Maratona Tiete 2015, 25/10/2015, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 301    DANILAS FERREIRA 02:24:47.780 ELITE FEM PRO
2 305    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:26:49.060 ELITE FEM PRO
3 824    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:33:30.840 ELITE FEM PRO
4 303    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 02:43:03.600 ELITE FEM PRO
5 302    FERNANDA GIRARDELLI 03:10:02.810 ELITE FEM PRO
6 304    M BETANIA C. GOUVEIA GRANJA 03:51:38.730 PRO FEMININA EXPERT
Geral Masculina Pro
1 503    FABIO JOSE MIGUEL RIBEIRO 01:55:46.480 ELITE MASC PRO
2 104    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:57:33.750 ELITE MASC PRO
3 624    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 01:57:40.560 ELITE MASC PRO
4 610    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 01:57:44.300 ELITE MASC PRO
5 504    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:00:46.540 ELITE MASC PRO
6 518    TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI 02:02:03.330 PRO MASTER A
7 405    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:36.310 PRO MASTER A
8 818    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:03:37.250 PRO SUB-30
9 1101    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:05:07.990 PRO MASTER C
10 608    EDUARDO GIANINI 02:05:51.490 PRO MASTER B
11 819    RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO 02:07:13.000 PRO SUB-30
12 307    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 02:07:58.580 PRO JUNIOR
13 514    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:07:59.570 PRO MASTER A
14 901    AGNALDO LAUREANO 02:09:02.020 PRO MASTER A
15 402    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:09:04.000 PRO JUNIOR
16 601    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:09:18.280 PRO MASTER A
17 617    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 02:09:34.810 PRO MASTER B
18 623    SANDRO BARBOSA 02:10:45.060 PRO MASTER B
19 306    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 02:11:39.820 PRO JUNIOR
20 808    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 02:12:00.590 PRO SUB-25
21 517    TIAGO TORRES GIL 02:12:31.070 PRO MASTER A
22 1206    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:12:46.060 PRO SUB-30
23 805    JEFERSON ROBERTO DINIZ 02:12:51.500 PRO SUB-25
24 815    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 02:12:59.800 PRO SUB-30
25 511    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES 02:13:06.770 PRO MASTER A
26 718    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 02:13:13.090 PRO MASTER D
27 519    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 02:13:55.760 PRO MASTER A
28 809    ANDERSON MARTINS GABRIEL 02:14:06.580 PRO SUB-30
29 714    RONALDO MIRANDA 02:15:06.560 PRO MASTER C
30 820    THIAGO BEGUETTO 02:15:07.060 PRO SUB-30
31 506    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 02:17:09.760 PRO MASTER A
32 502    EDER APARECIDO FREIRE 02:17:45.520 PRO MASTER A
33 516    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 02:18:16.550 PRO MASTER A
34 627    WESLEY COSTA 02:20:08.760 PRO MASTER B
35 105    ELIAU ASSAN 02:21:24.070 PRO MASTER B
36 711    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:21:25.880 PRO MASTER C
37 813    GERMAN ESTRADA BONILLA 02:22:23.330 PRO SUB-30
38 716    VANTUIR MACARI 02:22:28.330 PRO MASTER C
