Desafio Endurance Itatiba, 08/03/2015, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Masculina Pro
1 19    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA        01:45:26.380    ELITE MASC PRO
2 2    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        01:51:23.290    ELITE MASC PRO
3 38    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        01:51:53.220    ELITE MASC PRO
4 94    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI        01:51:55.040    ELITE MASC PRO
5 9    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA        01:53:39.390    ELITE MASC PRO
6 40    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO        01:53:41.870    PRO SUB-35
7 89    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        01:53:44.610    PRO SUB-45
8 35    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA        01:53:54.660    PRO SUB-35
9 54    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL        01:55:31.720    PRO SUB-40
10 85    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ        01:55:32.490    PRO SUB-45
11 138    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA        01:55:33.200    PRO SUB-40
12 8    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI        01:55:36.990    PRO SUB-30
13 47    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:55:46.710    PRO SUB-40
14 150    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:58.250    PRO SUB-35
15 68    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA        01:56:36.640    PRO SUB-40
16 72    RODRIGO SAMPAIO        01:56:40.210    PRO SUB-40
17 29    DANIEL SILVESTRINI        01:56:48.390    PRO SUB-35
18 6    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        01:57:09.210    PRO SUB-23
19 4    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER        01:57:21.180    PRO SUB-23
20 18    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        01:58:42.860    PRO SUB-30
21 122    VENANCIO FORTI        01:59:13.070    PRO SUB-50
22 37    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        01:59:14.060    PRO SUB-35
23 53    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON        02:00:11.340    PRO SUB-40
24 96    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS        02:01:02.920    PRO SUB-45
25 15    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA        02:01:04.950    PRO SUB-30
26 55    FABIO A. MAZOTTI        02:01:44.720    PRO SUB-40
27 30    FABIO FELICIDADE        02:01:47.190    PRO SUB-35
28 21    RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA        02:01:49.660    PRO SUB-30
29 104    THIAGO FRARE TRIGO        02:02:26.350    PRO SUB-45
30 67    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES        02:02:51.120    PRO SUB-40
31 16    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        02:02:55.080    PRO SUB-30
32 49    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO        02:02:58.810    PRO SUB-40
33 103    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH        02:03:08.810    PRO SUB-45
34 11    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA        02:03:19.410    PRO SUB-30
35 43    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIM        02:03:28.000    PRO SUB-35
36 39    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA        02:03:32.760    PRO SUB-35
37 17    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI        02:04:18.510    PRO SUB-30
38 3    LUIZ ALEXANDRE ROSSINI NOVAES        02:05:12.940    PRO SUB-23
39 24    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        02:05:22.060    PRO SUB-30
40 44    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA        02:05:24.250    PRO SUB-35
41 131    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI        02:05:34.520    PRO SUB-55
42 36    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR        02:05:37.770    PRO SUB-35
43 128    MILTON YAMAMOTO        02:05:43.810    PRO SUB-55
44 25    AGNALDO LAUREANO        02:06:08.850    PRO SUB-35
45 22    RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO        02:06:25.390    PRO SUB-30
46 78    WESLEY COSTA        02:06:27.640    PRO SUB-40
47 63    LEANDRO DAMAS        02:06:33.900    PRO SUB-40
48 130    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA        02:06:45.380    PRO SUB-55
49 117    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA        02:06:51.480    PRO SUB-50
50 1014    RICARDO MACEDO / FELIX CARREIRA        02:07:37.010    PRO DUPLA
51 82    AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARDI        02:07:40.140    PRO SUB-45
52 14    GILMAR ANTUNES        02:08:00.790    PRO SUB-30
53 48    ADRIANO STEFANINI        02:08:10.680    PRO SUB-40
54 92    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI        02:11:59.720    PRO SUB-45
