Copa Vale de MTB, Campos do Jordao-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
LIGHT DUPLA
1 903    FABIANO AUGUSTO DA SI / MARCOS VINICIUS MONT 02:02:56.840 02:02:54.860 CICLO MAIA
2 906    GIRLEI MOREIRA / CELSO MOREIRA JUNIOR 02:05:58.090 02:05:57.380 PEDAL NOTURNO
3 914    VICTOR TADIOTO DOS SA / GERSON MOREIRA LAURE 02:11:47.640 02:11:46.320 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/GERSINHO BIKES
4 900    ABNER NOGUEIRA SILVA / FILIPE ALVES TAVARES 02:14:11.380 02:14:10.390 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MAICON AMARO TEA
5 915    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / RODRIGO LUIS SILVA F 02:15:10.860 02:15:08.390 LOWKROSS
6 911    MATHEUS DE CAMPOS COE / MAURICIO FRANK REIS 02:21:35.400 02:21:34.960 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
7 910    MARCELO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON MIRANDA DE 02:22:02.970 02:21:59.180 VALE VIRTUAL BIKES
8 907    JADER REGINALDO CORRE / ALEX BRAGA DE FARIA 02:23:40.410 02:17:38.610 SO BAIXADA/ CACHACA AMELIA/ KASUAL MODAS
9 904    FAGNER CAMARGO FROES / MILTON ROBERTO TEODO 02:26:46.170 02:26:42.980 PIRATAS DO VALE
10 905    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA / ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCIN 02:41:45.960 02:41:39.970 FAMILY BIKE
11 908    JEFERSON LOURENCO DIA / EDNILSON DOS SANTOS 02:46:16.740 02:42:47.750 SMIGOL BIKE.
12 909    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA P / MARCELO VINICIUS SAN 02:47:09.190 02:47:07.710 MM BRUTUS
13 937    THIAGO / RENAN 02:53:15.220 02:53:12.470
14 913    RAPHAEL RODRIGUES DO / ROGERIO GUILHERME NU 02:59:51.280 02:46:21.460 A 7 CHAVES CORRETORA DE SEGUROS
15 902    EDILSON DALLA TORRE / EDSON SOARES SILVA 03:09:39.760 03:09:38.050 MIMI TEAM BIKE
16 901    APARECIDO DONIZETE RO / RODRIGO ALEXANDRE FR 03:25:12.610 03:25:09.370 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 918    LILIAN CURSI / KENIA MARA 02:43:25.480 02:29:43.910
2 916    CRISTIANE C RIBEIRO / ANA MARIAH BASILIO 03:07:24.580 03:07:23.490 PEDAL DA MONTANHA
3 919    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARA / MARIA GABRIELA PINTO 04:05:14.940 03:46:02.160 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/ MATEAM
4 917    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SI / MARCIA GUEDES 05:22:29.880 05:22:26.150 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 924    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE / -EMERSON UEHARA 02:38:43.220 02:38:42.230 CICLO MAIA
2 922    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 02:40:53.780 02:40:52.950 APOIO ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 920    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 02:48:52.950 02:40:27.960 VTX DESENVOLVIMENTO TECNOLOGICO
4 921    MARCELO CABRAL DE OLI / VITOR AMARAL DE OLIV 03:47:33.890 03:47:31.580 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/ MATEAM
5 923    RAPHAEL CUNHA BARBOSA / LUIZ AUGUSTO BARBOSA 03:59:01.120 03:58:58.430 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 925    AMANDA MARQUES SILVA / PAULO RICARDO NICOLI 02:05:44.690 02:05:43.430 BIKE PLACE E SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2 929    HENRIQUE KETTERMANN / LOUISE LIMONGI K. 02:38:07.680 02:38:07.190 CULTURA BIKE / CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 926    DANIELE FONSECA DOS S / DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSE 02:41:43.700 02:41:42.990 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 932    RICARDO OLLIVER PAOLE / DANIELA MARINS REIS 02:47:57.030 02:47:54.290 MDR CONTABILIDADE/SAPAO BIKE SHOP/PEDALE
5 931    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANT / ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO 02:49:43.700 02:49:41.720
6 934    RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 02:51:21.680 02:51:16.960 PEDAL PARATY TEAM
7 930    INGRID TAUFFNER / FLAVIO COUTINHO DE S 02:57:16.780 02:57:15.900 PARATY RACING
8 928    FLAVIA MONTEIRO BEIL / TARCIZIO RODRIGUES L 03:25:37.880 03:25:37.110
9 927    DILMAR DO NASCIMENTO / LIDIANI PRADO GOIS 03:42:03.400 03:42:02.090 PARATY RACING / BIKE SHOW PARATY
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 607    MAURILIO DE SIQUEIRA AQUINO 01:41:45.320
2 606    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 01:45:38.090 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 605    LUIZ AUGUSTO MOTA DOS SANTOS FILHO 01:47:51.830 MEGA TRILHA ADVENTURE
