Trip Trail Adventure Inter, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO FEMININA
1 19    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 01:21:44.070 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
2 5    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 01:43:30.310 BIKESHOW SAO ROQUE
3 16    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 01:53:47.120
4 7    TATIANE MIRANDA MOURA 02:17:56.550
5 6    LEIA DINIZ 02:32:51.170 AVULSO
PRO OVER-50
1 27    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:11:41.860
2 25    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:23:08.100 REGIS BIKE
3 37    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:24:28.020 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA
4 36    ROGERIO NASTRI 01:31:02.440 TAXABIKE
5 22    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 01:52:38.790 BIKENEXS
PRO SUB-25
1 57    TALES GABRIEL DA CRUZ VELOSO 01:04:35.970
2 63    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 01:04:52.230 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 50    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:06:02.430 ISO BERLOKS 9000 HAHA
4 52    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 01:08:51.980
5 15    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:14:45.650
6 125    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:15:36.290 EQUIPE BARBA BIKE..
7 55    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:17:31.520 BARBA BIKES
8 44    CAIO AUGUSTO 01:26:03.480 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
9 3    FELIPE REIS 01:27:05.000
10 49    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 01:30:15.970 HJS MOTOS E CARROS DE TRANSPORTES
PRO SUB-30
1 75    DIEGO ZALOTI 01:09:11.420 VIATRIP BIKESHOP SAO ROQUE - SP
2 101    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 01:10:01.130
3 92    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETTI 01:11:21.600 SPEED BIKE CYCLING
4 99    THIAGO MARTINS DE JESUS 01:12:40.310 CAVEIRAS BIKERS
5 74    CRISTIAN DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS MATIUZZO 01:15:19.640
6 86    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 01:16:39.560 NAIO LAVA RAPIDO
7 65    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 01:19:09.890
8 80    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 01:19:33.400
9 89    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:22:58.220 BARBA BIKES TEAM
10 79    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FOGACA LOURENCO 01:24:07.920 FARDA PRETA RACING TEAM
11 100    WILLIAM ANTONIO GARCIA CORREA 01:28:25.410 IRMAOS E IRMAS DE TRILHAS / MAKE STUDIO
PRO SUB-35
1 137    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 01:04:02.520 PEDALLEVE - SPORT BIKE SR- VETTI
2 118    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:08:39.070 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
3 141    TIAGO DA SILVA 01:09:34.710
4 250    ADEVILSON FERREIRA 01:10:53.370
5 120    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 01:12:08.060 LOCAL BIKE
6 129    CASSIO GIROLDO 01:12:18.010
7 144    TIAGO TORRES GIL 01:12:48.490 TERRA BRASIL TEAM RACE
8 139    THIAGO NASCIMENTO DE ALCANTARA 01:16:55.820 SR PNEUS ITU
9 126    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 01:19:08.130
10 132    RODOLFO JO 01:19:43.950
11 108    ADONES DORIGUELLO JUNIOR 01:23:19.420 ZRKAIDES
12 114    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 01:24:23.300
13 128    RAFAEL MACENA PERREIRA 01:28:49.080 BARBA BIKES TEAM
14 115    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 01:37:20.330 BARBA BIKES
15 148    VANDERSON DA SILVA BANDEIRA 01:37:55.540
16 2    LUIZ ROGERIO ALMEIDA GONCALVES 01:38:10.530
17 130    ANDERSON MARCELO 01:59:10.140 BIKE SHOW
PRO SUB-40
1 180    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 00:59:57.500 NINER BRASIL /GRUPO HENTONA/ACADEMIA FAB
2 4    WAGNER FI\ORASTIERI SOARES 01:03:48.300
3 200    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 01:04:49.210 TEAM GRAAL
4 179    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:05:13.710 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
5 196    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 01:09:26.200 BIKENEXS - IBIUNA
6 150    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:09:39.930 PERFORMANCE AMBIENTAL
7 182    FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO 01:12:01.800 SFIXA
8 206    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:16:07.320
9 185    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 01:16:50.770 TRILHAS E CESCO
10 199    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO 01:17:21.800 ACAI MIL & ROSS
11 172    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MANA 01:18:04.420 GORDO CICLOS
12 193    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 01:18:47.650 BAZAR COLONIAL
