Desafio Endurance Morungaba, 19/07/2015, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 744    FABIANA BRANDAO 01:30:08.460 THE BIKES/ QUALITY/ ACADEMIA INOVA FITNE
2 738    ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:30:12.470 MTBTRIP TEAM
3 747    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 01:37:20.730 EQUIPE PROF MOSCA / M2F1 EMPREENDIMENTOS
4 746    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:40:08.520 JUNDIAI CLUBE - FIRST BIKES - MAXXIS - P
5 739    ANA PAULA MAEDA 01:43:46.250 JARIBIKERS
ELITE MASC PRO
1 216    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:46:10.660 SPECIALIZED / CICLORAVENA / MAXTITANIUM
2 202    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:53:10.670 FIRST BIKES / FTW SUPLEMENTOS / FITOWAY
3 240    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:53:19.460
4 282    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 01:53:20.730 ACAI MILL&ROSS
5 207    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 01:53:21.220 WWW.CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
PRO DUPLA
1 1014    RICARDO MACEDO / FELIX CARREIRA 02:05:30.030 02:05:28.760 JAHVA MTB TEAM
2 1002    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO / EDUARDO GIANINI GUAR 02:12:53.060 02:12:52.780 GAZSA GRIFFE
3 1013    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / EDSON ROCHA LIMA 02:13:41.990 02:13:38.750 ACAI MIL & ROSS
4 1006    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 02:15:28.490 02:15:25.470 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 1010    FREDERICO DA COSTA SI / JEFFERSON GOMES DA S 02:23:21.510 02:23:20.800 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
6 1003    ANDRE LUIS CAVALLIE / CARLOS HENRIQUE DE O 02:25:16.310 02:25:15.810 CICLO AVENTURA / BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE
7 1007    ELTON DOS SANTOS VIEI / JOSE ADAILTON SANTAN 02:28:48.320 02:28:47.060
8 1011    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRAT / EDILSON MARTINS ALAR 02:29:40.550 02:29:39.780 BIKING FOR LIFE / REFACTOR VESTUARIO
9 1012    JHONAS RECHIERI NAVI / FELIPE BENEDITO DE S 02:31:55.010 02:31:54.570 KOMBIKE/EQUIPE DA KOMBI
10 1005    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / ADEMIR PEREIRA 02:42:23.850 02:42:22.810 JARI BIKERS
11 1015    ULYSSES LINS / SABRINO APARECIDO 03:09:48.870 03:09:47.390 TECNO BIKE TEAM
12 1009    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA / BRUNO TALHETA CORREI 03:10:51.430 03:10:50.170 TO NA RODA
PRO SUB-23
1 205    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:59:13.790 JARIBIKERS /PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
2 203    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:06:51.700 ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO - REI DO ACAI
3 200    GABRIEL COSTA 02:12:23.720
4 201    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:20:21.300 FIRST BIKES
5 204    RAFAEL CUNHA DANLOSO 02:23:46.340 EQUIPE BIOLEVE
PRO SUB-30
1 215    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 01:57:33.930
2 346    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:57:55.190
3 209    GILMAR ANTUNES 01:58:15.460 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA/CENTER BIKE
4 208    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA 01:59:51.960 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI/FIRTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGH
5 219    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 02:00:36.780 THE BIKES / LPBIKEFIT
6 211    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 02:04:37.740 AFFORD BRASIL/ BSC /BIKE SPORT VALINHOS
7 214    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI 02:04:55.150 THE BIKES/QUALITY/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/INOVA
8 223    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:05:30.960 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9 206    CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CAMARGO ANDRADE BISNETO 02:07:12.240 AZZUF/LIBERTY BIKE/PRO CYCLE/VITORIA FIT
10 212    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 02:09:42.960 STYLLUS BIKE RACE
11 224    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 02:09:57.290
12 217    RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 02:11:18.970
13 222    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 02:12:28.280 BAZAR CRISTAL
14 221    UELINGTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 02:16:31.050 PMJ/ ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/ FIR
15 324    CARLOS CONSTANTINO 02:17:17.740 FIO BIKE SHOP
16 218    RENAN ALVES DA CRUZ 02:23:06.570 EDMED VINHEDO
17 220    THIAGO DE SOUSA ZONARO 02:23:32.500 PIGNET INTERNET/ ENERGY TREINAMENTOS
18 213    LAURI FILIPE DE FARIA 03:33:23.090 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
PRO SUB-35
1 233    JULIANO SIMOES 01:56:34.280 ACAI MILL & ROSS
2 241    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:56:56.200 ARMANI CONTAINER / GALHERAS SNOW FOOD /
3 234    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 01:56:58.450
4 227    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:59:31.030 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR / SPORT ACADEMIA/ EMB
5 236    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:59:33.940 LAGUENS RACE FIT