4 603    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:49:10.650 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 602    DIEGO ARAGAO SANTOS 02:01:56.420 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
6 608    PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS 02:09:01.110 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
7 601    ANTONIO CARLOS HERLING RIBEIRO JUNIOR 02:45:49.280
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1 610    MARISA SOARES ALVARENGA 03:05:21.000 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
LIGHT OVER 60
1 613    PAULO CESAR FORGATI 02:41:14.700 DENTABIKE
2 612    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 04:50:08.540 ELETRICA CELTEC
LIGHT SUB 25
1 620    RENATO GONCALVES 01:50:44.300 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE
2 616    ANDRE FILIPE MENDES 01:51:44.610 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/MAICON AMARO TEA
3 622    RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES 01:54:59.320 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 618    LUCAS CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:50.680 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP INARA MINHA TCHUKA
5 615    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE 02:14:59.170 CICLO MAIA
6 621    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 02:17:46.630
7 619    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 02:33:26.240 BIKE PLACE
8 617    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO 02:38:18.230 LOUCOS POR COROA
9 623    VICTOR MONTREZOR MAGALHAES SANTOS 03:01:57.010
LIGHT SUB 30
1 629    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 01:44:41.630
2 624    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 01:49:44.870 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 625    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA 01:55:05.580 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 631    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS 01:55:58.910
5 628    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 01:57:27.890 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
6 634    RONDON JOSE DO PRADO JUNIOR 02:20:51.900
7 630    LUIS EDUARDO EVANGELISTA 02:22:31.420 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MAICON AMARO TEA
8 637    WILNEN WELLINGTON DO CARMO 02:24:55.660 BIKE SHOP TAYOBA
9 627    GERALDO LOPES GROENINGA 02:31:27.490
10 626    FELIPE DOS SANTOS BOTAN 02:38:13.720
11 635    THIAGO RAFAEL SILVA PRIMON 02:38:45.750
12 633    RODOLFO HENRIQUE RAMOS 02:50:23.460
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 639    MAYRA KONISHI 02:11:07.710 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2 640    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 02:17:24.390 MAICOM AMARO TEAM / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBAT
3 638    MARYANA MOTA 02:47:29.240 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING/ SPECIALIZED
4 641    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 02:47:31.710
5 642    PATRICIA DA SILVA SANTOS 02:53:09.940 CAQUI BIKERS / CLINICA DO CICLISTA
6 644    VERONICA DE ANDRADE ZUMBA 03:56:41.610 CICLO MAIA
LIGHT SUB 35
1 655    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 01:41:47.070 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 654    FABIO SIMAO 01:42:43.040 LIGHT BYKE
3 648    ANDERSON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA 01:43:23.850 CICLO MAIA / ELO BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE
4 645    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 01:53:13.310 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE
5 659    LEONARDO HENRIQUE DA FONSECA 01:58:01.340
6 667    WILLIAN PIRES PEREIRA 02:00:49.360
7 652    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGUES 02:04:28.840
8 651    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO 02:05:20.850 DINAMICA MTB
9 656    GUILHERME COMEGNA SALGADO 02:08:17.930
10 649    ANDRE LUIS ALVES 02:08:21.340 LOWKROSS
11 650    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 02:19:43.900 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
12 646    ALAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS 02:22:04.120
13 658    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 02:30:46.960 LITORAL NORTE MTB
14 663    ROGERIO LUIZ BALSANTE 02:31:24.200 CONSTRUTORA BALSANTE
15 664    TIAGO CORREA DE LIMA 02:38:23.940 CHINELA MTB / WWW.MOGRACINHA.COM
16 657    HELTON TOMAS DOMICIANO 02:41:11.240 THAFA BIKE DE TREMEMBE
17 661    ROBINSON REIS MIRANDA 02:49:33.700
18 647    ALESSANDRO LUIZ SIMAO. 02:52:04.690 COVIMAC VIDROS CONSTRUTORA BALSANTE FER