39 715    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:22:48.050 PRO MASTER C
40 602    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:22:57.110 PRO MASTER B
41 1006    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIANO 02:23:21.060 PRO MASTER C
42 613    GUSTAVO PENHA LEMES 02:23:40.120 PRO MASTER B
43 728    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:26:06.820 PRO MASTER E
44 508    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 02:26:29.620 PRO MASTER A
45 733    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:27:00.870 PRO OVER
46 730    MAURICIO MENDES 02:27:28.880 PRO MASTER E
47 811    FELIPE ALEXANDRE JACINTHO 02:27:32.290 PRO SUB-30
48 622    ROGELIO VALDIVIESO 02:27:48.820 PRO MASTER B
49 505    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO 02:28:13.370 PRO MASTER A
50 614    JULIO CESAR TRIMER 02:28:37.590 PRO MASTER B
51 731    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA 02:28:44.570 PRO MASTER E
52 619    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 02:30:00.150 PRO MASTER B
53 807    MAICON AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:30:35.630 PRO SUB-25
54 817    LEANDRO POLO 02:33:17.330 PRO SUB-30
55 611    FABIO JOSE SBOMPATO MARSON 02:34:06.600 PRO MASTER B
56 732    YUZO TAKAHASHI 02:35:14.160 PRO MASTER E
57 616    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 02:35:53.100 PRO MASTER B
58 708    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 02:37:11.700 PRO MASTER C
59 612    GABRIEL PARRA PASTRO 02:37:30.100 PRO MASTER B
60 812    FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:18.960 PRO SUB-30
61 704    FERNANDO MORIS MEDEIROS 02:41:50.500 PRO MASTER C
62 823    WILLIAM ANTONIO GARCIA CORREA 02:42:06.100 PRO SUB-30
63 814    JOAO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:42:12.190 PRO SUB-30
64 802    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 02:42:34.600 PRO OVER
65 510    MIGUEL SANCHES NETO 02:43:13.330 PRO MASTER A
66 603    ALESSANDRO SANTOS SANTANA 02:43:18.320 PRO MASTER B
67 712    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES 02:43:45.070 PRO MASTER C
68 810    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 02:45:13.010 PRO SUB-30
69 513    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 02:47:25.100 PRO MASTER A
70 509    KLEITON TOMAZELLA SPEEZZOTTO 02:47:47.620 PRO MASTER A
71 734    JESUS DA SILVA MENDES 02:48:52.380 PRO OVER
72 621    REGINALDO APARECIDO LUQUEIS 02:49:51.970 PRO MASTER B
73 729    LUIS CLAUDIO M MONTEIRO 02:50:11.860 PRO MASTER E
74 703    FELIPE TAVARES BUENO 02:52:06.870 PRO MASTER C
75 821    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 02:52:12.640 PRO SUB-30
76 725    REGINALDO ROSSINI 02:52:35.380 PRO MASTER D
77 713    ROBERTO PANAGEIRO POSSAMAES 02:52:51.640 PRO MASTER C
78 629    EDIVANIO MARQUES COSTA 02:55:24.660 PRO MASTER C
79 507    JADER BRITO RAMOS DA SILVA 02:55:53.110 PRO MASTER A
80 401    RENAN MARCELINO DA SILVA 02:55:56.130 PRO JUNIOR
81 407    ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO 02:56:01.840 PRO MASTER A
82 806    JOSUE SANTANA DOS SANTOS 02:57:14.400 PRO SUB-25
83 736    MESSIAS JOSE DA SILVA 02:58:21.460 PRO OVER
84 620    OSCAR PESSIN JUNIOR 02:59:57.800 PRO MASTER B
85 701    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 03:00:55.420 PRO MASTER C
86 403    SERGIO SILVA DE VASCONCELOS 03:05:01.870 PRO JUNIOR
