Copa Vale de MTB, Jambeiro-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
LIGHT DUPLA
1 902    FABIANO AUGUSTO DA SI / MARCOS VINICIUS MONT 01:36:15.820 01:36:14.290 CICLO MAIA
2 913    MAURICIO FRANK REIS / MATHEUS DE CAMPOS CO 01:43:10.620 01:43:08.310
3 906    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGL / ALOISIO RAMOS 01:43:25.290 01:43:22.810 GIGLIBIKES.COM.BR
4 903    FAGNER CAMARGO FROES / MILTON ROBERTO TEODO 01:44:26.030 01:44:23.840 PIRATAS DO VALE
5 911    MARCELO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON MIRANDA DE 01:47:50.300 01:47:16.800 BIKE STEEL/VALE VIRTUAL BIKE
6 907    GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUS / WAYNE CASSIMIRO 01:52:25.040 01:52:24.050 VALE SAFE EPI
7 905    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA / ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCIN 01:52:33.550 01:52:32.840 FAMILY BIKE
8 909    JEFERSON LOURENCO DIA / EDNILSON DOS SANTOS 01:58:57.100 01:58:27.880 SMIGOL
9 912    MARCELO VINICIUS DOS / MARCELO OLIVEIRA PER 01:59:42.800 01:59:42.580
10 901    APARECIDO DONIZETE RO / RODRIGO ALEXANDRE FR 02:03:44.630 02:03:42.820 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
11 910    LELIO NOGUEIRA GRANAD / MICHAEL DOUGLAS COEL 02:45:56.810 02:45:55.540 TAMOIO BOAS IMPRESSOES/ADCONX-ADVOCACIA
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 918    LILIAN CURSI / KENIA MARA 02:00:15.310 01:54:30.380
2 914    CRISTIANE C RIBEIRO / ANA MARIAH BASILIO 02:09:32.810 02:09:32.590 PEDAL DA MONTANHA
3 915    INGRID TAUFFNER / ANGELA DOS SANTOS VI 02:22:54.610 02:09:35.550
4 919    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARA / MARIA GABRIELA PINTO 02:48:48.610 02:48:46.580
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 922    MATHEUS TOLEDO FARIA / LUIZ FABIO FARIA 02:04:33.790 02:04:31.320
2 920    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 02:23:30.310 02:03:47.540 VTX DESENVOLVIMENTO TECNOLOGICO
3 924    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE / RAFAEL BUSSOLANO POR 02:23:56.620 02:23:55.630 SOFRENCIA MTB
4 921    MARCELO CABRAL DE OLI / VITOR AMARAL DE OLIV 02:35:45.540 02:35:44.110 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA/MAICON AMARO TEA
5 923    RAPHAEL CUNHA BARBOSA / LUIZ AUGUSTO BARBOSA 03:00:48.630 03:00:44.840 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 925    AMANDA MARQUES SILVA / PAULO RICARDO NICOLI 01:39:56.130 01:39:54.540 BIKE PLACE / SAPAO BIKE SHOP
2 933    RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRA / JULIANA HIRANO 01:45:13.490 01:45:13.330 SALAMANDRA TEAM
3 928    FERNANDA CAROLLINE FE / JONATHAN OLIVEIRA MA 01:46:39.500 01:46:39.280 SOFRENCIA MTB
4 926    DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSET / DANIELE FONSECA DOS 01:53:59.620 01:53:57.860 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 935    RICARDO OLLIVER PAOLE / DANIELA MARINS REIS 02:06:53.850 02:06:51.380
6 932    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANT / ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO 02:17:55.650 02:17:53.620
7 927    DOUGLAS LIMA DE OLIVE / FLAVIA SILVA ALVES 02:26:18.330 02:26:17.830
8 929    FERNANDA KAROLINNY AL / EWERTON ALVES 02:29:03.050 02:29:01.890
9 937    RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 02:38:25.870 02:38:24.390 PEDAL PARATY/BIKE SHOW SHOP PARATY
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 610    MAURILIO DE SIQUEIRA AQUINO 01:19:55.350 LIGHT BIKE
2 609    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 01:19:59.080 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 612    SAMUEL AUGUSTO R G DA SILVA 01:23:27.530 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
4 602    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:24:27.610 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 600    DIEGO ARAGAO SANTOS 01:28:11.050 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
6 608    LUIZ AUGUSTO MOTA DOS SANTOS FILHO 01:29:14.050 MEGA TRILHA ADVENTURE
7 611    PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS 01:32:17.610 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
8 604    GUILHERME ELIAS GOUVEA DA SILVA 01:39:17.130 DOVAL VEICULOS
9 606    LORENZO DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 01:45:57.050 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