13 195    MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS DA SILVA 01:19:07.910 SFIXA MOCO BIKE /BIO MANIA RACING TEAM I
14 189    LEANDRO LEALDO DE LARA 01:19:42.190 ZARKAIDES
15 177    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:20:24.040 GORI OFICINA ESPECIALIZADA
16 203    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:22:34.210 PEOPLE SR
17 152    ALEX ALBINO 01:23:14.420 AKLLBIKES
18 183    RODRIGO SIQUEIRA 01:23:41.880 FBR ESPORTES
19 169    BERTONI CAROLINO DE ABREU 01:24:10.610 BARBA BIKES TEAM
20 159    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO ABREU CESAR 01:24:57.630 AZONIC/WESTER/BIC.MAXIMINIO/ACADEMIA GUA
21 165    ANDRE A. MINGRONI 01:26:39.180
22 186    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI 01:31:40.170 AZONIC / WESTER /BIC.MAXIMINIO/ ACADEMIA
23 154    ALEX HERNANDES GOMES 01:32:10.880 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
24 191    LUCIANO APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:33:54.080 ZARKAIDES
25 160    ANDERSON FERNANDES MARINHEIRO 01:35:14.710
26 171    CARLOS HENRY DO NASCIMENTO 01:45:45.090 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
27 194    LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 01:46:07.340 BAZAR COLONIAL
28 190    LEONARDO BORGES DA CRUZ 01:48:06.530 SEDENTARIOS MTB
29 209    WENDEL BONATO DE JESUS 01:49:38.250
30 168    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:32:40.680 PINGA BIKERS
PRO SUB-45
1 220    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 01:01:45.920 BIKE AVENTURA
2 230    MARCELO PEDRETTI 01:04:28.010 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 227    LUCIANO SILVA 01:07:07.070 FIRST/RSBIKE GUARE/FUNKERS-MAYA SUPLEMEN
4 232    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:12:34.760 LIBERTY BIKE / BODYN TECH SUPLEMENTOS
5 237    ROSSANO BELOTO 01:12:43.050 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
6 210    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIANO 01:13:35.180 TERRA BRASIL TEAM RACE
7 239    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 01:13:51.490 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
8 234    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 01:15:08.380 CIRCUITO BIKES PERSONAL NELSON PIKET
9 225    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA 01:17:43.770 AZONIC / WESTER /MAC NUTRITION/ACADEMIA
10 218    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:17:51.950 LARANJA MECANICA
11 214    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:18:17.220 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE/FORTUNATO E
12 8    MAURICIO APARECIDO F DO CARMO 01:25:03.280
13 213    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 01:25:52.060
14 224    ISMAEL FERREIRA MARTINS 01:34:03.090 CAVEIRAS BIKE
15 235    RICARDO RODRIGUES 01:39:58.730 FLEXTRONICS
16 222    GEIFLIS GIRAO CABRAL 01:41:42.050 EQUIPE SEDENTARIOS MTB INDAIATUBA
17 233    NILTON CESAR ALVES 01:42:29.120 ADVENTURE BIKERS
18 226    LUCIANO FLORESTA 01:44:58.460 MTB STORE
19 212    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 01:57:51.430 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
20 221    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 01:58:09.880
21 240    WILSON FUNES 02:02:05.460
22 231    MARCIO DA SILVA BOTEON 02:16:41.190
PRO SUB-50
1 248    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 01:07:11.580 GUILHERME GAZZOLA / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SO
2 246    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:13:56.430 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 249    ANTONIO DONIZETE PEREIRA 01:15:15.850
4 245    MAURACY MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:22.390 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE - SP
5 247    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA 01:31:12.160 MTB STORE
6 241    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA 01:52:18.520 GP BIKES
7 244    FRANK SALES GADELHA 03:18:07.900 GLOBALESPORTES.COM
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 718    GLAUCO EDAURDO GARCIA / JOSIANE GUTIERREZ 01:26:09.950 01:26:09.840
2 724    KATIA M. DEYAMA / EDUARDO BALESTRI 01:28:12.270 01:28:11.990
3 731    ZUZANA SETANNI / ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:29:32.180 01:29:31.910
4 729    VERONICA M S SANTOS / BRUNO VINICIUS GAMAR 01:32:09.710 01:32:09.490 BIKENEXS IBIUNA/BEBIUNA/JFN ENGENHARIA
5 704    DJEINE ALTEA MORATTO / RODRIGO APARECIDO AL 01:38:19.360 01:38:19.300 BIKE ALIANCA
6 700    ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS / VINICIUS VANINI MUNH 01:43:25.460 01:43:25.290 NEBLINA BIKE - ITU/SP
7 725    MARCOS MIRAMONTES / ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUE 01:48:17.880 01:48:17.060 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS
