Maratona Tiete 2015, 25/10/2015, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM PRO
1 301    DANILAS FERREIRA 02:24:47.780 SPORT BIKE
2 305    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:26:49.060 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
3 824    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:33:30.840 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 303    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 02:43:03.600 TOTAL BIKE / COELHOS BIKE
5 302    FERNANDA GIRARDELLI 03:10:02.810
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 1608    LUSUELEN DOMINGUES SANTOS 01:34:28.360 FAE JABOTICABAL
2 2237    MELISSA FORTI 01:35:56.130 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 2236    JULIA DENIPOTI 01:40:10.330 ALTA MOGIANA MTB
4 1506    CRISTIANE CASTRO 01:42:20.040
5 1602    GRASIELA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS 01:49:12.390 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
ELITE MASC PRO
1 503    FABIO JOSE MIGUEL RIBEIRO 01:55:46.480 MTBIKERS TEAM ARARAQUARA
2 104    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:57:33.750
3 624    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 01:57:40.560 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED / LIGA SOROCABANA DE
4 610    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 01:57:44.300 MUNDIAL BIKE ACADEMIA FABINHO SOS ANIMA
5 504    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:00:46.540 MENDES BIKE
ELITE MASC SPORT
1 2506    THOMAZ ANTELMO SOUZA 01:15:25.030 MTBIKERS TEAM
2 1912    JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:15:37.010 TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
3 2022    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:17:39.000 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
4 1806    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 01:19:27.530 LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABANA
5 2165    AVERLANDIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 01:20:39.040 HARD BIKE
PRO FEMININA EXPERT
1 304    M BETANIA C. GOUVEIA GRANJA 03:51:38.730 IRMAS DE TRILHA
PRO JUNIOR
1 307    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 02:07:58.580
2 402    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:09:04.000 HARD BIKE
3 306    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 02:11:39.820 PARK TOOL
4 401    RENAN MARCELINO DA SILVA 02:55:56.130 BAHIA BIKE
5 403    SERGIO SILVA DE VASCONCELOS 03:05:01.870 AKLL BIKES
PRO MASTER A
1 518    TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI 02:02:03.330 ESPACO DA BIKE PIRACICABA
2 405    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:36.310 PEDAL SEM LIMITES BAURU
3 514    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:07:59.570 EQUIPE TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
4 901    AGNALDO LAUREANO 02:09:02.020 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
5 601    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:09:18.280 MTB SOROCABA
6 517    TIAGO TORRES GIL 02:12:31.070 TERRA BRASIL RACE TEAM BLINK BIKES FULL
7 511    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES 02:13:06.770 HRB TEAM
8 519    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 02:13:55.760 AVULSO
9 506    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 02:17:09.760
10 502    EDER APARECIDO FREIRE 02:17:45.520 ESPACO DA BIKE PIRACICABA
11 516    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 02:18:16.550 ZARKAIDES / SPORTING EVENTS / MORELLI BI
12 508    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 02:26:29.620 ZARKAIDES
13 505    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO 02:28:13.370 BLINK BIKES / BIGORNAS BIKERS
14 510    MIGUEL SANCHES NETO 02:43:13.330 MSTEAM / ACE
15 513    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 02:47:25.100 PPW
16 509    KLEITON TOMAZELLA SPEEZZOTTO 02:47:47.620 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
17 507    JADER BRITO RAMOS DA SILVA 02:55:53.110 JADER BRITO
18 407    ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO 02:56:01.840 CSIX SUPLEMENTOS CERQUILHO
19 501    BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ 03:06:38.150
20 512    RODOLFO JOAO DOS SANTOS 03:06:51.890 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPIADA
21 103    ALEX SANDRO RODRIG 03:23:25.430
PRO MASTER B
1 608    EDUARDO GIANINI 02:05:51.490 GASZA RACE
2 617    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 02:09:34.810 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN/AGUABRASIL
3 623    SANDRO BARBOSA 02:10:45.060 RODA PRESA -/OURINHOS
4 627    WESLEY COSTA 02:20:08.760 CANELA DE PAU
5 105    ELIAU ASSAN 02:21:24.070 SUVINIL BASF
6 602    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:22:57.110 AZANHA LASER
7 613    GUSTAVO PENHA LEMES 02:23:40.120
8 622    ROGELIO VALDIVIESO 02:27:48.820 BIKEMIX/SAO PEDRO-SP
9 614    JULIO CESAR TRIMER 02:28:37.590 EKOBIKE PIRACICABA
10 619    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 02:30:00.150 JAVALIS/PE DE VELA BIKE/SEME AVARE
11 611    FABIO JOSE SBOMPATO MARSON 02:34:06.600 TIETE BIKERS CLUB
12 616    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA 02:35:53.100 BAZAR COLONIAL / CYCLONE BIKE / AKLL BIK
13 612    GABRIEL PARRA PASTRO 02:37:30.100 AVULSO
14 603    ALESSANDRO SANTOS SANTANA 02:43:18.320
15 621    REGINALDO APARECIDO LUQUEIS 02:49:51.970 CSI SUPLIMENTOS/RL LUBRIFICANTES SALTO
16 620    OSCAR PESSIN JUNIOR 02:59:57.800 SACI JR.