6 230    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRADE 02:00:29.200 LIBERTY BIKE/PRO CYCLE
7 238    MANOEL VENTURINI 02:03:13.480 PRAGMA BRASIL/ MTB JAGUARUINA/ CIA DO CO
8 242    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:03:14.310 PLANETA CICLO SANTO ANDRE TUTTO BIKE TRE
9 229    FABIO FELICIDADE 02:04:37.460 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
10 231    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 02:08:51.990 DRACENA SCOTT
11 247    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 02:10:48.210 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM / LA CLINIC D
12 246    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIM 02:12:53.490 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
13 244    RAFAEL ODONI 02:14:44.000 CICLO RAVENNA ICT ISOLETRI
14 250    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 02:15:30.970 ASCICAM
15 225    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 02:15:53.540 EQUIPE BIOLEVE
16 248    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA 02:17:51.080
17 249    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:18:20.580 ACICAM
18 239    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO 02:19:10.830 LAGUENS RACE FIT / HPBIKES
19 347    FELIPE POLIZELO DEGANI 02:23:46.060 ENDURANCE TEAM
20 243    RAFAEL DONIZETI DE SOUZA 02:46:39.810 PRO CYCLE / MR MAGOO
21 232    JOAO PAULO SOUZA 02:56:51.840
22 245    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 03:02:57.920
PRO SUB-40
1 275    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 01:56:35.710
2 266    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 01:59:13.510 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
3 257    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:00:00.800 DKS BIKES
4 276    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 02:00:38.700 MTBTRIP BIKE STORE TEAM
5 274    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 02:00:59.740 MTB JAGUARIUNA CIADO CORPO
6 254    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 02:01:50.270 ACAI MIL & ROSS
7 261    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 02:02:12.730 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
8 256    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 02:03:22.760 JARIBIKERS /PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
9 251    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:04:38.730 CICLO ASSUNCAO
10 270    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA SILVA 02:04:55.970 MA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/MC CALHAS
11 267    MARCIO TORRES 02:08:28.310 PRO CYCLE / 4 FRAME / SCOTT
12 263    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:09:41.530 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
13 258    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:10:48.810
14 255    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 02:12:53.220
15 272    MOACYR DE PAULA JUNIOR 02:16:24.740 JUNDIAI FIRST BIKES/LIGTHNESS
16 264    LEANDRO DE LELLIS SILVA 02:25:09.990
17 269    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:25:30.810 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
18 273    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 02:28:00.310 THE BIKES
19 252    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:29:24.520 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
20 260    FRANCISCO RICARDO CHISTONI 02:46:51.400 EQUIPE MOUNTAIN BIKE DE GUARULHOS
21 268    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 02:55:04.350 EQUIPE BIOLEVE
22 253    BRUNO RODOLFO CAMARA HAMAD 03:01:57.890 HE
23 271    MAURICIO CAZZAROTTO CABRAL 03:10:53.680
PRO SUB-45
1 281    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:56:35.000 CANNONDALE / SPORT STAR
2 288    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 02:04:47.460 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 284    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 02:13:36.780 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
4 289    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:16:33.310 PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP/AZZUF
5 286    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA 02:16:38.300 ACAI MIL&ROSS / ACAI MIL&ROSS
6 283    ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO 02:19:59.770 E.F. RIBEIRO ENGENHARIA
7 293    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:20:04.280 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
8 295    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 02:25:20.540 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
9 290    MAURICIO MARTINS 02:26:18.590
10 291    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES 02:26:34.300 BIOECO ESPORTES
11 280    CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES COUTO 02:27:10.000 NATIVOS BIKERS/AUTOPOSTO MONZA/IB BRAGIO
12 294    VICTOR MIGUEL CORDOVEZ ARAGONES 02:32:14.020
13 285    LAWRENCE DE AZEVEDO ESTEVES S OLIVEIRA 02:33:01.580
14 279    CARLOS ANDRADE BERALDO 02:38:27.290 PRO CYCLE/MR. MAGOO
15 278    ANSELMO ADRIANO KRAUTER 02:40:44.820 BIKE ELPIDIO
16 287    MARCELO ALBERTO 02:41:05.360 RUNCYCLESTEAM
17 292    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 02:43:20.100 KESTAL ARTIGOS ESPORTIVOS.