55 107    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA        02:12:35.970    PRO SUB-45
56 1003    ALEX NEVES / MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        02:13:12.110    PRO DUPLA
57 88    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA        02:13:45.120    PRO SUB-45
58 70    RENATO DIAS DE ALMEIDA        02:13:46.660    PRO SUB-40
59 45    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA        02:14:29.060    PRO SUB-35
60 125    FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA        02:14:34.830    PRO SUB-55
61 64    LEANDRO DE LELLIS SILVA        02:14:53.780    PRO SUB-40
62 124    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR        02:15:05.530    PRO SUB-55
63 83    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL)        02:15:06.520    PRO SUB-45
64 1008    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEI        02:15:13.220    PRO DUPLA
65 97    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA        02:15:13.930    PRO SUB-45
66 129    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS        02:15:52.220    PRO SUB-55
67 132    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        02:15:55.510    PRO VETERANO
68 112    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA        02:17:21.360    PRO SUB-50
69 1004    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO / EDUARDO GIANINI GUAR        02:17:33.330    PRO DUPLA
70 1009    ELTON DOS SANTOS VIEI / JOSE ADAILTON SANTAN        02:17:50.360    PRO DUPLA
71 60    HUMBERTO T CAROLEI        02:19:00.560    PRO SUB-40
72 23    VINICIUS BORGES MARTINS        02:19:01.760    PRO SUB-30
73 126    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS        02:19:43.180    PRO SUB-55
74 100    MAURO MAIA        02:20:23.660    PRO SUB-45
75 77    TIAGO ASSIS        02:20:28.490    PRO SUB-40
76 51    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI        02:21:37.090    PRO SUB-40
77 71    RICARDO DE CASTRO        02:22:20.050    PRO SUB-40
78 69    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS        02:22:22.020    PRO SUB-40
79 1010    FREDERICO DA COSTA SI / JEFFERSON GOMES DA S        02:22:28.560    PRO DUPLA
80 86    CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES COUTO        02:22:31.580    PRO SUB-45
81 1013    JOAO MACEDO DOS SANTO / MANUEL AUGUSTO BADDI        02:22:32.570    PRO DUPLA
82 120    RONALDO BERNARDINELLI ARAUJO        02:23:43.040    PRO SUB-50
83 123    WILSON AP. BARBOSA        02:24:12.640    PRO SUB-50
84 1    BRUNO VIEIRA DE FIORI        02:24:13.190    PRO SUB-23
85 7    CARLOS ALBERTO LUCIO DO PRADO        02:24:13.910    PRO SUB-30
86 1007    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO        02:27:17.630    PRO DUPLA
87 87    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA        02:29:00.730    PRO SUB-45
88 1016    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZET / ALICE DUARTE LEAO        02:30:23.390    PRO DUPLA
89 136    MARCOS CHIARELLI        02:30:55.740    PRO VETERANO
90 109    AYRTON WOGEL        02:31:23.310    PRO SUB-50
91 133    ANTONIO CARLOS SORPILE        02:32:49.380    PRO VETERANO
92 121    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA        02:34:26.160    PRO SUB-50
93 20    PAULO ORRU        02:34:35.110    PRO SUB-30
94 1015    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTO / ANDERSON CESAR ANTON        02:34:37.640    PRO DUPLA
95 1002    ADRIANO SARAIVA / DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA        02:35:56.070    PRO DUPLA
96 79    ADILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR        02:36:17.000    PRO SUB-45
97 74    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR        02:36:25.020    PRO SUB-40
98 81    ALEXANDRO STEPHANIN        02:36:25.950    PRO SUB-45
99 61    JOAO MARCELO DE MORAES DANTAS        02:37:32.690    PRO SUB-40
100 108    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR        02:38:41.560    PRO SUB-50
101 10    DIOGO MUNHOZ GUALTIERI        02:39:27.540    PRO SUB-30
102 12    FREDERICO ALBERTO CONTESINI PICCOLO        02:39:53.790    PRO SUB-30
103 1012    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FE / RODRIGO CACCIOLA        02:40:53.500    PRO DUPLA
104 116    MAURICIO GERVENUTTI        02:41:18.160    PRO SUB-50
105 1006    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES / PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA        02:42:17.150    PRO DUPLA
106 50    AMIRALDO BERNRDES COUTINHO        02:42:32.140    PRO SUB-40
107 56    FABIO GENOVEZI        02:43:01.090    PRO SUB-40
108 159    THIAGO LOPES CARDOSO        02:45:50.920    PRO SUB-40
109 115    MARCOS ADAMI        02:46:32.440    PRO SUB-50
110 75    SUERLAN SANTOS SOUZA        02:47:13.520    PRO SUB-40
111 99    MAURICIO MARTINS        02:48:18.060    PRO SUB-45
