Copa Vale de MTB, Lorena-SP, 01/11/2015, Classificação provisória por categorias
LIGHT DUPLA
1 900    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SAN / MARCOS VINICIUS MONT 01:11:18.780 01:11:16.800 CICLO MAIA
2 910    MAURICIO FRANK REIS / MATHEUS DE CAMPOS CO 01:12:04.530 01:12:02.830 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
3 905    FAGNER CAMARGO FROES / MILTON ROBERTO TEODO 01:13:40.650 01:13:40.380 PIRATAS DO VALE
4 912    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / RODRIGO LUIS SILVA F 01:15:09.080 01:15:07.820 LOUKROSS/ ACAI DU VALLE
5 903    ANDRE LUIS ALVES / CLAYTON ROGERIO PERE 01:16:03.350 01:16:01.590 LOWKROSS
6 901    ABNER NOGUEIRA SILVA / FELIPE ALVES TAVARES 01:18:14.290 01:18:12.370 MAICON AMARO TEAM/TRILHA NORTE BIKE STOR
7 908    MARCELO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON MIRANDA DE 01:20:11.340 01:17:08.380 VALE VIRTUAL BIKE
8 911    VICTOR TADIOTO DOS SA / GERSON MOREIRA LAURE 01:21:28.560 01:21:27.080 GERSINHO BIKES/ CANGAIAS TEAM / TADIOTO
9 902    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO / GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEI 01:21:38.890 01:21:06.650 OS BRUXOS / MADEIREIRA PINHAL
10 909    MARCELO VINICIUS DOS / MARCELO OLIVEIRA PER 01:25:18.870 01:25:10.900
11 904    FABIO CONRRADO MORAES / JULIANO CECCI COELHO 01:26:23.130 01:17:26.840 CICLO MAIA
12 906    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA / ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCIN 01:33:25.180 01:21:03.080 FAMILY BIKE
13 907    JESUS ANGELO OLIVEIRA / THIAGO RAFAEL PRIMON 01:37:10.100 01:37:09.380 CSJ SISTEMAS
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 914    ANA MARIAH BASILIO / CRISTIANE C RIBEIRO 01:39:15.110 01:39:13.900 PEDAL DA MONTANHA
2 917    VERONICA DE ANDRADE Z / LARISSA BERNARDES DE 01:43:34.910 01:43:33.640 CICLO MAIA
3 916    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARA / MARIA GABRIELA PINTO 01:48:26.670 01:48:23.430 TRILHA NORTE/MESTRE GUINA/ MATEAM
4 915    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SI / MARCIA GUEDES 02:26:34.480 02:26:32.450 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 920    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 01:25:55.120 01:25:53.420 APOIO ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2 922    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE / GABRIEL MARTINS SOUZ 01:32:14.100 01:32:12.900 CICLO MAIA
3 918    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 01:33:40.390 01:33:29.410 VTX DESENVOLVIMENTO TECNOLOGICO
4 919    MARCELO CABRAL DE OLI / VITOR AMARAL DE OLIV 01:48:28.920 01:48:21.890 TRILHA NORTE/MESTRE GUINA/MATEAM
5 921    RAPHAEL CUNHA BARBOSA / LUIZ AUGUSTO BARBOSA 02:22:33.800 02:22:33.470 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 923    AMANDA MARQUES SILVA / PAULO RICARDO NICOLI 01:13:37.800 01:13:37.080 SAPAO BIKE SHOP / BIKE PLACE
2 926    HENRIQUE KETTERMANN / LOUISE F. LIMONGI 01:20:37.100 01:20:36.110 CULTURA BIKE/CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 937    MARCUS CABRAL / CYBELI CASTRO RIBEIRO 01:20:44.840 01:20:44.350
4 924    BLANDINA FERREIRA DE / LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVE 01:21:10.660 01:20:42.650 TRILHAS DE MTB LORENA
5 925    DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSET / DANIELE FONSECA DOS 01:24:40.800 01:24:39.810 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 931    RICARDO OLLIVER PAOLE / DANIELA PAOLETTI 01:29:39.820 01:29:38.660 MDR CONTABILIDADE/ PEDALE MAIS ROSA/ SAP
7 929    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANT / ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO 01:32:23.170 01:32:22.120 PARATY RACING
8 932    RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 01:37:12.400 01:37:11.140 PEDAL PARATY TEAM/DITINHO ARMAZEM
9 928    JAIME DOS SANTOS / TERESA FATIMA DOS RE 01:43:21.120 01:43:20.620 SANTOS&REIS/FAMILYBIKE/CICLOMAIA
10 927    IVAN RODRIGUES DOS SA / MARIANA APARECIDA IZ 01:47:19.440 01:35:14.920
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 607    MAURILIO DE SIQUEIRA AQUINO 01:02:18.310 LIGHT BIKE
2 605    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 01:03:07.030 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 606    MARCOS VINICIUS REIS DA PAZ 01:05:24.290 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS / PIER ADVENTURE /
4 609    SAMUEL AUGUSTO R G DA SILVA 01:06:53.550
5 603    LUIZ AUGUSTO MOTA DOS SANTOS FILHO 01:09:02.570 MEGA TRILHA ADVENTURE
6 608    PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS 01:09:37.110 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
7 600    DIEGO ARAGAO SANTOS 01:12:02.120
