Trip Trail Adventure Inter, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 19    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 01:21:44.070 PRO FEMININA
2 5    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 01:43:30.310 PRO FEMININA
3 16    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 01:53:47.120 PRO FEMININA
4 7    TATIANE MIRANDA MOURA 02:17:56.550 PRO FEMININA
5 6    LEIA DINIZ 02:32:51.170 PRO FEMININA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 180    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 00:59:57.500 PRO SUB-40
2 220    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 01:01:45.920 PRO SUB-45
3 4    WAGNER FI\ORASTIERI SOARES 01:03:48.300 PRO SUB-40
4 137    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 01:04:02.520 PRO SUB-35
5 230    MARCELO PEDRETTI 01:04:28.010 PRO SUB-45
6 57    TALES GABRIEL DA CRUZ VELOSO 01:04:35.970 PRO SUB-25
7 200    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 01:04:49.210 PRO SUB-40
8 63    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:04:52.230 PRO SUB-25
9 179    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:05:13.710 PRO SUB-40
10 50    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:06:02.430 PRO SUB-25
11 227    LUCIANO SILVA 01:07:07.070 PRO SUB-45
12 248    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 01:07:11.580 PRO SUB-50
13 118    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:08:39.070 PRO SUB-35
14 52    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 01:08:51.980 PRO SUB-25
15 75    DIEGO ZALOTI 01:09:11.420 PRO SUB-30
16 196    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 01:09:26.200 PRO SUB-40
17 141    TIAGO DA SILVA 01:09:34.710 PRO SUB-35
18 150    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:09:39.930 PRO SUB-40
19 101    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 01:10:01.130 PRO SUB-30
20 250    ADEVILSON FERREIRA 01:10:53.370 PRO SUB-35
21 92    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETTI 01:11:21.600 PRO SUB-30
22 27    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:11:41.860 PRO OVER-50
23 182    FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO 01:12:01.800 PRO SUB-40
24 120    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 01:12:08.060 PRO SUB-35
25 129    CASSIO GIROLDO 01:12:18.010 PRO SUB-35
26 232    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:12:34.760 PRO SUB-45
27 99    THIAGO MARTINS DE JESUS 01:12:40.310 PRO SUB-30
28 237    ROSSANO BELOTO 01:12:43.050 PRO SUB-45
29 144    TIAGO TORRES GIL 01:12:48.490 PRO SUB-35
30 210    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIANO 01:13:35.180 PRO SUB-45
31 239    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 01:13:51.490 PRO SUB-45
32 246    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:13:56.430 PRO SUB-50
33 15    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:14:45.650 PRO SUB-25
34 234    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 01:15:08.380 PRO SUB-45
35 249    ANTONIO DONIZETE PEREIRA 01:15:15.850 PRO SUB-50
36 74    CRISTIAN DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS MATIUZZO 01:15:19.640 PRO SUB-30
37 125    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:15:36.290 PRO SUB-25
38 206    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:16:07.320 PRO SUB-40
39 86    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 01:16:39.560 PRO SUB-30
40 185    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 01:16:50.770 PRO SUB-40
41 139    THIAGO NASCIMENTO DE ALCANTARA 01:16:55.820 PRO SUB-35
42 199    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO 01:17:21.800 PRO SUB-40
43 55    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:17:31.520 PRO SUB-25
44 225    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA 01:17:43.770 PRO SUB-45
45 218    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:17:51.950 PRO SUB-45
46 172    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA 01:18:04.420 PRO SUB-40