10 605    IGOR DE SOARES ABREU 01:46:31.040 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
11 601    FILIPE ALVES TAVARES 01:50:07.070 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
12 603    GEOVANY VICTOR 02:04:24.840
13 801    MARCOS VINICIUS REIS DA PAZ 02:15:09.110
14 607    LUIS FELIPE S. BARROS PINTO 02:25:22.630 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1 613    MARISA SOARES ALVARENGA 02:11:42.370 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
LIGHT OVER 60
1 615    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 02:44:09.870 ELETRICA CELTEC
LIGHT SUB 25
1 620    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 01:25:07.050 BIKE PLACE
2 622    RENATO GONCALVES 01:26:28.560 FAMILY BIKE
3 617    CARLOS GUILHERME SOARES DIAS 01:29:04.770 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 800    RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES 01:29:08.560
5 616    BRENO ALVES MORAIS 01:31:49.870 WIL BIKE RACING/ DINAMICA / NATUS FARMA
6 619    LUCAS CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 01:32:04.380 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP E INARA MINHA TCHUCA
7 799    LUIZ GUSTAVO MOTTA DUARTE 01:32:13.330
8 623    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 01:37:01.580
9 621    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR 01:52:24.600 PORTO NEVES
LIGHT SUB 30
1 627    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 01:20:57.310 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 630    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 01:26:27.570
3 632    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS 01:28:12.750
4 625    BRUNO LEMES 01:29:07.020 FAMILY BIKE
5 628    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 01:29:12.570 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
6 636    THIAGO APARECIDO DA SILVA MAGALHAES 01:31:07.310
7 631    LUCAS VITTORETTI MADIA 01:38:45.110 SAPAO BIKE SHOP
8 635    RAFAEL GONCALVES 01:39:18.840 FAMILY BIKE
9 690    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA 01:44:27.130
10 639    WAGNER APARECIDO DE MOURA 01:46:01.820
11 634    PAULO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:51:04.790 12
12 624    ANDRE LUIS PEREIRA 01:51:28.580
13 638    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE 02:05:29.100 CICLO MAIA
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 643    MAYRA KONISHI 01:44:32.080
2 644    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:52:50.800 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA MAZZA
3 645    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 02:02:34.550
4 642    LARISSA DE FARIA SANTOS 02:06:25.340 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
5 646    ROSIMAIRA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA 02:11:15.570 PARATY RACING FEMME / CACHACA COQUEIRO
6 647    VERONICA DE ANDRADE ZUMBA 02:29:14.580 CICLO MAIA
7 640    JESSICA GONCALVES SILVA 02:30:03.080 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
LIGHT SUB 35
1 650    ANDERSON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA 01:20:56.320 AVULSO/OPTICA JACAREI/CICLO MAIA
2 654    FABIO SIMAO 01:22:03.550 LIGHT BYKE
3 648    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 01:23:21.590 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE
4 655    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 01:25:43.080 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5 659    LEONARDO HENRIQUE DA FONSECA 01:28:41.320
6 660    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 01:29:04.050 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 667    WELINGTON DO CARMO PEREIRA 01:29:11.580
8 658    JORGE PAULO MARCONDES JUNIOR 01:32:30.360 SOFRENCIA MTB
9 668    WILLIAN PIRES PEREIRA 01:33:58.790
10 652    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGUES 01:36:54.050
11 664    RODOLFO PENINA DE FRANCA 01:37:14.050
12 662    OSVALDO COLARINI JUNIOR 01:46:58.560
13 663    RAFAEL HENRIQUE MARCONDES 01:50:17.560 SOFRENCIA MTB
14 698    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 01:53:46.600
15 651    CARLOS HENRICO DOS REIS GRACATO 01:54:10.060
16 661    MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 02:04:43.570 VTX DESENVOLVIMENTO TECNOLOGICO
17 666    TIAGO CORREA DE LIMA 02:12:45.540 LITORAL NORTE MTB
LIGHT SUB 40
