Copa Vale de MTB, Santo Antonio Pinhal, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO DUPLA
1 102    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SA / LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS 3 02:58:45.620 02:58:43.100
2 103    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 3 03:23:58.330 03:23:39.870 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
3 100    ALEXANDRE MARCELINO S / HENRIQUE A. KETTERMA 3 04:14:39.610 04:14:35.600 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
PRO FEMININA
1 2    GISELEIA PATR 3 04:19:34.830 PEDALAC BIKES / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI
PRO OVER 60
1 4    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES 2 03:39:08.330 TRIPLE T
PRO SUB 25
1 6    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIS NETO 3 02:24:16.860
2 11    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 3 02:33:01.230 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED /
3 9    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 3 02:43:38.370 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4 7    MATHEUS INTRIERI 3 02:51:50.990 TAIADA BIKE TEAM / CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
5 5    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 3 02:52:56.900 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
6 8    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 3 03:07:07.370 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
7 10    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 1 01:45:39.110 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
PRO SUB 30
1 13    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 3 02:32:41.620 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL E CLINICA DO CICLI
2 16    JEFFERSON DA SILVA DUTRA 3 02:33:56.870 MARANGA TEAM
3 14    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 3 02:42:39.380 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 18    MARCELO GOCALVES LEANDRO 3 02:48:24.640 BIGORNA BIKE / PONTO NO ACAI / CLICK DIS
5 20    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 3 03:02:38.840 ------------ / KARECA SOM
6 12    ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA 3 03:03:31.510 OS MANTIQUEIRA
7 17    JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES 3 03:17:23.850 CICLO SUL MINAS
8 19    NATHAN DE CIA ZIMMER 2 02:24:11.860 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
9 15    FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA 1 00:57:27.940 LAGUENS RACE FIT / BICICLETARIA SUMARE
PRO SUB 35
1 30    THIAGO AROEIRA 3 02:18:18.360 ISAPA/OGGI/SHIMANO
2 21    ALEX GALVANI 3 02:35:31.620 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 29    RODRIGO FERNANDES 3 02:37:52.170 PEDALAC AGUASAPUCAI PRO GEAX PERSONALFIT
4 26    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 3 02:53:06.080 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
5 22    FABIO MORENO CARVALHO 3 02:53:33.870
6 28    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 3 02:56:35.120 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
7 24    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 3 02:58:36.670 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 23    LUCIANO DE SOUZA 3 03:09:01.450 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
9 27    RENATO WILSON DA SILVA 2 02:07:03.600 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / IRS
PRO SUB 40
1 33    AUGUSTO CASTRO 3 02:36:43.620 EQUIPE BACON
2 34    EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO SILVA 3 02:40:33.600
3 37    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 3 02:51:35.890 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
4 39    MARIO DA FONSECA JUNIOR 3 02:55:17.350 TAIADA BIKE TEAM / MTB CACAPAVA
5 38    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 3 03:00:01.090
6 35    FLAVIO DA SILVA 3 03:08:57.600
7 42    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 3 03:18:14.880 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
8 32    ANDERSON MANOEL 3 03:23:22.080 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
9 40    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 3 03:42:23.040
10 63    MAURO A PACHECO 3 03:59:11.310
PRO SUB 50
1 43    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 3 02:46:14.850
2 52    MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO 3 03:03:57.600
3 47    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 3 03:09:06.120
4 64    JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA 3 03:12:02.100
5 46    BASILIO ZIBETTI 3 03:13:59.090
6 48    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES 3 03:15:22.360 CICLO MAIA
7 55    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 3 03:23:20.370 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 51    LUIS FERNANDO MENEGUCI 2 02:47:35.860 BIGORNA BIKE PIVOT007
9 54    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 2 02:48:42.870
10 44    ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 01:09:34.390 MC ASSESSORIA / VALGROUP