18 336    AMILTON JOSE DE MELO 02:48:17.350
PRO SUB-50
1 344    VENANCIO FORTI 02:00:38.480 CYCLE COUSINS
2 308    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 02:12:25.480 BIKECROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE
3 304    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS BENA 02:13:12.830
4 298    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:18:39.090 DKS BIKE
5 303    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:24:53.840 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
6 309    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:24:59.500
7 305    MARCELO MORALES 02:29:42.040 PEDAL JUNDIAI/TDP/PSICOS
8 302    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:31:35.790 THE BIKES QUALITY
9 299    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:45:20.550 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
10 297    ALESSANDRO PANZAN 02:48:33.610
11 300    CELSO CANAVESI 02:49:11.350 MIKZENGA
12 301    DAVID GONCALVES 02:56:04.880 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE TEAM /VM3 ASSESSO
13 306    MARCOS ADAMI 02:57:32.100 BIKEMAGAZINE
PRO SUB-55
1 316    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:07:04.990 PRO CYCLE / 4 FRAME / SCOTT
2 317    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 02:10:49.530 IMPERIO PILATES -CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 315    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:16:15.290 MTBTRIP RACING TEAM
4 314    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 02:20:37.780 MTB JAGUARIUNA /LIGHT BIKE /MECANICA JT
5 312    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS 02:24:01.330 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
6 313    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:32:12.530 CICLO ASSUNCAO
PRO VETERANO
1 318    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 02:28:53.540 THE BIKES
2 320    MARCOS CHIARELLI 02:32:49.060 ENDURANCEBIKE
3 321    ROBERTO ODONI 02:35:08.840 CICLO RAVENNA ICT ISOLETRI
4 319    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:42:13.310 ENDURANCE BIKE
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 1059    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO / CLAUDIO MICHELI 01:28:14.490 01:28:13.450 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
2 1055    FABIOLA LUZ DA TRINDA / RENAN BENDER ROY 01:30:49.600 01:30:49.440 TPS - TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
3 1061    RAFAEL BARBOSA / THAISE AZEVEDO 01:33:07.520 01:33:06.700
4 1062    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 01:36:26.730 01:36:25.470 PROF MOSCA / M2F1 EMPREEDIMENTOS IMOBILI
5 1056    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA LIMA 01:40:20.720 01:40:18.470 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO /
6 1057    KELLY CRISTINA BARBAL / SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 01:41:40.740 01:41:39.700 TPS - TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
7 1060    NILMAR APARECIDO OLIV / HARYTA RAMOS DE MATT 01:43:35.980 01:43:35.210 TECNOBIKE TEAN
8 1053    BRUNO ZANIM / GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPA 01:47:03.490 01:47:03.050 COMPANHIA ATLETICA - BULL TERRIER TEAM -
9 1058    MAURO MAIA / ROSANGELA VICENTE 02:32:24.930 02:32:24.660 QBIKE
10 1054    CAIO HENRIQUE FABRI P / MARINA ZAMARION MANC 03:12:15.460 03:12:10.240 RODA LIVRE / LOS PARCAS
SPORT ESPECIAL DEF.
