Desafio nas Trilhas de Rochedinho, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM PRO
1 108    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 06:42:54.740 PEDAL DA LIDY
2 27    ANDREZA LOPES DA COSTA 07:26:23.100 CLACICOX
3 132    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA 07:27:06.440 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 235    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 01:41:04.870 CARAQUENTE TEAM
2 349    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 01:49:24.920 PEDAL PARCERIA
3 318    FABIANA HUMM 01:53:18.080 WORLD BIKE SHOP
ELITE MASC PRO
1 52    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA 04:36:07.840 MAR DEL PLATA
2 2    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 04:38:56.840 BIKE NORTE MS
3 1    ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SILVA 04:41:22.560 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
ELITE MASC SPORT
1 548    SILVIO ROSSATO 01:19:58.840 EMBARRADOS
2 326    FABRICIO PORCARO DE ABREU 01:19:59.890 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
3 561    THIAGO COGO DELASTA 01:21:24.090 EMBARRADOS BIKE CLUBE SIDROLANDIA
PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
1 191    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMA / HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SI 06:21:23.330 06:21:23.220 ALAGOANO BIKERS
2 193    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA / PABLO CARCHESKI DE QU 06:44:39.320 06:44:39.210 CHAT VTB
3 194    CELEGILDO DE BARROS C / WAGNER GOMES DE MORA 07:30:00.770 07:17:17.360 FRANCE
4 195    EZIO JOAO STRANIERI J / HILARIO CAVALIERE DE 07:30:18.730 07:30:18.620 OS PROFISSA
PRO SUB 20 MASCULINA
1 41    CARLOS ANGELO GONCALVES BIAVA 06:42:35.520 CORUMBIKERS
PRO SUB 25 MASCULINA
1 181    WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO 04:58:09.560 MAR DEL PLATA
2 37    BRUNO RAMON SANTOS 05:18:25.780 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 38    BRUNO VINICIUS SILVANO NOGUEIRA 05:50:14.000
4 75    FELIPE MAGNO 06:18:18.400 CASA DAS PISCINAS DE CORUMBA-MS
5 14    ALEX FERNANDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 06:49:38.660 MAR DEL PLATA
6 128    MARCOS FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 08:37:33.120 MADRUGA BIKE CLUB
PRO SUB 30 MASCULINA
1 96    JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BATISTA 04:43:34.760 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 20    ALFREDO CARLOS FERRI NOGUEIRA 05:03:56.580 CORUMBIKERS
3 87    GUILHERME ANDERSON DOS SANTOS 05:49:10.230 AMDC
4 148    PAULO VINICIUS NARDONE 06:11:50.520 RODA LIVRE / PLUGT
5 136    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA 06:18:18.290
6 107    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 06:50:06.400 TATU BIKERS
7 109    LUCIANO 07:31:43.370 PEDAL FORA DO EIXO
8 74    FELIPE DORNELES ARAUJO 07:49:11.130 PFE-PEDAL FORA DO EIXO
9 40    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 08:10:46.270
10 36    BRUNO LEMOS DA SILVA 08:13:58.400
PRO SUB 35 MASCULINA
1 163    SAMUEL SANDRI 05:05:02.600
2 142    OSCAR DA SILVA NETO 05:17:29.920 RODA LIVRE / ENDORPHIN
3 104    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 05:28:10.080
4 4    ADOLFO MATEO MAGARIDOS SOARES 05:30:21.570 GILMAR BICICLETAS (AEGB)
5 67    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 05:45:52.720 CLACICOX
6 12    ADRIANO PEDRO DA SILVA 06:14:02.720 BTT RACING
7 171    THADEU CHUQUI DE OLIVEIRA 06:18:18.020
8 60    EDSON SANTOS DIAS 06:42:35.410
9 10    ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE BRITO 06:46:47.960 CLACICOX
10 35    BRUNO HENRIQUE FOGACA ALVES 06:55:36.720
11 85    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 07:18:30.190
12 50    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 07:36:48.150 CLACICOX
13 81    FLAVIO HENRIQUE PATRICIO BARRETO 07:44:25.630 PRO PEDAL
14 151    RAFHAEL TAFFAREL CALEGARI 07:50:24.120 BTT RACING
15 28    ANTONIO JOAO CARMO DA SILVA 07:55:09.850 WORLD BIKE SHOP
