Desafio nas Trilhas de Rochedinho, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 108    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 06:42:54.740 ELITE FEM PRO
2 27    ANDREZA LOPES DA COSTA 07:26:23.100 ELITE FEM PRO
3 132    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA 07:27:06.440 ELITE FEM PRO
4 59    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS 08:13:13.910 PRO SUB 50 FEMININA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 52    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA 04:36:07.840 ELITE MASC PRO
2 2    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 04:38:56.840 ELITE MASC PRO
3 1    ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SILVA 04:41:22.560 ELITE MASC PRO
4 96    JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BATISTA 04:43:34.760 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
5 181    WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO 04:58:09.560 PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
6 183    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI JUNIOR 05:02:09.590 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
7 20    ALFREDO CARLOS FERRI NOGUEIRA 05:03:56.580 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
8 23    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:04:39.090 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
9 163    SAMUEL SANDRI 05:05:02.600 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
10 144    PAULO JEFFERSON MARQUES 05:17:29.810 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
11 142    OSCAR DA SILVA NETO 05:17:29.920 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
12 37    BRUNO RAMON SANTOS 05:18:25.780 PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
13 158    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA 05:20:31.560 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
14 164    SANDRO ALARCAO 05:27:41.570 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
15 104    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 05:28:10.080 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
16 119    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 05:28:20.020 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
17 4    ADOLFO MATEO MAGARIDOS SOARES 05:30:21.570 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
18 114    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 05:33:22.270 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
19 68    ELSON ROCHA GUIMARAES 05:38:30.290 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
20 77    FERNANDO BEZERRA RIBEIRO 05:40:45.740 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
21 67    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 05:45:52.720 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
22 13    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 05:48:33.820 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
23 87    GUILHERME ANDERSON DOS SANTOS 05:49:10.230 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
24 38    BRUNO VINICIUS SILVANO NOGUEIRA 05:50:14.000 PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
25 9    SANDERSON PAULI 05:50:21.030 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
26 127    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 05:52:53.500 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
27 150    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 05:55:20.540 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
28 18    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 06:00:32.740 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
29 147    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO 06:09:27.760 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
30 148    PAULO VINICIUS NARDONE 06:11:50.520 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
31 31    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 06:11:50.630 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
32 115    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO 06:11:55.020 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
33 116    MACIEL OJEDA MORALES 06:12:04.520 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
34 12    ADRIANO PEDRO DA SILVA 06:14:02.720 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
35 171    THADEU CHUQUI DE OLIVEIRA 06:18:18.020 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
36 136    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA 06:18:18.290 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
37 75    FELIPE MAGNO 06:18:18.400 PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
38 47    CIRO MOURA 06:18:50.920 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
39 78    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 06:19:19.920 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
40 191    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMA / HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SI 06:21:23.330 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
41 167    SERGIO PARANA 06:23:23.180 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
42 32    ARLEY RECALDE 06:30:22.700 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
43 130    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:40:28.420 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
44 60    EDSON SANTOS DIAS 06:42:35.410 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
45 41    CARLOS ANGELO GONCALVES BIAVA 06:42:35.520 PRO SUB 20 MASCULINA
46 193    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA / PABLO CARCHESKI DE QU 06:44:39.320 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
47 10    ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE BRITO 06:46:47.960 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
48 99    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 06:46:48.670 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
49 46    CHARLES FRACASSO 06:48:01.720 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
50 129    MARCOS KATAYAMA 06:49:34.980 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
51 14    ALEX FERNANDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 06:49:38.660 PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