112 57    FERNANDO JOSE COELHO MACEDO        02:48:22.790    PRO SUB-40
113 1005    CAMILO MARQUES / PAULO PELEGRINI        02:49:26.660    PRO DUPLA
114 41    RAFAEL ALVARO MONTEIRO        02:49:55.500    PRO SUB-35
115 113    GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS        02:53:03.020    PRO SUB-50
116 34    JOAO PAULO BORTOLINI        02:58:31.200    PRO SUB-35
117 106    VICTOR MIGUEL CORDOVEZ ARAGONES        02:59:44.630    PRO SUB-45
118 119    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL        03:00:31.260    PRO SUB-50
119 42    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        03:01:15.970    PRO SUB-35
120 84    BRENO H C ARANTES        03:05:16.330    PRO SUB-45
121 1011    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCA / PEDRO LAURENTINO DA        03:13:35.710    PRO DUPLA
122 5    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA        03:16:26.470    PRO SUB-23
123 110    DAVID GONCALVES        03:22:46.390    PRO SUB-50
124 13    GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA        03:22:58.310    PRO SUB-30
Geral Feminina Sport
1 453    FABIANA BRANDAO        01:42:01.100    ELITE FEM SPORT
2 444    ANA PAULA ELIAS        01:42:59.270    ELITE FEM SPORT
3 466    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES        01:45:52.120    ELITE FEM SPORT
4 464    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER        01:48:18.940    ELITE FEM SPORT
5 465    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS        01:51:19.590    ELITE FEM SPORT
6 454    FABIOLA LUZ DA TRINDADE        01:51:22.550    SPORT FEMININA
7 458    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI        01:59:19.750    SPORT FEMININA
8 460    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        02:02:27.970    SPORT FEMININA
9 456    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        02:02:29.730    SPORT FEMININA
10 449    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA        02:04:41.660    SPORT FEMININA
11 457    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO ROMUALDO        02:11:04.270    SPORT FEMININA
12 467    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO        02:17:46.330    SPORT FEMININA
13 461    LUCIANA DE SOUZA        02:18:38.010    SPORT FEMININA
14 462    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI        02:22:17.830    SPORT FEMININA
15 451    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA        02:24:45.910    SPORT FEMININA
16 448    DAIANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS        02:26:12.190    SPORT FEMININA
17 459    LEIA DINIZ        02:48:50.880    SPORT FEMININA
18 445    ARIANE SOARES DE MORAES        02:58:02.610    SPORT FEMININA
19 447    CLARISSA VADILONGA        03:16:25.300    SPORT FEMININA
20 446    CARLA ARRUDA        03:24:25.670    SPORT FEMININA
Geral Masculina Sport
1 545    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI        01:28:44.630    SPORT MASTER A
2 488    JOSE WARLEY ALVES SILVA        01:29:00.830    SPORT JUVENIL
3 438    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS        01:29:05.060    SPORT EXPERT
4 762    CAIO VINICIUS CUBA DO NASCIMENTO        01:30:20.530    SPORT JUNIOR
5 517    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE        01:30:25.470    SPORT MASTER A
6 505    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        01:31:35.500    SPORT MASTER A
7 626    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES        01:31:54.180    SPORT MASTER B
8 591    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO        01:31:57.200    SPORT MASTER B
9 580    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES        01:32:19.170    SPORT MASTER B
10 484    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI        01:32:20.600    SPORT JUVENIL
11 679    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        01:32:21.420    SPORT SENIOR A
12 429    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA        01:32:24.610    SPORT EXPERT
13 617    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES        01:32:25.920    SPORT MASTER B
14 541    PAULO FONTEBASSO        01:32:32.850    SPORT MASTER A
15 410    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON        01:32:36.910    SPORT EXPERT
16 535    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO        01:32:38.120    SPORT MASTER A
17 616    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE        01:33:04.430    SPORT MASTER B
18 608    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:33:35.790    SPORT MASTER B
19 521    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        01:33:38.540    SPORT MASTER A
20 646    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO        01:33:40.570    SPORT SENIOR A
