Desafio Endurance Itatiba, 08/03/2015, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 453    FABIANA BRANDAO 01:42:01.100 THE BIKES/ QUALITY/ ACADEMIA INOVA FITNE
2 444    ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:42:59.270
3 466    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 01:45:52.120 EQUIPE CABRAL BIKESHOP RACING / SPECIALI
4 464    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 01:48:18.940 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
5 465    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 01:51:19.590 SPORT ACADEMIA
ELITE MASC PRO
1 19    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 01:45:26.380 SPECIALIZED FACTORY TEAM / MAXTITANIUM /
2 2    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 01:51:23.290 FIRST BIKES / FTW SUPLEMENTOS / FITOWAY
3 38    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:51:53.220
4 94    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 01:51:55.040 ACAI MIL E ROSS
5 9    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA 01:53:39.390 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRST BIKES /MAXXIS/ LIG
PRO DUPLA
1 1014    RICARDO MACEDO / FELIX CARREIRA 02:07:37.010 02:07:32.010 JAHVA MTB TEAM
2 1003    ALEX NEVES / MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:13:12.110 02:13:11.890 CORRATEC / GEBRAN BIKERS
3 1008    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEI 02:15:13.220 02:15:09.980 ACAI MIL & ROSS
4 1004    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO / EDUARDO GIANINI GUAR 02:17:33.330 02:17:32.350
5 1009    ELTON DOS SANTOS VIEI / JOSE ADAILTON SANTAN 02:17:50.360 02:17:50.140 FOME DE LEAO
6 1010    FREDERICO DA COSTA SI / JEFFERSON GOMES DA S 02:22:28.560 02:22:27.850 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
7 1013    JOAO MACEDO DOS SANTO / MANUEL AUGUSTO BADDI 02:22:32.570 02:22:32.070
8 1007    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA / FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 02:27:17.630 02:27:17.520 BIKE AMPARO
9 1016    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZET / ALICE DUARTE LEAO 02:30:23.390 02:30:21.850 THE BIKES - ADRIANA NASCIMENTO - ACAI MI
10 1015    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTO / ANDERSON CESAR ANTON 02:34:37.640 02:34:37.310 LEY DA BIKE
11 1002    ADRIANO SARAIVA / DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA 02:35:56.070 02:35:55.740 POTENCIA/ Q-BIKE
12 1012    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FE / RODRIGO CACCIOLA 02:40:53.500 02:40:52.950
13 1006    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES / PAULO ROBERTO GARCIA 02:42:17.150 02:42:16.380 CASA DO CONSTRUTOR / ICT ISOLETRY/ LEY D
14 1005    CAMILO MARQUES / PAULO PELEGRINI 02:49:26.660 02:49:22.000 BARBA BIKES/ PEDAL PANELA
15 1011    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCA / PEDRO LAURENTINO DA 03:13:35.710 03:13:32.580 LEY DA BIKE
PRO SUB-23
1 6    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:57:09.210 CORRATEC BRASIL/GEBRAN BIKERS/WELL NESS
2 4    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 01:57:21.180 MAMAE FEZ BOLO
3 3    LUIZ ALEXANDRE ROSSINI NOVAES 02:05:12.940 TROFEU BIKES HORTOLANDIA/RODA PRESA BIKE
4 1    BRUNO VIEIRA DE FIORI 02:24:13.190 PROF. MOSCA
5 5    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 03:16:26.470
PRO SUB-30
1 8    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 01:55:36.990
2 18    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 01:58:42.860 FIO TEAM/ CARLITOS ESPACO SAUDE/ TK SUPL
3 15    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 02:01:04.950 AFFORDBRASIL / BIKE SPORT VALINHOS / ROC
4 21    RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 02:01:49.660 CORRATEC BRASIL GP RAVELLI
5 16    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 02:02:55.080 SBR - STYLLUS BIKE RACE
6 11    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 02:03:19.410 PLANETA BIKE
7 17    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI 02:04:18.510 THE BIKES/GRUPO QUALITY
8 24    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:05:22.060 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9 22    RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO 02:06:25.390
10 14    GILMAR ANTUNES 02:08:00.790 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
11 23    VINICIUS BORGES MARTINS 02:19:01.760 ACADEMIA ENERGY
12 7    CARLOS ALBERTO LUCIO DO PRADO 02:24:13.910 JARI
13 20    PAULO ORRU 02:34:35.110
14 10    DIOGO MUNHOZ GUALTIERI 02:39:27.540
15 12    FREDERICO ALBERTO CONTESINI PICCOLO 02:39:53.790
16 13    GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA 03:22:58.310 GIRASSOL SPORTS/NOVA REDE/FACA NA REDE/B
PRO SUB-35
1 40    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 01:53:41.870 ARMANI CONTAINER / GALEHRAS SNOW FOOD /