52 82    FLAVIO PARRILHA 06:50:05.190 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
53 107    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 06:50:06.400 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
54 35    BRUNO HENRIQUE FOGACA ALVES 06:55:36.720 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
55 131    MARCOS SAMPAIO COSTA 06:57:09.880 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
56 43    CARLOS DONIZETE MASSULO 07:01:10.620 PRO SUB 60 MASCULINA
57 124    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES 07:06:55.930 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
58 85    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 07:18:30.190 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
59 19    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO PEDRA 07:25:30.650 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
60 86    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 07:25:55.640 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
61 194    CELEGILDO DE BARROS C / WAGNER GOMES DE MORA 07:30:00.770 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
62 195    EZIO JOAO STRANIERI J / HILARIO CAVALIERE DE 07:30:18.730 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
63 109    LUCIANO 07:31:43.370 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
64 175    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 07:33:59.640 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
65 169    SILVANO SIMAO 07:34:02.610 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
66 50    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 07:36:48.150 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
67 110    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS 07:41:02.400 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
68 100    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA 07:41:20.860 PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
69 81    FLAVIO HENRIQUE PATRICIO BARRETO 07:44:25.630 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
70 80    FLAVIO CARVALHO 07:47:30.610 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
71 74    FELIPE DORNELES ARAUJO 07:49:11.130 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
72 98    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 07:49:13.870 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
73 151    RAFHAEL TAFFAREL CALEGARI 07:50:24.120 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
74 121    MARCELO REIS DE ALMEIDA 07:52:03.870 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
75 28    ANTONIO JOAO CARMO DA SILVA 07:55:09.850 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
76 93    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 07:59:59.300 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
77 159    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 08:02:23.980 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
78 49    CLAUDINEI CLEMENTE ALEXANDRE 08:10:42.370 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
79 40    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 08:10:46.270 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
80 57    JANIO BONFIM 08:12:05.640 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
81 92    IATAILDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 08:13:01.440 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
82 54    DANIEL DANILO NUNES DE SOUZA 08:13:56.530 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
83 36    BRUNO LEMOS DA SILVA 08:13:58.400 PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
84 161    RUBENS PEREIRA JUNIOR 08:32:41.790 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
85 120    MARCELO MASACOTTES 08:37:16.640 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
86 71    EVANDRO LUIZ LOUVEIRA CAVALCANTE 08:37:24.880 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
87 15    ALEX FRANKLIN ATAETE VILAR ATAIDE 08:37:26.360 PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
88 128    MARCOS FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 08:37:33.120 PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
89 88    GUSTAVO HARDMANN NUNES 08:37:35.480 PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
90 174    VALDECIR CARDOSO FRANCO 08:37:43.440 PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
91 39    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 08:37:51.790 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
92 179    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ 08:37:59.040 PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
Geral Feminina Sport
1 235    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 01:41:04.870 ELITE FEM SPORT
2 349    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 01:49:24.920 ELITE FEM SPORT
3 318    FABIANA HUMM 01:53:18.080 ELITE FEM SPORT
4 414    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 01:55:08.640 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
5 415    LEILIANE MARIA KEMP MOURA 01:56:54.370 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
6 523    RIVANDA BURTON DA SILVA 01:58:14.340 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
7 441    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 01:59:29.430 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
8 606    MAYARA FERREIRA 01:59:42.610 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
9 407    LANA ZORNITTA 01:59:42.880 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
10 422    LIVIA XAVIER DE LIMA 01:59:42.990 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
11 232    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 02:00:38.080 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
12 311    ELYZABETH SOARES 02:00:47.370 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
13 396    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS 02:02:13.320 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
14 309    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 02:02:13.600 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