87 628    AMELIO SCHINCARIOL NETO 03:06:03.880 PRO MASTER C
88 727    EDILBERTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 03:06:28.650 PRO MASTER E
89 501    BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ 03:06:38.150 PRO MASTER A
90 512    RODOLFO JOAO DOS SANTOS 03:06:51.890 PRO MASTER A
91 719    ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUSA 03:08:15.650 PRO MASTER D
92 606    ANDRE AMORIM 03:09:32.650 PRO MASTER B
93 705    GERSON BERNARDO DE LIMA 03:09:57.480 PRO MASTER C
94 720    ANTONIO SERGIO GOMES PAES 03:10:43.400 PRO MASTER D
95 723    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA 03:11:24.210 PRO MASTER D
96 803    ALISSON VINICIOS VIEIRA 03:11:34.920 PRO SUB-25
97 101    BIANCO RODRIGUES DIAS 03:12:56.920 PRO MASTER B
98 722    FERNANDO MAZZER FORMIGONI 03:16:47.170 PRO MASTER D
99 626    WALDEMAR A. NIERI 03:16:48.760 PRO MASTER B
100 604    ALEX ALBINO 03:18:57.670 PRO MASTER B
101 618    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 03:19:38.650 PRO MASTER B
102 102    LUDERVAM MONTEIRO 03:20:08.200 PRO MASTER B
103 801    SERGIO MARCIERI SANTORO 03:20:12.150 PRO OVER
104 607    DANILO AGUILEIRA 03:23:07.690 PRO MASTER B
105 103    ALEX SANDRO RODRIG 03:23:25.430 PRO MASTER A
106 717    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 03:25:24.950 PRO MASTER D
107 702    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 03:28:42.080 PRO MASTER C
108 709    MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA 03:38:11.440 PRO MASTER C
109 721    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:44:34.980 PRO MASTER D
Geral Feminina Sport
1 1608    LUSUELEN DOMINGUES SANTOS 01:34:28.360 ELITE FEM SPORT
2 2237    MELISSA FORTI 01:35:56.130 ELITE FEM SPORT
3 2236    JULIA DENIPOTI 01:40:10.330 ELITE FEM SPORT
4 1506    CRISTIANE CASTRO 01:42:20.040 ELITE FEM SPORT
5 1602    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 01:49:12.390 ELITE FEM SPORT
6 1505    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES 01:50:51.860 SPORT FEMININA OVER
7 1504    ANDREA HADBA 01:55:29.840 SPORT FEMININA OVER
8 1601    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES 02:00:15.400 SPORT FEMININA OVER
9 1609    ROBERTA BELLAZ ULIANA 02:06:01.650 SPORT FEMININA SUB 3
10 2227    REGIANE C. SANTAREM 02:21:08.030 SPORT FEMININA OVER
11 1606    VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 02:26:37.800 SPORT FEMININA OVER
12 1603    JULIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:11.790 SPORT FEMININA OVER
13 1604    LUCIANA VICENTIN 02:33:12.220 SPORT FEMININA OVER
14 1605    PAULA CAMPOS MACHADO JENSEN 02:42:54.700 SPORT FEMININA OVER
15 1607    DANIELLE FERNANDA TOLEDO DE SA 02:51:04.750 SPORT FEMININA SUB 3
16 1507    DANIELI NEGRINI 03:01:08.110 SPORT FEMININA OVER
Geral Masculina Sport
1 2506    THOMAZ ANTELMO SOUZA 01:15:25.030 ELITE MASC SPORT
2 1912    JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:15:37.010 ELITE MASC SPORT
3 2022    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:17:39.000 ELITE MASC SPORT
4 1806    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 01:19:27.530 ELITE MASC SPORT
5 2165    AVERLANDIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 01:20:39.040 ELITE MASC SPORT
6 2212    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ 01:20:41.300 SPORT SUB-30
7 2145    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 01:20:44.100 SPORT MASTER D