2 35    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 01:53:54.660 DA TERRA RACING
3 150    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:58.250 PEDAL SEM LIMITES/SEMEL BAURU
4 29    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 01:56:48.390 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPE SINAPSE / LAGUENS
5 37    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:59:14.060 LAGUENS RACE FIT
6 30    FABIO FELICIDADE 02:01:47.190 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
7 43    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIM 02:03:28.000 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
8 39    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:03:32.760 ENDURANCE TEAM
9 44    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA 02:05:24.250
10 36    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 02:05:37.770 THE BIKES/QUALITY TEAM
11 25    AGNALDO LAUREANO 02:06:08.850 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
12 45    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:14:29.060 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA
13 41    RAFAEL ALVARO MONTEIRO 02:49:55.500 BIKECROYS/ENDURANCEBIKE
14 34    JOAO PAULO BORTOLINI 02:58:31.200 BIKE AMPARO
15 42    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 03:01:15.970
PRO SUB-40
1 54    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:55:31.720 DKS BIKES
2 138    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 01:55:33.200
3 47    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:55:46.710
4 68    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 01:56:36.640
5 72    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 01:56:40.210 PEDAL RACE
6 53    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 02:00:11.340 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
7 55    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 02:01:44.720 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
8 67    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA GOES 02:02:51.120 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA
9 49    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 02:02:58.810 DKS BIKES
10 78    WESLEY COSTA 02:06:27.640
11 63    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:06:33.900
12 48    ADRIANO STEFANINI 02:08:10.680 PERFORMANCE AMBIENTAL
13 70    RENATO DIAS DE ALMEIDA 02:13:46.660
14 64    LEANDRO DE LELLIS SILVA 02:14:53.780 JARIBIKERS
15 60    HUMBERTO T CAROLEI 02:19:00.560 EQUIPE MOSCA PEDAL POWER
16 77    TIAGO ASSIS 02:20:28.490
17 51    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI 02:21:37.090
18 71    RICARDO DE CASTRO 02:22:20.050 FRUTICOLA AURORA - MANSUR CICLISMO
19 69    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS 02:22:22.020 A. GIGLIOLI E KROMINOX
20 74    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR 02:36:25.020 100 POR CENTO MTB TEAM
21 61    JOAO MARCELO DE MORAES DANTAS 02:37:32.690 PROF.MOSCA / M2F1 EMPREE IMOB
22 50    AMIRALDO BERNRDES COUTINHO 02:42:32.140 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE/PREFEITURA DE LENDOIA
23 56    FABIO GENOVEZI 02:43:01.090
24 159    THIAGO LOPES CARDOSO 02:45:50.920 ACIL LOUVEIRA
25 75    SUERLAN SANTOS SOUZA 02:47:13.520 MORRO ACIMA MTB
26 57    FERNANDO JOSE COELHO MACEDO 02:48:22.790 ACAI MIL&ROSS
PRO SUB-45
1 89    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:53:44.610 P
2 85    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:55:32.490
3 96    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:01:02.920
4 104    THIAGO FRARE TRIGO 02:02:26.350
5 103    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH 02:03:08.810 ACIL
6 82    AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARDI 02:07:40.140 HE - SUGAR CANE
7 92    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 02:11:59.720 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
8 107    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 02:12:35.970 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
9 88    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 02:13:45.120 ZURICH SEGUROS
10 83    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 02:15:06.520 ASCICAM BIKE MANIA
11 97    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA 02:15:13.930 ACAI MILEROSS/ACAI MIL&EROSS
12 100    MAURO MAIA 02:20:23.660 Q-BIKE
13 86    CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES COUTO 02:22:31.580 NATIVO BIKERS
14 87    CESAR AUGUSTO PINTO CORREA 02:29:00.730 ICT - ISOLETRI CYCLING TEAM
15 79    ADILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:36:17.000
16 81    ALEXANDRO STEPHANIN 02:36:25.950 EQUIPE TRILHANDO - CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
17 99    MAURICIO MARTINS 02:48:18.060
18 106    VICTOR MIGUEL CORDOVEZ ARAGONES 02:59:44.630
19 84    BRENO H C ARANTES 03:05:16.330 Q-BIKE / BICYGO RACE TEAM
PRO SUB-50