PRO SUB 60
1 60    JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 3 03:07:12.860 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
2 58    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 3 03:08:59.860 MARANGA TEAM
3 61    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 3 04:15:36.070 PEDALAC
4 59    EDUARDO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 3 04:35:30.210 PRO BIKE BICICLETARIA
5 57    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 2 03:18:49.320
SPORT DUPLA
1 506    RICHARDSON JR LACERD / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 2 02:02:15.180 02:00:37.200 MAXILINE PROFISSIONAL
2 500    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTE 2 02:03:20.380 02:03:19.120 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP/ NIAGRO LUBRIFICANT
3 507    RODRIGO FREITAS DE SA / MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMO 2 02:04:05.970 02:04:00.640 MR SORVETES
4 508    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAN PORTUGAL MARTIN 2 02:05:00.890 02:04:29.150 EQUIPE BACON/AVICOLA SAO JOSE/CENTER CO
5 505    MARCELO DOS SANTOS OL / CLAYTON ROBERTO DA S 2 02:14:26.350 02:14:21.850 SPORTS ELITE SUPLEMENTOS
6 504    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 2 02:20:46.110 02:20:21.120 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE
7 502    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES J / CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELL 2 02:26:39.390 02:18:39.230 EQUIPE BACON
8 503    FABIANO GARCEZ LOURIE / LUCIANO MONTEIRO FLO 1 01:23:25.460 02:49:30.380 EQUIPE BACON
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 511    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA 2 02:17:38.150 02:17:36.610 CICLO SAMPA / POLVO / CREPALDI & PRADO
2 510    DOUGLAS FRANCISCO ELI / ANA PAULA PEREIRA 2 03:01:12.170 03:01:10.350
3 509    CLAUDINEI BERNARDES / ALESANDRA MESQUITA 1 01:17:52.340 01:17:52.180 MULTIBIKE
SPORT JUNIOR
1 151    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 2 01:54:20.410 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA/RESTAURANTE SAGITAR
2 156    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 2 01:55:50.710
3 152    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 2 01:57:39.680 FAMILY BIKE
4 155    JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS 2 02:00:22.370 MAICON AMARO TEAM/ PEDAL BIKE SHOP
5 153    ALISSON MARQUES PEREIRA 2 02:08:40.380 ASCICAM / MTB MANGA DOCE
6 157    RENAN MARSON CHAVES TORRES 2 02:20:28.860 AVULSO / OPTICAS JACAREI / MULTI RODAS /
SPORT OVER 40 FEMINI
1 158    THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER 2 02:25:19.140 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
SPORT OVER 60
1 159    PAULO CESAR FORGATI 2 03:29:25.080 DENTABYKE
SPORT PNE
1 161    MARCELO GRACIANO 2 02:36:33.850 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES / BIKETECH SJCAMP
2 160    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIFUEIREDO 2 03:32:18.090 ESPORTE PARA TODOS
SPORT SUB 25
1 171    TIAGO CUSTODIO 2 01:51:07.620
2 167    MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA 2 01:52:57.690 CICLOSULMINAS/FURIA EM DUAS RODAS
3 170    SAMUEL SANTOS DE FARIA 2 01:53:35.700
4 172    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 2 01:58:40.920 FAMILY BIKE
5 162    ALAN APARECIDO PEREIRA 2 02:03:03.350 SARDINHAS RADICAS-SO BAIXADA
6 163    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 2 02:04:27.610 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
7 164    GABRIEL DA SILVA FARIA 2 02:05:03.370 BOB PAI & BOB FILHO /THE PROJECT
8 166    LAERTE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 2 02:18:34.180
9 169    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO 2 02:21:20.930 LOUCOS POR COROA
10 165    JULIO MATHEUS ROCHA DA SILVA 1 00:57:08.720
11 168    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA. 1 01:09:36.200 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
SPORT SUB 30
1 185    LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO 2 01:52:06.120 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING/NATUS FAR
2 180    ERIC DA SILVA PORTO 2 01:52:11.610 MASTER FIT / RUNNERS
3 179    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 2 01:52:59.390 OS BRUTUS
4 189    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 2 01:55:32.420 EQUIPE BACON
5 193    VANDERSON RICARDO PIMENTEL 2 01:57:08.920 ARTEFATOS DE CIMENTO DOZICO/PORTO DE ARE
6 192    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 2 02:04:37.000
7 174    ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 2 02:06:57.610 BRISAS BIKES
8 190    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 2 02:07:02.390 ROCK BIKERS TEAM/ NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP
9 173    ALLAN DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA 2 02:07:30.620 BIGORNA BIKE CANNONDALE
10 177    DENIS PIRES DE PAULA 2 02:08:38.890 BIK PLECE
11 184    LEANDRO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 2 02:08:41.640