8 714    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO / MIRIAN VIEIRA RUIVO 01:56:05.900 01:56:03.050 MTB STORE
9 728    SUSANA GRAUMANN / ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL 02:00:54.040 02:00:53.770 EQUIPE BIKERS AMIGOS
10 721    RICARDO ALEXANDRE NUNES / LUCIANE COBELLO 02:02:24.010 02:02:22.250
11 727    ROGERIO ROSSI / RAISSA RAMOS PRADO 02:02:43.450 02:02:39.500 MTB STORE
12 726    PAULO REZENDE / ADRIANA FRANCO 02:09:28.860 02:09:25.840 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
13 722    JORGE FLAQUER NETO / RENATA PRETRILLI 02:23:08.840 02:23:06.810 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
SPORT FEMININA
1 355    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:31:11.490 NEBLINA BIKE
2 350    TATIANE TORRES GIL 01:36:11.000 TERRA BRASIL TEAM RACE
3 308    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 01:38:01.400 SEMENTES TEIXEIRA
4 329    GISLEINE MICHELI PELISSEN FEITOSA 01:41:53.130 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
5 336    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:00:32.620
6 330    GRAZIELA ASSUMPCA FERRAZ 02:09:14.360
7 304    ANDREA GOUVEIA 02:19:50.500 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
8 322    CRISTINA TOLOTO 02:19:58.470 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
9 316    CRISTIMA PRESTES MOREIRA LIMA 03:05:42.600 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
SPORT OVER-50
1 376    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:25:09.360 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
2 361    ANTONIO FRANCISCO AZEVEDO 01:37:05.040 ADVENTURE BIKERS
3 556    MIGUEL ANTONIO PAPAIZ 01:40:39.250 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
4 369    HELIO MACIEL BEZERRA 01:52:06.480
5 380    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:02:36.970 GIGATES
6 397    SERGIO RUAS CAMILO 02:07:22.690 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
7 394    RUBENS GUSTAVO GUREVICH 02:07:27.910
8 391    NEREU ANDRADE RAMOS 02:13:15.100 RAMOSDRYWALL 4105-3311 INDAIATUBA
9 375    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:26:19.160 EQUIPEADA / BAZAR COLONIAL
10 364    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR 02:30:40.380
11 360    AMAURI MELARE 03:08:31.660 BAZAR COLONIAL/EQUIPIADA
SPORT PNE
1 399    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES 03:25:39.320 HJS MOTOS E CARROS DE TRANSPORTES
SPORT SUB-25
1 402    GUSTAVO BORBA LARA 01:17:36.010 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
2 401    AUGUSTO MENEGUEL SOARES 01:21:01.050 ZARKAIDES
3 409    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:48.900 BIGODES RACE/ROQUE CANIL E RESORT/MECANI
4 406    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI 01:29:20.370 BIKENEXS
5 413    WILLIAN DE SOUSA TRINDADE 01:38:42.540 TRECHO BIKERS
6 617    MATHEUS FELIPE OLIVEIRA CORREA 01:42:28.120
7 620    ADEMILSON MARTERIS DE SOUZA 01:44:12.310
8 400    ANDERSON FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:06.360 SFIXA
9 414    YVES BITENCURT DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:39.050 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
10 408    LUCCA DI PIETRO MACHADO SOUZA 04:17:07.720
11 410    TALLES HENRIQUE MACHADO SOUZA 04:17:12.280
SPORT SUB-30
1 436    LEANDRO LOPES DOS SANTOS 01:12:46.060 MDP COTIA
2 435    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:13:33.730
3 418    BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA CRUZ 01:16:19.610
4 425    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:20:49.180 NEBLINA BIKE- ITU
5 446    THALES VIEIRA 01:24:53.440 NEBLINA BIKE
6 427    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:26:00.340 BIKE SITE OSASCO
7 423    DOUGLAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:26:20.600 BARBA BIKES TEAM
8 441    RENAN SOUZA SPINA 01:26:48.780
9 417    ADILSON DE PAIVA COSTA 01:27:09.210 ADVENTURE BIKERS
10 447    TIAGO BARBOSA DA SILVA 01:27:34.260 MDP MALUCOS DO PEDAL - COTIA SP
11 422    DIEGO FELIX DA SILVA 01:55:14.880
12 445    ROGERIO SANTANA NADALETI 01:59:52.580 BIKE ALIANCA
13 430    FELIPE PAULINO DOS SANTOS 02:05:06.810 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
14 440    PLINIO BAPTISTA JOSINO SOBRINHO JUNIOR 02:09:29.790
15 419    CELIO CESAR MAGALHAES DA CRUZ 02:15:17.030 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
16 444    RODRIGO BASSO LOPES 02:53:26.760
SPORT SUB-35
1 503    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 01:08:40.320 ZARKAIDES
2 495    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:10:21.930 DEMARCHI / ACAI SPORT
3 502    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:11:37.180 NA RACA
4 489    MARCO VINICIUS BRAGAGNOLO 01:13:49.500
5 484    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:15:18.480 NEBLINA BIKE - ITU/SP
6 485    JOSE EDUARDO MENDES 01:17:16.620 . ...