16 93    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 07:59:59.300 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
17 49    CLAUDINEI CLEMENTE ALEXANDRE 08:10:42.370 PEDAL LIVRE
18 161    RUBENS PEREIRA JUNIOR 08:32:41.790
19 120    MARCELO MASACOTTES 08:37:16.640 BRONCO'S BIKERS/INTERMOMM
20 15    ALEX FRANKLIN ATAETE VILAR ATAIDE 08:37:26.360 3 BAVEX
PRO SUB 40 MASCULINA
1 144    PAULO JEFFERSON MARQUES 05:17:29.810 RODA LIVRE/ENDORPHIN
2 13    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 05:48:33.820 TOTAL BIKE
3 150    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 05:55:20.540 BTT RACING
4 31    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 06:11:50.630
5 116    MACIEL OJEDA MORALES 06:12:04.520 WOLD BIKE SHOP
6 78    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 06:19:19.920 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
7 130    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:40:28.420 XC DOURADOS
8 46    CHARLES FRACASSO 06:48:01.720
9 82    FLAVIO PARRILHA 06:50:05.190
10 131    MARCOS SAMPAIO COSTA 06:57:09.880 BIKE NORTE MS
11 86    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 07:25:55.640 CONCEPT BIKE
12 169    SILVANO SIMAO 07:34:02.610 TRILHA BIKE & AMIGOS
13 159    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 08:02:23.980 PEDURO FOREVER
14 92    IATAILDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 08:13:01.440 JACARE
15 71    EVANDRO LUIZ LOUVEIRA CAVALCANTE 08:37:24.880 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
16 88    GUSTAVO HARDMANN NUNES 08:37:35.480 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
PRO SUB 45 MASCULINA
1 183    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI JUNIOR 05:02:09.590 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
2 23    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:04:39.090 JACARE MTB
3 164    SANDRO ALARCAO 05:27:41.570 RED BIKERS MARINGA
4 119    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 05:28:20.020 ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 9    SANDERSON PAULI 05:50:21.030 MAR DEL PLATA
6 47    CIRO MOURA 06:18:50.920 AEGB
7 167    SERGIO PARANA 06:23:23.180 EQUIPE PARANA
8 129    MARCOS KATAYAMA 06:49:34.980
9 124    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES 07:06:55.930 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
10 100    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA 07:41:20.860 GILMAR
PRO SUB 50 FEMININA
1 59    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS 08:13:13.910
PRO SUB 50 MASCULINA
1 114    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 05:33:22.270 GILMAR BICICLETAS / PANTANAL MOTORS.
2 68    ELSON ROCHA GUIMARAES 05:38:30.290
3 77    FERNANDO BEZERRA RIBEIRO 05:40:45.740
4 18    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 06:00:32.740
5 147    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO 06:09:27.760 AMDC
6 115    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO 06:11:55.020
7 32    ARLEY RECALDE 06:30:22.700
8 19    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO PEDRA 07:25:30.650
9 175    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 07:33:59.640 GILMAR BICICLETAS
10 110    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS 07:41:02.400
11 80    FLAVIO CARVALHO 07:47:30.610 DAHMA 1
12 54    DANIEL DANILO NUNES DE SOUZA 08:13:56.530
13 174    VALDECIR CARDOSO FRANCO 08:37:43.440 3 BAVEX
PRO SUB 55 MASCULINA
1 158    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA 05:20:31.560 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 127    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 05:52:53.500
3 99    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 06:46:48.670 CLACICOX
4 98    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 07:49:13.870 ACRB
5 121    MARCELO REIS DE ALMEIDA 07:52:03.870
6 57    JANIO BONFIM 08:12:05.640
7 39    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 08:37:51.790