12 181    FABRICIO RONALDO MAQUEA 2 02:23:32.860 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
13 194    WAGNER APARECIDO DE MOURA 2 02:26:05.880 PREFEITURA DE CANAS
14 183    GABRIEL DOS REIS LUNARDI 2 02:31:25.110
15 188    PEDRO EMILIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA 2 03:19:28.860
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 199    MICHELLE FERRARI 2 02:52:54.320 MA TEAM / PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA
2 195    AMANDA SOUZA LIMA 2 02:58:54.250 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 196    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 2 03:07:12.370 PEDALAC
4 197    FRANCINE ALMEIDA SANTANA 2 03:33:38.620 PILATES METHOD BRASIL / BIKE PLACE / HOF
5 198    MARYANA MOTA 1 01:45:38.180 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED /
SPORT SUB 35
1 369    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 2 01:42:56.700
2 214    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 2 01:45:06.370
3 208    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 2 01:50:22.310 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
4 202    BRUNO CARLO BATISTON BERTOLA 2 01:50:57.680 HAMMERFALL
5 217    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 2 01:53:01.150 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
6 207    DIEGO VENDRAMINI DA SILVA 2 01:56:27.890 MARANGA TEAM
7 206    DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS 2 01:57:42.920 ACADEMIA DE PERSONAL SUPERACAO
8 204    CARLOS SILVA 2 01:58:04.170 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
9 200    ALEX ROCHA NOGUEIRA 2 01:59:23.930 BIGORNA BIKE CANNONDALE
10 219    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 2 02:00:39.450 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
11 205    DENIS DOMINGUITO 2 02:01:53.930 MTB VARGINHA/HIPER SUPLEMENTO
12 218    WELINGTON DO CARMO PEREIRA 2 02:04:59.850 PREFEITURA DE CANAS
13 201    ANDERSON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA 2 02:06:19.880 AVULSO/OPTICA JACAREI/CICLO MAIA
14 216    RONALDO LUIZ VIALTA 2 02:13:02.150
15 215    RICARDO DE SOUSA SOARES 2 02:17:21.400 CICLO MAIA
16 213    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA 2 02:34:13.900 JACKS BIKE
17 209    FABIO MIGUEL DA SILVA 2 02:36:20.880
18 210    FELIPE FELICIO BORGES 2 02:41:50.380 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
19 203    BRUNO FRAGOSO PORTUGAL 2 02:50:15.860
20 212    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 1 02:01:06.640 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
SPORT SUB 40
1 252    TALES CAMARGO 2 01:49:11.400
2 237    LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 2 01:50:31.200 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 220    ADRIANO ANTONIO 2 01:53:02.190 BICICLETARIA SALSICHA BIKES
4 242    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 2 01:53:46.900 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5 250    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 2 01:54:02.120
6 244    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS 2 01:55:27.970 PEDALACBIKES/EMPLANEJ/AGUASAPUCAI/PRO/GE
7 227    CARLOS ANTONIO CARVALHO DOS REIS 2 01:56:26.410 MARANGA TEAM
8 232    EVANDRO RIBERIO 2 01:58:47.130
9 233    FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 2 02:01:54.150
10 221    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 2 02:02:16.670
11 229    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO 2 02:02:41.110 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
12 222    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 2 02:04:36.620 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
13 249    RONY KELLER GALV 2 02:06:59.860 PEDALAC BIKES / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI
14 224    ANDERSON WILLIAM DOS SANTOS 2 02:07:01.350 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / PRO / GEAX / PE
15 248    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO 2 02:07:05.850 POLY PECAS
16 236    LUCIANO DE CARVALHO FORASTEIRO 2 02:07:08.100
17 235    LEONARDO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA 2 02:08:26.370
18 234    JORGE MOREIRA DE LIMA 2 02:16:32.850 MANGA DOCE TEAM / ASCICAM / MARMORARIA C
19 230    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 2 02:20:40.340
20 246    RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA 2 02:21:23.240 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
21 228    CLAUDIO GONCALVES DIAS 2 02:24:13.620
22 225    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 2 02:34:45.640 ALL SPORTS STORE
23 251    SIDNEY CESAR OLIVEIRA 2 02:36:57.080
24 241    MICHEL SOUZA 2 03:06:56.820 MS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
25 231    EUGENIO CESAR VIEIRA SILVA 2 03:15:18.840
26 240    MARCIO SANTOS DE BRITO 1 01:39:02.930 RADIADORES BRITO
27 226    CARLOS ALEXANDRO DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 1 01:50:52.900
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 255    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 2 02:24:15.100