19 660    MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 02:57:14.470
20 653    ESPEDITO JOSE DE SOUZA DIAS 03:06:06.040
LIGHT SUB 40
1 688    LUCIANO RAMOS LEITE 01:49:31.580 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 685    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 01:49:56.840 BIKE PLACE
3 682    GLAUCO LUIZ PIRES 01:50:58.360 ALUMINIOS FORGATTI
4 684    HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR 01:51:43.120 POLVO DA BIKE
5 700    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 01:52:41.350 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 692    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:53:15.840
7 670    BRUNO BREMER 02:00:55.620 MAYCON AMARO MATEM/ MAZZA/PEDAL UBATUBA-
8 701    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 02:02:53.380 BIKE BRASIL/MARCO AUTOMOTOS
9 693    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 02:05:39.150
10 698    SIDNEY CESAR OLIVEIRA 02:15:18.610
11 673    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA 02:16:39.620
12 689    LUIS DANIEL ORTEGA CHILA 02:19:27.700 CICLOLESMA
13 672    DANILO KABAKURA 02:19:32.150
14 677    FABIO CESAR MACHADO 02:21:20.130
15 683    GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUSA 02:24:52.420 VALE SAFE EPI
16 678    FERNANDO DE FARIA SILVEIRA 02:33:29.430 SO BAIXADA
17 686    JORGE LUIZ TALARICO JUNIOR 02:39:28.200 BLACK MOON
18 695    RODOLFO LUIZ OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:41:18.930 RLO - FISIOTERAPIA
19 669    ALBERTO ATALIBA NOGUEIRA MORAES NETO 02:44:09.750
20 691    MICHEL SOUZA 02:49:01.950
21 694    RICARDO GONCALVES CANANEA 02:59:38.490
22 675    EVANDRO CESAR STEQUE 03:03:23.240 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
23 676    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 03:06:48.330
24 671    CLEDSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 03:13:38.350 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
25 680    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 03:22:00.810 VALE VERDE
26 687    LEANDRO TADASHI UEKI 03:22:02.840
27 696    ROGERIO LEAO FIGUEIREDO 03:31:12.590 #BIKESAFE
28 690    MARLON CASSIO SANCHES 04:50:03.210 NAO POSSUO
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 709    FLAVIA GOULART 02:20:03.450
2 711    MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARAES 02:24:29.680 PEDALE MAIS ROSA/SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 707    CINTIA HELENA CIPRIANO DA SILVA 02:29:47.750 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES - REB
4 708    DENISE CARDOSO 02:31:32.930
5 706    CAROLINE APARECIDA SCHNEIDER SILVA 02:36:15.740 COMPANHEIROS DO PEDAL/TAIADA BIKE TEAM/
6 702    ANA CAROLINA DE MORAES LOTUFO 02:41:21.680 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
7 703    BARBARA CRISTINA VILLALTA BILLA 02:52:41.270 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 714    ROSANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:57:19.960
9 713    RAILDA DE ALMEIDA CORREIA 03:01:38.220 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
10 715    TATIANA FIEL SANTOS 03:08:46.260 MIMI BIKE TEAM
11 710    LUZIA SANTOS DA SILVA 03:29:24.060 PARATY RACING
LIGHT SUB 45
1 727    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:47:51.390 LUIDY ACESSORIOS/ BRUTUS
2 729    MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS 01:49:43.110 VAN BIKE
3 733    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:54:54.320
4 720    FABIO FRANCISCO DIAS 01:55:20.350
5 730    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 02:01:06.110 MAICOM AMARO TEAM / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBAT
6 726    MARCELLO VEIGA 02:05:18.930
7 734    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ 02:08:19.420
8 731    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 02:09:15.390
9 728    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:11:06.390 BIKE PLACE/LATICINIOS SAO JOSE
10 722    GUSTAVO CAFFE 02:14:37.690 PEDAL BIKE SHOP/MATEAM/INOXX
11 721    FERNANDO BARBOSA 02:32:41.920 FERNANDOBARBOSAENGENHARIA
12 801    CLAUDINEI DE PAULA 02:35:40.760
13 732    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 02:38:37.450 AMIGOS MTB SJC
14 716    ALEXANDRE WAI TEH YAN 02:41:16.240 CICLO MAIA / ELO BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE
15 719    EDMILSON CARMELITO DOS SANTOS 02:48:42.510
16 725    LUIZ RICARDO ROCHA MACHADO 03:02:04.480 MIMI BIKE TEAM
17 717    ANDERSON BARBUDO SOARES 03:03:29.060 YSCARVAIO
18 724    LEANDRO DE JESUS COSTA DOS SANTOS 03:13:31.820