1 681    LUCIANO RAMOS LEITE 01:22:59.570 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 692    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 01:23:45.050 BIKE BRASIL/MARCO AUTOMOTOS
3 679    HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR 01:25:48.850 POLVO DA BIKE
4 691    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 01:26:26.310 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 678    GLAUCO LUIZ PIRES 01:30:48.360
6 683    MARIO DE ALMEIDA 01:33:19.840 MAIS IMPRESSAO VISUAL
7 672    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA 01:36:17.530
8 686    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:38:26.050
9 669    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 01:38:27.260 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
10 687    RICARDO GONCALVES CANANEA 01:44:49.100 PARATY RACING / BIKE SHOW
11 688    RODRIGO DE SALES S. RODRIGUES 01:45:27.110
12 677    FRANCIR BORGES SILVERIO 01:47:05.040 GSW
13 684    MICHEL SOUZA 01:51:34.120
14 675    FERNANDO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO SALGADO 01:55:08.610
15 674    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 02:02:56.570
16 680    JULIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NETO 02:07:50.640 CICLO MAIA
17 685    MURILO CAMILO LIBERATO JUNIOR 02:27:52.630
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 704    PATRICIA CLARO 01:48:09.580 PEDAL ROSA / ACADEMIA STARFIT
2 703    MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARAES 01:58:54.130 PEDALE MAIS ROSA/SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 697    DENISE CARDOSO 02:00:45.140
4 696    BARBARA DE SOUZA 02:05:49.590
5 694    BARBARA CRISTINA VILLALTA BILLA 02:13:28.880 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 693    ALINE L.L.L.PITTA 02:18:11.800 SILVESTRE BIKE/PEDAL SUPERACAO/RKS SUSPE
7 699    FABIANA UCHELLA 03:03:36.870 DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA ULTRATEAM
LIGHT SUB 45
1 716    MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS 01:24:00.040 VANBIKE
2 714    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:28:08.800 LUIDY ACESSORIOS / BRUTUS
3 723    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:28:14.510
4 713    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:33:02.050
5 764    MIIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:33:26.100
6 724    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ 01:33:36.270
7 708    ERON PATHIK RIBEIRO 01:34:10.870
8 715    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:37:41.620 BIKE PLACE/LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESSE/M
9 707    CLAUDIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO 01:39:57.560 PEDAL VELOZ DE UBATUBA
10 719    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 01:42:54.090
11 712    LEANDRO DE JESUS COSTA DOS SANTOS 01:44:33.610
12 711    JUBSON MOTA NUNES 01:48:06.890 SEM EQUIPE
13 709    GUSTAVO CAFFE 01:48:40.560 MATEAM/PEDAL UBATUBA/INOXX
14 710    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS 01:54:13.850 SOFRENCIA MTB
15 706    CLAUDINEI DE PAULA 01:58:21.780
16 721    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 02:03:00.640 AMIGOS MTB SJC
17 705    ALEXANDRE WAI TEH YAN 02:25:38.560 ELOS BIKERS/ NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP / CICLO
18 718    NILSON MASSAYOSHI UETI 03:14:34.820
LIGHT SUB 50
1 725    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 01:22:44.520 DINAMICA MTB/ WILL BIKE RACING
2 731    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA 01:34:38.610 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 730    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 01:35:38.310 AGAESSE/BIKE PLACE/GO RUN
4 726    JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA RODRIGUES 01:38:29.070 PARATY RACING
5 733    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA 01:39:19.550 CHACON ORTODONTIA/ SAPAO BIKE SHOP
6 736    TARCISIO ANTONIO RABELO DA SILVA 01:43:13.530 GRUPO SAO JOSE
7 734    ROBSON VIDO 01:49:36.090
8 637    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 01:51:03.860
9 727    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO 01:54:44.330 VAN BIKE
10 735    RONALDO FERREIRA 02:13:30.580 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
11 798    JESUS ANGELO OLIVEIRA 02:36:47.610
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMININ
1 741    SIMONE F. S. KETTERMANN 02:11:08.320
2 737    HELOISA BERTINO DOS SANTOS 02:14:06.880
LIGHT SUB 60
1 746    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 01:39:59.370
2 745    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 01:42:19.540
3 752    SILVIO PEDRO PERDIGO 01:42:28.600 PEDAL ROSA
4 748    MANOEL JOSE DOS REIS 01:53:00.080 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
5 743    CLODOALDO FERNANDES 01:55:48.100 PEDALACBIKES AGUA SAPUCAI SHIMANOPRO PN
6 749    MARCELO REBOU 01:56:33.360
7 766    ELVIO TOSCO SALLES 02:02:36.030
8 742    ADALBERTO NOVARRO OLIVEIRA 02:11:02.880
9 750    MAURICIO ABADIM LEITE 02:20:25.380 CICLO MAIA
PRO DUPLA
1 101    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES S 02:13:06.540 02:13:04.830 MAJORE HOTEL
2 105    GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTUNES / FLAVIO DE VAL BARR 02:34:27.730 02:34:27.620
3 103    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 02:34:56.560 02:34:56.070 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
4 104    RONY KELLER GALV / ANDERSON WILLIAM DOS 02:35:42.040 02:35:40.830 PEDALAC / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI / PERS
5 102    ALEXANDRE MARCELINO S / HENRIQUE A. KETTERMA 02:48:06.830 02:48:05.070
PRO FEMININA
1 10    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:32:45.620 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIK
2 1    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 02:42:10.860 PAULADA SAPAO BIKE SHOP GUISARD CIRURGIA
3 6    THAIS ALVARENGA 03:16:08.100 4 SEASONS MTB
PRO OVER 60
1 7    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES 03:55:18.860
PRO SUB 25
1 9    FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:21.320 UVEX/MOBY CICLO/MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 11    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:06:04.760 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
3 12    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 02:27:02.560 CABRAL BIKE RANCING
PRO SUB 30
1 13    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 02:05:05.770
2 14    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 02:08:58.050 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
3 16    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:09:23.370 TREK/FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA
4 20    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 02:10:08.850 /KARECA SOM
5 18    LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS 02:15:21.820 TAUBIKE BICICLETARIO ACADEMIA ESTILO LIV
6 19    MARCELO GOCALVES LEANDRO 02:23:09.010 CICLO SAMPA
7 17    JOAO PAULO DO VALE 02:24:43.100 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
PRO SUB 35
1 25    RAFAEL STRAUBE 02:14:16.020 ASW RACING/SNC MOGI/LIGHTBIKES/RUNNERMOG
2 23    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 02:16:41.350 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 24    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 02:19:19.810 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING / NATUS F
4 21    ALEX GALVANI 02:20:53.840 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5 27    RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES 02:30:14.520
6 33    FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 02:48:51.540 MISSAO SEDE SANTOS
PRO SUB 40
1 40    WAGNER SIMAO 02:03:05.760 TAIADA BIKE TEAM/ INTEGRALE SAUDE E VIDA
2 37    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 02:08:33.830 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / ACAI NOW / COUT
3 30    ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVA 02:15:39.500 MARANGA TEAM
4 31    AUGUSTO CASTRO 02:25:27.590 BACON
5 41    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 02:27:12.770
6 34    FLAVIO DA SILVA 02:43:58.570 MTB VARGINHA/BIKELOUCOS/DROGARIASAOLUCAS
7 36    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 02:48:36.600 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
8 39    RUBENS BARROS NETO 02:59:49.550 DENIS CESAR BAPTISTA ULTRATEAM
9 38    RICARDO HENRIQUE MORGON 03:02:37.290
PRO SUB 50
1 56    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 02:12:12.050 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIK
2 44    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 02:14:18.100 BIGORNA BIKE.