2 253    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 2 02:32:13.610 MAICON AMARO TEAM/MAZZABIKES
3 254    ISADORA SOARES 2 02:37:32.620 SELVA
4 256    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 2 02:50:01.420
5 259    SIMONE MATIAS 2 02:55:08.120 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
6 258    ROSELAINE KAREN GALVAO 1 01:19:49.660 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / PRO / GEAX / PE
SPORT SUB 45
1 266    ANGELO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 2 01:52:07.710
2 273    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 2 01:53:23.180 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
3 292    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 2 01:55:36.640 ROCK BIKERS NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 267    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 2 01:57:44.680 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
5 277    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 2 01:58:14.940
6 321    MARCELO TEODORO 2 01:58:15.430 MANDYSBIKE
7 262    ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA 2 01:58:23.400 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 284    LUIZ GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 2 02:01:05.810 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
9 275    EDERALDO APOLINARIO 2 02:01:39.430 ULTRA MTB / BICICLETARIA FONSECA
10 278    FABIO LUIZ LEITE 2 02:02:19.850 SPACE TATTOO/ SETUR
11 287    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 2 02:03:32.130
12 283    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 2 02:08:28.900
13 282    JURACY GONCALVES JUNIOR 2 02:09:47.110 NG FOTOS
14 279    FABIO RAMOS 2 02:12:15.960 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
15 286    MARCELO VIEIRA 2 02:15:48.140
16 260    ACACIO JOSE PEREIRA 2 02:16:31.140
17 293    WAGNER ALEXANDRE CORREA 2 02:33:51.100
18 289    PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 2 02:41:51.590
19 274    DALESSANDRO.DOUGRAS.GONSALVES 2 03:08:55.350
20 263    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 2 03:16:15.030
21 270    CHRISTIAN DAVID ALVES 2 03:19:14.860
22 265    ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA 1 02:09:40.140 C.B. MOUNTAIN BIKE
23 271    CHRISTIAN SERAPIAO 1 02:11:19.500 C.B. MOUNTAIN BIKE
SPORT SUB 50
1 303    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 2 02:01:47.390 ACADEMIA ESPARTA/ADRENALINA BIKE
2 295    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 2 02:02:18.920 MAICON AMARO TEAM-MAZZABIKES-MAXXFIBER
3 308    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 2 02:14:28.600 CIOLFI - HOFFMAN
4 299    FABIO GONZALEZ 2 02:14:29.980
5 300    IVAIR APARECIDO DE LIMA 2 02:17:42.600
6 297    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 2 02:23:05.340 SUSA DO BRASIL
7 309    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 2 02:31:56.580 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
8 298    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 2 02:36:41.100 PEDIBREK
9 301    JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA RODRIGUES 2 02:37:34.370 PARATY RACING
10 305    MARCOS BATISTA SIQUEIRA 2 02:43:35.620 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
11 296    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 2 02:59:47.090
12 310    WAGNER SANTOS 2 03:07:52.850 WS ETIQUETAS
13 304    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 2 03:26:27.840
SPORT SUB 60
1 320    MARCELO DE MORAES 2 01:58:13.680 ADRENALINA BIKES
2 311    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 2 01:58:56.960
3 313    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 2 02:20:52.090
4 316    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 2 02:35:25.790 HLERA MTBJAMBEIRO
5 314    GIANCARLO ALVES FARIA 2 02:36:37.860 EQUIPE BOB PAI & BOB FILHO RACING - THE
6 315    HENRIQUE MARQUES 2 02:40:28.100 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 317    JOAO LUIZ DE TOLEDO 2 03:10:59.590
8 322    REINALDO OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL 1 01:34:40.720
SUPER SPORT
1 327    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 2 01:59:22.880 ROCK BIKERS/TRANSCONTINENTAL FM/RUNNER M
2 334    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 2 02:11:27.350 BRUTUS TEAM
3 324    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 2 02:12:26.610
4 333    MARCELO MARTINS 2 02:17:20.630 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5 329    GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 2 02:18:41.870 PEDAL SPORT /METAL MULISHA
6 337    VALTER CESAR VEDOVATTO 2 02:23:03.860
7 336    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 2 02:26:38.120 EQUIPE BACON -AVIC.SAO JOSE/ MAD.ROMANEL
8 331    JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA 2 02:32:59.360 MASTER FIT ACADEMIA / PARATY RANCING
9 328    FABRICIO DE CAMARGO NASCIMENTO 2 02:36:35.380 SETUR /SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL.