19 723    HERMES AGUIAR DA SILVA 03:22:42.610
LIGHT SUB 50
1 736    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 01:56:44.830
2 745    MARCOS BATISTA SIQUEIRA 02:01:08.090 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
3 739    FABIO GONZALEZ 02:01:36.100
4 737    CARLOS HENRIQUE MAIA DE SOUZA 02:02:26.850
5 746    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 02:08:14.420 AGAESSE/BIKE PLACE/GO RUN
6 750    SERGIO RODOLFO DE SALLES 02:09:52.410
7 747    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA 02:17:21.920
8 751    TARCISIO ANTONIO RABELO DA SILVA 02:17:45.370 GRUPO SAO JOSE
9 738    DAWILMAR GUIMARAES ARAUJO 02:18:52.160 OS BRUTUS
10 748    ROBSON VIDO 02:22:39.220 VIDO ESPORTE
11 749    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 02:25:37.950
12 742    JOAO LUIZ FAHL 02:31:35.680 PARATY RACING
13 740    GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:56:26.030 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
14 735    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 02:59:07.230
15 741    JESUS ANGELO OLIVEIRA 03:17:14.540 CSJ SISTEMAS / AX TREINER / EMPORIO VITO
16 743    LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA 03:22:40.080 COVMAC VIDROS
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMININ
1 757    SIMONE F. S. KETTERMANN 02:46:12.230 CULTURA BIKE/CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 752    ANGELA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 03:00:22.810 PARATY RACING
3 753    HELOISA BERTINO DOS SANTOS 03:13:30.770
4 754    JULIANA MANSANO DA SILVA 03:16:07.800 RRTEAM
LIGHT SUB 60
1 760    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 02:10:03.940
2 762    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 02:14:40.710
3 766    SILVIO PEDRO PERDIGO 02:16:08.370 PEDAL ROSA
4 759    EUGENIO PACHELI DE SOUZA 02:17:20.100
5 758    ANTHERO ARMANDO DE SOUZA 02:24:19.950 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
6 765    MARCELO REBOU 02:28:04.930
7 761    JOSE LUCIANO GOUVEIA DA SILVA 02:53:08.840
8 764    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 02:55:29.730 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
PRO DUPLA
1 102    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES S 03:00:06.080 03:00:03.670 MAJORE HOTEL / ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 104    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 03:33:19.160 03:33:18.010 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
3 101    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUN / THIAGO EDUARDO PESCA 03:33:30.260 03:33:29.210 ZARKAIDES - SBOMPATO FISIO - MORELLI BI
4 103    CARLOS HENRICO DOS RE / -LUZO ANTONIO AOKI P 04:21:18.300 04:21:17.090 PEDAL NA MONTANHA
PRO FEMININA
1 2    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 03:55:11.000 OFICINA DO CORPO STUDIO FITNESS
2 1    ADRIANA APARECIDA FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 04:05:21.010 TAUBATE/HOFFMAN XCO
3 3    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 04:11:56.300
PRO SUB 25
1 10    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:52:36.130 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS/
2 8    MATHEUS INTRIERI 03:02:14.610 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CACAPAVA / TAIADA B
3 6    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 03:07:07.420 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
4 9    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 03:36:12.730 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
PRO SUB 30
1 17    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:36:41.310 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2 11    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 02:40:27.050
3 12    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 02:43:37.590 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 18    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 02:46:36.040 KARECA SOM
5 13    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:51:12.150 TREK/ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6 15    LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS 02:52:18.890 TAUBIKE - ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE - UP STO
7 16    MARCELO GOCALVES LEANDRO 02:53:58.410 BIGORNA BIKE
8 14    JEFFERSON DA SILVA DUTRA 03:03:22.170 PREFEITURA SJC/MARANGATEAM/PEDALAVALLE
9 19    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 03:04:23.900
PRO SUB 35