47 214    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:18:17.220 PRO SUB-45
48 193    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 01:18:47.650 PRO SUB-40
49 195    MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS DA SILVA 01:19:07.910 PRO SUB-40
50 126    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 01:19:08.130 PRO SUB-35
51 65    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 01:19:09.890 PRO SUB-30
52 80    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 01:19:33.400 PRO SUB-30
53 189    LEANDRO LEALDO DE LARA 01:19:42.190 PRO SUB-40
54 132    RODOLFO JO 01:19:43.950 PRO SUB-35
55 177    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:20:24.040 PRO SUB-40
56 203    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:22:34.210 PRO SUB-40
57 89    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:22:58.220 PRO SUB-30
58 25    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:23:08.100 PRO OVER-50
59 152    ALEX ALBINO 01:23:14.420 PRO SUB-40
60 108    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUNIOR 01:23:19.420 PRO SUB-35
61 183    RODRIGO SIQUEIRA 01:23:41.880 PRO SUB-40
62 79    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FOGACA LOURENCO 01:24:07.920 PRO SUB-30
63 169    BERTONI CAROLINO DE ABREU 01:24:10.610 PRO SUB-40
64 114    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 01:24:23.300 PRO SUB-35
65 37    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:24:28.020 PRO OVER-50
66 159    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO ABREU CESAR 01:24:57.630 PRO SUB-40
67 8    MAURICIO APARECIDO F DO CARMO 01:25:03.280 PRO SUB-45
68 213    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 01:25:52.060 PRO SUB-45
69 44    CAIO AUGUSTO 01:26:03.480 PRO SUB-25
70 165    ANDRE A. MINGRONI 01:26:39.180 PRO SUB-40
71 3    FELIPE REIS 01:27:05.000 PRO SUB-25
72 245    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:22.390 PRO SUB-50
73 100    WILLIAM ANTONIO GARCIA CORREA 01:28:25.410 PRO SUB-30
74 128    RAFAEL MACENA PERREIRA 01:28:49.080 PRO SUB-35
75 49    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 01:30:15.970 PRO SUB-25
76 36    ROGERIO NASTRI 01:31:02.440 PRO OVER-50
77 247    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA 01:31:12.160 PRO SUB-50
78 186    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI 01:31:40.170 PRO SUB-40
79 154    ALEX HERNANDES GOMES 01:32:10.880 PRO SUB-40
80 191    LUCIANO APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:33:54.080 PRO SUB-40
81 224    ISMAEL FERREIRA MARTINS 01:34:03.090 PRO SUB-45
82 160    ANDERSON FERNANDES MARINHEIRO 01:35:14.710 PRO SUB-40
83 115    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 01:37:20.330 PRO SUB-35
84 148    VANDERSON DA SILVA BANDEIRA 01:37:55.540 PRO SUB-35
85 2    LUIZ ROGERIO ALMEIDA GONCALVES 01:38:10.530 PRO SUB-35
86 235    RICARDO RODRIGUES 01:39:58.730 PRO SUB-45
87 222    GEIFLIS GIRAO CABRAL 01:41:42.050 PRO SUB-45
88 233    NILTON CESAR ALVES 01:42:29.120 PRO SUB-45
89 226    LUCIANO FLORESTA 01:44:58.460 PRO SUB-45
90 171    CARLOS HENRY DO NASCIMENTO 01:45:45.090 PRO SUB-40
91 194    LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 01:46:07.340 PRO SUB-40
92 190    LEONARDO BORGES DA CRUZ 01:48:06.530 PRO SUB-40
93 209    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS 01:49:38.250 PRO SUB-40
94 241    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA 01:52:18.520 PRO SUB-50
95 22    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 01:52:38.790 PRO OVER-50
96 212    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 01:57:51.430 PRO SUB-45
97 221    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 01:58:09.880 PRO SUB-45
98 130    ANDERSON MARCELO 01:59:10.140 PRO SUB-35
99 240    WILSON FUNES 02:02:05.460 PRO SUB-45
100 231    MARCIO DA SILVA BOTEON 02:16:41.190 PRO SUB-45
101 168    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:32:40.680 PRO SUB-40
102 244    FRANK SALES GADELHA 03:18:07.900 PRO SUB-50