21 575    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA        01:33:41.610    SPORT MASTER B
22 470    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA        01:33:42.380    SPORT JUNIOR
23 538    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES        01:33:50.070    SPORT MASTER A
24 531    LEANDRO MARQUES LUIS        01:34:16.600    SPORT MASTER A
25 487    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI        01:35:32.010    SPORT JUVENIL
26 683    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA        01:35:56.450    SPORT SENIOR A
27 526    JEFFERSON ROQUE GOMES        01:35:58.710    SPORT MASTER A
28 408    DIEGO FERNANDO ZALOTI        01:36:11.940    SPORT EXPERT
29 668    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO        01:36:40.610    SPORT SENIOR A
30 641    ANGELO SOARES STASSI        01:36:40.720    SPORT SENIOR A
31 482    ALESSANDRO TOSTA DOMINGUES        01:36:42.650    SPORT JUVENIL
32 472    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO        01:36:51.160    SPORT JUNIOR
33 416    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN        01:37:07.690    SPORT EXPERT
34 475    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO        01:37:28.670    SPORT JUNIOR
35 574    CLAUDIO BAZZANELLI GIGO        01:37:29.940    SPORT MASTER B
36 477    MATEUS RASMUSSEN        01:37:31.370    SPORT JUNIOR
37 658    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS        01:37:39.930    SPORT SENIOR A
38 674    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES        01:38:17.560    SPORT SENIOR A
39 485    DIEGO SANTOS CORDEIRO        01:38:34.310    SPORT JUVENIL
40 486    FABIO APARECIDO DO SANTOS        01:38:35.350    SPORT JUVENIL
41 785    JOSE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO        01:38:38.810    SPORT MASTER B
42 607    MARCELO PEREIRA CARACA        01:38:53.260    SPORT MASTER B
43 609    MARCOS ARAUJO        01:38:58.480    SPORT MASTER B
44 514    DANILO MORANT        01:38:59.300    SPORT MASTER A
45 550    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA        01:39:07.480    SPORT MASTER A
46 522    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA        01:39:10.450    SPORT MASTER A
47 592    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA        01:39:13.970    SPORT MASTER B
48 509    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA        01:39:19.020    SPORT MASTER A
49 615    PAULO ANDRE SOARES        01:39:28.470    SPORT MASTER B
50 553    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR        01:39:38.460    SPORT MASTER A
51 579    DANIEL SANTA CLARA        01:39:40.220    SPORT MASTER B
52 644    CARLOS EDUARDO WOHLERS        01:39:59.440    SPORT SENIOR A
53 721    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS        01:40:26.190    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
54 401    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR        01:40:31.190    SPORT EXPERT
55 468    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA        01:40:37.180    SPORT JUNIOR
56 657    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA        01:41:02.940    SPORT SENIOR A
57 437    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ        01:41:04.590    SPORT EXPERT
58 669    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:42:15.550    SPORT SENIOR A
59 761    BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE LIMA        01:42:19.500    SPORT JUNIOR
60 704    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO        01:42:21.590    SPORT SENIOR B
61 662    LUCIANO RIZZIERI        01:42:22.580    SPORT SENIOR A
62 737    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:42:22.850    SPORT VETERANO A
63 495    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA        01:42:32.580    SPORT MASTER A
64 602    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS        01:42:40.050    SPORT MASTER B
65 581    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA        01:42:53.010    SPORT MASTER B
66 598    JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA        01:42:53.780    SPORT MASTER B
67 536    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO        01:42:55.040    SPORT MASTER A
68 725    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ        01:43:02.840    SPORT VETERANO A
69 703    JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS        01:43:14.260    SPORT SENIOR B
70 691    ANDERSON AP BUENO        01:43:20.030    SPORT SENIOR B
71 480    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO        01:43:25.470    SPORT JUNIOR
72 503    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE        01:43:28.000    SPORT MASTER A
73 414    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS        01:43:38.980    SPORT EXPERT