8 179    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ 08:37:59.040 BIKE FAMILY
PRO SUB 60 MASCULINA
1 43    CARLOS DONIZETE MASSULO 07:01:10.620
SPORT OVER-60 MASCUL
1 345    GILBERTO YOSHIHARO MORI 02:51:03.600 BTT RACING
SPORT SUB 17 FEMININ
1 591    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:37:07.250 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
SPORT SUB 17 MASCULI
1 599    DANIEL VENIER RECALDE 01:30:11.870
2 600    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES 01:35:33.120
3 508    PETERSON SOUZA COSTA 01:36:20.420 PEDAL NA TRILHA
4 287    DHEIMYS BARROS FERRREIRA 01:38:03.680 GILMAR
5 343    GABRIEL MOREIRA SALEZI DUARTE 01:50:23.080 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
6 434    LUIS GABRIEL BERNARDO DE MATOS MARTINS 01:55:26.660 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
7 608    PEDRO HENRIQUE KANASHIRO MIYAHIRA 02:08:46.370 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
8 594    BRENO KOWALSKI SERPA 02:31:11.060 BAND BIKERS
SPORT SUB 20 FEMININ
1 461    MARIANA JARA 03:13:14.830 SOPA DE PEDRA
SPORT SUB 20 MASCULI
1 469    MATEUS NUNES DE ALMEIDA 01:25:31.140
2 342    GABRIEL 01:37:02.430 JACARE MTB
3 486    NICHOLAS RIBEIRO ZANON 01:49:09.430
4 365    HIGOR HENRIQUE ANDRADE DA SILVA 01:50:41.370
5 468    MATEUS MIRANDA 01:51:24.100 EMBARADOS
6 410    LEANDRO ALEXANDRE CORREA ZOTINO DA SILVA 02:44:13.530 BLISS BIKE
SPORT SUB 25 FEMININ
1 360    HALINE DARMANCEFF JUBRIE SALEH 02:09:57.660 CORUMBIKERS
2 310    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO 02:11:07.860
3 424    LUANA CLARO HAMANA 02:24:49.100
4 496    PATRICIA DIAS DE QUEIROZ 03:30:45.500 RIDERS
SPORT SUB 25 MASCULI
1 433    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 01:30:14.170 JACARE MTB
2 354    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VENIER 01:43:25.370
3 481    MURILO DE PADUA MELLO SILVA 01:56:23.340 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
4 405    JULIO MIYAHIRA 02:08:46.480 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 240    ATHOS JULIANO MAIOLINO LACERDA DE BARROS 02:30:32.390 SOPA DE PEDRA
6 358    GUSTAVO PRADO DE LIMA DIAS 03:30:45.830 RIDERS
SPORT SUB 30 FEMININ
1 606    MAYARA FERREIRA 01:59:42.610 C.R.MS - PAO E TAL
2 422    LIVIA XAVIER DE LIMA 01:59:42.990 GILMAR BICLETAS
3 232    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 02:00:38.080 PEDAL PARCERIA
4 309    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 02:02:13.600 #CARAQUENTE
5 483    NATALY CORREA DE MORAES 02:03:51.090
6 578    WANIA ROA M GONCALVES 02:10:30.620 PEDURO FOREVER
7 314    ERICA NATALIA MALAMAO 02:12:30.080
8 400    JULIANE SAAB DE LIMA 02:16:24.340 #CARAQUENTE
9 573    VIVIANI GONCALVES VISSOTTO MATOS 02:17:34.310 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
10 408    LAURA CAROLINE PAIVA SOARES 02:32:28.060
11 406    LAIZA MUDO DA SILVA 02:34:12.480
12 262    CAROLINE RICHARDS DE VASCONCELOS 02:45:31.350
13 222    ANA CAROLINA NOWAK CRUZ 02:57:58.620 BIKE FAMILY
14 226    ANA PAULA TRINDADE FERREIRA 02:58:58.810 MARIA S TRAIL
15 607    NATALIA ANTONIO 03:24:47.050 XC DOURADOS
16 595    BRUNA FERNANDES HIDALGO 03:30:44.780 XC DOURADOS
17 597    CAROLINA CANTELLI 03:34:40.030 PEDAL DA LIDY
18 255    CAMILA RONDON LAMOUNIER 03:36:11.540 CALANGO DOIDO
19 440    MANOELA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA 03:41:47.730
20 225    ANA PAULA SILVA DAS NEVES 03:42:00.310
SPORT SUB 30 MASCULI
1 328    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 01:29:47.370 PEDALADA BOIADERA
2 491    ODARIL CRUZ DE FARIAS 01:30:41.470 CHIVUNK
3 249    BRUNO VERDELLI MIGUEL 01:37:10.840
4 352    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES 01:39:24.530 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
5 298    EDMAR MACHADO JUNIOR 01:39:36.880 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
6 203    ADIB XIMENES DA SILVA 01:40:59.880
7 271    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 01:41:35.630 PEDAL DO FIGADO MAGOADO/HOBBYBIKERS