15 492    OLGA MARIA PASQUALOTTO 02:02:35.130 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
16 330    FERNANDA RUFINO PASSOS 02:02:59.630 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
17 483    NATALY CORREA DE MORAES 02:03:51.090 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
18 482    NAIARA AGUILAR 02:04:18.830 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
19 360    HALINE DARMANCEFF JUBRIE SALEH 02:09:57.660 SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
20 578    WANIA ROA M GONCALVES 02:10:30.620 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
21 310    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO 02:11:07.860 SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
22 467    MARTA FUKUCHI 02:11:54.000 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
23 314    ERICA NATALIA MALAMAO 02:12:30.080 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
24 233    ANGELICA MAMI SAITO 02:13:00.070 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
25 256    CARLA YUNES SIMI 02:13:13.580 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
26 400    JULIANE SAAB DE LIMA 02:16:24.340 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
27 573    VIVIANI GONCALVES VISSOTTO MATOS 02:17:34.310 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
28 268    CINDY VITAL 02:17:39.260 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
29 609    SANDRA REGINA AYALA FARIA 02:17:48.160 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
30 252    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 02:17:51.070 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
31 550    SOLANGE MASCARENHAS PINHEIRO 02:18:54.890 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
32 543    SANDRA REGINA ALT 02:19:48.110 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
33 264    CEANE VINCENSI 02:19:53.110 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
34 589    DORA SOARES 02:19:53.220 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
35 307    ELIANE MARIA PASQUALOTTO 02:20:14.860 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
36 278    CYNTHIA MIYAHIRA 02:23:35.560 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
37 424    LUANA CLARO HAMANA 02:24:49.100 SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
38 497    PAULA NADIA DA SILVA SOARES SEEFELDER 02:28:57.370 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
39 552    SORAIA HADDAD DE SOUZA 02:29:05.110 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
40 368    ILIANA SOARES DINIZ 02:29:16.320 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
41 336    FLAVIA SIQUEIRA JACINI BORBA 02:29:34.830 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
42 335    FLAVIA ROSANA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 02:32:18.560 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
43 408    LAURA CAROLINE PAIVA SOARES 02:32:28.060 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
44 230    ANDREA DOS SANTOS 02:34:12.090 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
45 406    LAIZA MUDO DA SILVA 02:34:12.480 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
46 551    SONIA ALMEIDA DA ROSA GRANJA 02:36:40.610 SPORT SUB 60 FEMININ
47 209    ALDA REGINA NEVES DA CUNHA MOURA 02:37:06.310 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
48 575    WALDIRENE MARIA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:37:07.030 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
49 591    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:37:07.250 SPORT SUB 17 FEMININ
50 409    LAURA CORREA DOS SANTOS MACHADO 02:37:21.800 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
51 592    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 02:37:42.070 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
52 542    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 02:37:42.350 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
53 564    VALDEGLACE DE SOUZA JERONIMO 02:37:47.560 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
54 253    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 02:38:37.330 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
55 460    MARGIT BUSSE FRANTZ DO AMARAL 02:41:25.620 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
56 262    CAROLINE RICHARDS DE VASCONCELOS 02:45:31.350 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
57 512    RENATA MARQUES 02:45:45.090 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
58 437    LUZIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 02:46:12.820 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
59 234    ANNA CHARBEL COSTA 02:47:58.170 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
60 231    ANDREA FERNANDA G DA COSTA 02:50:39.600 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
61 485    NELLY RIEKSTINS VILLARINHO BONFIM 02:51:13.820 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
62 549    SIMONE ALMEIDA 02:57:01.050 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
63 222    ANA CAROLINA NOWAK CRUZ 02:57:58.620 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
64 226    ANA PAULA TRINDADE FERREIRA 02:58:58.810 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
65 316    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO 02:59:17.270 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
66 205    ADRIANA CALLES 03:00:47.350 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
67 510    RAQUEL SANDRI 03:02:47.800 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
68 614    LUCY FARIAS LIMA 03:03:57.110 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
69 210    ALESSANDRA COSTA MAURO SILVA 03:06:06.790 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
70 426    LUCIANA PIRES GUIMARAES 03:08:10.820 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
71 553    TALITA RAFFI 03:08:21.800 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
72 398    JULIANA BELLO 03:12:14.520 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
73 461    MARIANA JARA 03:13:14.830 SPORT SUB 20 FEMININ
74 267    CINARA BELLO 03:14:24.030 SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
75 280    DANIELA MENDES TEIXEIRA 03:15:48.070 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