74 483    BRUNO SANTOS SIQUEIRA        01:43:43.490    SPORT JUVENIL
75 805    SERGIO BASSI        01:43:52.710    SPORT MASTER A
76 548    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS        01:43:55.730    SPORT MASTER A
77 707    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO        01:44:28.960    SPORT SENIOR B
78 422    JARDEL EDUARDO BOHME        01:44:45.660    SPORT EXPERT
79 405    CARLOS HENRRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA        01:44:46.650    SPORT EXPERT
80 515    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO        01:44:55.710    SPORT MASTER A
81 471    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:44:57.960    SPORT JUNIOR
82 630    DEMETRIUS JOSE DE SOUZA        01:44:58.680    SPORT PNE
83 620    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES        01:44:59.890    SPORT MASTER B
84 439    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR        01:45:21.640    SPORT EXPERT
85 736    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI        01:45:58.160    SPORT VETERANO A
86 549    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA        01:46:05.850    SPORT MASTER A
87 603    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR        01:46:09.590    SPORT MASTER B
88 491    TIAGO RUEDA        01:46:10.630    SPORT JUVENIL
89 417    GEAN CARLOS BROLLO        01:46:17.880    SPORT EXPERT
90 599    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        01:46:23.320    SPORT MASTER B
91 435    MURILO BULGARELLI        01:46:24.580    SPORT EXPERT
92 688    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI        01:46:29.580    SPORT SENIOR B
93 547    RENAN BULGARELLI        01:46:44.570    SPORT MASTER A
94 727    DEVANIL MAZZO        01:46:49.020    SPORT VETERANO A
95 492    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO        01:46:56.770    SPORT MASTER A
96 525    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI        01:47:44.720    SPORT MASTER A
97 706    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL        01:47:54.270    SPORT SENIOR B
98 729    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA        01:47:54.820    SPORT VETERANO A
99 560    VITOR NORA ARMELIN        01:48:06.140    SPORT MASTER A
100 640    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO        01:48:13.330    SPORT SENIOR A
101 407    DIEGO COSTA DA SILVA        01:48:16.030    SPORT EXPERT
102 582    EDNALDO YOSHIZAWA        01:48:23.170    SPORT MASTER B
103 565    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:48:28.220    SPORT MASTER B
104 705    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA        01:48:31.290    SPORT SENIOR B
105 632    DOUGLAS JOSE SCHOLA        01:48:35.030    SPORT PNE
106 409    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA        01:48:59.250    SPORT EXPERT
107 670    MARCOS PEREIRA NUNES        01:49:10.620    SPORT SENIOR A
108 594    HEBER DE CASTRO PALADINE        01:49:11.060    SPORT MASTER B
109 653    FABIO JOSE DUARTE OLIVEIRA        01:49:16.720    SPORT SENIOR A
110 493    ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL        01:49:19.630    SPORT MASTER A
111 402    BRUNO AUGUSTO FRANCO        01:49:22.710    SPORT EXPERT
112 554    SAMUEL DA SILVEIRA FRANCO        01:49:25.070    SPORT MASTER A
113 667    MARCELO PALMA        01:49:29.410    SPORT SENIOR A
114 692    APARECIDO JOSE NILTON PINHEIRO        01:49:33.090    SPORT SENIOR B
115 661    JOSIBEA BATISTA DE SOUZA        01:49:36.380    SPORT SENIOR A
116 593    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA        01:49:42.640    SPORT MASTER B
117 427    JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA        01:49:45.330    SPORT EXPERT
118 552    RUBENS ESTEVAM VIEIRA JUNIOR        01:49:47.480    SPORT MASTER A
119 519    FABIO EDUARDO ULRICH        01:49:50.550    SPORT MASTER A
120 511    DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA SOUZA        01:49:53.240    SPORT MASTER A
121 710    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:50:01.210    SPORT SENIOR B
122 562    WELIGTON DE SOUZA ANA MARIVA OLIVEIRA CARVAL        01:50:06.870    SPORT MASTER A
123 740    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        01:50:09.890    SPORT VETERANO B
124 506    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI        01:50:13.130    SPORT MASTER A
125 434    MAURO VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA        01:50:18.670    SPORT EXPERT
126 516    DIEGO LORENCATTO PAGLIOTO        01:50:25.320    SPORT MASTER A
127 735    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS        01:50:32.240    SPORT VETERANO A
128 1058    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE        01:50:40.860    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