17 606    ANDRE AMORIM 03:09:32.650
18 101    BIANCO RODRIGUES DIAS 03:12:56.920 MSTEAM / ACE
19 626    WALDEMAR A. NIERI 03:16:48.760 BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA/BEBIUNA
20 604    ALEX ALBINO 03:18:57.670 AKLLBIKES
21 618    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 03:19:38.650 MAIS 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
22 102    LUDERVAM MONTEIRO 03:20:08.200
23 607    DANILO AGUILEIRA 03:23:07.690
PRO MASTER C
1 1101    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:05:07.990 ACIL LOUVEIRA
2 714    RONALDO MIRANDA 02:15:06.560 MENDESBIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGADOS
3 711    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:21:25.880 ACAI MIL E ROSS / INDASEG
4 716    VANTUIR MACARI 02:22:28.330
5 715    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:22:48.050 FREELAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
6 1006    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIANO 02:23:21.060 TERRA BRASIL RACE TEAM- PROSHOCK- FULL E
7 708    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 02:37:11.700
8 704    FERNANDO MORIS MEDEIROS 02:41:50.500 BAHIA BIKE
9 712    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES 02:43:45.070
10 703    FELIPE TAVARES BUENO 02:52:06.870
11 713    ROBERTO PANAGEIRO POSSAMAES 02:52:51.640
12 629    EDIVANIO MARQUES COSTA 02:55:24.660 DINHO CABELEIREIROS
13 701    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 03:00:55.420 MAIS 1 TEAM - CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
14 628    AMELIO SCHINCARIOL NETO 03:06:03.880 TIETE BIKERS CLUB
15 705    GERSON BERNARDO DE LIMA 03:09:57.480
16 702    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 03:28:42.080
17 709    MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVA 03:38:11.440
PRO MASTER D
1 718    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 02:13:13.090
2 725    REGINALDO ROSSINI 02:52:35.380 OPEN BIKE / HRB TEAM
3 719    ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUSA 03:08:15.650 ABC/PMBOTUCATU
4 720    ANTONIO SERGIO GOMES PAES 03:10:43.400
5 723    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA 03:11:24.210
6 722    FERNANDO MAZZER FORMIGONI 03:16:47.170 BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA/BEBIUNA
7 717    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 03:25:24.950 ALTA RESOLUCAO GEOLOGIA
8 721    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 03:44:34.980 SANTA LUCIA
PRO MASTER E
1 728    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:26:06.820 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 730    MAURICIO MENDES 02:27:28.880 MENDESBIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGADOS
3 731    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA 02:28:44.570 AVULSO