76 557    THAIS CARDOZO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 03:17:16.340 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
77 351    GRACY KELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 03:17:16.450 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
78 254    CAMILA MARTINS PROTA DE SA 03:21:59.260 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
79 466    MARLYSE BADECA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA 03:23:26.040 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
80 598    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE 03:23:26.150 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
81 607    NATALIA ANTONIO 03:24:47.050 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
82 306    ELIANE DE AZEVEDO DUARTE 03:25:32.090 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
83 303    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 03:26:13.780 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
84 224    ANA PAULA GIMENES DE SOUZA 03:26:19.440 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
85 568    VANESSA DE LIMA BOTTI 03:27:14.090 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
86 369    IRIS LIMA DE SOUSA 03:27:48.530 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
87 595    BRUNA FERNANDES HIDALGO 03:30:44.780 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
88 496    PATRICIA DIAS DE QUEIROZ 03:30:45.500 SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
89 304    ELENIR KOWALSKI SERPA 03:33:20.000 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
90 597    CAROLINA CANTELLI 03:34:40.030 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
91 590    ALEXANDRA FIGUEIREDO 03:34:40.140 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
92 255    CAMILA RONDON LAMOUNIER 03:36:11.540 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
93 420    LEONICE ROSINA 03:40:37.270 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
94 484    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA 03:41:43.670 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
95 440    MANOELA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 03:41:47.730 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
96 225    ANA PAULA SILVA DAS NEVES 03:42:00.310 SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
97 375    JANE PATRICIA DE SOUZA 03:50:13.820 SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
98 223    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES 03:56:47.800 SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
99 313    ERGNIL CUSTODIO DOS SANTOS PEDRA 04:11:38.860 SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
100 487    NICOLE VIVAN JACOB 04:32:41.150 SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
Geral Masculina Sport
1 548    SILVIO ROSSATO 01:19:58.840 ELITE MASC SPORT
2 326    FABRICIO PORCARO DE ABREU 01:19:59.890 ELITE MASC SPORT
3 561    THIAGO COGO DELASTA 01:21:24.090 ELITE MASC SPORT
4 228    ANDERSON NERY 01:22:37.140 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
5 469    MATEUS NUNES DE ALMEIDA 01:25:31.140 SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
6 554    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:27:00.890 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
7 580    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:28:37.120 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
8 327    FAUSTINO MOREIRA MARQUES 01:29:16.170 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
9 328    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 01:29:47.370 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
10 599    DANIEL VENIER RECALDE 01:30:11.870 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
11 433    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 01:30:14.170 SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
12 491    ODARIL CRUZ DE FARIAS 01:30:41.470 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
13 211    ALESSANDRO MOREIRA FLORES NUNES 01:31:35.130 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
14 515    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 01:31:41.610 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
15 611    VALDIR MEIRA 01:32:44.830 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
16 286    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 01:32:47.360 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
17 302    ELADIO FERNANDES 01:33:17.130 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
18 206    ADRIANO BARBOSA DA SILVA 01:34:24.080 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
19 204    ADILSON BATISTA DA SIL 01:34:28.370 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
20 348    GIOVANNI LIMA SALAZAR 01:34:55.340 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
21 295    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA 01:35:12.090 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
22 600    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES 01:35:33.120 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
23 301    EDVALDO FERREIRA LIMA 01:35:53.340 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
24 501    PAULO CEZAR MORAES DE CRUZ PEREIRA 01:35:54.930 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
25 508    PETERSON SOUZA COSTA 01:36:20.420 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
26 342    GABRIEL 01:37:02.430 SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
27 249    BRUNO VERDELLI MIGUEL 01:37:10.840 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
28 498    PAULO ADAIAS CARVALHO AFONSO 01:38:02.080 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
29 287    DHEIMYS BARROS FERRREIRA 01:38:03.680 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
30 363    HENRIQUE LIMA 01:39:07.880 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
31 381    JOAO PAULO REGINATO GATTI 01:39:15.350 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
32 547    SERGIO MONTAGNA 01:39:22.880 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
33 618    JOSEMAR REZENDE 01:39:24.420 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