1 701    DEMETRIUS JOSE DE SOUZA 01:29:47.430 JAHVA RACING TEAM
2 702    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:45:28.960 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES / BIKETECH SJCAMP
3 700    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:57:40.290 CAPIVARI BIKERS
SPORT EXPERT
1 734    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:17:03.630 MTB JAGUARIUNA/RBS GUINDASTES
2 717    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:18:14.980 PLANETA BIKE
3 732    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ 01:19:34.900 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP / BODY WORLD BRASI
4 718    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:20:03.680 TECNOBIKE TEAM / MARCENARIA MENIN
5 716    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS 01:21:57.150 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
6 705    ADILSON JUNIOR PEREIRA 01:24:21.440 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP / BODY WORLD BRASI
7 735    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR 01:24:22.710 SPIRIT BIKERS JUNDIAI
8 721    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:26:19.480
9 737    VINICIUS BORTOLO BATISTA TREVISAN 01:26:47.440 ACAI MIL E ROSS
10 708    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:26:58.480 TECNOBIKE TEAM / SUPER TREINO ACADEMIA /
11 728    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBARA 01:27:16.990 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
12 723    LEANDRO DUARTE DINIZ 01:28:44.210
13 719    GEAN CARLOS BROLLO 01:30:33.010 JARIBIKERS
14 736    VICTOR AUGUSTO PIOLA DA SILVA 01:31:33.710 C.U.P.A / OS 4 MAIS
15 729    MURILO BULGARELLI 01:32:24.730 JARI BIKERS / BIKE CROYS
16 720    JADERSON FRANCA 01:39:29.750 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE BIKE
17 706    ANDRE GONCALVES 01:39:30.520 JARIBIKERS
18 714    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 01:40:40.000
19 731    PAULO RICARDO NASCIBEN 01:41:25.250 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
20 733    RAFAEL LUPORINI MAUDONET 01:41:59.750 MTB JAGUARIUNA
21 709    BRUNO RAFAEL CLAUDIO 01:42:43.960
22 722    JOSE LUIZ QUINTINO JR 01:42:58.520 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
23 727    MARCELO FRANCO DE MORAIS 01:49:16.240 JARIBIKERS
24 711    CESAR AUGUSTO GONCALVES 01:56:13.020 BIKECROYS/ENDURANCE BIKE
25 730    PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA 02:05:22.760
26 713    DANIEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:43.020 OLIMPIA FITNES
27 726    LEANDRO SOARES DE LIMA 02:17:27.780 JARI BIKERS
28 707    ANDRE LAURI DE FARIA 02:19:10.880
29 710    CARLOS ALEXANDRE MIRANDA RODRIGUES DO NASCIM 02:23:03.870 PEDALEIRA
SPORT FEMININA
1 754    PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:30.040 NATIVOS BIKERS/AUTOPOSTO MONZA/IB BRAGIO
2 750    LUCIANE FAGUNDES 01:47:18.320 EDINHO BICICLETARIA
3 743    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 01:49:42.000 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
4 755    RAFAELA MONTICO 01:49:59.520 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
5 751    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 01:58:28.520 Q-BIKE
6 753    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:06:47.020 GUSTAVO D\ OTTAVIANO ACESSORIA
7 756    RENATA MANZATTO 02:07:35.080 JAGUARIUNA
8 741    CRISTIANE BENELLI CARRAO 02:08:33.520 MONTE VERDE MTB
9 757    SIMONE NORONHA GONCALVES 02:10:51.820
10 740    CLARISSA VADILONGA 02:11:52.020 BIKECROYS/ ENDURANCEBIKE
11 745    FABIANA FERREIRA DE FREITAS 02:12:42.770 RIDER GIRLS / BIKE CROYS
12 752    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 02:16:45.600
13 749    LEIA DINIZ 02:27:27.620
14 742    DAIANA MARA DE OLIVEIRA 03:01:48.590 JAGUARIUNA
15 947    MYURIEL DOS SANTOS MORAIS 03:18:49.330
SPORT JUNIOR
1 762    CAIO VINICIUS CUBA DO NASCIMENTO 01:17:11.490 THE BIKES QUALITY
2 759    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:17:43.670 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA/RESTAURANTE SAGITAR
3 770    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:18:14.490 MONTE VERDE MTB
4 773    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 01:21:45.240 MOTO PEU RACING
5 768    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 01:22:19.890 BIKE TERRITORY
6 760    BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE LIMA 01:23:03.500
7 771    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:23:33.660 THE BIKES QUALITY
8 766    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI 01:32:01.500 BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS / CRIS DO MONTE II
9 761    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 01:32:25.500 THE BIKES
10 765    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 01:33:05.270
