Copa Vale de MTB, Lorena-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
LIGHT DUPLA
1 903    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIG 01:13:50.870 01:13:50.050 FAMILY BIKE
2 900    FAGNER CAMARGO FROES / MILTON ROBERTO TEODO 01:17:14.040 01:17:12.230 PIRATAS-DO-VALE
3 901    FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEI / ANDERSON JOSE MARTIN 01:18:29.290 01:18:27.800 FAMILY BIKE
4 905    MARCELO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON MIRANDA DE 01:19:12.070 01:19:08.500 VALE VIRTUAL BIKE
5 902    FREDERICO LUIZ SILVA / ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCIN 01:22:07.010 01:18:40.110 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE
6 906    MAURICIO FRANK REIS / MATHEUS DE CAMPOS CO 01:22:58.420 01:22:57.820 LOUCOS POR COROA MTB
LIGHT DUPLA FEMININA
1 907    ANA MARIAH BASILIO / CRISTIANE C RIBEIRO 02:05:06.810 02:05:06.590
LIGHT DUPLA KIDS
1 909    LUIZ FABIO FARIA / MATHEUS DE TOLEDO FARIA 01:37:47.280 01:37:46.570
2 908    DANIEL VITTORE RODRIG / JOAO CARLOS LAZARO 01:38:40.500 01:38:39.570 PRO BIKE
3 910    MARCELO CABRAL DE OLI / VITOR AMARAL DE OLIV 01:51:22.600 01:51:22.050 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
4 911    RAPHAEL CUNHA BARBOSA / LUIZ AUGUSTO BARBOSA 02:11:06.900 02:11:06.840 BRISAS BIKES -ACORPA
LIGHT DUPLA MISTA
1 917    DOUGLAS HOFMANN TOSET / DANIELE FONSECA DOS 01:22:21.790 01:22:21.020 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 912    AMANDA MARQUES SILVA / PAULO RICARDO NICOLI 01:25:50.500 01:25:49.080 BIKE PLACE / SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 913    CAMILA CARVALHO / EDUARDO CARVALHO 01:26:46.030 01:26:45.320
4 920    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGI / TAMIS SILVA SIMONETT 01:34:07.520 01:34:06.540 CORRATEC RELM BIKES
5 915    CIBELY DE CASTRO RIBE / VALTER JOSE DE CASTR 01:35:13.050 01:30:54.020 PROTEMED/PROTECINA
6 919    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANT / ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO 01:41:40.000 01:41:39.010
7 921    RUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA / THAISA LOPES DO NASC 01:44:40.210 01:44:38.840 PEDAL PARATY
8 918    EDUARDO CALEGARIO MEL / ROSIMAIRA BARRO DE O 01:44:58.280 01:44:09.560 PARATYRACING/CACHACACOQUEIRO
9 914    CARLOS ROBERTO FARIAS / MICHELLE LEONEL DE L 01:51:13.700 01:51:12.490 PEDAL PARATY
LIGHT JUNIOR
1 605    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 01:05:24.070 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 609    MIKE PEREIRA CARRARD 01:07:38.040
3 608    MAURILIO DE SIQUEIRA AQUINO 01:07:54.790
4 601    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:09:28.550 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 600    DIEGO ARAGAO SANTOS 01:11:14.280 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/ TIGERS BIKE
6 612    SAMUEL AUGUSTO R G DA SILVA 01:11:53.550 CLUBE DE CICLISMO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
7 610    PEDRO LUCAS ROCHA DIAS 01:12:43.530 EQUIPE DINAMICA / WIL BIKE / NATUS FARMA
8 607    MARCOS VINICIUS SOUZA SILVA 01:16:55.530 BRISAS BIKES - ACORPA
9 611    RICARDO GUIMARAES FILHO 01:35:08.600 INTERNET
LIGHT OVER 50 FEMINI
1 625    MARISA SOARES ALVARENGA 01:37:44.760 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
2 624    MARIA INEZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA DE CASTRO 01:45:31.070
3 5904    VANIA LEITE DA SILVA 02:07:09.790
4 626    ROSA BENEDITA DA SILVA BARBOSA 02:18:49.590
LIGHT OVER 60
1 618    LUIZ HENRIQUE BARCELOS 01:38:22.270 RESISTENCE
2 623    WAGNER FELDMANN 01:40:47.770 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
3 621    ROBERTO RODRIGUES RINALDI 02:08:44.530
LIGHT PNE
1 627    LUCAS GALVAO CEZAR DINIZ 01:23:01.550
LIGHT SUB 25
1 632    NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA PIRES 01:04:41.340
2 633    PEDRO AUGUSTO SCHEMY FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:08:23.570 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 637    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 01:10:34.510
4 635    RODRIGO FERREIRA ROSA 01:12:21.560
5 631    LUIZ GUSTAVO MOTTA DUARTE 01:13:45.600 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
6 636    RODRIGO HENRIQUE COSTA FERNANDES 01:15:28.030 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7 634    RENATO GONCALVES 01:18:47.740 FAMILY BIKE
8 629    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO 01:19:58.760 LOUCOS POR COROA
9 630    KEVIN CASTILHO 01:23:20.280
LIGHT SUB 30
1 639    FABRICIO DA SILVA ALVES 01:04:27.500 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
2 644    LUIZ OTAVIO RAMOS 01:08:35.600
3 643    LUCAS LEONIDAS DE MENDONCA 01:10:36.320
4 638    BRUNO LEMES 01:17:21.840 FAMILY BIKE
5 642    LUCAS BORGES ARECO 01:22:58.310
6 647    RAFAEL GONCALVES 01:31:50.540 FAMILY BIKE
7 648    THOMAZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR 01:37:44.040