4 732    YUZO TAKAHASHI 02:35:14.160 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA
5 729    LUIS CLAUDIO M MONTEIRO 02:50:11.860 MTB SOROCABA
6 727    EDILBERTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 03:06:28.650
PRO OVER
1 733    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:27:00.870 FIRST BIKE MEGA BIKER
2 802    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 02:42:34.600
3 734    JESUS DA SILVA MENDES 02:48:52.380 AVUSO
4 736    MESSIAS JOSE DA SILVA 02:58:21.460
5 801    SERGIO MARCIERI SANTORO 03:20:12.150 PEDAL DO VILA
PRO SUB-25
1 808    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 02:12:00.590 CENTRAL BIKES
2 805    JEFERSON ROBERTO DINIZ 02:12:51.500 EXTREME BIKE- MP INFORMATICA- PAIXAO CAL
3 807    MAICON AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:30:35.630 TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
4 806    JOSUE SANTANA DOS SANTOS 02:57:14.400
5 803    ALISSON VINICIOS VIEIRA 03:11:34.920 KLZ BIKES SD TROFEUS E MEDALHAS
PRO SUB-30
1 818    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:03:37.250 FIO TEAM/MAX PLAY
2 819    RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO 02:07:13.000
3 1206    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:12:46.060 MERIDA BRASIL/ LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABA
4 815    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 02:12:59.800 STYLLUS BIKE RACE
5 809    ANDERSON MARTINS GABRIEL 02:14:06.580 EQUIPE TEAM BOTUCATU
6 820    THIAGO BEGUETTO 02:15:07.060 MENDES BIKE - INFOMIX - VIP SALGADOS - S
7 813    GERMAN ESTRADA BONILLA 02:22:23.330 VERGONES
8 811    FELIPE ALEXANDRE JACINTHO 02:27:32.290 BLINK BIKES
9 817    LEANDRO POLO 02:33:17.330 TRAINING STRONG TEAM / MILTON POLO GUINC
10 812    FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:18.960
11 823    WILLIAM ANTONIO GARCIA CORREA 02:42:06.100 PEDAL LIVRE TATUI.
12 814    JOAO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:42:12.190 VACA VEIA/NUNES BIKES
13 810    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 02:45:13.010 AKLL BIKES
14 821    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 02:52:12.640 ESPACO DA BIKE PIRACICABA
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 2712    MARCOS ROBERTO ZANON / GIMENA COMETI STOCCO 01:42:07.870 01:42:06.880 STOCCO BRASIL/ YUC
2 2708    JOHNE ANDERSON DA SIL / GISLEINE MICHELI PEL 01:43:34.160 01:43:33.060 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
3 2710    MARCELA TREVIZANO MAR / ADONES DORIGUELLO JU 01:53:40.100 01:53:38.390 ZARKAIDES/MORELLI BIKES/SBOAMPATO FISIO/
4 2715    EMERSON DE OLIVEI / YUMI KARINE AGUILAR 01:55:50.650 01:55:49.340 OGROS DO PANTANO MTB
5 2707    GISELE APARECIDA TILG / RAFAEL GRANDO STROPP 01:56:16.910 01:56:15.100
6 2702    BRUNNO GIMENES / MARIANA GRASSI 02:02:33.860 02:02:32.870 DE BIKE / VAI QUEM QUE.