Geral Feminina Sport
1 355    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:31:11.490 SPORT FEMININA
2 350    TATIANE TORRES GIL 01:36:11.000 SPORT FEMININA
3 308    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 01:38:01.400 SPORT FEMININA
4 329    GISLEINE MICHELI PELISSEN FEITOSA 01:41:53.130 SPORT FEMININA
5 336    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:00:32.620 SPORT FEMININA
6 330    GRAZIELA ASSUMPCA FERRAZ 02:09:14.360 SPORT FEMININA
7 304    ANDREA GOUVEIA 02:19:50.500 SPORT FEMININA
8 322    CRISTINA TOLOTO 02:19:58.470 SPORT FEMININA
9 316    CRISTIMA PRESTES MOREIRA LIMA 03:05:42.600 SPORT FEMININA
Geral Masculina Sport
1 560    WALDEMAR A. NIERI 01:08:09.070 SPORT SUB-40
2 503    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 01:08:40.320 SPORT SUB-35
3 536    JOHNE ANDERSON DA SILVA PELISSEN 01:09:25.580 SPORT SUB-40
4 495    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:10:21.930 SPORT SUB-35
5 514    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:10:41.270 SPORT SUB-40
6 558    SERGIO ORTIZ 01:10:52.690 SPORT SUB-40
7 502    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:11:37.180 SPORT SUB-35
8 616    VINICIUS MAGALHAES 01:12:11.560 SPORT SUB-40
9 436    LEANDRO LOPES DOS SANTOS 01:12:46.060 SPORT SUB-30
10 435    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:13:33.730 SPORT SUB-30
11 489    MARCO VINICIUS BRAGAGNOLO 01:13:49.500 SPORT SUB-35
12 519    CLAYTON ARO 01:13:50.540 SPORT SUB-40
13 592    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS 01:14:05.540 SPORT SUB-45
14 484    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:15:18.480 SPORT SUB-35
15 418    BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA CRUZ 01:16:19.610 SPORT SUB-30
16 485    JOSE EDUARDO MENDES 01:17:16.620 SPORT SUB-35
17 402    GUSTAVO BORBA LARA 01:17:36.010 SPORT SUB-25
18 547    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 01:17:46.010 SPORT SUB-40
19 596    SYLVIO FRANCA CAMARGO 01:17:56.000 SPORT SUB-45
20 599    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:17:57.490 SPORT SUB-45
21 508    WAGNER JOSE XAVIER 01:18:46.700 SPORT SUB-35
22 472    EDER ANTONIO TORRES 01:18:54.990 SPORT SUB-35
23 516    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:19:21.470 SPORT SUB-40
24 565    ALESSANDRO MORAES 01:19:34.480 SPORT SUB-45
25 543    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:19:44.480 SPORT SUB-40
26 425    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:20:49.180 SPORT SUB-30
27 401    AUGUSTO MENEGUEL SOARES 01:21:01.050 SPORT SUB-25
28 513    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:21:12.530 SPORT SUB-40
29 545    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:22:03.720 SPORT SUB-40
30 539    JOSE FEITOZA 01:22:50.510 SPORT SUB-40
31 509    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA 01:22:51.010 SPORT SUB-35
32 583    MARCOS DANIEL CORREA 01:23:36.160 SPORT SUB-45
33 533    HENRIQUE CARPIN 01:24:02.690 SPORT SUB-40
34 512    ANDERSON ALEXANDER DE OLIVEIRA 01:24:10.870 SPORT SUB-40
35 446    THALES VIEIRA 01:24:53.440 SPORT SUB-30
36 510    ALESSANDRO SAMUEL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 01:24:55.360 SPORT SUB-40
37 376    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:25:09.360 SPORT OVER-50
38 487    LUCAS ANTONIO DA GUIA MARIANO 01:25:23.870 SPORT SUB-35
39 463    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA 01:25:41.280 SPORT SUB-35
40 551    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES 01:25:59.790 SPORT SUB-40
41 427    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:26:00.340 SPORT SUB-30
42 718    GLAUCO EDAURDO GARCIA / JOSIANE GUTIERREZ 01:26:09.950 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
43 473    EDSON RODRIGUES 01:26:14.620 SPORT SUB-35
44 423    DOUGLAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:26:20.600 SPORT SUB-30
45 441    RENAN SOUZA SPINA 01:26:48.780 SPORT SUB-30