LIGHT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 650    JESSICA APARECIDA BONILHA 01:21:55.590 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 654    NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS 01:25:13.590 GUARABIKERS
3 653    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:27:23.820 MAZZA BIKES
4 651    LETICIA LOPES DIAS 01:56:47.810
LIGHT SUB 35
1 662    FABIO SIMAO 01:04:21.570 LIGHT BIKE
2 674    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTOS 01:05:59.060 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 655    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 01:06:44.590 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP/CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE
4 663    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 01:11:52.840 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5 675    SAUL DE MORAIS 01:12:03.330 PEDALAC
6 660    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGUES 01:13:21.810 POLIBIKERS SJC
7 676    THIAGO JOSE ANDRADE AUGUSTO 01:14:10.810 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 661    FABIANO LUIZ DINIZ 01:16:41.580 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED
9 657    DENILSON DOS SANTOS MELLO 01:18:11.990 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
10 697    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:21:14.830
11 668    MARCELO SERRA SILVA 01:22:59.250 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
12 673    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO 01:23:00.290 FAMILY BIKE
13 664    GIOVANI DA SILVA CUSTODIO 01:25:41.500
14 670    PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA FILHO 01:27:19.810
15 665    GIULIANO BARBOSA GIGLI 01:29:02.520 GIGLI BIKES
16 656    DANILO BERNARDES SILVA 01:29:52.290
17 672    ROBINSON REIS MIRANDA 01:36:53.780
18 677    WILLIAN PIRES PEREIRA 01:37:59.530
19 658    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO 01:42:42.840
20 671    RENATO MARINHO COUTO GODOY TOLEDO 01:47:06.530 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
LIGHT SUB 40
1 706    WILLIAN LEANDRO SILVA 01:06:42.290 BIKE BRASIL/MARCO AUTOMOTOS
2 690    HOMERO BATISTA SILVA JUNIOR 01:07:25.510 POLVO DA BIKE
3 705    WALLACE ALVES MORENO 01:08:07.810 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
4 904    GERALDO NETO 01:08:47.240
5 678    ALEX DIONIZIO DA SILVA 01:08:50.590
6 702    SERGIO TORRES DA SILVA 01:08:59.550
7 760    CELSON WASHINGTON DOS SANTOS 01:10:24.520
8 687    GERIAN BERNARDES 01:12:01.790 VANBIKE
9 695    PAULO LUIS MENDES COSTA 01:12:42.650 EVIDENCIA
10 683    EDERSON RENATO DA SILVA 01:13:24.340
11 692    MARCELO FABIANO BURGARELLI 01:15:29.080
12 701    RODRIGO DE SALES S. RODRIGUES 01:17:31.070
13 679    ALEX SILVA FIGUEIREDO 01:20:04.530 SERRARIA E MADEIREIRA PINHAL
14 699    ROBERTO LEANDRO DA SILVA 01:21:17.520 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
15 694    MICHEL SOUZA 01:22:35.570
16 691    JOSE REINALDO CANDIDO BORGES 01:22:50.020 LOUCO POR ESPORTE
17 688    GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUSA 01:23:15.010 VALE SAFE
18 689    HELIO GONZAGA DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:25:32.540
19 685    FABIO JOSE FERNANDES 01:26:13.300
20 700    RODRIGO ALEXANDRE FREITAS 01:26:55.760 BRISAS BIKES/ACORPA
21 681    ANDERSON RIBEIRO MARTINS 01:27:08.770
22 684    FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 01:30:06.290
23 686    FELIPE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 01:32:46.020 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS / PEDAL DO BEM
24 704    VITOR HUGO MARTINS 01:33:15.350
25 698    RICARDO GONCALVES CANANEA 01:35:21.340
26 696    RENATO MARTON ROCHA RIBEIRO 01:36:51.090 PROTEMED/PROTECINA
27 703    VALDIR GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:52.080 MR SORVETES
28 693    MARCELO HENRIQUE LEMES DE AQUINO 01:42:21.250
29 682    DAVI ROMEIRO AQUINO 02:07:25.490
LIGHT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 711    FLAVIA DA SILVA ALVES INACIO 01:18:36.260 VAN BIKE
2 715    PATRICIA CLARO 01:19:19.540 BICICLETARIA DO JAPONES E PEDAL ROSA
3 709    CINTIA HELENA CIPRIANO DA SILVA 01:19:47.340 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS
4 712    GILIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA 01:24:16.250 TATIGI BIKE
5 716    RITA DE CASSIA FERREIRA 01:26:27.580 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
6 714    MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARAES 01:30:13.270 PEDALE MAIS ROSA/SAPAO BIKE SHOP
7 707    BARBARA CRISTINA VILLALTA BILLA 01:35:28.760 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 717    SAMIRA GOMES DO AMARAL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:16.250 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
9 710    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO RAMOS ROLIM 01:42:57.500