8 2059    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:20:52.010 SPORT MASTER B
9 2001    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL 01:21:04.800 SPORT MASTER A
10 2157    ALLAN YURIC FREDERICO FUNES 01:21:10.080 SPORT SUB-25
11 2002    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:22:12.530 SPORT MASTER B
12 2218    VANDER LUIS DANIEL 01:22:30.540 SPORT SUB-30
13 2115    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR 01:22:51.300 SPORT MASTER C
14 2211    LUIZ REINALDO NUNES CARDOSO 01:23:01.300 SPORT SUB-30
15 2119    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:23:03.280 SPORT MASTER C
16 2501    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 01:23:37.110 SPORT MASTER A
17 2162    LEONARDO PARMEGGIANI DE SOUZA CAMPOS 01:23:49.090 SPORT SUB-25
18 2114    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:24:09.020 SPORT MASTER C
19 1709    JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS 01:24:11.000 SPORT JUNIOR
20 2031    JOAO LEANDRO PANTOJO 01:24:34.020 SPORT MASTER B
21 1908    GUILHERME ANDREONI 01:25:14.550 SPORT MASTER A
22 2604    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:25:17.850 SPORT SUB-30
23 2169    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS 01:25:38.550 SPORT SUB-30
24 1934    WILLIAM RODRIGO DE FREITAS 01:25:47.840 SPORT MASTER A
25 1808    CASSIANO CAPUCHO ALBINO 01:26:01.290 SPORT MASTER A
26 2116    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO 01:26:17.060 SPORT MASTER C
27 2163    NIVANNINO APARECIDO MARTINS DA SILVA 01:26:18.040 SPORT SUB-25
28 2026    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:26:30.570 SPORT MASTER B
29 2015    EDENIR MARINO DE ALMEIDA 01:26:50.290 SPORT MASTER B
30 2206    LEANDRO EUZEBIO CORREA PEREIRA 01:26:59.840 SPORT SUB-30
31 1905    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA (NILDO) 01:27:00.780 SPORT MASTER A
32 2202    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 01:27:12.800 SPORT SUB-30
33 2019    EMERSON BARBOSA 01:27:13.790 SPORT MASTER B
34 1922    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 01:27:30.550 SPORT MASTER A
35 2110    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:27:36.810 SPORT MASTER C
36 1901    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:27:42.080 SPORT MASTER A
37 2207    LEANDRO RELLO 01:27:46.310 SPORT SUB-30
38 2005    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 01:28:02.290 SPORT MASTER B
39 1706    GABRIEL GIOVANI N CAMARGO 01:28:34.810 SPORT JUNIOR
40 2156    ALEXANDRE DE CAMARGO BATISTA 01:28:37.060 SPORT SUB-25
41 2166    DANIEL FERNANDO GIACOMINI 01:28:59.310 SPORT SUB-30
42 2209    LUCAS BAZELOTTO MELARE 01:29:31.820 SPORT SUB-30
43 2222    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:29:36.820 SPORT VETERANO A
44 1711    LUCAS FRAGOSO 01:29:50.280 SPORT JUNIOR
45 2121    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO 01:30:04.280 SPORT MASTER C
46 2124    NILTON CESAR FUSATO 01:30:12.080 SPORT MASTER C
47 2104    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:30:33.060 SPORT MASTER C
48 2138    JOAIS ARAUJO 01:30:45.310 SPORT MASTER D
49 2155    VALDIR MATOS 01:30:46.630 SPORT MASTER E
50 2010    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:30:53.610 SPORT MASTER B
51 2048    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:56.630 SPORT MASTER B
52 2003    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:31:22.830 SPORT MASTER B