7 2705    ENIO PIAI JUNIOR / ELOA FRANCINE JACQUE 02:05:53.410 02:05:52.640 2ES MTB
8 2706    EVERTON GOMES FONSECA / JOYCE PASSOS BARROS 02:08:10.890 02:08:10.450
9 2701    ADRIANA MORETTI GORI / DAVID ROBERTO CARNEI 02:14:39.430 02:14:38.660 GORI MANUTENCOES EM BIKES ESPECIAIS
10 2709    MARCEL FORSTER / GLAUCIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:48:20.030 02:48:18.210 NOKKEL
11 2714    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS / DANIELA CARVALHO SIL 02:49:47.250 02:49:45.710
12 2711    MARCELO SERRONI PERSI / MARCIA REGINA STRADI 02:55:25.100 02:55:23.500
SPORT ESPECIAL DEF.F
1 1501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:59:28.430 CAPIVARI BIKERS
2 1503    FERNANDO ANTONIO BRUNHEROTO 03:05:31.250 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
SPORT FEMININA OVER
1 1505    CLAUDIA PASQUOTO LOPES 01:50:51.860 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
2 1504    ANDREA HADBA 01:55:29.840 EQUIPE PEDAL SEM LIMITES/ TRAININGSTRONG
3 1601    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES 02:00:15.400
4 2227    REGIANE C. SANTAREM 02:21:08.030
5 1606    VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 02:26:37.800 IRMAS DE TRILHA
6 1603    JULIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:30:11.790 MIGUEL SANCHES ASSESSORIA
7 1604    LUCIANA VICENTIN 02:33:12.220 BLINK BIKERS
8 1605    PAULA CAMPOS MACHADO JENSEN 02:42:54.700
9 1507    DANIELI NEGRINI 03:01:08.110 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
SPORT FEMININA SUB 3
1 1609    ROBERTA BELLAZ ULIANA 02:06:01.650 ZARCAIDES / ULITINTAS
2 1607    DANIELLE FERNANDA TOLEDO DE SA 02:51:04.750 PEIXEPRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SPORT JUNIOR
1 1709    JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS 01:24:11.000 MENDESBIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGADOS
2 1706    GABRIEL GIOVANI N CAMARGO 01:28:34.810
3 1711    LUCAS FRAGOSO 01:29:50.280 MENDES BIKE/ INFOMIX/VIP SALGADOS
4 1704    DIEGO DIAS RAMIRO 01:34:00.300 GODOY BIKE FITNESS/FORMA ACADEMIA/TATY F
5 1610    AMELIO SCHINCARIOL BISNETO 01:36:22.330 TIETE BIKERS CLUB
6 1707    GABRIEL GONCALVES BAZZO 01:39:00.900 QUANTO MAIS MIO
7 1708    GERSON VIEIRA DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 01:43:35.860 IRMAOS DE TRILHA - CAPITAO XV
8 1712    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA RODRIGUES 01:45:38.130
9 1611    ANDRE LUIS BENGOZI TOMAZELA 01:48:18.670 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
10 1710    LUCAS BELOTO BELAZ 01:51:08.390 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
11 1702    CARLOS FRANCISCO GOMES JUNIOR 02:01:01.420 BLINK BIKES
12 1703    DANIEL RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO 02:01:18.180 BLINK BIKES
13 1701    CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES 02:05:27.370 PEDAL NOTURNO/ C.A.SOARES
14 1705    ENZO NEGRINI 02:15:15.400 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
15 1713    RICIERI SANCHES RUI 02:29:58.660 ORIT
16 108    VINICIUS ELER 02:33:32.980 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
SPORT MASTER A
1 2001    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL 01:21:04.800 HIGH TECH BIKES
2 2501    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 01:23:37.110 RODA LIVRE OS PARCAS
3 1908    GUILHERME ANDREONI 01:25:14.550 BLINK BIKES/ BIGORNAS BIKERS
4 1934    WILLIAM RODRIGO DE FREITAS 01:25:47.840 SOROBIKE ELITE POWER PEDAL CEM LIMITE
5 1808    CASSIANO CAPUCHO ALBINO 01:26:01.290 LARANJA MECANICA
6 1905    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA (NILDO) 01:27:00.780 FILHO DO VENTO
7 1922    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 01:27:30.550 BTB PERSONAL TRAINER