10 708    CINTIA GUEDES BELLINI BARROS 01:44:30.050 BONSERA PILATES
11 713    KELLY CRISTIANE DA SILVA 02:03:34.590 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
LIGHT SUB 45
1 726    MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:06:22.020 LUIDY ACESSORIOS
2 728    MARCOS ALEXANDRE BARROS 01:08:09.780 VAN BIKE
3 738    WILLIANS GLEIBE BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ 01:10:39.290
4 737    SERGIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:13:00.010
5 720    CESAR HENRIQUE TRAVEZANI 01:13:10.280 LIGHT BIKE
6 733    PAULO RENATO PEREIRA BOTELHO 01:14:12.840 CICLOMANOS/SAURUS
7 727    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA 01:14:41.350 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
8 732    ORLANDO RIBEIRO LEITE FILHO 01:14:42.280 MAZZA BIKES
9 734    REGINALDO DE ANDRADE PORTE 01:15:40.010 NALDINHO MOTOS
10 723    GUSTAVO CAFFE 01:16:53.280 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
11 729    MARCOS ANDRE FELIX MENDES 01:19:49.810 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
12 721    CLAUDINEI DE PAULA 01:29:21.030
13 735    RONALDO FIGUEIREDO 01:29:46.350 AMIGOS MTB SJC
14 730    MARCOS TAKEAKI DIAS MONMA 01:33:55.500 OZZ
15 736    RUBENS FERNANDES BILORA 01:35:18.600
16 719    ANDRE LUIZ SASSA DA SILVA 01:50:37.560 CAIMBRA
17 725    LUIZ FERNANDO RABELO CHACON 02:07:24.780
LIGHT SUB 50
1 744    JORGE GONCALVES MOTTA 01:08:30.820 PARTICULAR
2 740    AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO 01:08:59.270 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE
3 748    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 01:14:49.810 AGAESSE/BIKE PLACE/GO RUN
4 743    EDNALDO FERREIRA DE MEIRELLES 01:16:57.510
5 751    SERGIO ROBERTO ULTRAMARI 01:21:35.760
6 747    MARCO AURELIO MATOS 01:24:32.620
7 750    SERGIO BARBOSA NASCIMENTO 01:26:47.740
8 741    APARECIDO DONIZETE RODRIGUE 01:26:49.330 BRISAS BIKES - ACORPA
9 746    MARCIO BENTO CARDOSO 01:33:26.280 VAN BIKE
10 745    MARCELO AIRES DAS NEVES 01:46:01.340
11 742    DONIZETTI CASTILHO 01:50:56.070
LIGHT SUB 50 FEMININ
1 757    SHEILA ANDRADE DE PAULA 01:23:19.290 GUARABIKERS
2 755    MARIA SILVANA DOS SANTOS AIRES NEVES 01:28:50.060
3 753    LUCIA DANGELO PIMENTEL MARCONDES 01:30:38.750
4 754    LUCINEA BATISTA DE FARIAS PIMENTEL 01:32:25.580 CASA DA ESFIHA TAUBATE
5 758    SILVANA TOLEDO PINTO GONELA 01:32:43.270
LIGHT SUB 60
1 617    LUIZ DONACIANO BORGES 01:16:43.060
2 619    MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA 01:18:14.510 EVIDENCIA
3 616    JOSE DOGMAR PEREIRA LIMA 01:20:31.060
4 615    HELVIO TOSCO SALLES 01:24:51.510 CAPIM COM POEIRA
5 614    GERALDO MAGELA SALVADOR 01:26:26.260
6 620    MARCELO REBOUCAS DE ASSIS 01:27:26.570 MAZZA BIKE SHOP
PRO DUPLA
1 106    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SA / LEANDRO DOMINGOS DOS 01:38:10.090 01:38:09.050 MAJORE HOTEL
2 101    ALYSSON CARVALHO MART / ALESSANDRO MOREIRA D 01:45:04.780 01:45:04.070 KATRACA MODA INTIMA / MTB BICICLETARIA
3 103    ELIANDRO SALVATI GOME / ZILDO RODRIGUES ARMA 01:46:11.520 01:46:11.020 LOBO GUARA - MTB CACAPAVA
4 100    ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA / ANSELMO DINIZ DA SIL 01:46:29.590 01:46:28.760 ADS BIKES
5 107    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE / RUBENS VINICIUS DE A 01:48:38.770 01:48:27.570 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
6 102    CLAUDIO LIMA DO PRADO / GIULIANO BORTOLACI D 01:49:26.060 01:49:25.020 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7 105    LUCIANO DE SOUZA / RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIR 01:52:09.580 01:52:07.760 SALAMANDRA TEAM
8 104    JOAO GUIMARAES DE LIM / FREDERICO RIBEIRO SI 01:54:54.190 01:54:52.760
9 108    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA / MARCIO DE MORAIS 02:38:12.770 02:17:34.420
PRO FEMININA
1 4    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 01:48:42.290 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED/ G
2 1    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 01:52:14.520 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES / SAPAO BIKE SHOP
3 5    SIRLEY APARECIDA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 01:52:15.340 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 2    GISELEIA PATRICIA GARAVELO GALVAO 02:03:24.010 PEDALAC BIKES / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI
5 6    TELMA CERQUEIRA 02:04:30.520 BURGMAN, PARATODOS, PEIXE PRO, ACE OFICI
6 3    RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE 02:11:18.070 PEDALAC BIKES EMPLANEJ CONSTR. AGUA SAP
7 7    THAIS HELENA SANTOS NUNES 02:21:05.770 MUDBIKE
PRO OVER 60
1 14    MARIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 02:08:19.560 VALGROUP
2 18    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES 02:23:18.250 TRIPLE T
PRO SUB 25