53 2203    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:31:34.630 SPORT SUB-30
54 2168    DIEGO RAVICCINI 01:31:36.340 SPORT SUB-30
55 2158    AUGUSTO MENEGUEL SOARES 01:31:43.040 SPORT SUB-25
56 2017    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 01:31:49.570 SPORT MASTER B
57 2105    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:31:50.840 SPORT MASTER C
58 2307    ROBSON LOUZADA DA SILVA 01:32:00.340 SPORT MASTER A
59 1814    FABIANO LOPES DE BRITO 01:32:09.620 SPORT MASTER A
60 2136    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 01:32:46.590 SPORT MASTER D
61 2137    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:32:48.340 SPORT MASTER D
62 2102    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:33:12.070 SPORT MASTER B
63 1931    TIAGO SPADOTO 01:33:23.060 SPORT MASTER A
64 2219    WASHINGTON FRANCISCO DE FRANCA 01:33:24.870 SPORT SUB-30
65 2213    RODRIGO BELAZ GRANDO 01:33:31.130 SPORT SUB-30
66 1704    DIEGO DIAS RAMIRO 01:34:00.300 SPORT JUNIOR
67 2142    LAERTE PRECOMA 01:34:01.070 SPORT MASTER D
68 2128    RENATO MINNONE 01:34:49.290 SPORT MASTER C
69 1714    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:34:53.080 SPORT MASTER A
70 2034    JOSE FRANCHIN PERES 01:34:57.040 SPORT MASTER B
71 2170    ERIC DE SOUSA VIEIRA 01:34:59.290 SPORT SUB-30
72 1805    ANDERSON SANCHES PACHECO 01:35:01.590 SPORT MASTER A
73 2127    PAULO HENRIQUE ZACHARIAS 01:35:07.090 SPORT MASTER C
74 1715    ADRIANO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 01:35:12.850 SPORT MASTER A
75 110    JOSE LOPES DA SILVA 01:35:49.100 SPORT MASTER B
76 1610    AMELIO SCHINCARIOL BISNETO 01:36:22.330 SPORT JUNIOR
77 1932    VALMIR LUCIANO GUETTO 01:36:39.090 SPORT MASTER A
78 1906    FRANCISCO LARA DE ALMEIDA NETO 01:36:59.570 SPORT MASTER A
79 2016    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:37:38.850 SPORT MASTER B
80 2146    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:37:43.840 SPORT MASTER D
81 2152    PAULO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES 01:38:04.330 SPORT MASTER E
82 2135    CARLOS ROGERIO RAIMUNDO 01:38:45.630 SPORT MASTER D
83 1707    GABRIEL GONCALVES BAZZO 01:39:00.900 SPORT JUNIOR
84 2013    DANIEL AYRTON PAVAN 01:39:03.100 SPORT MASTER B
85 2144    MARLON DOURADO DE AZEVEDO 01:39:16.120 SPORT MASTER D
86 2043    MARCIO JOSE PEREIRA DE LIMA 01:39:52.310 SPORT MASTER B
87 1909    JANIO BONIFACIO DE MELLO 01:40:09.560 SPORT MASTER A
88 2217    TIAGO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 01:40:18.620 SPORT SUB-30
89 2210    LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA COSTA 01:40:32.080 SPORT SUB-30
90 2030    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:40:36.360 SPORT MASTER B
91 2101    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:40:48.060 SPORT MASTER B
92 1907    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:41:18.380 SPORT MASTER A
93 1933    WILKSON NUNES MARINHO 01:41:20.580 SPORT MASTER A
94 2167    DIEGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES MACHADO 01:41:27.340 SPORT SUB-30
95 109    MATEUS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS 01:41:36.620 SPORT SUB-25
96 2103    ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA 01:41:45.130 SPORT MASTER C
97 2129    RENATO ORPHEO 01:41:54.300 SPORT MASTER C
98 2201    FELIPE FRANCK 01:41:56.060 SPORT SUB-30
