 3
20    ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVA DE SOUZA DIAS 1 0 0 0 0 1 CASA DA ESFIHA TAUBATE
SPORT SUB 60
1    MARCELO DE MORAES 20 20 20 20 20 20 120 ADRENALINA BIKES
2    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 17 17 17 17 17 20 105 MAZZA BIKE SHOP NUTRI SPORT
3    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 13 15 13 15 15 20 91 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
4    HENRIQUE MARQUES 7 9 9 11 13 20 69 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 5 13 11 9 11 20 69 HLERA JAMBEIRO DE MTB
6    GIANCARLO ALVES FARIA 1 11 7 7 7 20 53 BOB PAI & BOB FILHO MTB - THE PROJECT
7    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 11 0 15 13 0 39 CENTER MED
8    SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 15 0 0 0 0 15 ES ITANHANDU
9    PAULO SERGIO DE MORAES 0 0 5 0 9 14 1000 STORE
10    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA 9 0 0 0 0 9 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
11    JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO 0 7 0 0 0 7
12    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI 3 0 0 0 0 3 OTICAS CAROL / CARBON FIT
SUPER LIGHT
1    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 7 9 20 15 20 20 91 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 17 13 13 17 7 20 87 EQUIPE AQUI E CORINTHIANS
3    NIVALDO APARECIDO LOPES 11 7 11 9 9 20 67 CICLO MAIA
4    ADOLAR BELOTTTI JUNIOR 0 11 15 13 11 50 PEDALAC BIKES
5    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS JUNIOR 0 20 7 7 5 39 EQUIPE PEDAL PARATY
6    LUIZ GUILHERME DA FONSECA 0 0 0 20 13 33 OFICINA DA BIKE
7    FABIO BRISON MAIA 0 15 17 0 0 32 CICLO MAIA
8    FRANCISCO SIMOES DE ARAUJO FILHO 0 17 9 0 0 26
9    GILDER DANIEL TORRES 15 5 0 0 0 20 CICLO MAIA
10    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 20 0 0 0 0 20 PONTO DO ACAI E ACAI NOW
11    LUCAS ARAUJO TEIXEIRA 0 0 0 0 17 17 MAICON AMARO TEAM/MAXXFIBER/TRILHANORTEB
12    JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA 0 0 0 0 15 15 MASTER FIT ACADEMIA / ESCOLA ALGODAO DOC
13    SAULO DE CARVALHO RAMOS 13 0 0 0 0 13 LIGHT BIKE
14    JOAO AGOSTINHO DE ASSIS NETO 0 0 0 11 0 11
15    BRUNO HENRIQUE DE ABREU 9 0 0 0 0 9 TRILHAS DE BIKE MTB LORENA SP
16    RICARDO GUIMARAES 0 3 0 3 0 6 CAIMBRA
17    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 5 0 5
18    ANDRE MELLO MACHADO 0 0 5 0 0 5
19    WASHINGTON DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 5 0 0 0 0 5
20    EDUARDO CALEGARIO MELLO 0 1 3 0 0 4 PARATY RACING - CACHACA COQUEIRO
21    LUIS EDUARDO AZEVEDO LIPPI 3 0 0 0 0 3 CICLO MAIA
22    PAULO CESAR NAMURA 0 0 0 1 0 1 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
23    EWERTOM TAKAHASHI 1 0 0 0 0 1 CABRAL
SUPER SPORT
1    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 20 17 13 9 15 20 94 BRUTUS TEAM
2    MARCELO MARTINS 15 13 11 11 17 20 87 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 17 7 9 15 7 20 75 EQUIPE BACON
4    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 0 15 20 17 20 72
5    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 3 20 17 20 0 60 ROCK BIKERS/TRANSCONTINENTAL FM/RUNNER M
6    FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 0 0 0 13 11 24 MISSAO SEDE SANTOS
7    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 7 0 0 5 9 21 ROCK BIKERS MC TEAM
8    JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA 11 5 0 0 0 16 MASTER FIT ACADEMIA / PEDAL PARATY
9    GUSTAVO MARTINS WHITAKER 0 0 15 0 0 15 GPAB
10    VALTER CESAR VEDOVATTO 0 9 5 0 0 14
11    ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA 0 0 0 0 13 13
12    RODRIGO OVERMEER LEMOS 13 0 0 0 0 13 SARDINHAS RADICAIS
13    GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 0 11 0 0 0 11 PEDAL SPORT /METAL MULISHA
14    FABRICIO DE CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 0 3 0 7 0 10 SETUR /SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL.
15    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE 9 1 0 0 0 10 CICLO MAIA PEDAL CLUBE
16    ALAN APARECIDO MOURA DA SILVA 0 0 7 0 0 7 BRUTUS TEAM
17    MARCELL REZENDE FERNANDEZ 5 0 0 0 0 5 VIGOR REMOCOES
18    IGOR NAVARRO AFONSO 0 0 0 3 0 3 MIMI BIKE TEAM
19    NEWTON VINICIUS IRIE 0 0 3 0 0 3
20    DANIEL KAMMERER DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 1 0 0 1 OFICINA DA BIKE
21    FRANCISCO SIMOES DE ARAUJO FILHO 1 0 0 0 0 1 BIKE PLACE TAUBATE
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 16/11/15, 19:23:26