129 634    MARCELO GRACIANO        01:50:49.050    SPORT PNE
130 1057    NILMAR APARECIDO OLIV / HARYTA RAMOS DE MATT        01:50:58.000    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
131 690    ALEXANDRE MONACO        01:51:13.650    SPORT SENIOR B
132 436    OTAVIO MARQUES DE PAIVA FILHO        01:51:16.790    SPORT EXPERT
133 656    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        01:51:25.850    SPORT SENIOR A
134 730    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE        01:51:28.540    SPORT VETERANO A
135 614    PABLO HENRIQUE PAIXAO LOPES        01:51:33.980    SPORT MASTER B
136 601    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES        01:51:37.930    SPORT MASTER B
137 1056    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L        01:55:24.390    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
138 584    EMERSON BARBOSA        01:55:25.430    SPORT MASTER B
139 476    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT        01:55:26.640    SPORT JUNIOR
140 681    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS        01:55:28.180    SPORT SENIOR A
141 586    FABIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:30.870    SPORT MASTER B
142 507    CICERO FELIX DOS SANTOS        01:55:33.180    SPORT MASTER A
143 504    CASSIO VINICIUS DA SILVA        01:55:35.650    SPORT MASTER A
144 440    VICTOR AUGUSTO PIOLA DA SILVA        01:55:39.660    SPORT EXPERT
145 406    DANIEL REINO        01:55:42.460    SPORT EXPERT
146 523    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE        01:55:51.910    SPORT MASTER A
147 698    FABIO FRANCIOSI        01:56:07.120    SPORT SENIOR B
148 711    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS        01:56:17.170    SPORT SENIOR B
149 624    WELLINGTON DA SILVA FERREIRA BORGES        01:56:18.440    SPORT MASTER B
150 571    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL        01:56:21.180    SPORT MASTER B
151 645    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA        01:56:24.920    SPORT SENIOR A
152 425    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO        01:56:55.840    SPORT EXPERT
153 411    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU        01:57:08.090    SPORT EXPERT
154 551    ROGERIO FAGUNDES BASTOS        01:58:07.570    SPORT MASTER A
155 556    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES        01:58:09.830    SPORT MASTER A
156 569    ANDRE SANTOS SILVA        01:58:17.730    SPORT MASTER B
157 734    PEDRO ALVES BEZERRA        01:58:33.830    SPORT VETERANO A
158 728    FERNANDO CRISTINO PIRES        01:58:34.050    SPORT VETERANO A
159 590    FABRICIO GOMES JABBUR        01:58:45.690    SPORT MASTER B
160 783    EVERTON MUNIZ BUENO        01:59:04.970    SPORT MASTER B
161 633    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO        01:59:06.450    SPORT PNE
162 611    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA        01:59:09.470    SPORT MASTER B
163 537    MARCO AURELIO SA        01:59:15.740    SPORT MASTER A
164 684    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO        01:59:18.480    SPORT SENIOR A
165 497    ANDERSON MONTICELLI        01:59:55.940    SPORT MASTER A
166 741    DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE        02:00:25.380    SPORT VETERANO B
167 432    LUIZ CLAUDIO GARCIA SIQUEIRA        02:00:42.960    SPORT EXPERT
168 696    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA        02:00:51.800    SPORT SENIOR B
169 512    DANILO ANGHINONI        02:00:52.840    SPORT MASTER A
170 732    MAURO DELAIX FILHO        02:00:55.370    SPORT VETERANO A
171 597    JEAN PAULO CORREA        02:01:10.640    SPORT MASTER B
172 1052    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO        02:01:16.740    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
173 576    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI        02:01:25.360    SPORT MASTER B
174 610    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        02:01:39.150    SPORT MASTER B
175 412    EDSON BARBOSA        02:01:43.320    SPORT EXPERT
176 700    FRANCISCO EUCLIDES DO NASCIMENTO        02:01:43.810    SPORT SENIOR B
177 642    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR        02:01:44.860    SPORT SENIOR A
178 671    MATEUS MIYAMOTO        02:01:48.320    SPORT SENIOR A
179 666    MARCELLO VEIGA        02:02:10.560    SPORT SENIOR A
180 572    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA        02:03:08.890    SPORT MASTER B
181 613    OTHON FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA        02:03:10.210    SPORT MASTER B
182 701    GABRIEL FRANCISCO FORNARI PUTTINI        02:03:19.220    SPORT SENIOR B
183 527    JULIO HIROYUKI FUJIKAWA        02:03:36.910    SPORT MASTER A