99 2106    CAMILO CARRASCO RIBEIRO 01:42:04.630 SPORT MASTER C
100 1810    EDER APARECIDO BURATTI 01:42:05.560 SPORT MASTER A
101 2712    MARCOS ROBERTO ZANON / GIMENA COMETI STOCCO 01:42:07.870 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
102 2036    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:42:36.320 SPORT MASTER B
103 2014    DANIEL VENANCIO AIRES 01:42:44.070 SPORT MASTER B
104 2149    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:42:45.820 SPORT MASTER E
105 2139    JOSE CARLOS PRADO 01:42:50.880 SPORT MASTER D
106 2125    PAULO CESAR ELIAS 01:42:56.150 SPORT MASTER C
107 2150    NEY JOSE DIAS 01:43:01.090 SPORT MASTER E
108 2216    SOSTENES ROCHA LIMA 01:43:18.890 SPORT SUB-30
109 2708    JOHNE ANDERSON DA SIL / GISLEINE MICHELI PEL 01:43:34.160 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
110 1708    GERSON VIEIRA DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 01:43:35.860 SPORT JUNIOR
111 2205    JOAO JOSE DE CAMARGO 01:43:36.580 SPORT SUB-30
112 2039    LUIS AUGUSTO COSTA 01:43:54.810 SPORT MASTER B
113 2045    MATEUS SPAGNOL 01:44:26.830 SPORT MASTER B
114 2033    JOSE EDVALDO TAVARES 01:44:50.120 SPORT MASTER B
115 2058    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:45:11.870 SPORT MASTER B
116 2153    RENAN VASCONCELOS 01:45:28.620 SPORT MASTER E
117 1712    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA RODRIGUES 01:45:38.130 SPORT JUNIOR
118 2226    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA PADUA 01:45:53.070 SPORT VETERANO A
119 1904    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS 01:46:38.100 SPORT MASTER A
120 2018    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 01:46:44.590 SPORT MASTER B
121 2132    SERGIO RICARDO DE MORAES 01:47:02.110 SPORT MASTER C
122 1914    JULIANO MAZZUCATTO 01:47:03.590 SPORT MASTER A
123 2118    JOSE MANOEL CORREA COELHO 01:47:35.610 SPORT MASTER C
124 2044    MARCOS SACON 01:47:50.170 SPORT MASTER B
125 1611    ANDRE LUIS BENGOZI TOMAZELA 01:48:18.670 SPORT JUNIOR
126 2161    JOEDER AMARAL DA SILVA 01:48:26.860 SPORT SUB-25
127 1916    LUIS FERNANDO DIAS 01:48:33.390 SPORT MASTER A
128 2159    FELIPE DOMINGUES 01:48:46.410 SPORT SUB-25
129 1903    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DINIZ 01:48:59.650 SPORT MASTER A
130 2504    DANILO DE MOURA SOUZA 01:49:10.910 SPORT SUB-25
131 2134    BENEDITO ILARIO CAMILO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 01:49:16.620 SPORT MASTER D
132 2223    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 01:49:19.580 SPORT VETERANO A
133 2020    ERLON MILANELO CICONELO 01:49:38.640 SPORT MASTER B
134 2143    LUIZ GUSTAVO CERQUEIRA 01:50:43.570 SPORT MASTER D
135 1710    LUCAS BELOTO BELAZ 01:51:08.390 SPORT JUNIOR
136 2028    GALAOR DE ARAUJO BORTOLETTO 01:51:13.670 SPORT MASTER B
137 2231    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 01:51:17.620 SPORT VETERANO B
138 1902    FAGNER CASAL 01:51:43.820 SPORT MASTER A
139 2123    MARCOS ROBERTO ROMA 01:51:56.340 SPORT MASTER C
140 2049    ODAIR JOSE JANUARIO 01:52:03.870 SPORT MASTER B
141 2051    REGINALDO JANUARIO 01:52:21.390 SPORT MASTER B
142 1930    TALES CREMILSON PEREIRA SILVA 01:53:12.080 SPORT MASTER A
143 2109    EDUARDO ROMA FILHO 01:53:13.900 SPORT MASTER C
144 2111    EZIQUIEL APARECIDO ISRAEL 01:53:22.630 SPORT MASTER C
145 2710    MARCELA TREVIZANO MAR / ADONES DORIGUELLO JU 01:53:40.100 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