1 30    THALES FERNANDO AREIAS RIBEIRO 01:34:20.560 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED /
2 31    WESLEY LUIZ DA SILVA 01:34:20.670 ADS BIKERS
3 27    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 01:36:20.570 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4 25    MATHEUS INTRIERI 01:38:41.840 TAIADA BIKE TEAM / CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
5 29    RAFAEL PEREIRA 01:40:05.820 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA/ACAI NOW CAMPINAS
6 26    NICOLAS DE CASTILHO VALERIANO 01:41:09.320 ZEROONE TEAM BIKER / PENKS / AGUA VIVA /
7 28    PAULO MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 01:42:47.800 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
8 20    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 01:45:38.510 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 19    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 01:46:18.770 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
10 22    JONATHAN MENEGUCI XAVIER 01:46:45.520
11 21    GABRIEL ALVAREZ BARCELLOS 01:56:34.040
PRO SUB 30
1 46    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCA 01:32:40.600 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED /
2 37    ELIAS SILVA 01:33:25.090 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / ZEZ
3 32    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 01:33:55.020 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA VIPER
4 43    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 01:36:16.010 BIKE IN PARADISE / KARECA SOM
5 33    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 01:37:39.280 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
6 39    LEANDRO CORREIA SANTOS 01:41:13.270 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE TAUBIKE BICICLETAR
7 45    THIAGO COSTNAIS CESARE 01:45:29.550
8 40    MARCELO GOCALVES LEANDRO 01:48:51.510 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA/ACAI NOW CAMPINAS
9 42    MARCOS VINICIOS SILVA 01:49:36.500
10 44    RODRIGO SANTOS DE MORAES 01:56:31.350 SILVESTRE BIKES
PRO SUB 35
1 83    THIAGO AROEIRA 01:30:37.840 ISAPA/OGGI
2 76    RAFAEL MARTINS 01:30:40.250 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
3 80    RODRIGO FERNANDES 01:32:49.000 PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI EMPLANEJ GEAX
4 57    EDER CAMARGO MARCELINO AMORIM 01:33:18.060 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 49    ALEX GALVANI 01:33:18.440 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
6 72    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:36:22.770
7 77    RAFAEL STRAUBE 01:37:38.290 ASWRACING / SNCMOGI / LIGHT BIKE STORE /
8 73    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 01:40:29.500 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALZIED /
9 75    RAFAEL DONIZETI CASSIMIRO 01:40:55.090 DINAMICA MTB/WIL BIKE RACING
10 81    SILVONEY VIEIRA 01:42:45.600 RADICAL ELITE BIKERS /PIER ADVENTURE /RE
11 69    MARCELO DE JESUS SANTOS PANTALEAO 01:43:01.750 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
12 52    ANDERSON FRANCISCO DE SOUSA 01:43:11.580 CICLO MAIA
13 47    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 01:47:26.050 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
14 59    FABIO HENRIQUE MARCELINO 01:49:05.790 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
15 51    ALONSO LENZI JUNIOR 02:03:20.820
16 58    ESPEDITO JOSE DE SOUZA DIAS 02:06:08.290
17 78    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:25:04.750
18 68    MARCELO AZEVEDO NADRUZ 02:38:45.500 BUSAO
PRO SUB 40
1 115    MARCIO LOPES 01:30:38.610
2 67    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 01:34:23.530 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA / ACAI NOW / CLIC
3 63    HELDER DIAS KOTAKE 01:35:37.790 PEDALAC BIKES EMPLANEJ CONSTR. AGUA SAP
4 55    AUGUSTO CASTRO 01:35:41.580 BACON
5 64    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES FERREIRA 01:41:12.010 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
6 54    ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:43:12.510
7 82    TALES CAMARGO 01:45:31.260 MASTER FIT / RUNNERS
8 61    FLAVIO DA SILVA 01:46:04.760 BIKELOUCOS-HIPERSUPLEMENTOS/DROGARIASAOL
9 48    ADRIANO ANTONIO 01:47:49.560 BICICLETARIA SALSICHA BIKES
10 56    DENILSON FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 01:48:03.070
11 79    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 01:50:15.060 TRANSMATUR/PREFEITURA DE SAO JOSE DO BAR
12 84    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 01:52:54.780 DINAMICA MTB / WIL BIKE RACING
13 53    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 01:53:02.580 ALL SPORTS STORE
14 50    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:59:08.270 ALL SPORTS - CROSS FIT GARRA
15 116    MARCOS JOSE 02:04:28.320
16 70    MARCELO VILAS BOAS 02:14:47.330 VB ODONTOLOGIA- 12 3962-2525.