1 122    VENANCIO FORTI 01:59:13.070 CYCLE COUSINS
2 117    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 02:06:51.480 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
3 112    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:17:21.360 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
4 120    RONALDO BERNARDINELLI ARAUJO 02:23:43.040 PLANETA BIKE
5 123    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 02:24:12.640 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
6 109    AYRTON WOGEL 02:31:23.310 WOGEL LAR
7 121    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 02:34:26.160
8 108    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:38:41.560 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
9 116    MAURICIO GERVENUTTI 02:41:18.160
10 115    MARCOS ADAMI 02:46:32.440 BIKEMAGAZINE
11 113    GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS 02:53:03.020 BARBA BIKES
12 119    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 03:00:31.260
13 110    DAVID GONCALVES 03:22:46.390 BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE TEM /VM3 ASSESSORI
PRO SUB-55
1 131    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 02:05:34.520
2 128    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:05:43.810 MTBTRIP RACING TEAM
3 130    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:06:45.380 4 FRAME ADESIVOS PARA BIKERS
4 125    FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA 02:14:34.830 SPECIAL TRIP
5 124    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 02:15:05.530 FLEET SEGUROS
6 129    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:15:52.220 MAXXIS OGGI MAGURA CURTLO ENZO
7 126    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS 02:19:43.180 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
PRO VETERANO
1 132    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 02:15:55.510 THE BIKES/ QUALITY LOGISTICA
2 136    MARCOS CHIARELLI 02:30:55.740 JBM E ENDURANCEBIKE
3 133    ANTONIO CARLOS SORPILE 02:32:49.380 MEGA BIKERS
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 1058    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 01:50:40.860 01:50:37.180 PROF. MOSCA / M2F1 EMPREE IMOB
2 1057    NILMAR APARECIDO OLIV / HARYTA RAMOS DE MATT 01:50:58.000 01:50:53.220
3 1056    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 01:55:24.390 01:55:23.130 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO /
4 1052    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 02:01:16.740 02:01:16.570 CICLO SAMPA
5 1054    EDILSON MARTINS ALARC / DANIELA NASCIMENTO N 02:09:40.030 02:09:40.020 BIKING FOR LIFE / REFACTOR VESTUARIO
6 1060    ROSANGELA BURATTO MEN / ROMULO ANDRE PEREIRA 02:23:38.460 02:23:38.290 PLANETA BIKE
7 1053    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SIL / THAIS CORPAS 02:30:19.690 02:21:53.050 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS/ PURESPORT
8 1051    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PA / NATASHA POPOVICH HUM 02:43:37.040 02:43:36.600 THOR BIKE
9 1055    FELIPE AUGUSTO SADAKI / JULIANA APARECIDA BI 03:04:04.520 03:04:03.530 EQUIPE PILATES OTOMURA
SPORT EXPERT
1 438    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:29:05.060
2 429    LEFONTENE MOTA DE OLIVEIRA 01:32:24.610 ROTA 29 MONTE VERDE -RANCHO DA PICANHA
3 410    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 01:32:36.910 BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE
4 408    DIEGO FERNANDO ZALOTI 01:36:11.940 VIATRIPBIKESHOP SAO ROQUE
5 416    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:37:07.690 TECNOBIKE TEAM
6 401    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:40:31.190 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO /
7 437    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ 01:41:04.590 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP
8 414    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS 01:43:38.980 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
9 422    JARDEL EDUARDO BOHME 01:44:45.660 PLANTETA BIKE
10 405    CARLOS HENRRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 01:44:46.650 CICLO ITATIBA
11 439    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR 01:45:21.640 SPIRIT BIKERS
12 417    GEAN CARLOS BROLLO 01:46:17.880
13 435    MURILO BULGARELLI 01:46:24.580 BIKE CROYS
14 407    DIEGO COSTA DA SILVA 01:48:16.030 PEDAL TIME
15 409    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 01:48:59.250
16 402    BRUNO AUGUSTO FRANCO 01:49:22.710 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
17 427    JOSE ROBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:49:45.330 LEY DA BIKE
18 434    MAURO VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:50:18.670 PEDAL TIME
19 436    OTAVIO MARQUES DE PAIVA FILHO 01:51:16.790 DOOJ
20 440    VICTOR AUGUSTO PIOLA DA SILVA 01:55:39.660 C.U.P.A.