11 764    DANIEL DE SOUZA BEZERRA 01:37:02.770 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
12 769    LUCAS BARBOSA OLIVIERI 01:40:53.230
13 772    PETRAS JUSKEVICIUS 01:47:34.960
14 767    JOAO PASTURA FANG BURIAN 01:49:59.030 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
15 763    CLEYBER APARECIDO SANTOS 02:36:22.930 ARMOR CYCLIST - GORDO BIKES
SPORT JUVENIL
1 775    BRUNO SANTOS SIQUEIRA 01:14:15.400 ELETRONICA TOTAL / RODA PRESA BIKE CLUBE
2 778    JOSE WARLEY ALVES SILVA 01:16:34.910 CICLO RAVENNA ICT ISOLETRI
3 776    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:17:55.480
4 774    ALESSANDRO TOSTA DOMINGUES 01:18:11.140
5 780    LUCAS RAMALHO GOMES 01:22:16.430 SANTA FE
6 781    THIAGO LOPES DA COSTA 01:38:33.940 BIKE CROYS
7 779    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 02:08:04.800
8 777    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 02:10:48.310
SPORT MASTER A
1 796    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:17:16.490 KEPPS BIKE
2 799    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 01:19:24.900
3 794    ELIAS SOUZA 01:21:59.190 MTB JAGUARIUNA / ITALINEA
4 791    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 01:23:05.430 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
5 816    RENAN BULGARELLI 01:24:52.480 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
6 795    ERITON DE ALMEIDA 01:25:08.680 EQUIPE SPIRIT BIKERS
7 822    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 01:25:27.410
8 819    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:25:54.270 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
9 797    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 01:26:24.260 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
10 785    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:26:26.510 TOPBIKERS
11 812    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:27:53.950 DEMARCHI-ACAI SPORT / QUIROPRAXIA QUIROS
12 790    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 01:29:06.230 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
13 787    ANDREI MILNICENCO 01:30:13.680 PLANETA BIKE
14 803    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI 01:31:24.970 TURMA DO PEDAL E MCA USINAGEM E FERRAMEN
15 820    SAMUEL DA SILVEIRA FRANCO 01:31:46.500 TURMA DO PEDAL
16 789    CARLOS EDUARDO FRAU 01:32:10.950 MTB CAMPINAS
17 792    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:33:01.480 SPORT ACADEMIA
18 821    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 01:33:24.990 DK INDUSTRIES / ALEX BUSNELLO / SOLLO BI
19 810    MILTON DALCIN NETTO 01:35:19.510 BIKE CROYS/ENDURANCE BIKE
20 782    ADRIANO FRANCISCO DA COSTA ( POEIRA) 01:35:35.490
21 815    RAPHAEL BARBOSA SILVA 01:36:04.490 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
22 798    FABIO DE PAULA PADULA 01:36:28.220 EQUIPE BIOLEVE
23 807    MARCELO PONTIN PAULO 01:39:07.500
24 804    JOAO PAULO DINIZ ABUD 01:39:27.490
25 802    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE 01:42:47.970 OS FRACOS FOREVER
26 806    JOSE RAFAEL SARTORATTO 01:43:49.760 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCCE BIKE
27 801    FLAVIO MAIA BIROLIM 01:44:43.260 EQUIPE SPIRIT BIKERS
28 783    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:46:28.770 BIKE CROYS
29 823    WELIGTON DE SOUZA 01:51:41.240 OS FRACOS FOREVER
30 786    ANDRE RICARDO CASTORINO DA CONCEICAO 01:53:24.060 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
31 808    MARCO AURELIO SA 01:55:09.250 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
32 813    RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:55:52.470
33 811    PAULO ANDREI OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ 01:56:32.730 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
34 793    DIEGO RODRIGO ALVES 01:58:52.740 CICLORAVENA/ ICT
35 818    RICARDO GARCIA BRAGA 02:02:13.270
36 784    ALEXANDRE DA SILVA 02:07:11.300 EDUARDO TELHAS & TIJOLOS
37 809    MICHEL GENDLER 02:08:22.590
38 817    RENATO EDUARDO COSTA VIEIRA 02:20:56.550 CROYS BIKE/ONZERODAS CAMINHOES
39 800    FELIPE RANIERO MAHALEM 02:27:38.610
40 805    JOAO PAULO SERAFIM DE MORAES 02:33:56.660 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
41 788    BRUNO SANCHEZ DE MORAES 02:33:57.810
SPORT MASTER B
1 859    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:19:25.940 DOMINGUES INPLEMENTOS RODOVIARIOS KLZ BI
2 855    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:19:52.750 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
3 854    REINALDO ALVES DE MORAES 01:20:38.670 C.M.E ELIAS FAUSTO /LANCHONETE MORAES
4 835    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:21:08.160 MONTE VERDE MTB
5 861    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 01:21:30.950