8 475    MICHEL 01:43:47.070 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
9 425    LUCAS DE SOUZA MEIRA 01:46:21.410
10 601    FERNANDO F. DE OLIVEIRA 01:46:24.600 NOSSA SENHORA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO
11 258    CARLOS ALBERTO FELICIO BEZERRA 01:46:36.570
12 337    FRANCISCO ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO 01:49:22.880
13 439    MANOEL NUNES NETO 01:50:00.890
14 339    FREDDY AYACHE 01:50:36.870
15 544    SANDRO BRAUNER 01:51:31.410
16 527    RODRIGO DALLAGNOL 01:53:18.570
17 612    RICARDO TRAUER TAJES 01:56:03.620 CROSSFIT PANTANEIROS
18 247    BRUNO DOMINGUES ZANDARIN 01:58:46.580
19 334    FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA DIAS 01:59:32.390
20 500    PAULO CESAR LIMA JUNIOR 02:04:00.810
21 246    BRUNNO EDUARDO COELHO DOS SANTOS 02:08:26.600 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
22 377    JEFFERSON 02:13:10.400 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
23 416    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOTIS 02:18:11.830 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
24 380    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 02:20:04.810
25 319    FABIANO COSTA MAURO 02:21:22.150 BTT RACING
26 505    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 02:31:32.370 CORRA
27 531    RODRIGO KOCH 02:31:33.300
28 317    FABIAN ANGELO COLATTO 02:31:51.040 ENTRONCAMENTO BIKERS
29 539    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA 02:36:15.560
30 528    RODRIGO DE SOUZA CASTRO 02:37:47.780
31 605    JONATAS ELCIO SOUZA 02:55:05.820
32 212    ALEX ITIRO TAKAGI 03:01:01.020
33 288    DIEGO ANDRE SANT'ANA 03:01:39.360
34 413    LEANDRO SILVEIRA XAVIER PAULINO 03:02:55.320
35 282    DANILO VEGINI DE MATOS 03:36:12.520 CALANGO DOIDO
36 495    OSWALDO DA CRUZ NETO 03:54:02.800
SPORT SUB 35 FEMININ
1 407    LANA ZORNITTA 01:59:42.880
2 396    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS 02:02:13.320
3 330    FERNANDA RUFINO PASSOS 02:02:59.630 PEDAL PARCERIA
4 252    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 02:17:51.070 CORRA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 264    CEANE VINCENSI 02:19:53.110
6 589    DORA SOARES 02:19:53.220 CHAT VTB
7 497    PAULA NADIA DA SILVA SOARES SEEFELDER 02:28:57.370 PEDAL DA LIDY
8 552    SORAIA HADDAD DE SOUZA 02:29:05.110 PEDAL DA LIDY
9 253    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 02:38:37.330
10 512    RENATA MARQUES 02:45:45.090
11 210    ALESSANDRA COSTA MAURO SILVA 03:06:06.790
12 280    DANIELA MENDES TEIXEIRA 03:15:48.070 ALAGOANO BIKERS
13 557    THAIS CARDOZO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 03:17:16.340
14 351    GRACY KELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 03:17:16.450 MISS FITNESS
15 590    ALEXANDRA FIGUEIREDO 03:34:40.140 PEDAL DA LIDY
16 420    LEONICE ROSINA 03:40:37.270 WINNER
17 487    NICOLE VIVAN JACOB 04:32:41.150
SPORT SUB 35 MASCULI
1 554    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:27:00.890 JACARE MTB
2 580    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:28:37.120 JACARE MTB
3 515    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 01:31:41.610
4 286    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 01:32:47.360 LOS PADALEROS
5 206    ADRIANO BARBOSA DA SILVA 01:34:24.080 BTT RACING
6 381    JOAO PAULO REGINATO GATTI 01:39:15.350 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
7 547    SERGIO MONTAGNA 01:39:22.880
8 325    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO 01:41:01.630 #CARAQUENTE ACP
9 353    GUSTAVO GUDE 01:42:03.150
10 525    RODOLFO ALFREDO MARTIN 01:43:22.130 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
11 322    FABIO ESTEVES ESTRADA 01:44:27.330
12 250    BRUNO ZAFALON BERALDO 01:44:46.880
13 581    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA 01:45:13.630 WORLD BIKE
14 281    DANILO LEAO 01:46:58.870
15 305    ELIANDRO NERY PAYA 01:49:09.150 RUN FOREST!, RUN!