3 52    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 02:14:21.070 TELHAS E CALHAS SUL
4 46    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 02:18:22.030
5 43    AIRTON JOSE DA SILVA 02:23:11.050 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 48    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 02:25:17.540 SPACE TATTOO
7 51    MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO 02:27:01.240 OS BRUTUS/ ZEZINHO MAT. CONSTR.
8 47    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES 02:30:15.790 CICLO MAIA
9 45    BASILIO ZIBETTI 02:33:22.310
10 54    SANDRO DE SOUZA PINTO 02:34:40.090 PEDAL NOTURNO.
11 55    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 02:39:32.780 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
12 49    GUILHERME FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 02:42:50.630
PRO SUB 60
1 58    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 02:48:47.860 MARANGA TEAM
2 63    SEBASTIAO DONATO DA SILVA 02:50:15.030 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 62    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:51:38.130 PEDALAC
4 71    MILTON DINIZ 03:07:43.120 4 SEASONS MTB
5 59    EDUARDO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 04:09:58.870 EDU BIKE PARTS
6 57    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 04:10:11.840
SOFT DUPLA
1 1152    PEDRO ALONSO MIRANDA / PEDRO LUCAS BARBOSA 00:29:58.530 00:29:57.770 EQUIPE PEDAL ROSA / PATROCINIO MARIA DE
2 1150    AULO MARCIO ALMEIDA M / EDSON LOBO DA SILVA 00:39:11.580 00:39:09.050 WIL BIKE RACING/ DINAMICA / NATUS FARMA
3 1154    TABATA JESSICA AUGUST / YNGRID RIBEIRO PEREI 00:39:45.520 00:39:44.320 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 1155    TERESA CRISTINA DIAS / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 00:47:30.030 00:47:28.050 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
5 1151    LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTON / PEDRO NAMORATO MANTO 00:48:22.760 00:48:21.110 POUSADA VILLA DOS QUILOMBOLAS / SAO BENT
SOFT FEMININA
1 1009    MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA HILARIO 00:33:45.870
2 1021    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS ROLIN 00:35:43.580
3 1010    MONICA ROMERO TERSARIOL MENQUINI 00:35:52.360 LITORAL NORTE MTB / WWW.MOGRACINHA.COM.
4 1001    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEIXEIRA 00:37:57.270 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
5 1002    ALINE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 00:39:20.530 PEDALAC
6 1006    FABIANA PINHEIRO MARTINS 00:42:23.760 ESQUILOS
7 1000    ALESSANDRA DO CARMO SAMPAIO 00:47:30.520 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
8 1007    JESSICA MICUCCI 00:48:31.330
9 1005    DAPHNE VENDRAMINI 00:48:53.570 DAPHNE
10 1004    ANDRESSA VAZI 00:50:35.570 POLVO DA BIKE
SOFT MASCULINA
1 1011    ADEMILSON BALLONI 00:26:21.300 ESQUILOS
2 1012    BRUNO CESAR CARVALHO FILHO 00:27:48.250 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 1014    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 00:28:10.060 MY BIKE STORE / PEDAL NA MONTANHA /
4 1020    VITOR HUGO MARTINS 00:28:42.790
5 1016    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 00:33:52.790 ARAUCARIA BIKE TEAM
6 1018    ROGERIO GONZAGA DA SILVA 00:37:06.070
7 1013    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 00:41:28.120 BRISAS BIKES/CACHACA AMELIA
SPORT DUPLA
1 507    RICHARDSON JR LACERD / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 02:05:02.820 02:04:42.830 MAXILINE PROFISSIONAL
2 509    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAN PORTUGAL MARTIN 02:05:27.540 02:01:39.050 CENTERCOPIAS/AVICOLASAOJOSE/PIERADVENTUR
3 500    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTE 02:06:06.590 02:06:04.280 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP/ FOCUS / ACADEMIA E
4 505    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES J / CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEI 02:07:35.620 02:07:34.580 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 503    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES J / CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELL 02:11:04.620 02:05:30.340 BACON/AVIC. SAOJOSE/CENT. COPIAS/MAD. RO
6 506    LUIZ ROGERIO LAURINDO / PETERSON DOMINGOS CU 02:11:20.820 02:11:19.560 JABUTI / BIKE WAY
7 501    CLAIR DE GOUVEIA / WILLIAN DE VECHIO 02:24:55.310 02:24:53.610