8 601    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:12:42.820 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS/
9 602    HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO 01:23:19.350
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1 610    MARISA SOARES ALVARENGA 01:43:22.160 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
LIGHT OVER 60
1 612    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 01:53:16.130 ELETRICA CELTEC
2 615    WAGNER FELDMANN 02:00:23.940 MAICON AMARO TEAM/TRILHA NORTE BIKE STOR
3 614    SERGIO SIDNEY BARBOZA 02:34:28.650
LIGHT SUB 25
1 626    RENATO GONCALVES 01:05:23.360 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE
2 623    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 01:10:18.800 BIKE PLACE
3 625    RAFAEL PAES 01:11:06.040 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 618    LEONARDO CAIXETA BATISTA ARAUJO 01:12:12.830 DINAMICA
5 617    JOAO FRANCISCO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 01:12:42.540
6 628    RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES 01:14:05.540 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7 627    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 01:14:59.090
8 616    DAVID BERL 01:17:05.580
9 620    LUIZ GUSTAVO MOTTA DUARTE 01:23:40.110 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
10 624    RAFAEL GALVAO SILVA 01:33:24.350
11 754    VICTOR MONTREZOR MAGALHAES SANTOS 01:34:11.590
LIGHT SUB 30
1 631    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 01:04:47.270 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 633    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 01:06:25.590 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKES
3 637    MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUES 01:07:46.110 CONDOR BIKE/FAMILY BIKE/ENERGY SPORT
4 632    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA 01:09:06.580 ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
5 636    MATHEUS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LEITE 01:11:02.800
6 629    BRUNO LEMES 01:11:45.370 FAMILY BIKE
7 640    THIAGO APARECIDO DA SILVA MAGALHAES 01:15:03.320 DUDA FITNESS
8 642    WAGNER APARECIDO DE MOURA 01:15:29.850
9 639    RAFAEL GONCALVES 01:17:17.610 FAMILY BIKE
10 641    TIAGO BRUNO IGNACIO MACHADO DA SILVA 01:17:18.540 LIGHT BIKE LORENA
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 646    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:11:22.570 MAICOM AMARO TEAM / PISTACHE GELATERIA /
2 645    MAYRA KONISHI 01:12:23.320 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 643    DANIELLA CONTI RODRIGUES 01:21:58.390
4 647    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 01:22:42.330
5 644    MARYANA MOTA 01:32:12.130 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING/ SPECIALIZED/ GA
6 648    PATRICIA DA SILVA SANTOS 01:39:41.360
LIGHT SUB 35
1 655    FABIO SIMAO 01:03:01.600 LIGHT BIKE
2 650    ANDERSON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA 01:03:04.560 CICLO MAIA/OPTICA JACAREI
3 664    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTOS 01:04:04.050 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 649    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 01:04:45.790 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP CAMPOS CONTABILIDAD
5 652    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO 01:06:49.810 WILL BIKE SHOP
6 667    TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:07:51.550 EQUIPE MARRA BIKERS &SPECIALIZED
7 656    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 01:08:21.810 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 659    LEONARDO HENRIQUE DA FONSECA 01:09:02.070 OFICINA DA BIKE
9 653    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGUES 01:09:59.520
10 663    ROBINSON REIS MIRANDA 01:12:36.120
11 669    WILLIAN PIRES PEREIRA 01:13:32.030
12 657    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 01:25:03.320
13 654    EWERTON ALVES 01:25:55.830
14 651    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 01:32:35.140 ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
15 668    WASHINGTON DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 01:33:39.620
16 662    MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 01:36:51.420 VTX DESENVOLVIMENTO TECNOLOGICO
17 666    TIAGO CORREA DE LIMA 01:38:13.590 CHINELA MTB / WWW.MOGRACINHA.COM
LIGHT SUB 40
1 693    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 01:04:21.840
2 685    LUCIANO RAMOS LEITE 01:04:29.310 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 683    HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR 01:05:53.570 POLVO DA BIKE