16 315    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 01:50:10.890 BAND BIKERS
17 502    PAULO HENRIQUE TIMOTEO DA SILVA 01:50:20.890
18 284    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO 01:50:41.650
19 332    FERNANDO GALLINA 01:53:46.640 CLOTASSIO
20 476    MICHEL CORREA DA SILVA 02:02:20.350 FUMINHO AUTOPECAS
21 526    RODRIGO BARROS LOUREIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:40.160 DINOS BIKERS/TRILHEIROS MTB-MS
22 207    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI 02:09:51.570 BAND BIKERS
23 572    VITOR ALEX CASSOL 02:10:11.340
24 208    ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA 02:14:09.550 PEDAL SOLTO
25 290    DIEGO FRANCA 02:15:41.830
26 291    DIONISIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA 02:16:53.340 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
27 340    FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA COELHO 02:18:36.380 LOS PEDALEROS
28 517    RICARDO ASTORD SANCHES 02:19:55.580
29 213    ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO GONCALVES LIBERALLI 02:25:37.600
30 333    FERNANDO HIDEKI OMOTO ZANARDI 02:25:46.560 ZANARDI
31 338    FRANKLIN RECALDE PAIVA 02:26:06.330
32 562    THIAGO URIAS LOPES 02:28:03.600 CONCEPT BIKE SHOP
33 289    DIEGO BALTUILHE DOS SANTOS 02:28:10.080 EQUIPE BROTHERS
34 257    CARLOS ALBERTO BERALDI JUNIOR 02:34:48.560 ENTRONCAMENTOBIKERS
35 384    JONATAS STEIN RIBEIRO 02:37:18.290
36 530    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 02:38:37.440
37 617    ALEX ZACARINI 02:39:03.580 BANDEIRANTES
38 411    LEANDRO DE SOUZA SILVERIO 02:39:04.570
39 266    CESAR LEANDRO AZEVEDO DE MATOS 02:41:38.310
40 238    ARNALDO PINHEIRO MONT'ALVAO JUNIOR 02:46:44.300
41 269    CLAUDINEI 02:47:26.860 PEDAL NA TRILHA
42 570    VINICIUS CRISTIANO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:49:33.800 ESPORT & BIKE MS
43 519    RICARDO DOS SANTOS TIBURCIO 02:50:12.300
44 546    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO 02:54:51.100 PEDAL DO FIGADO MAGOADO
45 260    CARLOS JOSE CORREA DA SILVA 02:58:25.040 FUMINHO AUTOPECAS
46 574    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 03:13:15.320
47 394    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 03:15:48.450 ALAGOANO BIKERS
48 248    BRUNO MARCIO GONZAGA VILALBA 03:20:40.000 BTT-RACING
49 533    RODRIGO PISSIN 03:22:21.560
50 366    HORACIO RODRIGUES CORREA JUNIOR 03:24:43.810
51 477    MIGUEL LARA MENEGAZZO 03:25:19.570 ALONE
SPORT SUB 40 FEMININ
1 414    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 01:55:08.640
2 482    NAIARA AGUILAR 02:04:18.830
3 233    ANGELICA MAMI SAITO 02:13:00.070
4 256    CARLA YUNES SIMI 02:13:13.580
5 268    CINDY VITAL 02:17:39.260
6 550    SOLANGE MASCARENHAS PINHEIRO 02:18:54.890 TATU BIKERS
7 230    ANDREA DOS SANTOS 02:34:12.090
8 553    TALITA RAFFI 03:08:21.800 TPM
9 398    JULIANA BELLO 03:12:14.520 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
10 254    CAMILA MARTINS PROTA DE SA 03:21:59.260 TARTARUGAS NINJAS
11 306    ELIANE DE AZEVEDO DUARTE 03:25:32.090 SOPA DE PEDRA
12 303    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 03:26:13.780
13 224    ANA PAULA GIMENES DE SOUZA 03:26:19.440 HDO
14 568    VANESSA DE LIMA BOTTI 03:27:14.090 PRO PEDAL
15 369    IRIS LIMA DE SOUSA 03:27:48.530 KEEP RUNING
16 304    ELENIR KOWALSKI SERPA 03:33:20.000 BAND BIKERS
17 484    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA 03:41:43.670
18 375    JANE PATRICIA DE SOUZA 03:50:13.820 PEDAL LIVRE
SPORT SUB 40 MASCULI
1 228    ANDERSON NERY 01:22:37.140 JACARE MTB
2 302    ELADIO FERNANDES 01:33:17.130 CICLO RIBEIRO
3 204    ADILSON BATISTA DA SIL 01:34:28.370 XC DOURADOS
4 501    PAULO CEZAR MORAES DE CRUZ PEREIRA 01:35:54.930 JACARE MTB CLUBE
5 498    PAULO ADAIAS CARVALHO AFONSO 01:38:02.080 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