6 842    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:21:50.180 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
7 828    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:23:20.200 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
8 849    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:24:33.750
9 858    RODRIGO STECK 01:26:32.940
10 850    MARCOS LISKA FERNANDES 01:26:49.410 MTB CAMPINAS
11 825    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:28:41.960 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
12 862    WILSON LEOPOLDO DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:30:56.250 META FINANCE
13 829    CARLOS ALBERTO ZAGO 01:32:26.490 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
14 837    EMERSON BARBOSA 01:34:06.020 EQUIPE LOS PARCAS/RODA LIVRE
15 846    JOAO PAULO GONCALVES 01:36:04.980 MTB CAMPINAS
16 831    CELSO REINALDO DA ROSA 01:36:38.490 MTBIKERS
17 844    HEBER DE CASTRO PALADINE 01:36:57.930 100 PORCENTO MTB TEAM / AQUILA TRAINING
18 848    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 01:37:25.290
19 824    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO 01:39:12.230 CUPA - QUARTETO - PEDALADAS
20 833    CHRISTIEN CESTARI 01:40:36.980 KATZU BIKERS
21 843    FRANCISCO JURKEVICIUS 01:42:02.770 MTB JAGUARIUNA
22 851    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:42:03.700 PEDALE JA
23 838    FABIANO ALVES DO CARMO DELLA SERRA 01:42:06.720 FISIOTERROR
24 852    OSNI ADRIANO FORMAGGIO 01:44:33.480 LEY DA BIKE
25 853    RAFAEL FERNANDES MARONNA CONSTANCIO 01:45:56.750
26 845    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 01:46:05.980 BIKE CROYS/ OS FRACOS
27 860    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:48:19.560 ENDURACE TEAM
28 830    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL 01:48:27.250
29 839    FABIO JUNIOR RAMALHO 01:49:42.720
30 834    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:51:12.740
31 836    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 01:54:04.760 RODA LIVRE -LOS PARCA
32 856    ROBERTO DE CASTRO SBROGGIO 01:55:50.060
33 827    ALEXANDRE FABRICIO CENACHE 01:55:55.330 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
34 832    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 01:57:11.020
35 968    FRANCISCO C. FURTADO JUNIOR 01:58:58.010 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE BIKE
36 840    FABIO OLIVEIRA COSTA 01:59:14.490
37 841    FELIPE PEDROSO 02:01:04.290 Q BIKE
38 826    ALESSANDRO DONIZETTI GOMCALVES 02:02:00.750 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
39 857    RODRIGO LUIZ MENDES MOCO 02:02:14.100
40 847    KLEBER WILSON IGREJA 02:27:09.060 CORTESIA / GUEDES PISOS INDUSTRIAS
SPORT SENIOR A
1 872    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:18:58.480 MONTE VERDE MTB
2 896    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:21:30.680
3 878    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 01:21:49.250 LOSPERICOS MTB
4 904    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 01:22:12.970 MOTO PEU RACING
5 900    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:22:50.490 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
6 879    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:22:51.700
7 873    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:22:53.230 MTB JAGUARIUNA/SOFT PRO INF/JAGUARBIKE
8 883    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:23:46.180 LOSPERICOS MTB
9 868    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:24:45.170 UCI- SILICOTEX -RODNEY BIKE- NEOPILATES-
10 865    ANGELO SOARES STASSI 01:24:54.730 TURMA DO PEDAL JUNDIAI
11 898    ROBERTO CARLOS VALIULIS 01:25:00.220
12 867    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:25:18.180 BIKE MANIA / ASCICAM
13 886    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:25:34.000 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
14 894    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:26:36.730
15 905    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:28:03.510 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
16 885    MARCELO PALMA 01:30:08.190 BIKE CROYS
17 902    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:32:08.260 ACAI MIL E ROSS
18 866    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 01:32:22.210 FEAST WOOD / MUITO MAIS SUPLEMENTOS
19 864    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO 01:33:09.000 PE NO QUEXO / BIKE CROISS
20 870    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:33:19.440 ACAI MIL & ROSS
21 884    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:34:39.960 FLEXTRONICS
22 876    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:34:50.780 100 MTB
23 888    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:35:00.280 PANGABIBE
24 897    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:37:09.740 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