184 534    LEONCIO SOUZA SANTOS        02:03:44.710    SPORT MASTER A
185 499    BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ        02:03:57.720    SPORT MASTER A
186 500    BRUNO CESAR ALAITE        02:04:00.410    SPORT MASTER A
187 508    CRISTIANO LUIZ AZEVEDO        02:04:04.420    SPORT MASTER A
188 596    IGOR JOSE DE JESUS        02:04:37.160    SPORT MASTER B
189 474    LEONARDO AZANHA MARTINS        02:04:42.160    SPORT JUNIOR
190 420    GUTEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES        02:04:59.400    SPORT EXPERT
191 585    FABIO COSTA        02:05:03.630    SPORT MASTER B
192 604    LUCIANO ANDRADE DA SILVA        02:05:28.790    SPORT MASTER B
193 498    ANDREI MILNICENCO        02:05:28.900    SPORT MASTER A
194 639    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO        02:05:39.120    SPORT SENIOR A
195 744    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES        02:06:00.810    SPORT VETERANO B
196 532    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO        02:06:11.580    SPORT MASTER A
197 588    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA        02:06:20.800    SPORT MASTER B
198 685    SANDRO JOSE ALVES DE SIQUEIRA        02:06:31.020    SPORT SENIOR A
199 561    WAGNER MARTINS DA SILVA        02:06:39.970    SPORT MASTER A
200 743    GERSON SARTINI        02:06:43.210    SPORT VETERANO B
201 518    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO        02:06:57.490    SPORT MASTER A
202 720    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA        02:07:11.770    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
203 573    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS        02:07:14.740    SPORT MASTER B
204 726    CARLOS RODRIGUES        02:07:33.690    SPORT VETERANO A
205 625    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA        02:07:46.650    SPORT MASTER B
206 430    LEONARDO FERMINO MARMO        02:07:48.740    SPORT EXPERT
207 676    PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA        02:07:49.400    SPORT SENIOR A
208 567    ALEXSANDER ALBERT SANTANA        02:08:31.860    SPORT MASTER B
209 478    PAULO HENRIQUE LOTURCO        02:09:09.370    SPORT JUNIOR
210 404    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS        02:09:33.150    SPORT EXPERT
211 739    APARECIDO MOREIRA DA SILVA        02:09:34.420    SPORT VETERANO B
212 1054    EDILSON MARTINS ALARC / DANIELA NASCIMENTO N        02:09:40.030    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
213 629    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES        02:10:21.540    SPORT PNE
214 627    ANDRE JOSE FOGAR        02:10:45.550    SPORT PNE
215 473    KAUAN MEDEIROS COSTA        02:10:49.500    SPORT JUNIOR
216 651    EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:10:55.980    SPORT SENIOR A
217 426    JOSE LUIZ QUINTINO JR        02:11:02.790    SPORT EXPERT
218 623    VINICIUS MENEZES        02:11:20.970    SPORT MASTER B
219 697    CARLOS PANCOTO        02:11:25.200    SPORT SENIOR B
220 421    JAIRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR        02:11:51.680    SPORT EXPERT
221 413    EGIDIO RAIMUNDO NETO        02:12:05.410    SPORT EXPERT
222 542    PAULO VINICIUS MONTE FERREIRA        02:12:07.160    SPORT MASTER A
223 606    MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO        02:12:11.450    SPORT MASTER B
224 665    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO        02:12:24.410    SPORT SENIOR A
225 695    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        02:12:25.620    SPORT SENIOR B
226 431    LUCAS GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA        02:12:27.430    SPORT EXPERT
227 742    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA        02:13:00.330    SPORT VETERANO B
228 442    WILLIAM CLAUDIR OLIVA DA SILVEIRA        02:13:08.570    SPORT EXPERT
229 648    DANIEL SCLEARUC        02:13:12.420    SPORT SENIOR A
230 746    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR        02:13:45.650    SPORT VETERANO B
231 546    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA        02:13:48.390    SPORT MASTER A
232 481    WILLIAN ROSA TORSO        02:14:26.840    SPORT JUNIOR
233 400    ANDRE GONCALVES        02:15:26.760    SPORT EXPERT
234 559    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA COTIAS        02:15:34.730    SPORT MASTER A
235 716    RENATO LUIZ ROSADA        02:16:08.450    SPORT SENIOR B
236 540    PAULO ANDREI OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ        02:16:10.650    SPORT MASTER A
237 635    MARCIO DA SILVA        02:16:31.630    SPORT PNE
238 702    JAILTON PIMENTA DE SOUSA        02:16:46.630    SPORT SENIOR B
239 510    DANIEL ASSOUF DOS SANTOS        02:17:36.660    SPORT MASTER A
240 682    ROBSON ANGELON        02:18:06.160    SPORT SENIOR A