46 455    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:27:02.240 SPORT SUB-35
47 417    ADILSON DE PAIVA COSTA 01:27:09.210 SPORT SUB-30
48 447    TIAGO BARBOSA DA SILVA 01:27:34.260 SPORT SUB-30
49 578    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:27:47.170 SPORT SUB-45
50 542    LUIS CLAUDIO DE BARROS 01:27:54.250 SPORT SUB-40
51 724    KATIA M. DEYAMA / EDUARDO BALESTRI 01:28:12.270 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
52 409    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:48.900 SPORT SUB-25
53 406    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI 01:29:20.370 SPORT SUB-25
54 731    ZUZANA SETANNI / ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:29:32.180 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
55 598    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 01:30:14.310 SPORT SUB-45
56 477    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 01:30:30.070 SPORT SUB-35
57 411    VANDERLEI ENRIQUEZ IRGOLICHI 01:30:57.480 SPORT SUB-40
58 729    VERONICA M S SANTOS / BRUNO VINICIUS GAMAR 01:32:09.710 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
59 527    FABIO ALVES DA COSTA 01:32:33.440 SPORT SUB-40
60 582    MARCELO DE TOLEDO PETRILLI 01:32:35.690 SPORT SUB-45
61 566    ALEXANDRE DA SILVA BERNADINO 01:32:40.960 SPORT SUB-45
62 590    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:33:04.910 SPORT SUB-45
63 480    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS 01:33:21.880 SPORT SUB-35
64 585    MARIO FERNANDO SANCHEZ 01:33:35.830 SPORT SUB-45
65 611    REGINALDO FERREIRA 01:35:08.110 SPORT SUB-50
66 529    FERNANDO MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:51.260 SPORT SUB-40
67 361    ANTONIO FRANCISCO AZEVEDO 01:37:05.040 SPORT OVER-50
68 534    HILDEBRANDO CAETANO JUNIOR 01:37:15.420 SPORT SUB-40
69 546    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES 01:38:09.910 SPORT SUB-40
70 483    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:38:18.150 SPORT SUB-35
71 704    DJEINE ALTEA MORATTO / RODRIGO APARECIDO AL 01:38:19.360 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
72 413    WILLIAN DE SOUSA TRINDADE 01:38:42.540 SPORT SUB-25
73 522    DOUGLAS P. PACHECO 01:39:33.730 SPORT SUB-40
74 467    DOUGLAS ANTONIO BRUNO PIZARRO DUARTE 01:39:35.760 SPORT SUB-35
75 521    CRISTIANO PERES 01:40:08.280 SPORT SUB-40
76 554    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:40:18.550 SPORT SUB-40
77 556    MIGUEL ANTONIO PAPAIZ 01:40:39.250 SPORT OVER-50
78 594    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:40:42.930 SPORT SUB-45
79 524    EVANDRO LOPES NICO 01:40:50.400 SPORT SUB-40
80 573    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 01:42:09.660 SPORT SUB-45
81 617    MATHEUS FELIPE OLIVEIRA CORREA 01:42:28.120 SPORT SUB-25
82 615    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 01:42:51.840 SPORT SUB-45
83 564    AILTO SERGIO GALDINO DO NASCIMENTO 01:43:03.320 SPORT SUB-45
84 494    ORDILEI DE CAMARGO IRGOLICHI 01:43:16.560 SPORT SUB-35
85 700    ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS / VINICIUS VANINI MUNH 01:43:25.460 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
86 620    ADEMILSON MARTERIS DE SOUZA 01:44:12.310 SPORT SUB-25
87 571    DANIEL JOTTA BARBOSA 01:44:29.720 SPORT SUB-45
88 482    FLAVIO PEREIRA FRANCA 01:45:19.430 SPORT SUB-35
89 591    PEDRO CARVALHO FEITOSA 01:45:57.490 SPORT SUB-45
90 457    DANIEL HERALDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:45:58.430 SPORT SUB-35
91 606    JEFFERSON SOARES FRANCISCO 01:46:08.090 SPORT SUB-50
92 581    MARCELO ANTUNES BASTOS 01:46:23.140 SPORT SUB-45
93 518    CARLOS EDUARDO CARELLI JUNIOR 01:46:32.370 SPORT SUB-40
94 553    RODRIGO LUIS COSTA 01:46:59.670 SPORT SUB-40
95 572    FABIANO TADEU DO NASCIMENTO 01:47:12.630 SPORT SUB-45
96 504    THIAGO SOARES DIOGO 01:47:43.610 SPORT SUB-35
97 725    MARCOS MIRAMONTES / ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUE 01:48:17.880 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