8 1901    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:27:42.080 CICLO SAMPA / HIDROTABS / GLICOFAST
9 2307    ROBSON LOUZADA DA SILVA 01:32:00.340 ATIVA TECNOLOGIA
10 1814    FABIANO LOPES DE BRITO 01:32:09.620 SEMAPE DIESEL
11 1931    TIAGO SPADOTO 01:33:23.060 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
12 1714    ADENILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:34:53.080 LUIZINHO BIKE
13 1805    ANDERSON SANCHES PACHECO 01:35:01.590
14 1715    ADRIANO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 01:35:12.850 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
15 1932    VALMIR LUCIANO GUETTO 01:36:39.090 WHOPP MTB TEAM
16 1906    FRANCISCO LARA DE ALMEIDA NETO 01:36:59.570 WOOP MTB TEAM
17 1909    JANIO BONIFACIO DE MELLO 01:40:09.560 JB CONSTRUCAO
18 1907    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:41:18.380 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
19 1933    WILKSON NUNES MARINHO 01:41:20.580 IRMAOS DE TRILHA - LE POSTICHE
20 1810    EDER APARECIDO BURATTI 01:42:05.560 LARANJA MECANICA
21 1904    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS 01:46:38.100 SITIO SANTA ROSA - TURISMO RURAL PEDAGOG
22 1914    JULIANO MAZZUCATTO 01:47:03.590
23 1916    LUIS FERNANDO DIAS 01:48:33.390
24 1903    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DINIZ 01:48:59.650 SEMAPE DIESEL
25 1902    FAGNER CASAL 01:51:43.820 PEDAL DO CARECA
26 1930    TALES CREMILSON PEREIRA SILVA 01:53:12.080 LARANJA MECANICA
27 1917    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO 01:57:05.130 LUIZINHO BIKE
28 1815    FABIO PALUDETTO 01:57:43.860
29 1920    NELMAR DIAS DA SILVA 01:59:20.690 ANTES TARDE DO QUE NUNCA
30 1802    ALEXANDRE DE CAMPOS CAMARGO 01:59:26.130 LARANJA MEANICA
31 1929    SAMUEL GRECHI 02:01:16.420 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
32 1921    PAULO FERNANDO PIAZZA 02:02:17.440 CAPIVARI BIKERS
33 1927    RODRIGO GIROTTO 02:03:53.390 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
34 1812    EVERTON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:04:01.410 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
35 1915    LUIS ANDRE DA COSTA DIZ 02:05:23.860
36 1928    RODRIGO MARINI DOMINGUES 02:07:07.390
37 1801    ALBERTO CARDOSO ALMEIDA 02:10:27.870
38 1804    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:11:59.920 CANELA DE PAU
39 1809    CLAYTON MARCELINO COIMBRA 02:13:38.630 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
40 1924    REGIVALDO SANTOS DE JESUS 02:14:16.140
41 1813    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:15:26.390
42 1919    MANUEL DIMITRI RUIVO 02:17:21.460 TATUI BIKE TOUR
43 1913    JOSE ORLANDO 02:18:14.740 AKLLBIKES
44 1918    MAICON COSTA DOS SANTOS 02:19:23.390
45 1911    JOAO PAULO BRUNHEROTO BET 02:20:28.920 LAGATISSA BIKERS
46 1923    RAPHAEL PAULINO GONCALVES 02:25:16.450 DRESS ME UP
47 106    ANDRE DE SA 02:33:33.690 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
48 1910    JOAO CARLOS PESSIN JUNIOR 02:42:30.210
49 1926    RODRIGO FARIA DE ALMEIDA 02:44:45.490
SPORT MASTER B
1 2059    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:20:52.010 DOMINGUES IMPLEMENTOS RODOVIARIOS KLZ BI
2 2002    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:22:12.530
3 2031    JOAO LEANDRO PANTOJO 01:24:34.020 EQUIPE BOITUVA DE CICLISMO
4 2026    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:26:30.570 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
5 2015    EDENIR MARINO DE ALMEIDA 01:26:50.290
6 2019    EMERSON BARBOSA 01:27:13.790 RODA LIVRE/ LOS PARCA
7 2005    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 01:28:02.290 HARD BIKE
8 2010    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:30:53.610 FLEXTRONICS
9 2048    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:56.630