6 363    HENRIQUE LIMA 01:39:07.880
7 344    GABRIEL VANTINI FREIRE 01:40:27.850
8 324    FABIO P PINHEIRO 01:44:35.620
9 403    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ALVES 01:47:34.900
10 474    MAX CESAR DA CRUZ SILVA 01:47:57.420
11 520    RICARDO JORGE MONTEIRO DA SILVA 01:49:45.400
12 602    FRANCIOMAR FERREIRA ELIAS 01:50:23.360 GRUPO PEDAL SOLTO
13 593    ANDRE SILVEIRA SANDIM 01:51:13.120 EFICIENT PERSONAL TRAINNER
14 449    MARCELO LUIZ DE BARROS 01:51:18.120
15 367    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 01:51:32.670
16 535    ROMULO DOS SANTOS MIYASHIRO 01:54:32.330
17 299    EDSON CAIRES SIMOES 01:55:46.370 BTT RACING
18 229    ANDERSON SALEZI DUARTE 01:59:33.330 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
19 202    MARCELO BENCICE 02:01:11.860 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
20 516    RICARDO ALEXANDRE SCAVASSA 02:04:37.560 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
21 490    ODAIR JOSE DIEDRICH 02:04:58.320 BTT RACING
22 457    DANIEL DIONELLO 02:07:02.840
23 279    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:24.840 ACADEMIA RITA VIEIRA
24 341    FREDERICO DE MATOS MARTINS 02:10:32.600 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
25 274    CRISTHIANO KARLO MORAES SANDIM 02:16:20.820 PEDAL NA TRILHA
26 473    MAURO ANDRE GONCALVES VALERIO 02:17:38.870
27 603    GUILHERME FONTES CASTELLI 02:21:53.070 BRONCO'S BIKERS/INTERMOMM
28 371    IVAN MUDO DA SILVA 02:27:51.570
29 417    LEONARDO JOY USSAMI 02:28:13.040
30 604    JANDER ALVES DE FREITAS 02:29:57.570 PONTO MIX
31 273    CRESNIL ARAUJO RODRIGUES 02:30:05.310 BTT
32 507    PETERSON PAULO VENTURA DA SILVA 02:32:45.310
33 292    DIRCEU JOSE DA CRUZ ROSA 02:32:52.280
34 297    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 02:32:52.610
35 355    GUSTAVO LOPES DE ARRUDA TORRES 02:34:44.830 BTT RACING
36 259    CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO DOS SANTOS 02:40:20.370
37 241    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:37.170
38 321    FABIO COLAGROSSI PAES BARBOSA 02:40:52.550
39 251    CAIO SAKAMOTO DIAS 02:42:51.080
40 569    VICTOR AUGUSTO MERLI OLIVEIRA LIMA 02:44:59.880
41 445    MARCELO CHIAPINOTO 02:49:39.620 BTT RACING
42 312    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 02:52:29.780 LB
43 227    ANDERSON BARBOSA 02:53:27.560
44 347    GIOVANNI DA SILVEIRA RONDON 02:55:05.550
45 401    JULIANO COLATTO 02:58:07.620 ENTRONCAMENTO BIKERS
46 454    MARCIO CORREA LOPES 02:58:25.310
47 435    LUIZ GUSTAVO ORLANDI DE SOUSA 03:14:44.080 DEMORA MAS VAI
48 521    RICARDO ROMAO 03:15:15.010 BTT RACING
49 453    MARCIO ANTONIO SCARIOT 03:20:55.760
50 534    RODRIGO ZONTA 03:21:54.750
51 359    HALBERTH DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:26:19.330
52 331    FERNANDO ERICO FERNANDES BORGES 03:33:51.040
53 383    JOELSO DOS SANTOS SOARES 03:33:51.150 JACARE MTB
54 219    ALLYSSON CANUTO BENEVIDES 03:40:37.380 WINNER
55 584    YAMA HIGA 03:41:43.560
56 418    LEONARDO MATTOS DE MEDEIROS 04:22:47.960 CLOTASSIO
57 277    CRISTIANO ZORTEA 04:22:48.230 CLOTASSIO
58 443    MARCELLO DAHER CAMARGO 04:32:40.990
SPORT SUB 45 FEMININ
1 415    LEILIANE MARIA KEMP MOURA 01:56:54.370 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 467    MARTA FUKUCHI 02:11:54.000
3 609    SANDRA REGINA AYALA FARIA 02:17:48.160 BTT
4 543    SANDRA REGINA ALT 02:19:48.110
5 336    FLAVIA SIQUEIRA JACINI BORBA 02:29:34.830 CORRA
6 335    FLAVIA ROSANA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 02:32:18.560
7 209    ALDA REGINA NEVES DA CUNHA MOURA 02:37:06.310
8 592    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 02:37:42.070 PEDAL DA LIDY
9 231    ANDREA FERNANDA G DA COSTA 02:50:39.600
10 549    SIMONE ALMEIDA 02:57:01.050
11 510    RAQUEL SANDRI 03:02:47.800