17 60    FELIPE SILVA MATIAS 02:18:50.320 XINGU
PRO SUB 50
1 98    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 01:36:21.290 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES - SUPLEMENTO E CI
2 88    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:40:30.540 PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA/ACAI NOW CAMPINAS
3 94    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 01:40:33.280 AVULSO/MULTI RODAS/CICLO MAIA
4 91    BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS 01:42:02.760 N/C
5 90    BASILIO ZIBETTI 01:42:48.290
6 97    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 01:43:25.310 VALGROU / MC ASSESSORIA ESP. / ZEZINHO M
7 119    SEBASTIAO CARLOS ALVES 01:45:02.310 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 92    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES 01:48:02.080 CICLO MAIA
9 86    ALEX CIOLFI 01:55:12.530 CIOLFI / HOFFMANN XCO
10 120    WILLIAM DE VECCHIO 01:57:58.080 TA - LENTO
11 99    QUIRINO DE CAMPOS JR 02:03:00.330 PRO- BIKE
12 118    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 02:11:04.280
13 95    IVAN PARRA 02:12:59.300
14 87    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 02:42:17.350 ALL SPORTS
15 96    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 02:42:20.040
PRO SUB 60
1 10    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 01:45:48.830 MARANGA TEAM
2 17    SEBASTIAO DONATO DA SILVA 01:54:56.550 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
3 16    PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:06:10.320 PEDALAC
4 11    EDUARDO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 02:06:58.760 PRO BIKE
5 12    GERALDO GOMES DA SILVA 02:21:01.270 PEDALAC
6 13    JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ 02:23:37.040 METAL-BIKE
7 8    CARLOS ALBERTO SANT ANNA 02:33:33.800
8 9    CLODOALDO FERNANDES 02:38:11.830 PEDALAC BIKES AGUA SAPUCAI EMPLANEJ GEAX
SOFT DUPLA
1 1152    TERESA CRISTINA DIAS / NADIA BRAGA FARIA 00:51:26.570 00:51:25.590 BRISAS BIKES/ACORPA
2 1150    LUIZ GUSTAVO MANTON / PEDRO NAMORATO MANTO 00:55:28.520 00:55:17.040 POUSADA VILLA DOS QUILOMBOLAS / SAO BENT
3 1151    MARILIA STRUMIELO DE / CLAUDIA MONTEIRO DOS 00:57:59.020 00:57:57.040 CORRATEC
SOFT FEMININA
1 1006    RENEE FERNANDES SILVA ROCHA 00:40:46.580 PICU BIKE
2 1005    PRISCILA ALVES DE LIMA LEMOS 00:49:55.950
3 1000    ALESSANDRA DO CARMO SAMPAIO 00:51:17.510 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
4 1002    FABIANA PINHEIRO MARTINS 00:52:03.100 ESQUILOS MTB
5 1004    LAURA FERNANDA CONSOLMAGNO 01:08:20.010 FARRAPEIROS BIKE
SOFT MASCULINA
1 1007    ADEMILSON BALLONI 00:35:05.830 ESQUILOS MTB
2 1012    JOAO VICTOR DE CAMPOS SOARES 00:35:55.310 MY BIKE STORE VIPER BIKES PEDAL NA MONTA
3 1011    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 00:38:05.320 PEDALADA LOKA
4 1008    BRUNO CESAR CARVALHO FILHO 00:38:52.560
5 1014    LUIZ GUILHERME DO PRADO 00:40:51.530
6 1010    EDMILSON CARMELITO DOS SANTOS 00:44:46.770 PEDALADA LOKA
7 1009    CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA MOTA 00:45:56.800 BRISAS BIKES/ACORPA
8 1017    TIAGO CORREA DE LIMA 00:53:38.560 PEDALADA LOKA
9 1016    ROGERIO GONZAGA DA SILVA 00:53:40.040 PEDALADA LOKA
SOFT PNE
1 1018    JOSE HORACIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:32:15.760
SPORT DUPLA
1 518    RODRIGO FREITAS DE SA / MARCELO AUGUSTO RAMO 01:17:10.780 01:17:10.010 MR SORVETES
2 502    DIEGO RAFAIM SOARES J / CLEBER LUIZ ROMANELL 01:18:36.520 01:18:28.500 EQUIPE BACON
3 507    MARCELO DOS SANTOS OL / CLAYTON ROBERTO DA S 01:18:46.570 01:18:46.080 SPORTS ELITE SUPLEMENTOS/BIKE SHOP TAYOB
4 508    RICHARDSON JR LACERD / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN 01:20:44.770 01:18:29.320 MAXILINE PROFISSIONAL
5 509    RONALDO RIBEIRO DE AL / IVAN PORTUGAL MARTIN 01:21:18.770 01:21:18.060 BACON.