7 508    WAGNER JOSE XAVIER 01:18:46.700 MDP MALUCOS DO PEDAL CACADORES DE TRILHA
8 472    EDER ANTONIO TORRES 01:18:54.990 BIKENEXS IBIUNA-SP
9 509    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA 01:22:51.010 GHOSTBIKE/ FBR
10 487    LUCAS ANTONIO DA GUIA MARIANO 01:25:23.870 BIKE ALIANCA
11 463    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA 01:25:41.280 MDP-MALUCOS DO PEDAL/ATUAL M. OSASCO/EQU
12 473    EDSON RODRIGUES 01:26:14.620 MDP - MALUCOS DO PEDAL
13 455    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:27:02.240
14 477    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 01:30:30.070 BIKE ALIANCA MTB - ITU
15 480    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS 01:33:21.880
16 483    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:38:18.150 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
17 467    DOUGLAS ANTONIO BRUNO PIZARRO DUARTE 01:39:35.760 BIKE ALIANCA
18 494    ORDILEI DE CAMARGO IRGOLICHI 01:43:16.560
19 482    FLAVIO PEREIRA FRANCA 01:45:19.430 EQUIPE PEDAL NOTURNO
20 457    DANIEL HERALDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:45:58.430 ADVENTURE BIKERS
21 504    THIAGO SOARES DIOGO 01:47:43.610
22 497    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:52:59.040 ACADEMIA STUDIO PRIME ITU
23 627    MARCIO RODRIGUES VIEIRA 01:53:04.210
24 506    UILTON LOPES BEZERRA 01:55:44.920 MDP - MALUCOS DO PEDAL
25 492    MARCOS ROBERTO STEFANI CUBELLO 01:58:48.760 SPORT BIKE SAO ROQUE
26 452    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:04:18.420 BIKE SITE BICICLETAS / STYLOS METAIS
27 454    ANDRE FERRARI DE FRANCA CAMARGO 02:04:29.620
28 475    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:04:39.130
29 464    DIORGENES S.R. DA CRUZ 02:12:33.850
30 474    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 02:30:37.420 PINGA BIKERS
SPORT SUB-40
1 560    WALDEMAR A. NIERI 01:08:09.070 BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA/BEBIUNA
2 536    JOHNE ANDERSON DA SILVA PELISSEN 01:09:25.580 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
3 514    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:10:41.270
4 558    SERGIO ORTIZ 01:10:52.690 ACAI MIL&ROSS
5 616    VINICIUS MAGALHAES 01:12:11.560
6 519    CLAYTON ARO 01:13:50.540 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
7 547    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 01:17:46.010 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
8 516    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:19:21.470
9 543    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:19:44.480 AGUA SCHIN - BRASIL KIRIN.