34 352    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES 01:39:24.530 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
35 298    EDMAR MACHADO JUNIOR 01:39:36.880 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
36 344    GABRIEL VANTINI FREIRE 01:40:27.850 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
37 446    MARCELO DA LUCIANA 01:40:35.110 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
38 203    ADIB XIMENES DA SILVA 01:40:59.880 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
39 325    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO 01:41:01.630 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
40 296    EDILSON TEJO BOSZCZOWSKI 01:41:14.160 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
41 271    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 01:41:35.630 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
42 353    GUSTAVO GUDE 01:42:03.150 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
43 239    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 01:42:32.100 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
44 300    EDUARDO HENRIQUE LYVIO 01:42:53.350 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
45 323    FABIO HENRIQUE LOPES 01:43:01.870 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
46 525    RODOLFO ALFREDO MARTIN 01:43:22.130 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
47 354    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VENIER 01:43:25.370 SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
48 475    MICHEL 01:43:47.070 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
49 509    RAMAO ROSALINO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 01:43:51.080 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
50 489    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID 01:44:00.690 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
51 322    FABIO ESTEVES ESTRADA 01:44:27.330 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
52 324    FABIO P PINHEIRO 01:44:35.620 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
53 250    BRUNO ZAFALON BERALDO 01:44:46.880 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
54 538    RONIS LOPES CALVES 01:44:52.870 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
55 581    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA 01:45:13.630 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
56 565    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 01:45:39.340 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
57 459    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 01:46:16.850 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
58 425    LUCAS DE SOUZA MEIRA 01:46:21.410 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
59 601    FERNANDO F. DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:24.600 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
60 237    ARINO ABRAO DA FONSECA 01:46:26.080 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
61 452    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 01:46:32.560 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
62 258    CARLOS ALBERTO FELICIO BEZERRA 01:46:36.570 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
63 566    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 01:46:41.350 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
64 281    DANILO LEAO 01:46:58.870 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
65 436    LUIZ OTAVIO PEREIRA DA CUNHA 01:47:09.140 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
66 403    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ALVES 01:47:34.900 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
67 504    PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO JACOBSEN 01:47:46.380 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
68 474    MAX CESAR DA CRUZ SILVA 01:47:57.420 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
69 493    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 01:48:06.650 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
70 305    ELIANDRO NERY PAYA 01:49:09.150 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
71 486    NICHOLAS RIBEIRO ZANON 01:49:09.430 SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
72 337    FRANCISCO ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO 01:49:22.880 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
73 520    RICARDO JORGE MONTEIRO DA SILVA 01:49:45.400 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
74 439    MANOEL NUNES NETO 01:50:00.890 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
75 315    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 01:50:10.890 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
76 502    PAULO HENRIQUE TIMOTEO DA SILVA 01:50:20.890 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
77 343    GABRIEL MOREIRA SALEZI DUARTE 01:50:23.080 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
78 602    FRANCIOMAR FERREIRA ELIAS 01:50:23.360 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
79 245    BIRAJAR SANDIM BACARGI JUNIOR 01:50:34.890 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
80 339    FREDDY AYACHE 01:50:36.870 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
81 365    HIGOR HENRIQUE ANDRADE DA SILVA 01:50:41.370 SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
82 284    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO 01:50:41.650 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
83 588    ZENILDO DA SILVA 01:50:44.610 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
84 593    ANDRE SILVEIRA SANDIM 01:51:13.120 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
85 449    MARCELO LUIZ DE BARROS 01:51:18.120 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
86 468    MATEUS MIRANDA 01:51:24.100 SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
87 544    SANDRO BRAUNER 01:51:31.410 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
88 367    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 01:51:32.670 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
89 480    MURILLO DE CASTRO FERNANDES 01:52:42.100 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