98 602    ANTONIO CARLOS MOREIRA LIMA 01:50:34.650 SPORT SUB-50
99 570    CARLOS HENRIQUE FERRATO MACHADO 01:51:07.600 SPORT SUB-45
100 369    HELIO MACIEL BEZERRA 01:52:06.480 SPORT OVER-50
101 497    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:52:59.040 SPORT SUB-35
102 627    MARCIO RODRIGUES VIEIRA 01:53:04.210 SPORT SUB-35
103 618    FABIO ALEXANDRE WEIHMAYR 01:53:05.030 SPORT SUB-40
104 400    ANDERSON FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:06.360 SPORT SUB-25
105 422    DIEGO FELIX DA SILVA 01:55:14.880 SPORT SUB-30
106 506    UILTON LOPES BEZERRA 01:55:44.920 SPORT SUB-35
107 714    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO / MIRIAN VIEIRA RUIVO 01:56:05.900 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
108 613    PAULO ROBERTO SOARES 01:57:03.350 SPORT SUB-40
109 492    MARCOS ROBERTO STEFANI CUBELLO 01:58:48.760 SPORT SUB-35
110 541    LUCIANO CARVALHO GONCALVES 01:59:23.140 SPORT SUB-40
111 445    ROGERIO SANTANA NADALETI 01:59:52.580 SPORT SUB-30
112 728    SUSANA GRAUMANN / ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL 02:00:54.040 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
113 517    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 02:01:12.060 SPORT SUB-40
114 721    RICARDO ALEXANDRE NUNES / LUCIANE COBELLO 02:02:24.010 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
115 380    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:02:36.970 SPORT OVER-50
116 727    ROGERIO ROSSI / RAISSA RAMOS PRADO 02:02:43.450 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
117 452    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:04:18.420 SPORT SUB-35
118 454    ANDRE FERRARI DE FRANCA CAMARGO 02:04:29.620 SPORT SUB-35
119 475    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:04:39.130 SPORT SUB-35
120 430    FELIPE PAULINO DOS SANTOS 02:05:06.810 SPORT SUB-30
121 414    YVES BITENCURT DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:39.050 SPORT SUB-25
122 397    SERGIO RUAS CAMILO 02:07:22.690 SPORT OVER-50
123 394    RUBENS GUSTAVO GUREVICH 02:07:27.910 SPORT OVER-50
124 726    PAULO REZENDE / ADRIANA FRANCO 02:09:28.860 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
125 440    PLINIO BAPTISTA JOSINO SOBRINHO JUNIOR 02:09:29.790 SPORT SUB-30
126 568    ANTONIO TADEU DE ASSIS DAMASCENO 02:09:45.770 SPORT SUB-45
127 549    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR 02:11:20.250 SPORT SUB-40
128 464    DIORGENES S.R. DA CRUZ 02:12:33.850 SPORT SUB-35
129 391    NEREU ANDRADE RAMOS 02:13:15.100 SPORT OVER-50
130 576    JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 02:13:35.580 SPORT SUB-45
131 419    CELIO CESAR MAGALHAES DA CRUZ 02:15:17.030 SPORT SUB-30
132 593    RUDY DE OLIVEIRA 02:15:23.240 SPORT SUB-45
133 523    EDIVAL FERNANDO IIDA 02:16:30.900 SPORT SUB-40
134 535    JOAO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:18:42.840 SPORT SUB-40
135 608    MARCO FERRAZ 02:20:30.930 SPORT SUB-50
136 609    PEDRO GOUVEIA 02:21:38.160 SPORT SUB-50
137 722    JORGE FLAQUER NETO / RENATA PRETRILLI 02:23:08.840 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
138 375    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:26:19.160 SPORT OVER-50
139 474    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 02:30:37.420 SPORT SUB-35
140 364    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR 02:30:40.380 SPORT OVER-50
141 569    AURINO NASCER PATEZ 02:45:39.950 SPORT SUB-45
142 587    MAURICIO AURELIO FALCHI 02:51:34.610 SPORT SUB-45
143 444    RODRIGO BASSO LOPES 02:53:26.760 SPORT SUB-30
144 589    ODIR MARTINEZ DE JESUS BRANDAO 02:53:27.480 SPORT SUB-45
145 360    AMAURI MELARE 03:08:31.660 SPORT OVER-50
146 595    SIDNEY DE ALMEIDA RIOS 03:13:02.330 SPORT SUB-45
147 399    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES 03:25:39.320 SPORT PNE
148 408    LUCCA DI PIETRO MACHADO SOUZA 04:17:07.720 SPORT SUB-25
149 410    TALLES HENRIQUE MACHADO SOUZA 04:17:12.280 SPORT SUB-25
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/05/15, 16:07:15