4 680    GLAUCO LUIZ PIRES 01:07:15.850 CICLO MAIA
5 687    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:08:42.080 BIKE ADVENTURE
6 681    GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIBEIRO LEANDRO 01:11:40.590 CENTRAL BIKE
7 694    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 01:11:41.360 BIKE BRASIL/MARCO AUTOMOTOS/GIGLIBIKES/E
8 671    BRUNO BREMER 01:12:33.540 MAICON AMARO/ PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP
9 675    DANILO KABAKURA 01:13:30.110
10 688    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:16:42.350
11 682    GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUSA 01:20:16.390 VALE SAFE EPI
12 690    RODRIGO DE SALES S. RODRIGUES 01:20:47.640
13 670    ANDERSON RIBEIRO MARTINS 01:27:13.610 PEDAL : AMIGO DO DICO
14 677    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 01:33:38.910
15 691    VINICIUS WLADEMIR GOUVEIA DA SILVA 01:38:02.110
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 702    LILIAN CURSI 01:21:37.630 MASTER FIT
2 703    MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARAES 01:21:47.900 SAPAO BIKE SHOP/PEDALE MAIS ROSA
3 704    RENATA MARA DE ANGELIS 01:22:50.840 GUILHERMEGIL/ GILTEAM/ AGAESSE AUTO PECA
4 698    DENISE CARDOSO 01:23:59.550
5 695    BARBARA CRISTINA VILLALTA BILLA 01:26:27.360 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
6 701    JANE APARECIDA DA SILVA 01:33:37.590 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
7 696    BRUNA MELLO LOPES BERGAMASCHI 01:36:39.340 4FUN
LIGHT SUB 45
1 712    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:03:19.830
2 708    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:06:57.610 PONTO DO ACAI
3 720    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ 01:07:05.520 LIGTH BIKE
4 714    MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS 01:07:44.080 VAN BIKE
5 718    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:09:32.340
6 715    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:11:01.860 MAICON AMARO TEAM / PISTACHE GELATERIA /
7 719    VANDERLEI BATISTA BARBOSA 01:11:17.630 CICLO MAIA
8 709    GUSTAVO CAFFE 01:11:42.290 PEDAL BIKE SHOP/ TEAM MAICON AMARO
9 711    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:12:06.130
10 713    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:16:48.610
11 716    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 01:17:30.300
12 710    LEANDRO DE JESUS COSTA DOS SANTOS 01:20:37.870 PARATY RACING
13 705    ALEXANDRE WAI TEH YAN 01:20:53.360 CICLO MAIA
14 802    MARCOS TAKEAKE DIAS MONMA 01:23:09.410
15 717    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 01:23:40.610 AMIGOS MTB SJC
16 706    ANDERSON BARBUDO SOARES 01:23:51.810 YSCARVAIO
17 707    CLAUDINEI DE PAULA 01:28:12.100
LIGHT SUB 50
1 721    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 01:06:21.850 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
2 726    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA 01:06:22.510 LIGHT BIKE
3 727    MARCOS BATISTA SIQUEIRA 01:09:05.860 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 729    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA 01:12:00.850 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
5 723    CARLOS HENRIQUE MAIA DE SOUZA 01:12:20.790 PEDALAC
6 730    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 01:12:49.130
7 724    DAWILMAR GUIMARAES ARAUJO 01:12:55.340 OS BRUTUS/CENTERMED
8 725    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 01:14:07.620
9 728    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 01:17:16.570
10 722    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUE 01:17:31.560 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMININ
1 735    SIMONE F. S. KETTERMANN 01:25:35.400 CULTURA BIKE/CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 732    ANGELA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 01:36:40.930
3 733    HELOISA BERTINO DOS SANTOS 01:43:10.190 PARATY RACING
4 734    MADALENA DALTRO 02:14:51.490
LIGHT SUB 60
1 740    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 01:12:25.130
2 738    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 01:13:15.060
3 736    ANTHERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA 01:20:55.390 MAICON AMARO TEAM
4 755    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR 01:25:14.310
5 742    MARCELO REBOU 01:28:18.360
6 739    JOSE LUCIANO GOUVEIA DA SILVA 01:29:11.590
PRO DUPLA
1 103    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DA A 03:49:52.060 03:49:51.290 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
2 102    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / DANIEL SOUZA 03:54:03.230 03:54:02.520 BIKEIROS DE PINDA / NATASHA TEAM