8 502    CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SI / MARCELO DOS SANTOS O 02:34:36.090 02:34:35.380 SUPLEMENTOS SPORT ELITE
9 504    LUCIANO MONTEIRO FLOR / FABIANO GARCEZ LOURI 02:41:13.370 02:14:31.790 EQUIPE BACON / AVICULASAOJOSE/CASADAFAZE
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 510    JOAO VITOR AYRES PERE / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 02:46:52.640 02:46:52.150 AGAESSE/ BIKE PLACE/ UP SUPLEMENTOS/ GO
SPORT JUNIOR
1 151    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 01:58:16.540
2 153    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 02:00:32.310 HOFFMANN XCO/ LATICINIOS SAO JOSE / BIK
3 152    JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS 02:03:37.360 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP / AMARO MAICON A
4 154    RENAN MARSON CHAVES TORRES 02:35:26.790 AVULSO / MULTI RODAS / VEC JACAREI
SPORT OVER 40 FEMINI
1 158    THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER 02:23:40.280 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 307    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 02:38:22.550
3 156    FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO 02:44:17.310 MOVE HOME / SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA /
SPORT OVER 60
1 160    FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO 02:47:48.390 OS BRUTUS SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA MO
2 159    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 03:20:15.880 NOIS NA FITA A TV
SPORT PNE
1 163    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIFUEIREDO 02:22:23.330 ESPORTE PARA TODOS LEO FERRAGENS PREFEIT
2 165    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:23:44.840
3 166    WILSON ROBERTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 03:13:46.790
SPORT SUB 25
1 175    TIAGO CUSTODIO 01:58:04.780
2 170    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA 02:02:40.290
3 168    GABRIEL AQUINO THEODORO 02:14:18.120 CLUBE DE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
4 169    GABRIEL DA SILVA FARIA 02:16:40.870 BOB PAI BOB FILHO/ THE PROJECT
5 167    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 02:17:06.080 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
6 174    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO 02:22:33.330 LOUCOS POR COROA
7 176    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 02:49:29.340 FAMILY BIKE
SPORT SUB 30
1 185    LUIZ HENRIQUE SANT ANNA FILHO 01:53:52.620 ROCK BIKERS TEAM / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2 186    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 01:56:30.310 PEDAL UBATUBA BIKE SHOP/MAICON AMARO TEA
3 179    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 01:56:37.620 OS BRUTUS SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA MOVE
4 177    DENIS PIRES DE PAULA 01:59:46.620 BIK PLEICE
5 184    LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO 02:00:23.090 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING / NATUS F
6 188    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 02:02:33.370 EQUIPE BACON
7 181    ERIC DA SILVA PORTO 02:03:29.830
8 190    THIAGO MARIANO VAN TILBURG 02:04:35.630 R.M. CONSTRUTORA
9 178    DIEGO NAZARIO DE FREITAS 02:04:44.530 OFICINA DA BIKE / AUSTRALIAN BIKERS
10 183    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI 02:05:16.280 CASA DA FAZENDA LORENA - KIUSSI RACKS
11 180    DIMAS DE MORAES MACHADO 02:08:18.030 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
12 368    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA 02:13:47.310
13 182    FABIO DE ALMEIDA PARISI 02:20:48.090 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
14 187    NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER 02:30:42.110 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
15 189    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 02:35:44.800
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 192    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:50:45.860 PEDALAC
2 191    AMANDA SOUZA LIMA 03:03:05.870 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 195    MICHELLE FERRARI 03:08:31.630 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA / MATEAM
SPORT SUB 35
1 211    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:50:28.350 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2 213    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:51:43.050
3 207    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:53:20.100 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA .
4 197    BRUNO CARLO BATISTON BERTOLA 01:53:29.550 HAMMER FALL BIKERS
5 218    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:55:17.590 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
6 206    DIEGO VENDRAMINI DA SILVA 01:58:03.800 MARANGA TEAM
7 205    DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS 01:58:14.620 ACADEMIA DE PERSONAL SUPERACAO
8 202    DANILO RODRIGUES PEREIRA 01:59:48.870
9 204    DENIS DOMINGUITO 02:00:20.340 MTB VARGINHA/HIPER SUPLEMENTO
10 200    CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS 02:01:43.280 PEDAL PARATY TEAM / ACADEMIA ELITE
11 209    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR 02:08:51.040 BRUTUS MTB
12 210    LEONARDO VINICIUS IRIE 02:11:42.840
13 215    THIAGO DE SOUSA SILVA 02:24:47.290 BONALI ALIMENTOS
14 366    FELIPE FELICIO BORGES 02:25:21.620
15 216    THIAGO MONTEIRO 02:28:09.030
16 208    FABIO MIGUEL DA SILVA 02:30:26.620 BRUTUS TEAM
17 203    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 02:40:17.070 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
18 214    RENATO PERES GOMES 02:41:42.040 WAVECONCEPT
19 201    DANILLO ROSENFELD OLIVATTO 02:41:51.380 WAVECONCEPT
20 196    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:55:53.820
21 217    VITOR LEAO CASALECHI 03:02:07.810
22 198    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 03:42:45.290 CANELA DE PAU
SPORT SUB 40
1 232    LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 01:52:43.300 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 239    TALES CAMARGO 01:53:08.520
3 234    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 01:56:33.830 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
4 238    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:58:02.370 FLUXION EVENTOS / CARBON FIT
5 219    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 01:59:33.540 ROCK BIKERS TEAM MOGI DAS CRUZES
6 220    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 02:00:02.380 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7 228    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 02:04:37.830 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
8 230    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 02:06:02.580 BIKE PLACE
9 224    CARLOS ALEXANDRO DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 02:06:23.070
10 235    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 02:10:18.040
11 367    RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA 02:11:27.360
12 399    MARIO LAZZURI NETO 02:13:49.280
13 221    ANDERSON ARISTIDES DO AMARAL 02:17:45.130 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
14 226    CARLOS EMANOEL SIQUEIRA RIBEIRO JUNIOR 02:20:47.810 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
15 233    MARCOS ROGERIO DA SILVA 02:22:47.770
16 398    ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA 02:22:52.610
17 400    WENDER SOARES DA SILVA 02:34:52.070
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 242    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 02:24:22.300 MATEAM PEDAL/ BIKE SHOP/ LM PERFORMACE
2 245    ROSELAINE KAREN GALVAO 02:29:52.130 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / PRO / GEAX / PE
3 246    SIMONE MATIAS 02:31:01.610 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
4 241    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 02:41:43.360 MAICOM AMARO TEAM, PEDAL BIKE SHOP ( UBA
5 240    FABIANA APARECIDA FARIA 02:44:37.800
6 244    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 03:00:48.830
SPORT SUB 45
1 262    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 01:53:45.100 ROCK BIKERS TEAM NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP/GRU
2 260    MOISES FRANCELINO DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:14.050 MARANGA TEAM
3 252    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:58:06.760 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 261    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 01:59:50.840 VAN BIKE
5 255    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 01:59:56.280 OS BRUTUS