10 513    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:21:12.530 BIKE SITE
11 545    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:22:03.720
12 539    JOSE FEITOZA 01:22:50.510 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
13 533    HENRIQUE CARPIN 01:24:02.690 BIKEFIT MARCIA CAMARGO / BIKESHOW SAO RO
14 512    ANDERSON ALEXANDER DE OLIVEIRA 01:24:10.870 MDP- MALUCOS DO PEDAL CACADORES DE TRILH
15 510    ALESSANDRO SAMUEL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 01:24:55.360 HERBALIFE ESPORTES
16 551    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES 01:25:59.790 BIKE ALIANCA MTB/ ITU- S.P
17 542    LUIS CLAUDIO DE BARROS 01:27:54.250 MOCO BIKE/ SFIXA
18 411    VANDERLEI ENRIQUEZ IRGOLICHI 01:30:57.480
19 527    FABIO ALVES DA COSTA 01:32:33.440
20 529    FERNANDO MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:51.260 BIKE ALIANCA
21 534    HILDEBRANDO CAETANO JUNIOR 01:37:15.420
22 546    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES 01:38:09.910 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS
23 522    DOUGLAS P. PACHECO 01:39:33.730 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
24 521    CRISTIANO PERES 01:40:08.280 PIT STOP LANCHES
25 554    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:40:18.550 TRAIL BIKES
26 524    EVANDRO LOPES NICO 01:40:50.400 TRECHO BIKERS
27 518    CARLOS EDUARDO CARELLI JUNIOR 01:46:32.370 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
28 553    RODRIGO LUIS COSTA 01:46:59.670
29 618    FABIO ALEXANDRE WEIHMAYR 01:53:05.030
30 613    PAULO ROBERTO SOARES 01:57:03.350
31 541    LUCIANO CARVALHO GONCALVES 01:59:23.140 KOYBIKERS
32 517    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 02:01:12.060 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
33 549    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR 02:11:20.250
34 523    EDIVAL FERNANDO IIDA 02:16:30.900 BIKERS AMIGOS / PROCYCLE
35 535    JOAO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:18:42.840
SPORT SUB-45
1 592    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS 01:14:05.540
2 596    SYLVIO FRANCA CAMARGO 01:17:56.000 BIKERS AMIGOS/CICLOJANGO/PROCYCLE
3 599    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:17:57.490
4 565    ALESSANDRO MORAES 01:19:34.480 ADVENTURE BIKERS - ALESSANDRO MORAES DES
5 583    MARCOS DANIEL CORREA 01:23:36.160 BIKENEXS IBIUNA/BEBIUNA/JFN ENGENHARIA
6 578    MARCELLO VEIGA 01:27:47.170
7 598    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 01:30:14.310 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
8 582    MARCELO DE TOLEDO PETRILLI 01:32:35.690 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
9 566    ALEXANDRE DA SILVA BERNADINO 01:32:40.960 MDP - MALUCOS DO PEDAL - OS CACADORES DE
10 590    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:33:04.910 TRAIL BIKES
11 585    MARIO FERNANDO SANCHEZ 01:33:35.830
12 594    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:40:42.930
13 573    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 01:42:09.660 EQUIPE AGUA SCHIN / BRASIL KIRIN
14 615    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 01:42:51.840
15 564    AILTO SERGIO GALDINO DO NASCIMENTO 01:43:03.320 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
16 571    DANIEL JOTTA BARBOSA 01:44:29.720 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
17 591    PEDRO CARVALHO FEITOSA 01:45:57.490 PEDALA KARAI
18 581    MARCELO ANTUNES BASTOS 01:46:23.140 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE/MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL S
19 572    FABIANO TADEU DO NASCIMENTO 01:47:12.630 BLESSED BIKE-ACL INDUSTRIAL
20 570    CARLOS HENRIQUE FERRATO MACHADO 01:51:07.600
21 568    ANTONIO TADEU DE ASSIS DAMASCENO 02:09:45.770
22 576    JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 02:13:35.580 TRECHO BIKERS
23 593    RUDY DE OLIVEIRA 02:15:23.240
24 569    AURINO NASCER PATEZ 02:45:39.950
25 587    MAURICIO AURELIO FALCHI 02:51:34.610
26 589    ODIR MARTINEZ DE JESUS BRANDAO 02:53:27.480 EQUIPESADOS
27 595    SIDNEY DE ALMEIDA RIOS 03:13:02.330 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL
SPORT SUB-50
1 611    REGINALDO FERREIRA 01:35:08.110 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS
2 606    JEFFERSON SOARES FRANCISCO 01:46:08.090 MALUCOS DO PEDAL - CACADORES DE TRILHA
3 602    ANTONIO CARLOS MOREIRA LIMA 01:50:34.650 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
4 608    MARCO FERRAZ 02:20:30.930 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
5 609    PEDRO GOUVEIA 02:21:38.160 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/05/15, 16:07:15