3 101    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / TARCISIO ANTONIO RAB 04:53:33.500 04:53:29.660 VIDRACARIA SAO JOSE / PEDAL DA MADRUGADA
PRO SUB 25
1 7    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 02:55:06.470 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING - SPECIALIZED -
2 6    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 03:01:43.200 SILVESTRE BIKE , POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
3 3    JOAO VITOR AYRES 03:04:29.680 UPSTORE-CONCEPTBIKE-ACADEMIAELIANEINDIAI
4 9    WESLEY NOMINATO 03:18:02.690
5 2    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 03:18:14.000 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
6 5    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 03:18:49.980 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
PRO SUB 30
1 12    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA 03:01:43.910 CONSUTORIO ODONTOLOGICO HELLEN
2 10    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 03:05:09.220 CLINICA DO CICLISTA CORRATEC BIKE BRASIL
3 11    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 03:10:13.950 ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
4 14    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 03:12:51.200 KARECA SOM/ACADEMIA TENENT ARNOLD/ DROGA
5 13    MARCELO GOCALVES LEANDRO 03:42:14.970
6 48    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 03:43:03.470
PRO SUB 35
1 16    EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO AMORIM 02:47:21.690 MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/VALGROUP/ZEZINHO
2 44    ALEX CORREIA DINIZ 02:47:22.630
3 19    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 03:10:14.670 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
4 20    RAFAEL STRAUBE 03:14:01.730 ASWRACING/SNCMOGI/RUNNERMOGI/LIGHTBIKES
5 15    ALEX GALVANI 03:25:45.210 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
6 17    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 03:39:35.960 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 21    RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES 04:14:54.550 CICLO MAIA
PRO SUB 40
1 27    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 03:01:13.650 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA / PONTO DO ACAI VARGI
2 43    PATRICIO PEREIRA MADURO 03:01:22.990
3 23    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 03:09:14.190 MARANGA TEAM/ MARCONDES CESAR CONSTRUTOR
4 26    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 03:25:11.160 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
5 30    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 03:33:29.990 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
6 25    FLAVIO DA SILVA 03:35:07.430 MTB VARGINHA/BIKELOUCOS
7 24    FABIO FERREIRA SALES 04:17:43.830
PRO SUB 50
1 35    LUIZ ORTIZ JUNIOR 03:00:16.470 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 32    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 03:15:03.460 HAMMERFALL BIKERS / BIGORNA BIKE E PONTO
3 46    MAURICIO SALGADO 03:23:03.020
4 33    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 03:28:46.740
5 34    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES 03:46:08.510 CICLO MAIA
6 37    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 03:51:42.790 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 36    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 04:28:37.660 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
PRO SUB 60
1 40    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 04:00:47.540 MARANGA TEAM/ MARCONDES CESAR
2 42    SEBASTIAO DONATO DA SILVA 04:10:40.240 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
SOFT DUPLA
1 1154    PEDRO LUCAS BARBOSA S / PEDRO ALONSO MIRANDA 00:45:06.060 00:45:05.130
2 1155    RENATO MOURA RUSTICE / FERNANDO ROBERTO CON 00:50:51.820 00:50:47.370 CICLO MAIA
3 1150    HELCIO DA SILVA AUGUS / PEDRO HENRIK MILET 00:51:41.860 00:51:41.580
4 1153    MAURICIO ABADIM LEITE / JULIO AUGUSTO NETO 00:54:32.840 00:54:30.810 CICLO MAIA
5 1151    LUCIANO PEDROSO DE LI / MARCELO COSTA NEVES 00:55:02.110 00:52:40.130 FAMIIA BIKERS
6 1157    TABATA JESSICA AUGUST / YNGRID RIBEIRO PEREI 01:05:21.340 01:05:20.580 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7 1158    TERESA CRISTINA DIAS / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 01:10:00.090 01:09:59.380 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
8 1152    LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTON / PEDRO NAMORATO MANTO 01:10:33.930 01:10:28.600 BRISAS BIKE / POUSADA VILLA DOS QUILOMBO
SOFT FEMININA