12 614    LUCY FARIAS LIMA 03:03:57.110
13 426    LUCIANA PIRES GUIMARAES 03:08:10.820
14 267    CINARA BELLO 03:14:24.030
SPORT SUB 45 MASCULI
1 327    FAUSTINO MOREIRA MARQUES 01:29:16.170 JACARE MTB CLUB
2 211    ALESSANDRO MOREIRA FLORES NUNES 01:31:35.130 BTT RACING
3 348    GIOVANNI LIMA SALAZAR 01:34:55.340
4 295    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA 01:35:12.090
5 446    MARCELO DA LUCIANA 01:40:35.110 DEUS E FIEL
6 323    FABIO HENRIQUE LOPES 01:43:01.870 PEDAL SOLTO
7 509    RAMAO ROSALINO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 01:43:51.080 PEDAL LIVRE
8 489    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID 01:44:00.690
9 565    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 01:45:39.340 JACARE MTB
10 459    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 01:46:16.850 RUN FOREST RUN
11 504    PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO JACOBSEN 01:47:46.380
12 493    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 01:48:06.650
13 245    BIRAJAR SANDIM BACARGI JUNIOR 01:50:34.890 PEDAL SOLTO
14 588    ZENILDO DA SILVA 01:50:44.610 JACARE MTB
15 444    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE 01:53:01.100 GILMAR BICICLETA
16 529    RODRIGO FABIANO DE AQUINO 01:54:55.840
17 488    NILSON LOPES DA SILVA 01:56:38.830 SOPA DE PEDRA
18 541    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA 01:56:38.940
19 412    LEANDRO MOURA 01:56:54.870
20 285    DARCI FERRENHA NETO 01:58:19.400
21 270    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA 01:59:56.340
22 462    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO 02:00:47.150
23 503    PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO SOBRAL 02:03:46.370
24 356    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS 02:03:47.580 PEDAL LIVRE
25 447    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA MACIEL 02:04:30.580 MALU COS
26 471    MAURICIO BULHOES PEREIRA 02:04:46.070
27 374    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:11:53.890 PEDAL SOLTO
28 455    MARCIO ROGERIO MARTINS 02:25:14.650 PNEU FURADO
29 524    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. 02:40:37.280 BTT
30 390    JOSE DE NOVAIS SANTOS FILHO 02:57:01.270
31 387    JOSE ANTONIO SEVERINO DA SILVA 03:21:58.760 TARTARUGAS NINJAS
32 244    BENO BRANDAO 04:11:38.750 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
SPORT SUB 50 FEMININ
1 523    RIVANDA BURTON DA SILVA 01:58:14.340 BIKE NORTE MS
2 278    CYNTHIA MIYAHIRA 02:23:35.560 ASS ESP GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 575    WALDIRENE MARIA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:37:07.030 GILMAR
4 542    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 02:37:42.350
5 564    VALDEGLACE DE SOUZA JERONIMO 02:37:47.560
6 460    MARGIT BUSSE FRANTZ DO AMARAL 02:41:25.620 PEDAL DA LIDY
7 234    ANNA CHARBEL COSTA 02:47:58.170
8 205    ADRIANA CALLES 03:00:47.350 TPM
9 466    MARLYSE BADECA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA 03:23:26.040
10 598    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE 03:23:26.150 TPM
11 313    ERGNIL CUSTODIO DOS SANTOS PEDRA 04:11:38.860
SPORT SUB 50 MASCULI
1 611    VALDIR MEIRA 01:32:44.830 LOANDA BIKERS
2 301    EDVALDO FERREIRA LIMA 01:35:53.340
3 618    JOSEMAR REZENDE 01:39:24.420 MAR DEL PLATA
4 296    EDILSON TEJO BOSZCZOWSKI 01:41:14.160 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
5 538    RONIS LOPES CALVES 01:44:52.870 PEDAL PARCERIA
6 436    LUIZ OTAVIO PEREIRA DA CUNHA 01:47:09.140
7 480    MURILLO DE CASTRO FERNANDES 01:52:42.100 BIKE NORTE
8 397    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA 01:56:38.330 BTT RACING
9 389    JOSE CASSIANO NUNES 01:58:26.320
10 522    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:15.820