10 2003    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:31:22.830 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
11 2017    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 01:31:49.570 ECOBIKEPIRACICABA/INCORPI
12 2102    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:33:12.070 VIANNA MOVEIS
13 2034    JOSE FRANCHIN PERES 01:34:57.040 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
14 110    JOSE LOPES DA SILVA 01:35:49.100
15 2016    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:37:38.850 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
16 2013    DANIEL AYRTON PAVAN 01:39:03.100
17 2043    MARCIO JOSE PEREIRA DE LIMA 01:39:52.310 ECO BIKE
18 2030    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:40:36.360 CAPIVARI BIKERS / PLANETA BIKE
19 2101    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:40:48.060 DI PIERO PRODUTOS PARA MARMORARIA
20 2036    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:42:36.320 SOROCABA
21 2014    DANIEL VENANCIO AIRES 01:42:44.070 CSIX SUPLEMENTOS RL LUBRIFICANTE
22 2039    LUIS AUGUSTO COSTA 01:43:54.810 LARANJA MECANICA
23 2045    MATEUS SPAGNOL 01:44:26.830 PE DE CANA
24 2033    JOSE EDVALDO TAVARES 01:44:50.120 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
25 2058    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:45:11.870 BIKE BODE TATUI
26 2018    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 01:46:44.590 RODA LIVRE/LOS PARCAS
27 2044    MARCOS SACON 01:47:50.170 ZARKAIDES9
28 2020    ERLON MILANELO CICONELO 01:49:38.640
29 2028    GALAOR DE ARAUJO BORTOLETTO 01:51:13.670
30 2049    ODAIR JOSE JANUARIO 01:52:03.870 CSI SUPLIMENTOS/RL LUBRIFICANTES SALTO
31 2051    REGINALDO JANUARIO 01:52:21.390 CXSI SUPLIMENTOS/RL LUBRIFICANTES SALTO
32 2009    APARECIDO RIBEIRO DE LIA NETO 01:56:32.840 ISSO QUE E VIDA
33 2004    ALAN J S PEREIRA 01:56:35.420
34 2060    TIAGO DE BARROS MARTINS COSTA 01:57:20.620
35 2011    CESAR AUGUSTO ROMANIN 01:59:03.610
36 2035    JULIO COSTA 02:01:11.360 BIKE BODE TATUI
37 2037    LEANDRO GLAUBER DIAS 02:03:01.650
38 2012    CLAYTON DE PAULA SANTOS 02:03:12.640
39 2040    LUIZ AUGUSTO SANTOS TAQUEDA 02:05:32.430
40 2025    FELIPE LUCAS DE SANT ANA 02:09:16.910 PEDAL LIVRE
41 2007    ANDERSON EDUARDO RODRIGUES DINIZ 02:09:54.690 LUIZINHO BIKE
42 2057    RODRIGO CUNHA DUCATTI 02:12:54.410
43 2029    GERALDO PALADINI JUNIOR 02:13:12.920
44 2038    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:13:24.400 FAMINTOS DO PEDAL MTB TATUI/ PE VERMEIO
45 2021    EVERALDO SILVA 02:13:37.640 BLINK BIKES
46 2053    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO 02:16:51.910
47 2024    FELIPE ANTONIO VILLA NOVA 02:17:24.970 IRMAO DE TRILHA / VILLA NOVA
48 2006    ALLYSON NAKAMURA 02:20:03.930 LUIZINHO BIKES
49 2023    FABIO TAVARES 02:20:05.410 LUIZINHO BIKES
50 2047    MURILO BELLON 02:21:08.900 BIKE PORTO
51 2052    REGIS FREITAS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:42.680
52 2046    MAURICIO TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE 02:23:56.920 TBC
53 2008    ANDERSON SANTIN 02:32:47.500 PE DE CANA
54 2050    RAFAEL CAPUCCI PIVETTA 02:42:22.240 ALFA CONTABILIDADE
55 2032    JOAQUIM LEANDRO DO PRADO DE FREITAS 03:47:41.340
SPORT MASTER C
1 2115    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR 01:22:51.300 LASER VEICULOS
2 2119    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:23:03.280 LOS PERICOS MTB
3 2114    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:24:09.020 RODA LIVRE/ LOS PARCA
4 2116    JORGE GOMES RIBEIRO 01:26:17.060 COELHOS BIKES
5 2110    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:27:36.810 LARANJA MECANICA
6 2121    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO 01:30:04.280 EU MESMO..