21 406    DANIEL REINO 01:55:42.460 RODA LIVRE
22 425    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:56:55.840 AMIGOS DO JAMBAO
23 411    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 01:57:08.090
24 432    LUIZ CLAUDIO GARCIA SIQUEIRA 02:00:42.960 PLANETA BIKE
25 412    EDSON BARBOSA 02:01:43.320 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
26 420    GUTEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES 02:04:59.400
27 430    LEONARDO FERMINO MARMO 02:07:48.740 TROFEU BIKES HORTOLANDIA/RODA PRESA BIKE
28 404    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS 02:09:33.150 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
29 426    JOSE LUIZ QUINTINO JR 02:11:02.790 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
30 421    JAIRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 02:11:51.680 BIKE CROSS ENDURANCE BIKE
31 413    EGIDIO RAIMUNDO NETO 02:12:05.410 CAMANDUBIKERS / INATEL / QUEIJOS SANTA M
32 431    LUCAS GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA 02:12:27.430 CAMANDUBIKERS
33 442    WILLIAM CLAUDIR OLIVA DA SILVEIRA 02:13:08.570 EQUIPE TRILHANDO - CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
34 400    ANDRE GONCALVES 02:15:26.760 JARIBIIKES
35 428    LEANDRO SOARES DE LIMA 02:26:40.590 JARI BIKES
36 423    JERRY ADRIANO ALMEIDA SANTOS 02:29:02.240 PLANETA BIKE
37 433    MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA JUNIOR 02:30:27.320 CAMANDUBIKERS / ODONTOPAIVA
38 419    GUSTAVO BUENO DE CAMARGO PAOLI 02:48:56.100
SPORT FEMININA
1 454    FABIOLA LUZ DA TRINDADE 01:51:22.550 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM / VELOCITY
2 458    KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 01:59:19.750
3 460    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:02:27.970 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRST BIKES
4 456    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 02:02:29.730 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRST BIKES / MAXXIS / P
5 449    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 02:04:41.660 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
6 457    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO ROMUALDO 02:11:04.270 EQUIPE PROF. MOSCA
7 467    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:17:46.330 HERBALIFE24HS
8 461    LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:18:38.010
9 462    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:22:17.830 Q-BIKE
10 451    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:24:45.910 100 MTB TEAM
11 448    DAIANE RAMOS DOS SANTOS 02:26:12.190 ATLETICA BRASIL
12 459    LEIA DINIZ 02:48:50.880
13 445    ARIANE SOARES DE MORAES 02:58:02.610 LEY DA BIKE
14 447    CLARISSA VADILONGA 03:16:25.300
15 446    CARLA ARRUDA 03:24:25.670
SPORT JUNIOR
1 762    CAIO VINICIUS CUBA DO NASCIMENTO 01:30:20.530 THE BIKES
2 470    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:33:42.380 CAMANDUBIKERS /SANTA CLARA FRIOS
3 472    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 01:36:51.160 BIKE TERRITORY
4 475    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:37:28.670 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA - M T B MO
5 477    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:37:31.370 THE BIKES QUALITY
6 468    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:40:37.180 ASCICAM BIKE MANIA
7 761    BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE LIMA 01:42:19.500 ACIL LOUVEIRA
8 480    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:43:25.470 FERRAZ.COM/ASCICAM/BIKEMANIA
9 471    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:44:57.960 LOS PERICOS MTB
10 476    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:55:26.640 EQUIPE BARBA BIKE..