1 1008    LUARA DO NASCIMENTO MACHADO 00:50:10.570
2 1003    ANDRESSA VAZI 00:53:39.620 POLVO DA BIKE
3 1009    MONICA ROMERO TERSARIOL MENQUINI 00:55:17.380 WWW.MOGRACINHA.COM.BR
4 1025    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO ROLIM 00:56:39.880
5 1001    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEIXEIRA 00:57:51.120 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
6 1004    DAPHNE VENDRAMINI 01:05:29.420
7 1002    ALINE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 01:05:33.650 PEDALAC
8 1005    FABIANA PINHEIRO MARTINS 01:09:42.630 ESQUILOS BIKE
9 1000    ALESSANDRA DO CARMO SAMPAIO 01:14:40.380 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
10 1006    LAURA FERNANDA CONSOLMAGNO 01:19:31.210 JACK S BIKE
SOFT MASCULINA
1 1022    MURILO DA COSTA SILVA 00:44:11.850
2 1011    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 00:45:03.870 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 1021    MARCOS VINICIUS ARECO MONTE CLARO 00:45:06.560 FAMILA AMC/BICICLETARIA BIKE BAKANA
4 1012    BRUNO CESAR CARVALHO FILHO 00:45:07.550 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 1026    VITOR HUGO MARTINS 00:46:06.870
6 1018    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 00:48:39.610 MY BIKE STORE / PEDAL NA MONTANHA
7 1010    ADEMILSON BALLONI 00:49:08.060 ESQUILOS BIKE
8 1013    CARLOS ALEXANDRE BARBOSA 00:51:01.820
9 1020    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 00:55:16.120 MY BIKE STORE / ARAUCARIA BIKE TEAM
10 1019    LUIS ANTONIO OTAVIANI 00:55:28.810
11 1014    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 01:06:26.870 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
SPORT DUPLA
1 508    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAN PORTUGAL MARTIN 02:42:29.180 02:42:27.910 EQUIPE BACON
2 501    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALH / JOAO GUIMARAES DE LI 02:51:42.000 02:51:38.760 PICUBIKERS RACING TEAM
3 503    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES J / CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELL 03:00:32.420 03:00:30.500 BACON/MADEI.ROMANELLI/AVIC.SAOJOSE/MAQVA
4 507    ROBSON LOUREN / RODRIGO RIBEIRO PERE 03:02:13.430 03:02:10.730 BACON/AVICULASAOJOSE/MAQVALE/CASADAFAZEN
5 500    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTE 03:02:15.680 03:02:14.250 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP/ NIAGRO LUBRIFICANT
6 506    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYA / ROGERIO ROSSI 03:17:59.680 03:17:58.200
7 504    LUCIANO MONTEIRO FLOR / FABIANO GARCEZ LOURI 04:00:09.280 04:00:05.760 BACON/AVICULASAOJOSE/MAQVALE/CASADAFAZEN
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 509    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS / ELIANA MARQUES ROSA 03:06:39.650 03:06:39.430
2 511    MAURO ATILA PACHECO D / KENIA MARA DE OLIVEI 04:17:35.000 04:17:29.180 PARATY RANCING / BIKE SHOW PARATY / ACAD
3 512    LUIZ GUILHERME MALTA / PAMELLA KARINA FERRE 04:27:34.400 04:27:31.550
SPORT JUNIOR
1 158    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 02:27:56.190 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING
2 155    JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS 02:43:13.450 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MATEAM
3 151    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 02:46:35.960 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
4 154    ITALO GABRIEL DE BARROS GOMES SILVA 02:59:08.490
5 159    RENAN MARSON CHAVES TORRES 03:21:05.500 CARBON FIT / VELOTERRA
6 157    MARCELO ANTONIO SANTOS DE TOLEDO 03:22:13.820 ROBSON BIKE/ BUCK BIKES PARTS
7 152    GABRIEL ALVAREZ BARCELLOS 03:25:58.520 TAUBIKE - ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
SPORT OVER 40 FEMINI
1 160    FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO 03:20:19.580 OS BRUTUS / SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA / MOV
2 162    THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER 03:28:04.030 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
SPORT OVER 60
1 164    FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO 03:11:03.460 OS BRUTUS / SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA / MOV
2 166    LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DO PRADO 04:15:06.870 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA / CORPUS SUPLEM
3 163    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 04:39:39.260
SPORT PNE
1 168    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 03:28:35.280 CONDOR BIKE/FAMILY BIKE/ENERGY SPORT
2 167    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIFUEIREDO 03:39:40.260 ESPORTE PARA TODOS / LEO FERRAGENS
SPORT SUB 25