90 220    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:52:55.120 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
91 444    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE 01:53:01.100 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
92 527    RODRIGO DALLAGNOL 01:53:18.570 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
93 332    FERNANDO GALLINA 01:53:46.640 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
94 535    ROMULO DOS SANTOS MIYASHIRO 01:54:32.330 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
95 529    RODRIGO FABIANO DE AQUINO 01:54:55.840 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
96 364    HERNANI TREFZGER CANDIDO 01:55:14.410 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
97 434    LUIS GABRIEL BERNARDO DE MATOS MARTINS 01:55:26.660 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
98 478    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 01:55:38.630 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
99 299    EDSON CAIRES SIMOES 01:55:46.370 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
100 393    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI 01:55:46.480 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
101 612    RICARDO TRAUER TAJES 01:56:03.620 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
102 481    MURILO DE PADUA MELLO SILVA 01:56:23.340 SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
103 236    ANTONIO CARLOS NABUCO CALDAS 01:56:35.860 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
104 397    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA 01:56:38.330 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
105 488    NILSON LOPES DA SILVA 01:56:38.830 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
106 541    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA 01:56:38.940 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
107 412    LEANDRO MOURA 01:56:54.870 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
108 285    DARCI FERRENHA NETO 01:58:19.400 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
109 389    JOSE CASSIANO NUNES 01:58:26.320 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
110 247    BRUNO DOMINGUES ZANDARIN 01:58:46.580 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
111 391    JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR 01:58:50.810 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
112 334    FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA DIAS 01:59:32.390 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
113 229    ANDERSON SALEZI DUARTE 01:59:33.330 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
114 270    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA 01:59:56.340 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
115 499    PAULO ANACHE 02:00:13.420 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
116 462    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO 02:00:47.150 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
117 202    MARCELO BENCICE 02:01:11.860 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
118 476    MICHEL CORREA DA SILVA 02:02:20.350 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
119 320    FABIO CIPRIANO PONTES 02:03:02.100 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
120 503    PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO SOBRAL 02:03:46.370 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
121 356    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS 02:03:47.580 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
122 500    PAULO CESAR LIMA JUNIOR 02:04:00.810 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
123 447    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA MACIEL 02:04:30.580 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
124 516    RICARDO ALEXANDRE SCAVASSA 02:04:37.560 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
125 471    MAURICIO BULHOES PEREIRA 02:04:46.070 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
126 490    ODAIR JOSE DIEDRICH 02:04:58.320 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
127 522    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:15.820 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
128 382    JOAQUIM PEDRO NETO 02:06:55.370 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
129 457    DANIEL DIONELLO 02:07:02.840 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
130 279    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:24.840 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
131 246    BRUNNO EDUARDO COELHO DOS SANTOS 02:08:26.600 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
132 526    RODRIGO BARROS LOUREIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:40.160 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
133 608    PEDRO HENRIQUE KANASHIRO MIYAHIRA 02:08:46.370 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
134 405    JULIO MIYAHIRA 02:08:46.480 SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
135 448    MARCELO DOS ANJOS ALEXANDRE 02:09:01.860 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
136 540    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 02:09:03.070 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
137 207    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI 02:09:51.570 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
138 572    VITOR ALEX CASSOL 02:10:11.340 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
139 341    FREDERICO DE MATOS MARTINS 02:10:32.600 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
140 421    LEONILDO LIBERIO ALVES DA SILVA 02:10:34.630 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
141 374    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:11:53.890 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
142 377    JEFFERSON 02:13:10.400 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
143 294    EDGAR UMAR 02:13:13.360 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
144 208    ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA 02:14:09.550 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