1 20    ALEX GALVANI 02:43:35.060 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 30    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 03:00:09.160 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
3 25    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 03:03:39.360 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 32    RAFAEL STRAUBE 03:08:34.140 ASWRACING/SNCMOGI/RUNNERMOGI/LIGHTBIKES
5 26    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 03:13:11.410 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
6 23    LUCAS VILAS BOAS PIMENTEL MONTEIRO 03:14:26.380 MONTEIROS TEAM-CECAL-POSTO BEIRA RIO-TIN
7 33    RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES 03:24:42.700 CICLO MAIA / OPTICA JACAREI
8 28    PEDRO NATAN MARTINS PAES LEME 04:26:47.580 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
9 21    BRUNO FRAGOSO PORTUGAL 04:35:10.310 PORTUGAS ENTERPRISES
PRO SUB 40
1 44    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 02:35:32.270
2 36    AUGUSTO CASTRO 02:43:36.380
3 41    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 02:46:34.890 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA / PONTO DO ACAI VARGI
4 35    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 02:53:00.630 MARANGA TEAM/ MARCONDES CESAR CONSTRUTOR
5 43    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 02:54:38.620 TAUBATE/HOFFMAN XCO
6 34    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:56:20.060 CICLO ASSUNCAO
7 40    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 02:58:34.580 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
8 37    FLAVIO DA SILVA 03:22:00.170 MTB VARGINHA/BIKELOUCOS
9 45    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 03:31:16.680 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
10 42    MAURO ATILA PACHECO DA SILVA 04:00:59.560
PRO SUB 50
1 48    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 02:52:24.320 HAMMERFALL BIKERS
2 56    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 03:02:03.130
3 51    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 03:04:22.910 PEDAL URBANO
4 49    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 03:07:11.860
5 52    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 03:12:46.360 SPACE TATTOO
6 50    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES 03:12:50.640 CICLO MAIA
7 55    MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO 03:31:28.490 OS BRUTUS/ZEZINHO MAT. CONSTR./MARIANO
PRO SUB 60
1 59    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 04:06:23.510 MARANGA TEAM- MARCONDES CESAR
2 60    JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS 04:14:08.840 TATUXORRO
3 61    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 05:30:05.950 PEDALAC
4 58    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 05:50:01.520 CLUBE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
SOFT DUPLA
1 1154    PEDRO LUCAS BARBOSA S / PEDRO ALONSO MIRANDA 00:52:36.550 00:52:35.510 PEDAL ROSA / MARIA DE MINAS
2 1150    DANILLO ROSENFELD OLI / RENATO PERES GOMES 00:55:31.110 00:55:29.790 WAVECONCEPT SOFTWARE
3 1155    RENATO MOURA RUSTICE / FABIO CONRADO 01:05:09.090 00:56:54.050 CICLO MAIA / SANFEL / OPTICA JACAREI
4 1152    LIZZIE CARDOSO / ROMERO RAIMUNDO PERE 01:22:20.370 01:22:19.050 FAST BIKES
5 1153    LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTON / PEDRO NAMORATO MANTO 01:40:09.440 01:40:08.340
6 1157    TERESA CRISTINA DIAS / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 01:42:22.410 01:42:19.170 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
7 1156    TABATA JESSICA AUGUST / YNGRID RIBEIRO PEREI 01:53:50.690 01:32:06.100 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 1151    ENZO SERPA RAGNO / ROBERTA CORREIA DE L 02:10:39.450 01:51:20.350 SNAKE
SOFT FEMININA
1 1003    ANDRESSA VAZI 01:07:18.770 POLVO DA BIKE
2 1012    MONICA ROMERO TERSARIOL MENQUINI 01:10:20.850 LITORAL NORTE MTB/ WWW.MOGRACINHA.COM.BR
3 1006    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS ROLIM 01:12:00.040
4 1001    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEIXEIRA 01:12:25.530 B
5 1004    BRUNA CAROLINE DAS CHAGAS 01:15:07.610 PE DE BOI
6 1010    LUARA DO NASCIMENTO MACHADO 01:17:23.880
7 1035    BRUNA 01:17:25.310
8 1000    ALESSANDRA DO CARMO SAMPAIO 01:21:29.290 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
9 1007    FABIANA PINHEIRO MARTINS 01:37:07.090 ESQUILOS
10 1005    DAPHNE VENDRAMINI 02:09:34.910 DAPHNE
SOFT MASCULINA
1 1013    ADEMILSON BALLONI 00:49:48.210 ESQUILOS
2 1031    OSVALDO COLARINI JUNIOR 00:50:34.510 VAI Q VAI