11 448    MARCELO DOS ANJOS ALEXANDRE 02:09:01.860 WORLD BIKE SHOP
12 540    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 02:09:03.070
13 421    LEONILDO LIBERIO ALVES DA SILVA 02:10:34.630
14 294    EDGAR UMAR 02:13:13.360 WORLD BIKE SHOP
15 428    LUIS ALEXANDRE RONCHI 02:19:13.070 DAMHA
16 214    ALEXANDRE CALAZANS DE SOUZA 02:19:50.860
17 361    HELADIO ALBERTO CHARAO RODRIGUES 02:26:46.040 BTT RACING
18 432    LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DA SILVA 02:26:53.840
19 362    HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL JUNIOR 02:29:40.370
20 376    DARIO CESAR BRUM ARGUELLO 02:33:44.570
21 373    JAIR NUNES DA COSTA JUNIOR 02:44:08.360
22 513    RENATO MORETTI MARTINS 02:44:30.110 DAMHA 1
23 464    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:49:34.070 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
24 438    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 02:53:27.670 BIG BIKE
25 583    WILSON ROGERIO ALKMIN GONCALVES 02:57:58.730 BIKE FAMILY
26 386    JOSE ANTONIO BRESSANI 03:00:47.460
27 494    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA 03:23:26.260
28 265    CELSO MEDINA 03:57:00.490 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
SPORT SUB 55 FEMININ
1 441    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 01:59:29.430
2 311    ELYZABETH SOARES 02:00:47.370
3 492    OLGA MARIA PASQUALOTTO 02:02:35.130
4 307    ELIANE MARIA PASQUALOTTO 02:20:14.860
5 368    ILIANA SOARES DINIZ 02:29:16.320 BTT RACING
6 409    LAURA CORREA DOS SANTOS MACHADO 02:37:21.800
7 437    LUZIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 02:46:12.820 BTT RACING
8 485    NELLY RIEKSTINS VILLARINHO BONFIM 02:51:13.820
9 316    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO 02:59:17.270
10 223    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES 03:56:47.800 SOPA DE PEDRA
SPORT SUB 55 MASCULI
1 300    EDUARDO HENRIQUE LYVIO 01:42:53.350
2 237    ARINO ABRAO DA FONSECA 01:46:26.080 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
3 452    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 01:46:32.560
4 364    HERNANI TREFZGER CANDIDO 01:55:14.410 PEDAL COM AMIGOS
5 478    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 01:55:38.630
6 393    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI 01:55:46.480 EMBARRADOS MS
7 391    JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR 01:58:50.810
8 320    FABIO CIPRIANO PONTES 02:03:02.100
9 382    JOAQUIM PEDRO NETO 02:06:55.370
10 536    RONALDO DOS SANTOS 02:14:30.150
11 511    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA 02:15:10.080
12 582    WILSON INAMI 02:21:37.090
13 596    CARLOS ALBERTO PARRE 02:28:54.290 SEM EQUIPE
14 458    MARCOS CAMARGO FONTES 02:33:57.320
15 545    SERGIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:39:43.570 BLISS BIKE
16 451    MARCELO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:47:58.060
17 385    JOSE ALBERTO SOUZA NETO 03:30:46.490 RIDERS
SPORT SUB 60 FEMININ
1 551    SONIA ALMEIDA DA ROSA GRANJA 02:36:40.610
SPORT SUB 60 MASCULI
1 239    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 01:42:32.100 PEDAL SOLTO
2 566    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 01:46:41.350 PEDAL NA TRILHA
3 220    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:52:55.120
4 236    ANTONIO CARLOS NABUCO CALDAS 01:56:35.860
5 499    PAULO ANACHE 02:00:13.420
6 514    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 02:30:44.090
7 372    IVO ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:51:33.590
8 243    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ 02:54:04.030
9 346    GILMAR XAVIER 02:54:13.310
10 388    JOSE CARLOS CLIMACO DA SILVA 02:58:26.020 FUMINHO AUTOPECAS
11 479    MOACIR VIEIRA CARDOSO 04:29:55.990
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/10/15, 20:50:38