25 890    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:38:45.260
26 863    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:39:01.020
27 889    MATEUS MIYAMOTO 01:41:03.720 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
28 874    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:42:51.980 POLLI RACING TEAM - KEEPS BIKE
29 895    RICARDO FERREIRA GOMES 01:43:58.280
30 903    SANDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:45:11.990 MTB JAGUARIUNA /TECNOCAR
31 869    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 01:47:44.300 JF MINAS SEGUROS CAMANDUBIKERS
32 891    PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS 01:48:35.490 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
33 887    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA 01:49:47.770 Q BIKE
34 882    LEVI AUGUSTO SABINO 01:51:39.210 SPRITE BIKERS
35 880    KENNY HENRI TOSCA FERRARI 02:05:26.830 JEFFER BIKES
36 899    RODRIGO DESPONTIN 02:08:38.030 VIRABIKERS
37 877    GERSON RICARDO FERNANDES GIL 02:13:03.040
38 871    CHARLES BREDARIOL 02:28:15.850 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
39 875    FABIO RENATO SILVA LOPES 03:03:14.930 SEM PATROCINIO
SPORT SENIOR B
1 917    MARCELO FRASSON 01:26:06.190 METALURGICA FEY
2 909    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:26:22.440
3 907    ANDERSON AP BUENO 01:29:16.940 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIRE
4 911    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 01:29:39.520
5 910    JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS 01:29:59.670 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
6 915    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:30:31.200 WHEAT BIOPADARIA / SOLLOBICI / LUDAO BIK
7 994    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:32:24.180 JARI BIKERS
8 995    THOMAS PETER SEIDL 01:34:00.520 LESMA E LEBRE / ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
9 906    ALEXANDRE MONACO 01:37:38.740 100PORCENTO MTB TEAM CAMPINAS
10 912    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:39:26.450 PROF MOSCA
11 916    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 01:40:23.740 OS FRACOS FOREVER
12 920    SILVIO CESAR DA SILVA 01:43:58.550 JAGUARIUNA
13 908    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:48:13.460 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKE CROYS
14 918    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 01:50:34.020 BIKE CROYS
15 914    JOSE EDUARDO CARRADORE 02:01:28.290 ALFA TURISMO -SUCCESS CORRETORA
16 919    RENATO LUIZ ROSADA 02:03:41.760 BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE
17 913    JOEL AP. CARDOSO 02:16:48.290 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
SPORT SUPER VETERANO
1 925    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:36:28.710
2 923    LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUES 01:55:12.760 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE TEAN
3 924    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 01:57:07.560
4 921    JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:06:04.510 BIKECROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE
5 922    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 02:08:03.090 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO/AMERICANA SP
6 926    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES 02:12:22.340
SPORT VETERANO A
1 927    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:29:18.920 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
2 935    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:30:32.410 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA
3 930    JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:37:43.190 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
4 931    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:39:12.720
5 928    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 01:40:32.970 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
6 934    VITOR GUILHERME LORENZETTI 01:41:43.000 COCKPIT AGUIA RACING
7 932    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA 01:47:52.210 JARIBIKERS - PREF. MUNICIPAL DE JARINU
8 933    ODILON DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:04:42.560 BIKE CROYS SCATT
9 929    JOAO LUIS CORREIA 02:19:39.110 Q-BIKE
SPORT VETERANO B
1 937    DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE 01:48:34.990
2 941    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 01:53:58.560
3 938    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 01:56:26.030 AMERICAN BIKE
4 936    APARECIDO MOREIRA DA SILVA 02:09:25.260 CIA DO CORPO
5 942    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:19:15.110
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/07/15, 16:47:26