3 1016    BRUNO CESAR CARVALHO FILHO 00:50:36.490 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 1023    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 00:51:09.060 MY BIKE STORE / PEDAL NA MONTANHA
5 1022    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI 00:51:12.460 GIGLIBIKES.COM.BR / CAMILA GIGLI FOTOGRA
6 1029    MARCEL EUGENNE DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA 00:53:10.990
7 1014    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 00:54:07.240 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 1033    VITOR HUGO MARTINS 00:54:58.980
9 1028    LUIZ GUSTAVO LOPES 00:56:30.760 EQUIPE JRLOPES
10 1020    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SALLES 01:03:42.250
11 1015    ANDRE LUIZ CORREA ELEUTERIO 01:07:20.030
12 1024    JULIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NETO 01:07:59.800 CICLO MAIA
13 1026    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 01:11:52.790 ARAUCARIA BIKE TEAM / MY BIKE STORE
14 1027    LUIZ GUILHERME MALTA DE CARVALHO 01:17:41.790 MALTEX
15 1025    LUIS ANTONIO OTAVIANI 01:18:00.790
16 1018    EDSON LOBO DA SILVA 01:19:11.040 DINAMICA MTB/WILL BIKE RACING/NATUS FARM
17 1017    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 01:35:05.920 BRISAS BIKES/ CACHACA AMELIA
18 1034    HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVA 01:42:25.380
19 1019    FABIANO PERES DOS SANTOS 01:53:54.370
SPORT DUPLA
1 510    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAN PORTUGAL MARTIN 03:00:38.890 03:00:27.470 BACON
2 508    RICHARDSON JR LACERD / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 03:10:47.740 03:08:31.420
3 506    MARCELO DOS SANTOS OL / CLAYTON ROBERTO DA S 03:15:05.780 03:15:00.730 SPORTS ELITE SUPLEMENTOS
4 505    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES J / CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEI 03:15:30.940 03:01:44.690 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 502    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SI / RONALDO ADRIANO BOSC 03:19:29.530 03:19:28.220
6 503    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES J / CLEBER ROMANELLI 03:35:03.760 03:06:40.960
7 507    RAFAEL GONCALVES / -MIGUEL SANTOS RODRI 03:41:17.260 03:34:31.740 FAMILY BIKE
8 500    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTE 03:54:52.570 03:54:49.050 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP/ ACADEMIA ESPARTA/
9 504    LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SAN / MICHEL TOLEDO DOS SA 04:19:22.870 04:19:22.380 A DRUPA
10 501    BRUNO AFFONSO SEGALIN / LEANDRO RESENDE FERR 05:39:38.900 05:39:34.560
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 511    JOAO VITOR AYRES PERE / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 05:04:59.200 05:04:54.210 BILILI CONSULTORIA/AGAESSE AUTOPECAS/BIK
SPORT JUNIOR
1 157    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 02:41:06.890 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RANCING
2 152    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 02:59:17.000 VALGROUP
3 151    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 03:01:57.160 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
4 154    JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS 03:07:26.990 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MAICON AMARO TEA
5 153    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 03:08:11.480 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMEN
6 158    RENAN MARSON CHAVES TORRES 04:09:22.590 AVULSO
SPORT OVER 40 FEMINI
1 161    THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER 03:45:21.560 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 160    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 04:32:24.680 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
SPORT PNE
1 163    ANDRE JOSE FOGAR 03:57:38.610 COYOTES BIKES OSASCO .MR SPORT
2 166    MARCELO GRACIANO 04:08:26.350 IBIKES / PEDALCOACHING / BIKE TECH SAO J
3 164    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIFUEIREDO 04:14:06.610 ESPORTE PARA TODOS LEO FERRAGENS
4 165    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 04:37:13.970 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE / ENERGY SPORT
SPORT SUB 25
1 280    NAYDSON FLAVIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES 02:20:17.340
2 173    TIAGO CUSTODIO 02:38:03.880
3 170    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA 02:48:50.680
4 171    MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MEIRELES 02:51:57.430 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5 174    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 03:11:43.220 FAMILY BIKE/CONDOR BIKE