6 517    CASSIO GIROLDO / VINICIUS MAGALHAES 01:22:17.270 01:16:55.020 UNIKS.GARFOS
7 500    ALBERTO ABRAHAO DE CA / GIOVANNE LUCAS FORTE 01:27:50.550 01:27:49.290 ADRENALINA BIKE SHOP / NIAGRO LUBRIFICAN
8 503    JAIR VALERIO DA SILVA / CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES 01:33:28.070 01:24:41.770 MARRA MTB
9 506    LUCIANO MONTEIRO FLOR / FABIANO GARCEZ LOURI 01:34:57.760 01:34:56.830 EQUIPE BACON
10 501    ANDERSON JOSE CARVALH / FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 01:41:15.820 01:41:13.780 PICUBIKERS - CIRCUITO R3
11 504    JOSE LUIZ DO COUTO SI / ALAN PEREIRA COELHO 01:48:35.550 01:48:34.510 PE DE VELA TAUBATE
SPORT DUPLA LIVRE
1 514    JOAO VITOR AYRES PERE / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 01:26:33.330 01:26:32.500 GO RUN/ AGAESSE/ BIKE PLACE/ CONCEPT BIK
2 511    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA 01:26:35.250 01:26:34.590 CICLO SAMPA
3 513    JOAO PAULO DE FARIA C / ANDRESSA GORIA GARRI 02:14:03.690 02:14:03.580 EQUIPE BIKE IN PARADISE
4 515    JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES / MADALENA DALTRO 02:23:03.440 02:23:03.330 MTB LORENA
SPORT JUNIOR
1 160    VINICIUS TOLEDO PINTO GONELLA 01:12:49.340
2 155    MURILO SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:15:56.520 BIKE PLACE / LATICINIOS SAO JOSE/AGAESS
3 151    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 01:18:48.330 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE /CONDORBIKE
4 156    PAULO VITOR FERNANDES MAGALHAES 01:25:07.810 MEGABIKE/VALPORT
5 153    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA PEREIRA 01:25:09.020
6 154    JEREMIAS DA SILVA DANTAS 01:25:23.520 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
7 152    FABIO TAKAYUKI UWADA 01:31:15.530 PEDAL BROTHERS
8 159    RENAN MARSON CHAVES TORRES 01:39:20.310 CICLO MAIA
9 158    RENAN ANDRADE DE BRAGA 01:54:06.800 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
10 157    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA 01:55:43.030
SPORT OVER 40 FEMINI
1 167    GISELE CALABREZ 01:25:25.330 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 178    THAIS ABIGAIL BECKER 01:36:19.330 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 166    FLAVIA PEREIRA BISSOLI MARIANO 01:51:44.330 MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA / SI
4 365    ISADORA SOARES 01:58:43.850
SPORT OVER 60
1 191    JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA 01:34:50.510 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
2 189    JOSE ESTEVAO DA SILVA 01:53:52.800 BICECLETARIA FONCECA
3 188    JOSE CELSO AZEREDO TERCLAVERS 02:14:35.600 ELETRICA CELTEC
SPORT PNE
1 198    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:31:22.290 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES
2 196    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIFUEIREDO 01:43:39.010
SPORT SUB 25
1 207    TIAGO CUSTODIO 01:15:59.320
2 204    RANIELY DE ABREU ROSA. 01:16:59.030 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
3 203    LAERTE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 01:18:39.270 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 202    GABRIEL DA SILVA FARIA 01:23:01.320 BOB PAI BOB FILHO MTB / THE PROJECT
5 201    EZEQUIEL DE LIMA GUIMARAES 01:24:03.270 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
6 208    WENDEL MICHAEL PEREIRA 01:28:18.510
7 206    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO 01:29:58.090 LOUCOS
8 205    RENAN CARDOSO CAMPOS 01:36:13.840
SPORT SUB 30
1 214    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 01:15:57.290 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
2 215    EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS 01:17:22.810 EQUIPE VALGROUP MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 220    LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILHO 01:18:57.340 DINAMICA MTB
4 216    ERIC DA SILVA PORTO 01:19:00.030 MASTER FIT / RUNNERS
5 221    MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 01:19:34.300 MAZZA BIKE SHOP/ LN PERFOMACE /UBATUBA O
6 224    RENATO APARECIDO VIEIRA DA SILVA 01:20:47.300 EQUIPE BACON
7 217    FABIO DIEGO GALHARDO BETTONI 01:25:08.300 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES / KIUSSI RACKS
8 218    FABRICIO SANTOS PEREIRA 01:26:51.340 MEGA BIKE
9 213    DIEGO NAZARIO DE FREITAS 01:31:58.820 BIKE JOE
10 210    ALAN DE CARVALHO JONAS 01:32:58.300 EQUIPE BACAN
11 219    FERNANDO SILVA LOPES 01:38:39.280 PACERUN/ICBEU
12 222    PEDRO EMILIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA 01:42:55.830
13 223    RAFAEL LUIZ MORADEI DE GOUVEA SANTOS 01:57:24.540 PEDAL BIKE SHOP UBATUBA
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 227    DAIANA AUXILIADORA DA SILVA GUEDES 01:34:27.010 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
2 229    MARYANA MOTA 01:38:22.800 CABRAL BIKE SHOP RACING / SPECIALIZED
3 228    FABIANE DE ANDRADE ALVES DOS SANTOS 01:45:55.000 PEDALAC
4 226    AMANDA SOUZA LIMA 01:52:27.500 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
5 230    MICHELLE FERRARI 01:58:58.510 TRANQUEIRAS SELVA
SPORT SUB 35
1 259    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:11:17.060
2 244    EBERT WILLI SILVA 01:12:47.080 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 266    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:13:03.510 HELIO LEAL BIKE SERVICE
4 248    GUILHERME NASSAR 01:15:20.600 ACADEMIA CORPO SAUDE