241 699    FABIO GARCIA        02:18:08.900    SPORT SENIOR B
242 563    WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO        02:18:09.560    SPORT MASTER A
243 689    AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA        02:18:29.830    SPORT SENIOR B
244 738    ADALBERTO MELO        02:18:40.980    SPORT VETERANO B
245 564    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO        02:18:59.490    SPORT MASTER B
246 672    NELSON EIDY DANTAS SASAHARA        02:19:57.770    SPORT SENIOR A
247 587    FABIO OLIVEIRA COSTA        02:21:06.420    SPORT MASTER B
248 578    DANIEL PEREIRA DIAS        02:21:30.370    SPORT MASTER B
249 595    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        02:22:47.760    SPORT MASTER B
250 496    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:23:19.230    SPORT MASTER A
251 1060    ROSANGELA BURATTO MEN / ROMULO ANDRE PEREIRA        02:23:38.460    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
252 479    THIAGO NASCIMENTO MATTIUZZO        02:24:32.230    SPORT JUNIOR
253 722    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES        02:25:38.690    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
254 621    SERGIO AMARO DE JESUS        02:25:41.650    SPORT MASTER B
255 714    PEDRO CAMACHO GARCIA FILHO        02:25:45.440    SPORT SENIOR B
256 428    LEANDRO SOARES DE LIMA        02:26:40.590    SPORT EXPERT
257 654    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES        02:26:48.330    SPORT SENIOR A
258 686    ULISSES BOCCHI JUNIOR        02:27:45.240    SPORT SENIOR A
259 660    JOSE MARIA CAETANO DA SILVA        02:27:58.470    SPORT SENIOR A
260 566    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO        02:28:54.440    SPORT MASTER B
261 423    JERRY ADRIANO ALMEIDA SANTOS        02:29:02.240    SPORT EXPERT
262 555    THIAGO DE SIQUEIRA COSCIA        02:29:32.840    SPORT MASTER A
263 1053    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SIL / THAIS CORPAS        02:30:19.690    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
264 433    MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA JUNIOR        02:30:27.320    SPORT EXPERT
265 494    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA        02:31:14.560    SPORT MASTER A
266 558    VICTOR DA VEIGA SOUZA OLIVEIRA        02:32:28.270    SPORT MASTER A
267 659    JOAO SILVESTRE NANI ALVES        02:32:47.440    SPORT SENIOR A
268 713    PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES        02:32:49.690    SPORT SENIOR B
269 678    RENATO SAGGIN        02:34:07.410    SPORT SENIOR A
270 675    PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS        02:35:12.820    SPORT SENIOR A
271 693    AUGUSTO MANUEL DA SILVA RAPAZ RAMOS        02:35:24.580    SPORT SENIOR B
272 557    TIAGO HONORIO BARBOSA        02:35:25.350    SPORT MASTER A
273 719    LUDOVICO MELOTTI        02:36:11.210    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
274 723    WELLINGTON DE MORAES JUNIOR        02:37:42.990    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
275 650    EMERSON SALORNO        02:37:46.180    SPORT SENIOR A
276 612    OSNI ADRIANO FORMAGGIO        02:37:48.150    SPORT MASTER B
277 600    JORDANO HENRIQUE MARINHEIRO        02:39:57.830    SPORT MASTER B
278 717    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS        02:41:35.980    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
279 1051    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PA / NATASHA POPOVICH HUM        02:43:37.040    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
280 745    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO        02:48:43.690    SPORT VETERANO B
281 419    GUSTAVO BUENO DE CAMARGO PAOLI        02:48:56.100    SPORT EXPERT
282 489    MAXMILLER PAULO AFONSO FERNANDES        02:49:43.390    SPORT JUVENIL
283 490    RHAMON LIMA OLIVEIRA        02:50:03.990    SPORT JUVENIL
284 687    ADELSON ALVES DA SILVA        02:57:12.680    SPORT SENIOR B
285 539    MILTON DALCIN NETTO        02:57:15.760    SPORT MASTER A
286 709    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA        03:03:41.280    SPORT SENIOR B
287 1055    FELIPE AUGUSTO SADAKI / JULIANA APARECIDA BI        03:04:04.520    SPORT DUPLA MISTA
288 718    JORGE MORI        03:09:03.910    SPORT SUPER VETERANO
289 501    BRUNO MONTEIRO MELO        03:10:18.120    SPORT MASTER A
290 628    CLEBERSON CASAGRANDE FERRAZ        03:16:22.440    SPORT PNE
291 583    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA        03:19:48.960    SPORT MASTER B
292 649    DIRCEU SABINO MACIEL        03:22:52.190    SPORT SENIOR A
293 618    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO        03:22:55.050    SPORT MASTER B
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/03/15, 15:09:44