10 323    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE 2 02:36:38.840 CICLO MAIA PEDAL CLUBE
11 332    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 2 02:40:27.500 ROCK BIKERS TEAM MOGI DAS CRUZES
12 335    RODRIGO OVERMEER LEMOS 2 02:45:28.380 SARDINHAS RADICAS-SO BAIXADA
LIGHT DUPLA
1 902    FAGNER CAMARGO FROES / MILTON ROBERTO TEODO 1 01:12:22.380 01:12:13.480 PIRATAS DO VALE
2 906    MARCELO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON MIRANDA DE 1 01:15:55.870 01:15:55.160 BIKE STEEL / VALE VIRTUAL BIKES
3 908    MAURICIO FRANK REIS / MATHEUS DE CAMPOS CO 1 01:16:09.440 01:16:08.180 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
4 904    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA / ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCIN 1 01:25:57.640 01:23:55.920 FAMILY BIKE
5 907    MARCELO VINICIUS DOS / MARCELO OLIVEIRA PER 1 01:27:24.370 01:27:23.870 MM BRUTUS
6 901    APARECIDO DONIZETE RO / RODRIGO ALEXANDRE FR 1 01:28:54.170 01:28:52.470 BRISAS BIKES
7 900    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO / GUSTAVO SILVA FIGUEI 1 01:29:00.380 01:28:55.870 MADEIREIRA PINHAL/CARVAO PINHAL
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 913    LILIAN CURSI / KENIA MARA 1 01:31:05.880 01:27:36.170
2 910    ANA MARIAH BASILIO / CRISTIANE C RIBEIRO 1 01:33:52.690 01:33:52.140 PEDAL NA MONTANHA
3 911    INGRID TAUFFNER / ANGELA DOS SANTOS VI 1 01:55:43.870 01:44:31.360
4 914    MARILIA ALVES DA SILV / MICHELLE LEONEL 1 01:58:11.840 01:58:02.120 BIKE SHOW SHOP
5 915    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARA / MARIA GABRIELA PINTO 1 02:25:19.610 02:25:18.180 MAZZA BIKE UBATUBA
6 912    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SI / MARCIA GUEDES 1 02:36:13.660 02:36:10.370 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 917    LEVI ALBERTO MOTTA SA / LUIZ ALBERTO DOS SAN 1 01:25:46.210 01:25:45.170 BRISAS BIKES / SAPUCAIA ESPORTES
2 918    LUIZ FABIO FARIA / MATHEUS DE TOLEDO FARIA 1 01:28:44.170 01:28:41.430 PAI FILHO APOIO ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
3 916    JOAO CARLOS LAZARO / JO 1 01:40:20.190 01:39:33.120 PRO-BIKE
4 919    RAPHAEL CUNHA BARBOSA / LUIZ AUGUSTO BARBOSA 1 01:42:18.940 01:42:17.890 BRISAS BIKES
5 909    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE / RAFAEL BUSSOLANO POR 1 01:47:05.150 01:47:02.410
6 905    MARCELO CABRAL DE OLI / VITOR AMARAL DE OLIV 1 01:53:51.880 01:53:50.610 MAZZA BIKES UBATUBA
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 925    AMANDA MARQUES SILVA / PAULO RICARDO NICOLI 1 01:10:37.140 01:10:34.940 SAPAO BIKE SHOP / BIKE PLACE
2 927    RENATA MARA DE ANGELI / GIULIANO BARBOSA GIG 1 01:21:45.150 01:21:42.180 AGAESSE/ BIKE PLACE/ GIGLI BIKES/ LATICI
3 920    CAMILA CARVALHO / EDUARDO CARVALHO 1 01:25:34.900 01:25:33.910 MTB LORENA
4 928    RICARDO OLLIVER PAOLE / DANIELA MARINS REIS 1 01:25:37.700 01:25:30.450 PEDALE MAIS ROSA/ ASPEDALADAS
5 921    DANIELE FONSECA DOS S / DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSE 1 01:34:18.940 01:34:16.910 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 924    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANT / ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO 1 01:37:59.630 01:37:57.710 PARATY RACING
7 930    RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 1 01:42:25.200 01:42:23.940 EQUIPE PEDAL PARATY
8 923    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIE / MARILIA STRUMIELO DE 1 01:48:13.370 01:48:12.600 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / RELM BIKES
9 926    RAISSA RAMOS PRADO / MILTON T.KOYAMA 1 02:49:47.330 02:49:44.860 MTB STORE
10 922    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO / MIRIAN VIEIRA RUIVO 1 02:54:53.870 02:54:52.610 MTB STORE BIKE SHOP
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 606    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 1 00:57:30.390 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 607    MAURILIO DE SIQUEIRA AQUINO 1 00:59:11.230
3 608    MIKE PEREIRA CARRARD 1 01:01:12.180 CICLO MANOS
4 602    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 1 01:02:23.690 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 601    DIEGO ARAGAO SANTOS 1 01:04:20.460 CLUBE DE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/TI
6 604    LORENZO DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 1 01:12:23.420 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / AGUA VIVA / PROSHOC
7 609    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA 1 01:35:28.150
8 600    ANTONIO CARLOS HERLING RIBEIRO JUNIOR 1 02:00:08.890
9 605    LUIS FELIPE S. BARROS PINTO 1 02:09:26.870 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1 611    MARISA SOARES ALVARENGA 1 01:38:39.180
2 610    MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO 1 02:09:33.030
LIGHT OVER 60
1 613    JOSE CELSO DE AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 1 01:52:10.370 PINDA BIKE
2 614    WAGNER FELDMANN 1 01:56:56.370
LIGHT SUB 25
1 622    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 1 01:01:11.240 BIKE PLACE
2 625    RENATO GONCALVES 1 01:03:56.190 FAMILY BIKE
3 617    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO 1 01:03:59.480 LOUCOS POR COROA
4 619    LUCAS CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 1 01:04:22.930 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP E INARA MINHA TCHUKA.