7 2124    NILTON CESAR FUSATO 01:30:12.080 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
8 2104    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:30:33.060 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE/FORTUNATO E
9 2105    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 01:31:50.840 PIRA4RUN PIRACAM TACOGRAFOS
10 2128    RENATO MINNONE 01:34:49.290
11 2127    PAULO HENRIQUE ZACHARIAS 01:35:07.090 ACE OFICINA
12 2103    ALAN PIERRE DE SOUZA 01:41:45.130
13 2129    RENATO ORPHEO 01:41:54.300
14 2106    CAMILO CARRASCO RIBEIRO 01:42:04.630 PEIXE PRO / ACE OFICINA
15 2125    PAULO CESAR ELIAS 01:42:56.150 CAPIVARI BIKERS
16 2132    SERGIO RICARDO DE MORAES 01:47:02.110 ARTE DAS FADAS DESPO INFO
17 2118    JOSE MANOEL CORREA COELHO 01:47:35.610 COLINA BIKE TEAM
18 2123    MARCOS ROBERTO ROMA 01:51:56.340
19 2109    EDUARDO ROMA FILHO 01:53:13.900 LARANJA MECANICA
20 2111    EZIQUIEL APARECIDO ISRAEL 01:53:22.630 ASSOCIACAO CICLISTICA IRMAOS DE TRILHA
21 2126    PAULO CESAR MUNHOZ 01:54:41.670 PEDAL DO CARECA
22 2133    WELDER MARQUES CARVALHO 01:55:46.860 LARANJA MECANICA
23 2131    SANDRO CATTEL 01:59:21.350 QUALITY POOL -PISCINAS & LAZER-TATUI-SP
24 2130    RICIERI RUI NETO 02:02:09.150 ORIT
25 2120    MARCIO NARDO 02:03:40.600 LARANJA MECANICA
26 2113    HEVERTON LUIZ CORREA DA SILVEIRA 02:06:01.150 IRMAOS DE TRILHA
27 2117    JOSE HENRIQUE F. PASCHOALOTTI 02:09:31.460
28 2108    EDUARDO MORAES 02:12:01.130 CANELA DE PAU
29 2107    CARLOS FRANCISCO GOMES 02:16:36.640
30 2112    FERNANDO VIZIONI JUNIOR 02:19:57.670 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
31 107    EVERALDO ELER 02:34:45.870 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
SPORT MASTER D
1 2145    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 01:20:44.100
2 2138    JOAIS ARAUJO 01:30:45.310 TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
3 2136    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 01:32:46.590 PASSARINHO MATERIAIS
4 2137    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:32:48.340 COLINA BIKE TEAM
5 2142    LAERTE PRECOMA 01:34:01.070
6 2146    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:37:43.840
7 2135    CARLOS ROGERIO RAIMUNDO 01:38:45.630 ROCKELL BIKES
8 2144    MARLON DOURADO DE AZEVEDO 01:39:16.120 VR IMOBILIARIA.
9 2139    JOSE CARLOS PRADO 01:42:50.880 PE VERMEIO BIKERS
10 2134    BENEDITO ILARIO CAMILO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR 01:49:16.620
11 2143    LUIZ GUSTAVO CERQUEIRA 01:50:43.570 MIGUEL SANCHES ASSESSORIA
12 2148    WAGNER EDUARDO GRAZIANO 02:12:41.390 BIKE BODE / ITALIA FOODS
13 2140    JOSE EVALDO ANTUNES 02:48:14.210
SPORT MASTER E
1 2155    VALDIR MATOS 01:30:46.630 ZARKAIDES
2 2152    PAULO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES 01:38:04.330 COLINA BIKE TEAM
3 2149    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:42:45.820 IRMAOS DE TRILHA
4 2150    NEY JOSE DIAS 01:43:01.090 COLINA BIKE TEAM
5 2153    RENAN VASCONCELOS 01:45:28.620
6 2151    OSMAR DA SILVA CYPRIANO 01:55:59.330
7 2154    SUZINEI ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:10:04.420 HARD BIKE
SPORT SUB-25
1 2157    ALLAN YURIC FREDERICO FUNES 01:21:10.080 BLINK BIKE
2 2162    LEONARDO PARMEGGIANI DE SOUZA CAMPOS 01:23:49.090 RODA LIVRE/ LOS PARCAS
3 2163    NIVANNINO APARECIDO MARTINS DA SILVA 01:26:18.040
4 2156    ALEXANDRE DE CAMARGO BATISTA 01:28:37.060