145 536    RONALDO DOS SANTOS 02:14:30.150 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
146 511    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA 02:15:10.080 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
147 290    DIEGO FRANCA 02:15:41.830 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
148 274    CRISTHIANO KARLO MORAES SANDIM 02:16:20.820 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
149 291    DIONISIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA 02:16:53.340 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
150 473    MAURO ANDRE GONCALVES VALERIO 02:17:38.870 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
151 416    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOTIS 02:18:11.830 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
152 340    FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA COELHO 02:18:36.380 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
153 428    LUIS ALEXANDRE RONCHI 02:19:13.070 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
154 214    ALEXANDRE CALAZANS DE SOUZA 02:19:50.860 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
155 517    RICARDO ASTORD SANCHES 02:19:55.580 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
156 380    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 02:20:04.810 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
157 319    FABIANO COSTA MAURO 02:21:22.150 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
158 582    WILSON INAMI 02:21:37.090 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
159 603    GUILHERME FONTES CASTELLI 02:21:53.070 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
160 455    MARCIO ROGERIO MARTINS 02:25:14.650 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
161 213    ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO GONCALVES LIBERALLI 02:25:37.600 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
162 333    FERNANDO HIDEKI OMOTO ZANARDI 02:25:46.560 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
163 338    FRANKLIN RECALDE PAIVA 02:26:06.330 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
164 361    HELADIO ALBERTO CHARAO RODRIGUES 02:26:46.040 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
165 432    LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DA SILVA 02:26:53.840 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
166 371    IVAN MUDO DA SILVA 02:27:51.570 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
167 562    THIAGO URIAS LOPES 02:28:03.600 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
168 289    DIEGO BALTUILHE DOS SANTOS 02:28:10.080 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
169 417    LEONARDO JOY USSAMI 02:28:13.040 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
170 596    CARLOS ALBERTO PARRE 02:28:54.290 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
171 362    HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL JUNIOR 02:29:40.370 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
172 604    JANDER ALVES DE FREITAS 02:29:57.570 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
173 273    CRESNIL ARAUJO RODRIGUES 02:30:05.310 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
174 240    ATHOS JULIANO MAIOLINO LACERDA DE BARROS 02:30:32.390 SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
175 514    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 02:30:44.090 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
176 594    BRENO KOWALSKI SERPA 02:31:11.060 SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
177 505    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 02:31:32.370 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
178 531    RODRIGO KOCH 02:31:33.300 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
179 317    FABIAN ANGELO COLATTO 02:31:51.040 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
180 507    PETERSON PAULO VENTURA DA SILVA 02:32:45.310 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
181 292    DIRCEU JOSE DA CRUZ ROSA 02:32:52.280 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
182 297    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 02:32:52.610 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
183 376    DARIO CESAR BRUM ARGUELLO 02:33:44.570 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
184 458    MARCOS CAMARGO FONTES 02:33:57.320 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
185 355    GUSTAVO LOPES DE ARRUDA TORRES 02:34:44.830 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
186 257    CARLOS ALBERTO BERALDI JUNIOR 02:34:48.560 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
187 539    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA 02:36:15.560 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
188 384    JONATAS STEIN RIBEIRO 02:37:18.290 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
189 528    RODRIGO DE SOUZA CASTRO 02:37:47.780 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
190 530    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 02:38:37.440 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
191 617    ALEX ZACARINI 02:39:03.580 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
192 411    LEANDRO DE SOUZA SILVERIO 02:39:04.570 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
193 545    SERGIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:39:43.570 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
194 259    CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO DOS SANTOS 02:40:20.370 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
195 241    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:37.170 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
196 524    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. 02:40:37.280 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
197 321    FABIO COLAGROSSI PAES BARBOSA 02:40:52.550 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
198 266    CESAR LEANDRO AZEVEDO DE MATOS 02:41:38.310 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
199 251    CAIO SAKAMOTO DIAS 02:42:51.080 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