6 258    MARCELO VIEIRA 02:01:30.040
7 254    EDERALDO APOLINARIO 02:04:25.530
8 247    ALEX CIOLFI 02:07:54.350 CIOLFI / HOFFMANN XCO
9 397    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 02:10:10.020
10 249    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 02:10:12.820
11 256    FABIO RAMOS 02:10:42.540 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
12 250    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIM 02:11:54.270 C S AUTOMACAO COMERCIAL
13 396    LINCON HIDETOFHI NAKASHIMA 02:15:38.140
14 257    LINDOVAL FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:18:59.280 DOVAL VEICULOS
15 251    CLAUDINEI CAMARGO 02:24:49.380 SOFRENCIA MTB
16 253    DALESSANDRO.DOUGRAS.GONSALVES 02:46:56.100
17 263    VALTER FERNANDES MOREIRA 03:35:41.820
SPORT SUB 50
1 270    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 01:58:13.080 ADRENALINA BIKES/ACADEMIA ESPARTA
2 265    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 02:03:26.810 MAICON AMARO TEAM/PEDAL BIKE SHOP/MAXXFI
3 273    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 02:06:42.350 CIOLFI HOFMAN
4 275    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 02:15:07.330 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
5 274    RONALDO MARIANO 02:19:14.550 MOVE HOME / SIERRA BY NOVA AMERICA /
6 272    MARCOS BATISTA SIQUEIRA 02:21:13.080 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7 267    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 02:24:12.360
8 268    DAWILMAR GUIMARAES ARAUJO 02:30:58.370 OS BRUTUS
9 277    WAGNER SANTOS 02:33:25.790 EQUIPE BACON/WS ETIQUETAS/AVICOLA SAO JO
10 271    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 02:43:13.820
SPORT SUB 60
1 288    MARCELO DE MORAES 02:01:19.550
2 278    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 02:01:36.080
3 279    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 02:05:39.070 BRUTUS - CENTER MED
4 281    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 02:19:13.780 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
5 285    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 02:24:50.530 HLERA MTB JAMBEIRO
6 284    HENRIQUE MARQUES 02:25:45.350 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 282    GIANCARLO ALVES FARIA 02:37:51.850 EQUIPE BOB PAI & BOB FILHO MTB RACING -
8 289    PAULO SERGIO DE MORAES 02:42:47.070 1000 STORE
SUPER LIGHT
1 757    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 01:43:15.780 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 763    FABIO BRISON MAIA 01:44:16.860
3 753    ADOLAR BELOTTTI JUNIOR 01:44:40.040 PEDALAC
4 762    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 01:47:10.320 EQUIPE AQUI E CORINTHIANS
5 759    NIVALDO APARECIDO LOPES 01:56:11.830 CICLO MAIA
6 758    FRANCISCO SIMOES DE ARAUJO FILHO 02:00:36.570 BIKE PLACE
7 755    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS JUNIOR 02:05:27.070 PARATY RACING / TONY PINTO CRIADO COM AV
8 754    ANDRE MELLO MACHADO 02:15:42.620
9 756    EDUARDO CALEGARIO MELLO 02:30:57.570 PARATY RACING - CACHACA COQUEIRO
SUPER SPORT
1 291    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:58:40.810 BRUTOS TEAN
2 294    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 01:59:35.030 ROCK BIKERS / TRANSCONTINENTAL FM / RUNN
3 296    GUSTAVO MARTINS WHITAKER 02:10:47.810 GPAB
4 302    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 02:13:23.850 BRUTUS TEAM
5 298    MARCELO MARTINS 02:14:41.520 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
6 303    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 02:15:37.820 EQUIPE BACON -AVIC.SAO JOSE/ MAD.ROMANEL
7 369    ALAN APARECIDO MOURA DA SILVA 02:15:45.290 BRUTUS TEAM
8 304    VALTER CESAR VEDOVATTO 02:16:42.630
9 299    NEWTON VINICIUS IRIE 02:17:23.050
10 293    DANIEL KAMMERER DE OLIVEIRA 02:19:08.560 OFICINA DA BIKE
11 295    GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 02:24:23.780
12 301    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:42:14.280 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 28/06/15, 18:15:01