5 2158    AUGUSTO MENEGUEL SOARES 01:31:43.040 TBC / ZARKAIDES
6 109    MATEUS AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS 01:41:36.620
7 2161    JOEDER AMARAL DA SILVA 01:48:26.860 LARANJA MECANICA
8 2159    FELIPE DOMINGUES 01:48:46.410 BLINK BIKES
9 2504    DANILO DE MOURA SOUZA 01:49:10.910
10 2160    GIOVANE C G GUTIERRES 01:57:06.400 ESPACO DA BIKE
11 2164    RODOLFO CONDE NETO 02:05:55.440
SPORT SUB-30
1 2212    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ 01:20:41.300 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP / BODY WORLD BRASI
2 2218    VANDER LUIS DANIEL 01:22:30.540 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
3 2211    LUIZ REINALDO NUNES CARDOSO 01:23:01.300 CICLO CESAR
4 2604    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:25:17.850
5 2169    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS 01:25:38.550 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
6 2206    LEANDRO EUZEBIO CORREA PEREIRA 01:26:59.840 LUIZINHO BIKE / DROGARIA HEBINHO / REALL
7 2202    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 01:27:12.800 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
8 2207    LEANDRO RELLO 01:27:46.310 CAPIVARI BIKERS
9 2166    DANIEL FERNANDO GIACOMINI 01:28:59.310 RODA LIVRE/ LOS PARCA
10 2209    LUCAS BAZELOTTO MELARE 01:29:31.820 WHOPP MTB TEAM
11 2203    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:31:34.630 MEGA BIKERS/HOTEL ROSARIO
12 2168    DIEGO RAVICCINI 01:31:36.340 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
13 2219    WASHINGTON FRANCISCO DE FRANCA 01:33:24.870 ECOBIKE/LE BIKE
14 2213    RODRIGO BELAZ GRANDO 01:33:31.130
15 2170    ERIC DE SOUSA VIEIRA 01:34:59.290 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP / BODY WORLD BRASI
16 2217    TIAGO APARECIDO DE SOUZA 01:40:18.620 IRMAOS DE TRILHA
17 2210    LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA DA COSTA 01:40:32.080 BLINK BIKES/BIGORNA BIKERS
18 2167    DIEGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES MACHADO 01:41:27.340
19 2201    FELIPE FRANCK 01:41:56.060 VERGONES
20 2216    SOSTENES ROCHA LIMA 01:43:18.890
21 2205    JOAO JOSE DE CAMARGO 01:43:36.580
22 2220    WILLIAN ORLANDO SANTOS 01:54:12.120 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
23 2204    GIULIANO CAMPOS ANGELINI 01:57:57.860 COLINA BIKE TEAM
24 2214    RODRIGO PAULINO GONCALVES 02:33:43.800 DRESS ME UP
25 2208    LEONARDO PFEIFER PEREIRA RIZZO 02:39:28.950 DRESS ME UP
26 2215    RUY RAMOS NETO 02:49:58.230
SPORT VETERANO A
1 2222    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:29:36.820 THE BIKES
2 2226    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA PADUA 01:45:53.070 CICLO CESAR
3 2223    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 01:49:19.580 AMERICAN BIKE- BRASIL IMAGE
4 2221    AMAURI MELARE 02:06:28.120 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPEADA
5 2224    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:47:36.200
6 2225    JOSE GERALDO DOS SANTOS 02:58:08.220 TIETE BIKERS CLUBE
SPORT VETERANO B
1 2231    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 01:51:17.620 COLINA BIKE TEAN
2 2229    JOSE ROBERTO ULIANA 02:06:53.390 ULITINTAS TEAM
3 2228    ISMAEL DEGASPARI 02:14:37.730 ESPACO DA BIKE - PIRACICABA
4 2230    RONALDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA VOTTO 02:34:16.760 HARD BIKE
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 29/10/15, 15:53:52