1 174    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 02:31:54.950 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 176    TIAGO CUSTODIO 02:42:49.720
3 177    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 02:50:01.210 FAMILY BIKE/CONDOR BIKE
4 169    GABRIEL DA SILVA FARIA 02:59:10.960 BOB PAI BOB FILHO MTB/PROJECTO
5 170    JOAO MARCOS SOARES SANTOS 03:03:24.720 LIGHT BIKE
6 172    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA 03:03:26.200
7 293    GABRIEL AQUINO THEODORO 03:09:23.160
8 175    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO 03:43:45.010 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
SPORT SUB 30
1 184    ELIAS SILVA 02:23:09.980 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES / MC ASSESSORIA
2 183    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS 02:26:31.720 VALGROUP /MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 185    ERIC DA SILVA PORTO 02:34:04.690 PARATY RACING/ MASTER FIT . POUSADA VILA
4 182    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 02:37:13.690 OS BRUTUS / SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA / MOV
5 179    DENIS PIRES DE PAULA 02:40:17.690 BIKE PLEACE
6 192    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 02:41:24.480 EQUIPE BACON
7 191    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 02:42:16.430 MAICON AMARO TEAM/TRILHA NORTE BIKE STOR
8 188    LEANDRO OSCAR SOARES 02:56:05.480
9 190    LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO 02:57:01.890 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
10 193    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 03:44:51.800
11 187    LAZARO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 04:14:03.870
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 196    MICHELLE FERRARI 03:40:02.290 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP / MATEAM
2 195    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:12:57.080 PEDALAC
3 194    AMANDA SOUZA LIMA 04:16:13.660 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
SPORT SUB 35
1 198    BRUNO CARLO BATISTON BERTOLA 02:29:36.650 HAMMERFALL BIKERS / BIGORNA BIKE
2 206    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 02:30:36.630 ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
3 202    EBERT WILLI SILVA 02:36:21.450
4 203    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 02:36:34.250 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA
5 213    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 02:37:30.440 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
6 208    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:41:08.660 RACOES BARBOSA/SOLID ACADEMIA/ NAKASHIMA
7 199    CARLO BERGAMASCHI 02:45:03.960 4FUN
8 205    MARCELO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 02:56:58.920 SABESP/SPORTS ELITE
9 209    ROBSON BARRETO DOS SANTOS 02:58:58.990
10 200    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 03:03:02.970 RADICALBIKE /PICU BIKERS
11 297    WELINGTON DO CARMO PEREIRA 03:04:56.660
12 210    THIAGO DE SOUSA SILVA 03:15:42.530 BONALI ALIMENTOS
13 207    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA 04:11:39.910 JACK S BIKE
SPORT SUB 40
1 231    TALES CAMARGO 02:27:13.400 MASTER FIT RUNNERS
2 224    LEONARDO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:35:23.400 OS BRUTUS/ GRUPO TONIATO
3 230    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 02:36:45.730 VELOTERRA / FLUXION EVENTOS
4 228    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 02:38:33.000 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5 216    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 02:42:38.460 ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
6 214    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 02:46:16.510 ROCK BIKERS - MOGI DAS CRUZES
7 218    BYRON HOLCOMB 02:49:39.960
8 217    ANDERSON MANOEL 02:51:08.940 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
9 226    MARCOS ROGERIO DA SILVA 02:54:55.230
10 296    ALESSANDRO HENRIQUE GUIMARAES 02:58:11.700
11 219    CARLOS ALEXANDRO DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 03:02:18.150
12 229    RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA 03:02:55.990 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
13 222    EDEZIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS 03:19:54.750
14 232    VALTEMIR OSCAR SOARES 03:25:25.840
15 220    CLOVIS DE OLIVEIRA 03:40:55.290 GR INDUSTRIA / WS ETIQUETAS
16 221    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 03:48:37.320 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 236    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 03:02:53.470 MATEAM/TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