6 168    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 03:19:04.980 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / PROSHOCK /
7 169    GABRIEL DA SILVA FARIA 03:31:20.000 BOB PAI BOB FILHO/ PROJECTO
8 172    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO 03:40:56.490 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
SPORT SUB 30
1 181    LUIZ HENRIQUE SANT ANNA FILHO 02:41:06.180 ROCK BIKERS TEAM / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2 186    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 02:41:37.160 ARTEFATOS DE CIMENTO DOZICO/PORTO DE ARE
3 179    ERIC DA SILVA PORTO 02:44:23.860 PARATY RACING / MASTER FIT / POUSADA V
4 178    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 02:46:42.930 OS BRUTUS / SIERRA / MOVE HOME / R MARIA
5 182    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 02:46:59.130 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/MAICON AMARO TEA
6 184    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 02:47:13.960 EQUIPE BACON
7 177    DENIS PIRES DE PAULA 02:50:53.880 BIK PLEICE
8 180    LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO 02:54:05.900 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
9 175    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 03:10:31.980 ROTAS DA MANTIQUEIRA
10 185    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 03:39:31.740
11 176    CLEDERSON BLUME WOICHKOSKI 04:53:13.580 MIMI BIKE TEAM
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 190    MEGUE SUELIN CUCCHI MONTEIRO 03:57:18.340 MONTEIROS TEAM-CECAL-POSTO BEIRA RIO-TIN
2 189    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:38:57.400 PEDALAC
3 191    MICHELLE FERRARI 05:20:04.430 MATEAM/PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA
SPORT SUB 35
1 201    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 02:32:25.380 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2 202    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:38:01.850
3 203    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 02:50:37.950 EQUIPE BIKE BROTHERS - IRS TORNEARIA - A
4 207    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 02:51:35.410 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5 195    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 02:53:50.630
6 192    CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS 02:53:52.230 PEDAL PARATY TEAM / ACADEMIA ELITE / RES
7 199    LUCIANO DE SOUZA 03:00:40.650 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
8 193    DENIS DOMINGUITO 03:01:39.920 MTB VARGINHA / HIPER SUPLEMENTO
9 198    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR 03:17:50.500 OS BRUTUS MTB/RMARIANO/SIERRA BY NOVA AM
10 200    MARCELO PERIM 03:18:20.770
11 206    WAYNE ALABARCE CASSIMIRO 03:24:48.270
12 205    THIAGO DE SOUSA SILVA 03:33:11.280 BONALI ALIMENTOS
13 196    FABIO MIGUEL DA SILVA 03:34:05.980 BRUTUS TEAM
14 400    DANIEL CLODOAALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 03:40:59.510
15 204    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 04:23:00.160
SPORT SUB 40
1 218    LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 02:34:48.180 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 221    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 02:38:07.620 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 225    TALES CAMARGO 02:44:04.690
4 224    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 02:51:24.910 FLUXION EVENTOS / CARBON FIT
5 208    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 03:00:16.920 ROCK BIKERS TEAM MOGI DAS CRUZES
6 215    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 03:08:03.740 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7 210    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 03:19:01.960 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
8 220    MARCOS ROGERIO DA SILVA 03:21:20.980
9 222    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 03:28:07.480
10 219    MARCELO VILAS B 03:44:58.280 CARBON FIT / CLINICA VILAS BOAS - 12 396
11 223    RUBENS BARROS NETO 03:55:20.860
12 211    ANDERSON FERNANDO SILVA 04:11:19.580
13 214    CLAYTON ROGERIO PEREIRA 04:36:25.420
14 217    HEBER PAULO SILVERIO PEREIRA 05:01:34.220
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 227    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 03:48:48.360 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/MAICON AMARO TEA
2 228    JULIA NARESSI SCHMIDT PATTO 03:56:27.320