11 474    LEONARDO AZANHA MARTINS 02:04:42.160 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
12 478    PAULO HENRIQUE LOTURCO 02:09:09.370 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
13 473    KAUAN MEDEIROS COSTA 02:10:49.500 LEY DA BIKE/ CETESA
14 481    WILLIAN ROSA TORSO 02:14:26.840 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
15 479    THIAGO NASCIMENTO MATTIUZZO 02:24:32.230 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
SPORT JUVENIL
1 488    JOSE WARLEY ALVES SILVA 01:29:00.830 ICT ISOLETRY CICLO RAVENA
2 484    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:32:20.600 ACIL
3 487    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:35:32.010 FARMA NOSSA / ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO
4 482    ALESSANDRO TOSTA DOMINGUES 01:36:42.650 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
5 485    DIEGO SANTOS CORDEIRO 01:38:34.310 TROFEU BIKES HORTOLANDIA/RODA PRESA BIKE
6 486    FABIO APARECIDO DO SANTOS 01:38:35.350 YAMAHA GRUPOGERACAO PIRELLI ASW ZETA DRC
7 483    BRUNO SANTOS SIQUEIRA 01:43:43.490 TROFEU BIKES HORTOLANDIA/RODA PRESA BIKE
8 491    TIAGO RUEDA 01:46:10.630
9 489    MAXMILLER PAULO AFONSO FERNANDES 02:49:43.390 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
10 490    RHAMON LIMA OLIVEIRA 02:50:03.990 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
SPORT MASTER A
1 545    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:28:44.630 ECOSOCO
2 517    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:30:25.470 TEAM KEPPSGHOST
3 505    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 01:31:35.500 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANT
4 541    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:32:32.850 AVULSO
5 535    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 01:32:38.120 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
6 521    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 01:33:38.540
7 538    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:33:50.070 FACEBOOK.COM/REVISTACUIDESEBEM
8 531    LEANDRO MARQUES LUIS 01:34:16.600 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
9 526    JEFFERSON ROQUE GOMES 01:35:58.710 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
10 514    DANILO MORANT 01:38:59.300
11 550    RODRIGO GOMES DA SILVA 01:39:07.480 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
12 522    FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA 01:39:10.450 PEDAL NOTURNO ATIBAIA
13 509    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 01:39:19.020 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
14 553    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:39:38.460 S&P ARTESANATO
15 495    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:42:32.580 LEY DA BIKE
16 536    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO 01:42:55.040 LAGUENS RACE FIT
17 503    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 01:43:28.000 MTB PEDREIRA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
18 805    SERGIO BASSI 01:43:52.710
19 548    ROBSON SILVA DOS SANTOS 01:43:55.730 EQUIPE RODA LIVRE/LOS PARCAS
20 515    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:44:55.710 SPORT ACADEMIA
21 549    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 01:46:05.850 R R FERREIRA
22 547    RENAN BULGARELLI 01:46:44.570 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
23 492    ADAUTO F DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 01:46:56.770 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP/CAMPOS CONTABILIDADE
24 525    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI 01:47:44.720 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
25 560    VITOR NORA ARMELIN 01:48:06.140 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM / TOP BIKE SERVICE /
26 493    ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL 01:49:19.630 ANCHIETA ODONTOLOGIA
27 554    SAMUEL DA SILVEIRA FRANCO 01:49:25.070 TURMA DO PEDAL
28 552    RUBENS ESTEVAM VIEIRA JUNIOR 01:49:47.480 PLANETA BIKE
29 519    FABIO EDUARDO ULRICH 01:49:50.550 A COTA-BIKE CROYS
30 511    DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA SOUZA 01:49:53.240 C.U.P.A
31 562    WELIGTON DE SOUZA ANA MARIVA OLIVEIRA CARVAL 01:50:06.870 OS FRACOS FOREVER
32 506    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI 01:50:13.130 EQUIPE PEDALE JA BIKE TEAM
33 516    DIEGO LORENCATTO PAGLIOTO 01:50:25.320 ACAI MIL & ROSS
34 507    CICERO FELIX DOS SANTOS 01:55:33.180 RECFATOR
35 504    CASSIO VINICIUS DA SILVA 01:55:35.650
36 523    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE 01:55:51.910 OS FRACOS FOREVER
37 551    ROGERIO FAGUNDES BASTOS 01:58:07.570 BIKE CROYS
38 556    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 01:58:09.830 DK INDUSTRIES / ALEX BUSNELLO / SOLLO BI
39 537    MARCO AURELIO SA 01:59:15.740 BIKE CROYS
40 497    ANDERSON MONTICELLI 01:59:55.940
41 512    DANILO ANGHINONI 02:00:52.840 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM / TOP BIKE SERVICE
42 527    JULIO HIROYUKI FUJIKAWA 02:03:36.910 TECNOBIKE TEAM
43 534    LEONCIO SOUZA SANTOS 02:03:44.710 PLANETA BIKE
44 499    BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ 02:03:57.720 LARANJA MECANICA BIKE TEAM
45 500    BRUNO CESAR ALAITE 02:04:00.410
46 508    CRISTIANO LUIZ AZEVEDO 02:04:04.420 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM/TOP BIKE SERVICE
47 498    ANDREI MILNICENCO 02:05:28.900 PLANETA BIKE