5 246    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:15:38.730 VALGROUP / MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 242    DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS 01:15:45.040 ACADEMIA DE PERSONAL SUPERACAO
7 240    DENIS DOMINGUITO 01:16:06.020 HIPER SUPLEMENTO
8 245    ERIC FRANCO 01:16:12.340
9 243    DIEGO VENDRAMINI DA SILVA 01:18:48.820 MARANGA TEAM
10 236    CARLOS SILVA 01:21:01.030 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
11 254    MARCELO RODRIGUES ANDRADE 01:23:00.050 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
12 252    JOSE RONALDO OLIVEIRA LOPES JUNIOR 01:25:15.060 GUARABIKERS
13 250    JOAO AUGUSTO CARDIAL PAES 01:28:21.530 EUTROCINIO
14 265    WAYNE ALABARCE CASSIMIRO 01:29:38.540
15 256    MARCOS RODRIGO FERREIRA CORREA 01:30:36.040 CIRCUIT RACING / ULTRAMTB
16 264    TIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:31:12.290 EQUIPE MARRA MTB
17 263    THIAGO SOUZA MARIANO 01:33:06.260 PARATY RACING
18 257    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA 01:34:34.310 FARRAPEIROS BIKE
19 231    ABEL PRADO DE OLIVEIRA 01:34:35.240
20 238    DANILO DE CASTRO 01:37:11.780 PARATY RACING / BIKE SHOW PARATY
21 235    CARLOS HENRICO DOS REIS GRACATO 01:39:18.060 ACCJ - MY BIKE STORE - DOJO GANESHA - AQ
22 247    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 01:47:07.560 NOSE BIKERS
23 253    JULIANO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS 01:52:04.540 ICBEU / PACERUN
24 262    SAMUEL LEANDRO DE MORAIS 01:57:40.570 CICLO MAIA
25 232    ALOISIO DANIEL RAMOS DA SILVA 02:00:10.300 DOVAL VEICULOS
26 255    MARCOS DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:18:04.260 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
SPORT SUB 40
1 291    LUIZ GUSTAVO PEREIRA 01:12:41.040 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
2 300    RODOLPHO FLOREANO MARTINS 01:12:50.820 PEDALACBIKES/EMPLANEJ/AGUASAPUCAI/PRO/GE
3 275    CARLOS ANTONIO CARVALHO DOS REIS 01:14:31.060 MARANGA TEAM
4 287    LUCIANO DE CARVALHO FORASTEIRO 01:14:43.250
5 306    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:15:18.510 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO E CARBON FIT
6 274    CARLOS ALEXANDRO DA SILVA ROCHA MARCONDES 01:15:55.810 TIO GORDO DISTRIBUIDORA DE YORGUTE /
7 296    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 01:16:26.840 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
8 285    JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA 01:17:17.100 LA BELLA ESTRUTURAS METALICAS
9 270    ALEXANDRE MARCELINO SANTOS 01:17:22.100 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
10 301    RODRIGO ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA 01:17:28.080 TEM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
11 290    LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS 01:18:49.540
12 272    ANDERSON MANOEL 01:18:50.530 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
13 267    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 01:19:51.770 ROCK BIKERS TEAM MOGI DAS CRUZES
14 273    ANDERSON WILLIAM DOS SANTOS 01:20:10.330 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / EMPLANEJ / GEAX
15 286    LEONARDO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:20:11.540
16 277    CLAUDIO MATEUS RIBEIRO 01:20:16.540 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
17 269    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 01:20:19.780 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
18 295    MARCOS JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 01:23:50.580 EQUIPE BACON
19 303    RONALDO ADRIANO BOSCO 01:23:59.260 POLY AUTO PECAS
20 284    JOEL PORTO DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:25:10.830 BRASILEIRINHO E CEA
21 304    RONY KELLER GALVAO 01:25:14.290 PEDALAC BIKES / EMPLANEJ / AGUA SAPUCAI
22 297    PAULO CESAR CAMARGO 01:25:29.780 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / EMPLANEJ / GEAX
23 283    JOAQUIM ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:25:39.780 PARATY RACING
24 276    CELIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 01:27:53.520 PREFEITURA DE APARECIDA / PADARIA PROGRE
25 280    EWERTON HIROAKI EZURE 01:29:25.520 PEDAL BROTHERS
26 302    RODRIGO FARIA DA SILVA 01:36:56.350
27 299    ROBSON LOURENCO COSTA 01:38:29.780 BACON
28 281    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 01:41:29.000 RELM BIKES / CORRATEC
29 294    MARCELO GOMES 01:41:48.770 CACHOEIRA RADICAL BIKE
30 305    SALATIEL SOUZA TEIXEIRA 01:43:37.080
31 289    LUIZ CLAUDIO ALCANTARA DA COSTA 01:46:50.590 PARATYRACING
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 169    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES ALVES 01:28:01.100 MAZZA BIKE SHOP/ LN PERFOMACE /UBATUBA O
2 175    ROSELAINE KAREN GALVAO 01:33:27.250 PEDALAC / AGUA SAPUCAI / EMPLANEJ / GEAX
3 163    IRENE TORRES DE MOURA 01:34:59.250
4 176    SIMONE MATIAS 01:38:43.180 ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
5 162    BARBARA DE SOUZA 01:47:32.550
6 172    LIZANGELA FRANCO FARIA 01:54:10.270
7 161    AURELUCE GONZAGA 02:02:08.500 DISK ENTULHO WATER CLUBE
8 177    TAMARA SANTOS RODRIGUES PEREIRA 02:52:43.020 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
SPORT SUB 45
1 317    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:15:19.560 ELOS BIKER / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2 310    ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:16:30.520 TEM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 328    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 01:18:01.310 KALLSOM