200 373    JAIR NUNES DA COSTA JUNIOR 02:44:08.360 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
201 410    LEANDRO ALEXANDRE CORREA ZOTINO DA SILVA 02:44:13.530 SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
202 513    RENATO MORETTI MARTINS 02:44:30.110 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
203 569    VICTOR AUGUSTO MERLI OLIVEIRA LIMA 02:44:59.880 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
204 238    ARNALDO PINHEIRO MONT'ALVAO JUNIOR 02:46:44.300 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
205 269    CLAUDINEI 02:47:26.860 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
206 451    MARCELO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:47:58.060 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
207 570    VINICIUS CRISTIANO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:49:33.800 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
208 464    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:49:34.070 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
209 445    MARCELO CHIAPINOTO 02:49:39.620 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
210 519    RICARDO DOS SANTOS TIBURCIO 02:50:12.300 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
211 345    GILBERTO YOSHIHARO MORI 02:51:03.600 SPORT OVER-60 MASCUL
212 372    IVO ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:51:33.590 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
213 312    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 02:52:29.780 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
214 227    ANDERSON BARBOSA 02:53:27.560 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
215 438    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 02:53:27.670 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
216 243    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ 02:54:04.030 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
217 346    GILMAR XAVIER 02:54:13.310 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
218 546    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO 02:54:51.100 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
219 347    GIOVANNI DA SILVEIRA RONDON 02:55:05.550 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
220 605    JONATAS ELCIO SOUZA 02:55:05.820 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
221 390    JOSE DE NOVAIS SANTOS FILHO 02:57:01.270 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
222 583    WILSON ROGERIO ALKMIN GONCALVES 02:57:58.730 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
223 401    JULIANO COLATTO 02:58:07.620 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
224 260    CARLOS JOSE CORREA DA SILVA 02:58:25.040 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
225 454    MARCIO CORREA LOPES 02:58:25.310 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
226 388    JOSE CARLOS CLIMACO DA SILVA 02:58:26.020 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
227 386    JOSE ANTONIO BRESSANI 03:00:47.460 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
228 212    ALEX ITIRO TAKAGI 03:01:01.020 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
229 288    DIEGO ANDRE SANT'ANA 03:01:39.360 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
230 413    LEANDRO SILVEIRA XAVIER PAULINO 03:02:55.320 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
231 574    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 03:13:15.320 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
232 435    LUIZ GUSTAVO ORLANDI DE SOUSA 03:14:44.080 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
233 521    RICARDO ROMAO 03:15:15.010 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
234 394    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 03:15:48.450 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
235 248    BRUNO MARCIO GONZAGA VILALBA 03:20:40.000 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
236 453    MARCIO ANTONIO SCARIOT 03:20:55.760 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
237 534    RODRIGO ZONTA 03:21:54.750 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
238 387    JOSE ANTONIO SEVERINO DA SILVA 03:21:58.760 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
239 533    RODRIGO PISSIN 03:22:21.560 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
240 494    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA 03:23:26.260 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
241 366    HORACIO RODRIGUES CORREA JUNIOR 03:24:43.810 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
242 477    MIGUEL LARA MENEGAZZO 03:25:19.570 SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
243 359    HALBERTH DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:26:19.330 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
244 358    GUSTAVO PRADO DE LIMA DIAS 03:30:45.830 SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
245 385    JOSE ALBERTO SOUZA NETO 03:30:46.490 SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
246 331    FERNANDO ERICO FERNANDES BORGES 03:33:51.040 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
247 383    JOELSO DOS SANTOS SOARES 03:33:51.150 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
248 282    DANILO VEGINI DE MATOS 03:36:12.520 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
249 219    ALLYSSON CANUTO BENEVIDES 03:40:37.380 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
250 584    YAMA HIGA 03:41:43.560 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
251 495    OSWALDO DA CRUZ NETO 03:54:02.800 SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
252 265    CELSO MEDINA 03:57:00.490 SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
253 244    BENO BRANDAO 04:11:38.750 SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
254 418    LEONARDO MATTOS DE MEDEIROS 04:22:47.960 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
255 277    CRISTIANO ZORTEA 04:22:48.230 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
256 479    MOACIR VIEIRA CARDOSO 04:29:55.990 SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
257 443    MARCELLO DAHER CAMARGO 04:32:40.990 SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/10/15, 20:50:38