3 226    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 04:07:07.580 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA / MAICON AMARO T
4 230    SIMONE MATIAS 04:11:18.150 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
5 229    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 04:49:49.690
6 231    THATIANE DE ALMEIDA 05:47:51.140 MIMI
SPORT SUB 45
1 245    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:47:38.900 VAN BIKE
2 277    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUSA 02:50:34.880
3 234    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:54:56.710
4 232    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 03:02:38.250 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
5 246    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 03:04:28.980 GRPO PADRAO NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP ROCK BIKE
6 243    MARCELO VIEIRA 03:08:17.030
7 233    ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDON 03:31:58.550
8 239    GILBERTO BRUNO VASCONCELOS RAGNO 03:49:46.520
9 238    FLAVIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 03:57:08.790 PEDAL NOTURNO / FUSAO COMUMICACAO
SPORT SUB 50
1 248    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 03:00:19.670 MAICOM AMARO TEAM / PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE S
2 252    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 03:11:24.930
3 257    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 03:16:43.490 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
4 255    PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA 03:17:40.730 ELLE&ELLA NOIVAS/ ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP/
5 256    RONALDO MARIANO 03:19:26.790 OS BRUTUS / SIERRA / MOVE HOME / R MARIA
6 249    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 03:50:00.040
7 251    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 03:50:40.080
8 253    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 03:59:32.580 1000STORE
9 254    OSMAR DE CAMPOS NETO 05:06:14.950
10 259    WAGNER SANTOS 05:12:29.150 EQUIPE BACON/WS ETIQUETAS/AVICOLA SAO JO
SPORT SUB 60
1 266    MARCELO DE MORAES 03:00:35.210
2 260    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 03:04:02.230 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA NUTRISPORTY
3 262    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 03:18:02.480 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
4 261    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 03:26:57.230 BRUTUS - CENTER MED
5 162    HENRIQUE MARQUES 03:35:52.760 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 264    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 04:09:08.360 HLERA JAMBEIRO MTB
7 263    GIANCARLO ALVES FARIA 04:27:26.600 EQUIPE BOB PAI & BOB FILHO MTB RACING SJ
SUPER LIGHT
1 772    LUIZ GUILHERME DA FONSECA 02:22:32.190 OFICINA DA BIKE
2 777    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 02:23:42.390 EQUIPE AQUI E CORINTHIANS
3 770    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 02:25:57.890 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 767    ADOLAR BELOTTTI JUNIOR 02:31:24.910 PEDALAC
5 771    JOAO AGOSTINHO DE ASSIS NETO 02:33:04.440
6 773    NIVALDO APARECIDO LOPES 02:52:18.750 CICLO MAIA
7 768    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS JUNIOR 03:14:30.310 PARATY RACING / BIKE SHOW
8 775    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 03:20:58.090
9 776    RICARDO GUIMARAES 03:27:44.530 CAIMBRA
10 774    PAULO CESAR NAMURA 03:29:40.040 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
SUPER SPORT
1 269    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 02:52:37.910 ROCK BIKERS / TRANSCONTINENTAL FM / RUNN
2 267    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 03:03:46.900 BRUTOS TEAN
3 276    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 03:21:54.700 EQUIPE BACON -AVIC.SAO JOSE/ MAD.ROMANEL
4 271    FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 03:28:43.460 MISSAO SEDE SANTOS
5 274    MARCELO MARTINS 03:28:46.310 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
6 275    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 03:41:15.060 BRUTUS TEAM
7 270    FABRICIO DE CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 04:08:45.570
8 273    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 04:37:51.430 ROCK BIKERS TEAM / NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP
9 272    IGOR NAVARRO AFONSO 05:06:17.420 MIMI BIKE TEAM
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 26/08/15, 17:44:53