4 320    EDERALDO APOLINARIO 01:18:24.050 ULTRA MTB / BICICLETARIA FONSECA
5 322    FLAVIO COUTINHO DE SOUZA 01:19:31.500
6 308    ACACIO JOSE PEREIRA 01:19:54.350
7 321    FABIO LUIZ BONALDI 01:21:02.070
8 309    ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA 01:22:12.820 CASA DA FAZENDA ESPORTES
9 329    MARCELO VIEIRA 01:23:55.800
10 313    CHARLES DOS SANTOS SIMOES 01:25:13.850 BIKER CS
11 354    FABIO DUARTE 01:26:46.560 UP TECNOLOGIA / KEPPS BIKE
12 333    ROBSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 01:27:54.780 VAN BIKE
13 332    RINALDO COSTA 01:28:46.630
14 316    CLAUDINEI CAMARGO 01:30:26.050
15 326    LINDOVAL FRANCISCO DA SILVA 01:30:38.840 DOVAL VEICULOS
16 334    TEBIO L A NEVES 01:32:19.800 EQUIPE BACON
17 312    ANDRE LUIS MARINI MORAES 01:32:45.280 TATIGI BIKE
18 330    MARCO ANTONIO SOARES CABRAL 01:36:47.010
19 331    PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:40:45.770
20 318    DILMAR DO NASCIMENTO 01:50:08.540
21 314    CHRISTIAN DAVID ALVES 01:51:28.560
22 323    JEFFERSON LUIZ DOS SANTOS 02:02:09.820
23 335    VALTER FERNANDES MOREIRA 02:02:51.560
24 315    CHRISTIAN SERAPIAO 02:07:39.100 C.B. MOUNTAIN BIKE
SPORT SUB 50
1 343    JOSE LUIZ ALTELINO 01:17:19.790 KIMIRARA/ ACADEMIA ESPARTA
2 336    ADILSON JOSE TEIXEIRA 01:18:47.500 MAZZA BIKE / TEAM MAICON AMARO
3 344    MAURICIO OLIMPIO DA SILVA 01:19:17.270 BIKE SSTILOS
4 346    PAULO CIOLFI JUNIOR 01:26:12.020 CIOLFI / HOFFMANN XCO
5 341    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 01:27:52.260 PEDEBREK
6 338    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 01:31:20.260
7 342    JOAO CARLOS FERREIRA RODRIGUES 01:35:13.090 PARATY RACING
8 349    WAGNER SANTOS 01:36:02.080 WS ETIQUETAS
9 347    RONALDO MARIANO 01:36:50.580 MOVE HOME / R MARIANO INCORPORADORA / SI
10 339    ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVA DE SOUZA DIAS 01:41:33.560 CASA DA ESFIHA TAUBATE
11 345    PAULO CESAR MAPPA 01:44:05.590
12 234    MARCELO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:44:09.540
13 340    CARLOS HENRIQUE SEVERINO 01:47:29.250 EQUIPE BACON
14 348    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 01:49:18.280 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
15 337    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 02:01:28.020
SPORT SUB 60
1 192    MARCELO DE MORAES 01:17:21.490 ADRENALINA BIKES
2 179    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:19:34.080 MAZZA BIKE SHOP NUTRI SPORT
3 195    SERGIO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 01:25:33.510 ES ITANHANDU
4 182    CLAITON LIMA MARQUES 01:26:21.020 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
5 180    ALEXANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA VIEIRA 01:26:22.340 CENTER MED
6 190    JOSE FRANCISCO DE FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA 01:27:44.570 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
7 184    HENRIQUE MARQUES 01:35:05.560 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 185    JOAO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:35:42.750 HLERA JAMBEIRO DE MTB
9 187    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI 01:39:39.260 OTICAS CAROL / CARBON FIT
10 183    GIANCARLO ALVES FARIA 01:41:09.000 BOB PAI & BOB FILHO MTB - THE PROJECT
SUPER LIGHT
1 761    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:08:09.070 PONTO DO ACAI E ACAI NOW
2 772    WELLINGTON RODRIGUES FLORES 01:17:51.330 EQUIPE AQUI E CORINTHIANS
3 764    GILDER DANIEL TORRES 01:18:10.780 CICLO MAIA
4 770    SAULO DE CARVALHO RAMOS 01:18:16.540 LIGHT BIKE
5 767    NIVALDO APARECIDO LOPES 01:19:18.780 CICLO MAIA
6 759    BRUNO HENRIQUE DE ABREU 01:20:43.310 TRILHAS DE BIKE MTB LORENA SP
7 762    EVANDRO DE PAULA JUNIOR 01:22:57.320 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
8 771    WASHINGTON DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 01:26:46.750
9 765    LUIS EDUARDO AZEVEDO LIPPI 01:27:35.080 CICLO MAIA
10 763    EWERTOM TAKAHASHI 01:38:43.310 CABRAL
11 769    RICARDO GUIMARAES 01:39:19.830 CAIMBRA
12 766    MARCIO CHAGAS 01:42:14.000 CAIMBRA
13 768    PEDRO HENRIQUE BATAGINI E SILVA 01:58:41.010 TRILHAS MTB - LORENA
SUPER SPORT
1 362    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 01:18:14.820 BRUTUS TEAM
2 364    ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA 01:23:49.050 EQUIPE BACON
3 361    MARCELO MARTINS 01:26:20.530 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
4 363    RODRIGO OVERMEER LEMOS 01:30:34.560 SARDINHAS RADICAIS
5 357    JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA 01:31:17.790 MASTER FIT ACADEMIA / PEDAL PARATY
6 350    ABNER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE 01:31:18.280 CICLO MAIA PEDAL CLUBE
7 358    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA 01:34:42.770 ROCK BIKERS MC TEAM
8 360    MARCELL REZENDE FERNANDEZ 01:38:27.190 VIGOR REMOCOES
9 355    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 01:40:22.320 ROCK BIKERS/TRANSCONTINENTAL FM/RUNNER M
10 356    FRANCISCO SIMOES DE ARAUJO FILHO 01:45:25.230 BIKE PLACE TAUBATE
11 352    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 01:46:00.770 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
12 353    DANIEL ALEXANDRE SAVIO 02:00:42.760 BIKEIROS DE PINDA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 15/07/15, 19:17:53