2 238    MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 03:09:06.250 RAMINHO BANDEIRINHAS
3 235    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 03:25:16.510 MAICON AMARO TEMA / TRILHA NORTE UBATUBA
4 233    CRISTIANE TEOLINDA BODNAR 03:25:31.500 BIKE ROCK CAFE/HIDROTABS/MONSTERS SMASH
5 234    CYNTHIA SOUZA RIBEIRO 03:28:25.560 CASA NOVA UBATUBA / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBAT
6 240    VALERIA DE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 03:41:16.770 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP
7 239    SIMONE MATIAS 03:59:29.020 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
SPORT SUB 45
1 259    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:32:42.900 VAN BIKE
2 295    ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE 02:32:44.500 TRANSPORTADORA SOBERANA
3 244    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 02:37:50.980 ELOSBIKER/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
4 248    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 02:41:21.020
5 258    ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:42:08.250 HAMMERFALL
6 257    RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE GODOI 02:49:45.010 ROCK BIKERS
7 243    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:50:16.210 IRONS BIKE
8 260    SANDRO DE SOUZA PINTO 02:52:38.250 PEDAL NOTURNO
9 298    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 02:57:00.960
10 241    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 02:57:17.930 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
11 255    MARCELO VIEIRA 03:03:36.420
12 251    JACY DO AMARAL PIRES JUNIOR 03:04:54.960 WWW.ECOMOUNTAINSPORTS.COM
13 256    PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA 03:10:00.180
14 249    FLAVIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 03:45:02.020
15 250    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 03:57:08.520
16 245    DALESSANDRO.DOUGRAS.GONSALVES 04:06:19.310
SPORT SUB 50
1 269    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 02:46:34.690 CLARINHA
2 261    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 02:54:18.210 MAICOM AMARO TEAM / MAXXFIBER / EMERSINH
3 271    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 03:20:46.770
4 264    ANGELO FRANCISCO LANZA 03:24:21.300
5 262    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 03:25:52.040
6 273    WAGNER SANTOS 03:37:28.720 EQUIPE BACON/WS ETIQUETAS/AVICOLA S.JOSE
7 270    LUCIANO ALVES FERREIRA 04:15:42.130 KIUSSI
SPORT SUB 60
1 281    MARCELO DE MORAES 02:43:37.180 ADRENALINA BIKES
2 274    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 02:55:07.700 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA NUTRISPORTY
3 276    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 03:12:12.440 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDA
4 279    HENRIQUE MARQUES 03:14:32.780 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 280    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 03:35:07.060
6 282    PAULO SERGIO DE MORAES 03:39:18.510 1000 STORE
7 278    GIANCARLO ALVES FARIA 04:02:04.730 BOB PAI & BOB FILHO MTB RACING/PROJECTO
SUPER LIGHT
1 747    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 01:14:54.640 MERCADAO DAS BIKES TROIA SUPLEMENTOS
2 749    LUCAS ARAUJO TEIXEIRA 01:16:41.850 MAICON AMARO TEAM/MAXXFIBER/TRILHANORTEB
3 748    JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA 01:17:24.090 MASTER FIT ACADEMIA / ESCOLA ALGODAO DOC
4 750    LUIZ GUILHERME DA FONSECA 01:19:20.370 OFICINA DA BIKE
5 744    ADOLAR BELOTTTI JUNIOR 01:20:27.870 PEDALAC
6 751    NIVALDO APARECIDO LOPES 01:25:04.150 CICLO MAIA
7 753    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 01:25:12.830 EQUIPE AQUI E CORINTHIANS
8 746    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS JUNIOR 01:32:15.150 EQUIPE NARIGUDA ASSASSINA CORREDORA DO B
SUPER SPORT
1 285    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:48:47.230 BRUTUS TEAM
2 290    MARCELO MARTINS 02:56:13.660 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 291    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 03:00:04.740 BRUTUS TEAM / CICLO TIETE
4 284    ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA 03:07:37.980
5 287    FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 03:11:48.000 SEM FRESCURA
6 289    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 03:32:06.850 ROCK BIKERS TEAM
7 292    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 03:41:45.000 EQUIPE BACON
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 01/11/15, 14:23:07