5 623    PAULO CELSO FERREIRA NEVES JUNIOR 1 01:05:05.450 PORTO NEVES
6 627    RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES 1 01:06:17.180 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7 618    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 1 01:06:20.200 FAST BIKE
8 620    LUIZ GUSTAVO MOTTA DUARTE 1 01:07:41.440 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
9 616    BRENO ALVES MORAIS 1 01:07:43.140 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE RACING / NATU
10 624    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA 1 01:07:45.440 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
11 626    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 1 01:08:17.190
12 628    WILLIAN SILVA COSTA PEREIRA 1 01:08:24.390 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
13 621    MARCOS VINICIUS MONTEMOR DA SILVA 1 01:11:04.170 AVULSO-OPTICA JACAREI/CICLO MAIA
LIGHT SUB 30
1 635    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS 1 01:01:39.640
2 629    BRUNO LEMES 1 01:07:33.200 FAMILY BIKE
3 637    THIAGO APARECIDO DA SILVA MAGALHAES 1 01:08:30.980
4 631    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 1 01:10:49.670 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
5 636    RAFAEL GONCALVES 1 01:12:42.210 FAMILY BIKE
6 633    JOSE TOSHIO KINOSHITA JUNIOR 1 01:16:03.120
7 632    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 1 01:19:15.140 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
8 638    TONY WY MYNGUE LEE 1 01:41:49.660 SO OBSERVO / OPTICA JACAREI / CICLO MAIA
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 639    JESSICA APARECIDA BONILHA 1 01:19:37.170 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 643    ROSIMAIRA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA 1 01:35:28.860 PARATY RACING - CACHACA COQUEIRO
3 644    VERONICA DE ANDRADE ZUMBA 1 01:52:18.120 CICLO MAIA
4 642    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 1 01:56:17.870
5 641    JULIANA DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 1 02:16:19.860 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / FUSAO
LIGHT SUB 35
1 652    FABIO SIMAO 1 00:57:02.710 LIGHT BYKE
2 653    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 1 00:59:10.130
3 645    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 1 01:01:44.690
4 664    THIAGO JOSE ANDRADE AUGUSTO 1 01:03:38.940 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5 659    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 1 01:03:40.920 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 649    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGUES 1 01:03:57.390
7 662    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTOS 1 01:04:03.880 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 646    CARLOS HENRICO DOS REIS GRACATO 1 01:09:38.980 ASSOCIACAO DE CICLISMO DE CAMPOS DO JORD
9 656    JONATHAN DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS 1 01:10:38.130 SOFRENCIA MTB
10 651    EWERTON ALVES 1 01:13:27.470
11 658    JULIANO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS 1 01:15:59.720 ICBEU
12 650    EVANDRO AUGUSTO DINIZ CORREA 1 01:17:37.710
13 647    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 1 01:17:50.390
14 661    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO 1 01:25:20.890 FAMILY BIKE
15 663    SANDRO MARTHIS DE SOUZA 1 01:35:34.910
16 772    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 1 01:35:37.210
LIGHT SUB 40
1 691    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 1 01:01:13.220 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 679    LUCIANO RAMOS LEITE 1 01:01:35.910 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 692    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 1 01:01:41.730 BIKE BRASIL/MARCO AUTOMOTOS
4 676    HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR 1 01:02:20.950 US CAIEPIRA BIKERS