48 532    LEONARDO CARLOS BARROSO 02:06:11.580 LEY DA BIKE
49 561    WAGNER MARTINS DA SILVA 02:06:39.970 PLANETA BIKE
50 518    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO 02:06:57.490 LEY DA BIKE
51 542    PAULO VINICIUS MONTE FERREIRA 02:12:07.160
52 546    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA 02:13:48.390 BIKE CROYS / DISCORDIA RACE TEAM / TOP B
53 559    VINICIUS OLIVEIRA COTIAS 02:15:34.730
54 540    PAULO ANDREI OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ 02:16:10.650 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
55 510    DANIEL ASSOUF DOS SANTOS 02:17:36.660 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM
56 563    WILLIAN LOPES DE CAMARGO 02:18:09.560 JARIBIKERS
57 496    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:23:19.230
58 555    THIAGO DE SIQUEIRA COSCIA 02:29:32.840
59 494    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 02:31:14.560 BIKE CROYS
60 558    VICTOR DA VEIGA SOUZA OLIVEIRA 02:32:28.270 CAMANDUBIKERS VITOR LANCHES
61 557    TIAGO HONORIO BARBOSA 02:35:25.350 BIKECROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE
62 539    MILTON DALCIN NETTO 02:57:15.760 BIKECROYS/ ENDURANCEBIKE
63 501    BRUNO MONTEIRO MELO 03:10:18.120 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
SPORT MASTER B
1 626    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 01:31:54.180 ASFIXIA
2 591    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:31:57.200 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE
3 580    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:32:19.170
4 617    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:32:25.920
5 616    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:33:04.430 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
6 608    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:33:35.790 DROGARIA AMERICANA OURO FINO MG
7 575    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:33:41.610 SPORT ACADEMIA
8 574    CLAUDIO BAZZANELLI GIGO 01:37:29.940 ACAI MIL & ROSS
9 785    JOSE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO 01:38:38.810
10 607    MARCELO PEREIRA CARACA 01:38:53.260 ECO SOCO / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP/SOLID ACA
11 609    MARCOS ARAUJO 01:38:58.480 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
12 592    FERNANDO MOURA DA GLORIA 01:39:13.970 FMG AUTOMACAO E DRIVES
13 615    PAULO ANDRE SOARES 01:39:28.470 MAD FALANGA/OFIC MEC EDMUR/
14 579    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:39:40.220 CAMANDUBIKERS/ SANTA CLARA FRANGOS LTDA
15 602    LEANDRO BENEDITO DE JESUS 01:42:40.050
16 581    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:42:53.010 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM
17 598    JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA 01:42:53.780 CAMANDUBIKERS
18 620    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:44:59.890 DOMINGUES IMPLEMENTOS RODOVIARIOS KLZ BI
19 603    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:46:09.590 MTB - PEDREIRA
20 599    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:46:23.320 MARACUTAIS BIKERS
21 582    EDNALDO YOSHIZAWA 01:48:23.170 JARI BIKERS
22 565    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:48:28.220 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
23 594    HEBER DE CASTRO PALADINE 01:49:11.060
24 593    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA 01:49:42.640 PEDAL JUNDIAI
25 614    PABLO HENRIQUE PAIXAO LOPES 01:51:33.980 FREERIDE JUNDIAI
26 601    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 01:51:37.930 BIKE PEDREIRA
27 584    EMERSON BARBOSA 01:55:25.430 EQUIPE RODA LIVRE/LOS PARCAS
28 586    FABIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:30.870 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
29 624    WELLINGTON DA SILVA FERREIRA BORGES 01:56:18.440 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
30 571    CARLOS ROGERIO BREDARIOL 01:56:21.180 ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS
31 569    ANDRE SANTOS SILVA 01:58:17.730 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
32 590    FABRICIO GOMES JABBUR 01:58:45.690 LEY DA BIKE
33 783    EVERTON MUNIZ BUENO 01:59:04.970
34 611    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:59:09.470 PEDALE JA
35 597    JEAN PAULO CORREA 02:01:10.640 CAPIVARI BIKERS
36 576    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 02:01:25.360
37 610    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 02:01:39.150
38 572    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA 02:03:08.890 LEY DA BIKE
39 613    OTHON FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:10.210 PIRITUBA BIKE
40 596    IGOR JOSE DE JESUS 02:04:37.160 EQUIPE ZOREM PEDREIRA SP
41 585    FABIO COSTA 02:05:03.630 CETESA/ LEY DA BIKE
42 604    LUCIANO ANDRADE DA SILVA 02:05:28.790 LEY DA BIKE
43 588    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:06:20.800 TO NA RODA
44 573    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 02:07:14.740 ADEGA PUB TERRA NOVA
45 625    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:07:46.650
46 567    ALEXSANDER ALBERT SANTANA 02:08:31.860 PEDAIS DO JAPY - JUNDIAI
47 623    VINICIUS MENEZES 02:11:20.970 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIO MENEZES
48 606    MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO 02:12:11.450
49 564    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO 02:18:59.490 PEDALAS1 / C.U.P.A.