146 2220    WILLIAN ORLANDO SANTOS 01:54:12.120 SPORT SUB-30
147 2126    PAULO CESAR MUNHOZ 01:54:41.670 SPORT MASTER C
148 2133    WELDER MARQUES CARVALHO 01:55:46.860 SPORT MASTER C
149 2715    EMERSON DE OLIVEI / YUMI KARINE AGUILAR 01:55:50.650 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
150 2151    OSMAR DA SILVA CYPRIANO 01:55:59.330 SPORT MASTER E
151 2707    GISELE APARECIDA TILG / RAFAEL GRANDO STROPP 01:56:16.910 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
152 2009    APARECIDO RIBEIRO DE LIA NETO 01:56:32.840 SPORT MASTER B
153 2004    ALAN J S PEREIRA 01:56:35.420 SPORT MASTER B
154 1917    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO 01:57:05.130 SPORT MASTER A
155 2160    GIOVANE C G GUTIERRES 01:57:06.400 SPORT SUB-25
156 2060    TIAGO DE BARROS MARTINS COSTA 01:57:20.620 SPORT MASTER B
157 1815    FABIO PALUDETTO 01:57:43.860 SPORT MASTER A
158 2204    GIULIANO CAMPOS ANGELINI 01:57:57.860 SPORT SUB-30
159 2011    CESAR AUGUSTO ROMANIN 01:59:03.610 SPORT MASTER B
160 1920    NELMAR DIAS DA SILVA 01:59:20.690 SPORT MASTER A
161 2131    SANDRO CATTEL 01:59:21.350 SPORT MASTER C
162 1802    ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS CAMARGO 01:59:26.130 SPORT MASTER A
163 1501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:59:28.430 SPORT ESPECIAL DEF.F
164 1702    CARLOS FRANCISCO GOMES JUNIOR 02:01:01.420 SPORT JUNIOR
165 2035    JULIO COSTA 02:01:11.360 SPORT MASTER B
166 1929    SAMUEL GRECHI 02:01:16.420 SPORT MASTER A
167 1703    DANIEL RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO 02:01:18.180 SPORT JUNIOR
168 2130    RICIERI RUI NETO 02:02:09.150 SPORT MASTER C
169 1921    PAULO FERNANDO PIAZZA 02:02:17.440 SPORT MASTER A
170 2702    BRUNNO GIMENES / MARIANA GRASSI 02:02:33.860 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
171 2037    LEANDRO GLAUBER DIAS 02:03:01.650 SPORT MASTER B
172 2012    CLAYTON DE PAULA SANTOS 02:03:12.640 SPORT MASTER B
173 2120    MARCIO NARDO 02:03:40.600 SPORT MASTER C
174 1927    RODRIGO GIROTTO 02:03:53.390 SPORT MASTER A
175 1812    EVERTON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:04:01.410 SPORT MASTER A
176 1915    LUIS ANDRE DA COSTA DIZ 02:05:23.860 SPORT MASTER A
177 1701    CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES 02:05:27.370 SPORT JUNIOR
178 2040    LUIZ AUGUSTO SANTOS TAQUEDA 02:05:32.430 SPORT MASTER B
179 2705    ENIO PIAI JUNIOR / ELOA FRANCINE JACQUE 02:05:53.410 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
180 2164    RODOLFO CONDE NETO 02:05:55.440 SPORT SUB-25
181 2113    HEVERTON LUIZ CORREA DA SILVEIRA 02:06:01.150 SPORT MASTER C
182 2221    AMAURI MELARE 02:06:28.120 SPORT VETERANO A
183 2229    JOSE ROBERTO ULIANA 02:06:53.390 SPORT VETERANO B
184 1928    RODRIGO MARINI DOMINGUES 02:07:07.390 SPORT MASTER A
185 2706    EVERTON GOMES FONSECA / JOYCE PASSOS BARROS 02:08:10.890 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
186 2025    FELIPE LUCAS DE SANT ANA 02:09:16.910 SPORT MASTER B
187 2117    JOSE HENRIQUE F. PASCHOALOTTI 02:09:31.460 SPORT MASTER C
188 2007    ANDERSON EDUARDO RODRIGUES DINIZ 02:09:54.690 SPORT MASTER B
189 2154    SUZINEI ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:10:04.420 SPORT MASTER E
190 1801    ALBERTO CARDOSO ALMEIDA 02:10:27.870 SPORT MASTER A
191 1804    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:11:59.920 SPORT MASTER A