5 682    MARIO DE ALMEIDA 1 01:04:45.400
6 669    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA 1 01:07:46.650
7 687    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 1 01:10:42.690 FAST BIKE
8 683    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 1 01:10:47.960
9 670    FABIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 1 01:10:53.890 CICLO MAIA
10 674    GLAUCO LUIZ PIRES 1 01:12:18.920
11 680    MARCELO FABIANO BURGARELLI 1 01:12:41.160
12 666    ADRIANO ALVES DA SILVA 1 01:16:02.410
13 675    GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUSA 1 01:17:56.660 VALE SAFE EPI\ S
14 685    ROBERTO LEANDRO DA SILVA 1 01:18:37.410 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
15 667    ANDERSON DO PRADO BARBOSA 1 01:18:39.440 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
16 686    RODRIGO DE SALES S. RODRIGUES 1 01:20:34.950
17 673    GILVAN FARIA TEIXEIRA COSTA 1 01:22:52.920 BRISAS BIKES
18 684    RICARDO GONCALVES CANANEA 1 01:25:13.420 PARATY RACING
19 677    JULIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NETO 1 01:25:39.620 CICLO MAIA PEDAL CLUBE
20 671    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 1 01:26:25.210
21 689    VALDIR GON (CPF INVALIDO) 1 01:26:30.430 MR SORVETES
22 672    FLAVIO NOGUEIRA GOES 1 01:27:19.370
23 690    VITOR HUGO MARTINS 1 01:27:21.180
24 688    SALATIEL SOUZA TEIXEIRA 1 01:30:22.870
25 654    RENE BERNARDES SILVEIRA 1 02:24:47.370
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 695    CINTIA HELENA CIPRIANO DA SILVA 1 01:19:13.440 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
2 681    MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARAES 1 01:19:47.220 PEDALE MAIS ROSA / SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 700    PATRICIA CLARO 1 01:20:42.200 BIC JAPONES - PEDAL ROSA - ACAD STAR FIT
4 698    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO 1 01:25:01.670 VAN BIKE
5 693    ANA CAROLINA DE MORAES LOTUFO 1 01:25:14.910
6 696    DENISE CARDOSO 1 01:31:50.860 GALERA DO PEDAL
7 697    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS ROLIM 1 01:45:06.900
LIGHT SUB 45
1 716    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 1 00:59:10.630
2 709    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 1 01:01:15.140 LUIDY ACESSORIOS
3 711    MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS 1 01:03:29.930
4 717    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ 1 01:07:55.940
5 713    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 1 01:08:48.660
6 710    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 1 01:10:52.910 BIKE PLACE/
7 707    LEANDRO DINIZ ABILIO 1 01:10:55.380
8 708    MARCELO DE CARVALHO MIDOES 1 01:18:34.880 BRISAS BIKES / SAPUCAIA ESPORTES
9 706    JOEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS 1 01:31:15.930 SOFRENCIA MTB
10 715    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 1 01:34:24.220 AMIGOS MTB SJC
11 714    RODRIGO ROVERI 1 01:36:28.620
12 702    CLAUDINEI DE PAULA 1 01:36:46.420
13 703    EDMILSON CARMELITO DOS SANTOS 1 01:38:18.970
14 705    JEFFERSON LUIZ DOS SANTOS 1 01:38:26.160
LIGHT SUB 50
1 718    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 1 00:59:00.410
2 726    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA 1 01:08:46.190
3 725    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 1 01:11:02.900
4 727    ROBERTO CHACON DE SOUZA 1 01:12:49.400
5 719    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 1 01:16:07.130
6 730    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 1 01:20:37.200
7 728    ROBSON VIDO 1 01:22:50.450
8 731    TARCISIO ANTONIO RABELO DA SILVA 1 01:24:02.460
9 722    MARCO AURELIO MATOS 1 01:35:19.420
10 724    MARCOS CALLEGARIO 1 01:35:41.390 PARATY RACING
11 721    MARCELO AIRES DAS NEVES 1 01:52:53.930
12 723    MARCOS ANTONIO DE LIMA FERNANDES 1 02:46:41.850
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMININ
1 738    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 1 01:17:49.680 GUARABIKERS
2 739    SIMONE F. S. KETTERMANN 1 01:26:38.890 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 735    LUCINEA BATISTA DE FARIAS PIMENTEL 1 01:34:52.170 CASA DA ESFIHA
4 734    LUCIA DANGELO PIMENTEL MARCONDES 1 01:51:26.600 ESTILO LIVRE
5 737    MARIA SILVANA DOS SANTOS AIRES NEVES 1 01:52:56.840 ESTILO LIVRE
6 733    HELOISA BERTINO DOS SANTOS 1 01:52:59.640
7 732    ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS 1 01:57:25.540 BRISAS BIKES
LIGHT SUB 60
1 742    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 1 01:13:53.170
2 743    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 1 01:14:56.450
3 746    SILVIO PEDRO PERDIGO 1 01:17:51.880
4 740    CLODOALDO FERNANDES 1 01:24:18.220 PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI EMPLANEJ GEAX
5 744    MARCELO REBOU 1 01:30:20.400
6 745    MAURICIO ABADIM LEITE 1 01:39:14.660 CICLO MAIA PEDAL CLUBE
SUPER LIGHT
1 748    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS JUNIOR 1 01:18:34.610 EQUIPE PEDAL PARATY
2 752    FRANCISCO SIMOES DE ARAUJO FILHO 1 01:19:41.890
3 751    FABIO BRISON MAIA 1 01:20:40.110 CICLO MAIA
4 758    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 1 01:23:12.860 EQUIPE AQUI E CORINTHIANS
5 747    ADOLAR BELOTTTI JUNIOR 1 01:25:39.400 PEDALAC BIKES
6 750    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 1 01:26:36.250 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
7 755    NIVALDO APARECIDO LOPES 1 01:30:20.900 CICLO MAIA
8 753    GILDER DANIEL TORRES 1 01:35:33.640 AVULSO / VEC JACAREI / OPTICAS JACAREI /
9 757    RICARDO GUIMARAES 1 01:43:17.650 CAIMBRA
10 749    EDUARDO CALEGARIO MELLO 1 01:52:18.890 PARATY RACING - CACHACA COQUEIRO
11 754    LELIO NOGUEIRA GRANADO 1 01:57:58.440 ADCON
12 756    RAFAEL MARTINELI SANTOS 1 02:27:57.080 GALERA DO PEDAL
SOFT DUPLA
1 1152    DAVID DE LIRA OLIVEIR / RODRIGO ALVES PEREIR 1 00:32:23.890 00:32:21.970 ENGENHEIROS
2 1151    AULO MARCIO ALMEIDA M / EDSON LOBO DA SILVA 1 00:45:46.630 00:45:45.700 EQUIPE DINAMICA MTB / WILL BIKE RACING /
3 1156    TERESA CRISTINA DIAS / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 1 00:50:16.920 00:50:15.160 BRISAS BIKES
4 1154    LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTON / PEDRO NAMORATO MANTO 1 00:50:20.160 00:50:19.440 POUSADA VILLA DOS QUILOMBOLAS SAO BENTO
5 1155    RAUL PAVAO / LUCIANA FACCI 1 01:00:50.920 01:00:46.690
6 1150    ANGELICA JOSEFA PEREI / YNGRED RIBEIRO PEREI 1 01:03:28.170 01:03:17.680
SOFT FEMININA
1 1003    ANDRESSA VAZI 1 00:34:08.750 US CAIEPIRAS DA BIKE
2 1001    ALESSANDRA LETUZE TEIXEIRA 1 00:38:46.670 BRISAS BIKES
3 1007    MONICA ROMERO TERSARIOL MENQUINI 1 00:39:12.480 LITORAL NORTE MTB
4 1000    ALESSANDRA DO CARMO SAMPAIO 1 00:45:33.170 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
5 1005    JESSICA MICUCCI 1 00:52:05.720 MICHEL SOUZA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 1002    ALINE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 1 00:58:29.160 PEDALAC
7 1006    LAURA FERNANDA CONSOLMAGNO 1 01:03:25.650 JACKS BIKE
8 1004    FABIANA PINHEIRO MARTINS 1 01:07:29.460 ESQUILOS MTB
SOFT MASCULINA
1 1009    ADEMILSON BALLONI 1 00:27:12.190 ESQUILOS MTB
2 1010    BRUNO CESAR CARVALHO FILHO 1 00:28:10.410 NUTRICAO E BEM ESTAR
3 1015    HENOCH SANTOS COSTA 1 00:28:32.160
4 1016    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 1 00:28:33.970 PEDAL NA MONANHA/ VIPER BIKES / MY BIKE
5 1017    LUIS HENRIQUE SOARES 1 00:29:02.150 PEDALANDO COM AMIGOS
6 1013    FELIPE FERNANDES LOPES 1 00:29:19.890
7 1018    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 1 00:34:39.670
8 1014    GUSTAVO FELIPELLI VAQUERO 1 00:41:58.190
9 1011    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 1 00:48:47.720 BRISAS BIKES
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 31/05/15, 17:15:53