50 587    FABIO OLIVEIRA COSTA 02:21:06.420
51 578    DANIEL PEREIRA DIAS 02:21:30.370
52 595    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:22:47.760 MEGA PORTOES
53 621    SERGIO AMARO DE JESUS 02:25:41.650
54 566    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO 02:28:54.440 MEGAPORTOES
55 612    OSNI ADRIANO FORMAGGIO 02:37:48.150 LEY DA BIKE
56 600    JORDANO HENRIQUE MARINHEIRO 02:39:57.830 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
57 583    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 03:19:48.960 IMPRIMA7
58 618    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO 03:22:55.050 CAVEIRA MTB & ROAD
SPORT PNE
1 630    DEMETRIUS JOSE DE SOUZA 01:44:58.680 JAHVA MTB TEAM
2 632    DOUGLAS JOSE SCHOLA 01:48:35.030 TECNOBIKE TEAM. / SOLAVANKOS
3 634    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:50:49.050 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES
4 633    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:59:06.450 SEL LEME - KRONUS BIKE - AGLON - LEME AS
5 629    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:10:21.540 CAPIVARI BIKERS
6 627    ANDRE JOSE FOGAR 02:10:45.550 COYOTES BIKES OSASCO
7 635    MARCIO DA SILVA 02:16:31.630 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ SEL LEME
8 628    CLEBERSON CASAGRANDE FERRAZ 03:16:22.440
SPORT SENIOR A
1 679    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:32:21.420 QUICK SPORT CENTER
2 646    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:33:40.570 CHRISTIANO CARRAO ARQUITETURA - M T B MO
3 683    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:35:56.450
4 668    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:36:40.610 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO - 14 GAC
5 641    ANGELO SOARES STASSI 01:36:40.720 AVULSO
6 658    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:37:39.930 SEMAPE DIESEL
7 674    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:38:17.560
8 644    CARLOS EDUARDO WOHLERS 01:39:59.440 SPORT ACADEMIA
9 657    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 01:41:02.940
10 669    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:42:15.550
11 662    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:42:22.580 LOSPERICOS MTB
12 640    ALEXANDRE SOARES DE CAMARGO 01:48:13.330 PE NO QUEXO
13 670    MARCOS PEREIRA NUNES 01:49:10.620 100POR CENTO MTB TEAM
14 653    FABIO JOSE DUARTE OLIVEIRA 01:49:16.720 UP TECNOLOGIA / KEPPS BIKE
15 667    MARCELO PALMA 01:49:29.410 BIKE CROYS
16 661    JOSIBEA BATISTA DE SOUZA 01:49:36.380 ECOSOCO / ACAD. SOLLEDY / CASA DE RACAO
17 656    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:51:25.850 LDN MOTO PECAS
18 681    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:55:28.180 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
19 645    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:24.920 Q-BIKE
20 684    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:59:18.480 ACAI MIL E ROSS
21 642    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 02:01:44.860
22 671    MATEUS MIYAMOTO 02:01:48.320 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
23 666    MARCELLO VEIGA 02:02:10.560 DROPNASPIRAMBA
24 639    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 02:05:39.120
25 685    SANDRO JOSE ALVES DE SIQUEIRA 02:06:31.020 EQUIPE TRILHANDO - CAMPO LIMPO PTA.