192 2108    EDUARDO MORAES 02:12:01.130 SPORT MASTER C
193 2148    WAGNER EDUARDO GRAZIANO 02:12:41.390 SPORT MASTER D
194 2057    RODRIGO CUNHA DUCATTI 02:12:54.410 SPORT MASTER B
195 2029    GERALDO PALADINI JUNIOR 02:13:12.920 SPORT MASTER B
196 2038    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:13:24.400 SPORT MASTER B
197 2021    EVERALDO SILVA 02:13:37.640 SPORT MASTER B
198 1809    CLAYTON MARCELINO COIMBRA 02:13:38.630 SPORT MASTER A
199 1924    REGIVALDO SANTOS DE JESUS 02:14:16.140 SPORT MASTER A
200 2228    ISMAEL DEGASPARI 02:14:37.730 SPORT VETERANO B
201 2701    ADRIANA MORETTI GORI / DAVID ROBERTO CARNEI 02:14:39.430 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
202 1705    ENZO NEGRINI 02:15:15.400 SPORT JUNIOR
203 1813    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:15:26.390 SPORT MASTER A
204 2107    CARLOS FRANCISCO GOMES 02:16:36.640 SPORT MASTER C
205 2053    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO 02:16:51.910 SPORT MASTER B
206 1919    MANUEL DIMITRI RUIVO 02:17:21.460 SPORT MASTER A
207 2024    FELIPE ANTONIO VILLA NOVA 02:17:24.970 SPORT MASTER B
208 1913    JOSE ORLANDO 02:18:14.740 SPORT MASTER A
209 1918    MAICON COSTA DOS SANTOS 02:19:23.390 SPORT MASTER A
210 2112    FERNANDO VIZIONI JUNIOR 02:19:57.670 SPORT MASTER C
211 2006    ALLYSON NAKAMURA 02:20:03.930 SPORT MASTER B
212 2023    FABIO TAVARES 02:20:05.410 SPORT MASTER B
213 1911    JOAO PAULO BRUNHEROTO BET 02:20:28.920 SPORT MASTER A
214 2047    MURILO BELLON 02:21:08.900 SPORT MASTER B
215 2052    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:42.680 SPORT MASTER B
216 2046    MAURICIO TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE 02:23:56.920 SPORT MASTER B
217 1923    RAPHAEL PAULINO GONCALVES 02:25:16.450 SPORT MASTER A
218 1713    RICIERI SANCHES RUI 02:29:58.660 SPORT JUNIOR
219 2008    ANDERSON SANTIN 02:32:47.500 SPORT MASTER B
220 108    VINICIUS ELER 02:33:32.980 SPORT JUNIOR
221 106    ANDRE DE SA 02:33:33.690 SPORT MASTER A
222 2214    RODRIGO PAULINO GONCALVES 02:33:43.800 SPORT SUB-30
223 2230    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO 02:34:16.760 SPORT VETERANO B
224 107    EVERALDO ELER 02:34:45.870 SPORT MASTER C
225 2208    LEONARDO PFEIFER PEREIRA RIZZO 02:39:28.950 SPORT SUB-30
226 2050    RAFAEL CAPUCCI PIVETTA 02:42:22.240 SPORT MASTER B
227 1910    JOAO CARLOS PESSIN JUNIOR 02:42:30.210 SPORT MASTER A
228 1926    RODRIGO FARIA DE ALMEIDA 02:44:45.490 SPORT MASTER A
229 2224    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:47:36.200 SPORT VETERANO A
230 2140    JOSE EVALDO ANTUNES 02:48:14.210 SPORT MASTER D
231 2709    MARCEL FORSTER / GLAUCIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:48:20.030 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
232 2714    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS / DANIELA CARVALHO SIL 02:49:47.250 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
233 2215    RUY RAMOS NETO 02:49:58.230 SPORT SUB-30
234 2711    MARCELO SERRONI PERSI / MARCIA REGINA STRADI 02:55:25.100 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
235 2225    JOSE GERALDO DOS SANTOS 02:58:08.220 SPORT VETERANO A
236 1503    FERNANDO ANTONIO BRUNHEROTO 03:05:31.250 SPORT ESPECIAL DEF.F
237 2032    JOAQUIM LEANDRO DO PRADO DE FREITAS 03:47:41.340 SPORT MASTER B
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 29/10/15, 15:53:51