26 676    PAULO SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 02:07:49.400
27 651    EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:10:55.980 NAO
28 665    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO 02:12:24.410 Q-BIKE
29 648    DANIEL SCLEARUC 02:13:12.420 LOJATUDO.COM.BR / MPR
30 682    ROBSON ANGELON 02:18:06.160 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
31 672    NELSON EIDY DANTAS SASAHARA 02:19:57.770 TECNOBIKE
32 654    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES 02:26:48.330 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIO MENEZES
33 686    ULISSES BOCCHI JUNIOR 02:27:45.240 ORIGEN
34 660    JOSE MARIA CAETANO DA SILVA 02:27:58.470 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
35 659    JOAO SILVESTRE NANI ALVES 02:32:47.440 LEY DA BIKE / CASA DO CONSTRUTOR
36 678    RENATO SAGGIN 02:34:07.410 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
37 675    PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS 02:35:12.820 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
38 650    EMERSON SALORNO 02:37:46.180 EQUIPE LEY DA BIKE
39 649    DIRCEU SABINO MACIEL 03:22:52.190 CAVEIRA MTB
SPORT SENIOR B
1 704    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 01:42:21.590 C.U.P.A - PEDALADAS
2 703    JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS 01:43:14.260 100PORCENTOMTB
3 691    ANDERSON AP BUENO 01:43:20.030 ASCICAM
4 707    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 01:44:28.960 OS FRACOS FOREVER
5 688    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 01:46:29.580 AMERICAN BIKE
6 706    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:47:54.270 WHEAT BIOPADARIA/SOLLOBICI/LUDAO TEAM
7 705    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 01:48:31.290 EQUIPE PROF MOSCA
8 692    APARECIDO JOSE NILTON PINHEIRO 01:49:33.090 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
9 710    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:50:01.210 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
10 690    ALEXANDRE MONACO 01:51:13.650 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
11 698    FABIO FRANCIOSI 01:56:07.120 PEDALEJA
12 711    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 01:56:17.170 BIKE CROYS
13 696    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA 02:00:51.800 BIKE PEDREIRA
14 700    FRANCISCO EUCLIDES DO NASCIMENTO 02:01:43.810 NATIVOS BIKE
15 701    GABRIEL FRANCISCO FORNARI PUTTINI 02:03:19.220 PARAQUEDA
16 697    CARLOS PANCOTO 02:11:25.200 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
17 695    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 02:12:25.620 MECANICA POLEZEL / BIKE CROYS
18 716    RENATO LUIZ ROSADA 02:16:08.450 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
19 702    JAILTON PIMENTA DE SOUSA 02:16:46.630 LEY DA BIKE
20 699    FABIO GARCIA 02:18:08.900 SOLO
21 689    AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA 02:18:29.830
22 714    PEDRO CAMACHO GARCIA FILHO 02:25:45.440 SEMAPE DIESEL
23 713    PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES 02:32:49.690 LEY DA BIKE
24 693    AUGUSTO MANUEL DA SILVA RAPAZ RAMOS 02:35:24.580
25 687    ADELSON ALVES DA SILVA 02:57:12.680
26 709    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:03:41.280 TRAVATRILHA
SPORT SUPER VETERANO
1 721    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:40:26.190 CONSIGAZ
2 720    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:07:11.770
3 722    SERGIO LUIZ SARAIVA BORGES 02:25:38.690 TRIPLE T
4 719    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 02:36:11.210 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO / AMERICANA
5 723    WELLINGTON DE MORAES JUNIOR 02:37:42.990 MEGA PORTOES
6 717    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:41:35.980
7 718    JORGE MORI 03:09:03.910
SPORT VETERANO A
1 737    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:42:22.850 BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA/JFN ENG.
2 725    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:43:02.840
3 736    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 01:45:58.160 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
4 727    DEVANIL MAZZO 01:46:49.020 CICLO AVENTURA9
5 729    HELVECIO DE ALMEIDA 01:47:54.820 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
6 735    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 01:50:32.240 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO - AMERICANA
7 730    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:51:28.540 REGIS BIKE
8 734    PEDRO ALVES BEZERRA 01:58:33.830
9 728    FERNANDO CRISTINO PIRES 01:58:34.050 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
10 732    MAURO DELAIX FILHO 02:00:55.370 RADICAL BIKE
11 726    CARLOS RODRIGUES 02:07:33.690 TRILHANDO
SPORT VETERANO B
1 740    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:50:09.890 REGIS BIKE
2 741    DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE 02:00:25.380
3 744    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 02:06:00.810
4 743    GERSON SARTINI 02:06:43.210 Q-BIKE
5 739    APARECIDO MOREIRA DA SILVA 02:09:34.420
6 742    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 02:13:00.330 BRASIL IMAGE - TOP ESTORE TINTAS
7 746    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:13:45.650
8 738    ADALBERTO MELO 02:18:40.980
9 745    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:48:43.690
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/03/15, 15:09:44