Desafio Ravelli 50K, 22/11/2015, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina
1 40    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:12:39.270 ELITE FEMININA
2 4006    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQ / WALTER TAVARES 02:15:55.790 DUPLA MISTA
3 2101    JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEGLIA 02:20:34.870 SUB 30 FEMININO
4 2202    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 02:22:45.870 MASTER FEMININO
5 2204    RENATA FERREIRA 02:24:06.060 MASTER FEMININO
6 2200    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 02:28:51.620 MASTER FEMININO
7 42    DANIELA SCHOLL 02:31:45.560 ELITE FEMININA
8 4002    ANDREA CATANI / MAURICIO GOMES 02:34:36.330 DUPLA MISTA
9 4008    FERNANDA PRIETO / AUDREI BERTINI 02:35:19.990 DUPLA MISTA
10 2105    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 02:36:13.820 SUB 30 FEMININO
11 2102    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:37:07.590 SUB 30 FEMININO
12 2106    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 02:38:51.570 SUB 30 FEMININO
13 4005    FABIOLA LUZ / KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:47:58.620 DUPLA MISTA
14 41    EDMEYRE DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA 02:52:39.620 ELITE FEMININA
15 2402    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:57:02.110 VETERANO FEMININO
16 2301    ANDREA ANHOLETO 03:08:52.680 SENIOR FEMININO
17 2201    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 03:12:28.380 MASTER FEMININO
18 2000    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 03:12:54.680 SUB 25 FEMININO
19 2308    MARIBELE DA ROZ 03:13:18.690 SENIOR FEMININO
20 4010    LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGU / MARCIA MAREGA 03:16:09.180 DUPLA MISTA
21 2203    LIGIA COSTA 03:19:03.450 MASTER FEMININO
22 4000    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEF / SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE 03:22:49.860 DUPLA MISTA
23 43    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 03:31:04.410 ELITE FEMININA
24 2307    MARIA DA GLORIA SOUZA MARQUES ROSA 03:33:55.940 SENIOR FEMININO
25 4001    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TI / CRISTINA FRANCO DE L 03:37:27.240 DUPLA MISTA
26 2100    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 03:41:31.710 SUB 30 FEMININO
27 2310    VALERIA NASCIMENTO GUIMARAES 03:41:35.670 SENIOR FEMININO
28 2300    ANA ELISA BOSCARIOLI 03:44:46.970 SENIOR FEMININO
29 2205    SABRINA PAIVA 03:45:33.770 MASTER FEMININO
30 2303    DENISE TACLA 03:58:05.200 SENIOR FEMININO
31 2305    LUCIANA SANTANA 04:02:20.720 SENIOR FEMININO
32 2309    RENATA TAMAIO 04:15:27.800 SENIOR FEMININO
33 4003    ANDRES MARCONDES / DAISE MARCONDES 04:28:50.590 DUPLA MISTA
34 2214    MARILIA BRITO 04:30:54.390 MASTER FEMININO
35 2306    MONICA ARRUDA 04:45:48.250 SENIOR FEMININO
Geral Masculina
1 20    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 01:47:22.010 ELITE MASCULINA
2 5    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:50:21.780 ELITE MASCULINA
3 26    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:50:36.550 ELITE MASCULINA
4 348    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 01:51:47.740 MASTER A MASCULINO
5 436    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:52:42.220 MASTER B MASCULINO
6 447    INGO BUCHHEISTER 01:53:06.060 MASTER B MASCULINO
7 205    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:53:20.730 SUB 30 MASCULINO
8 104    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:53:31.270 SUB 25 MASCULINO
9 534    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 01:55:15.740 SENIOR MASCULINO
10 327    GABRIEL FRUET 01:55:18.820 MASTER A MASCULINO
11 1740    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 01:56:19.510 VETERANO A MASCULINO
12 109    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 01:57:08.560 SUB 25 MASCULINO
13 435    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 01:58:39.790 MASTER B MASCULINO
14 3006    FELIPE ZANOTTO PERES / JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BA 01:58:41.770 DUPLA MASCULINA
15 209    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 01:59:58.060 SUB 30 MASCULINO
16 1817    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:01:04.080 VETERANO B MASCULINO
17 360    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 02:01:54.060 MASTER A MASCULINO
18 237    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:01:56.260 SUB 30 MASCULINO
19 81    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 02:03:27.270 JUNIOR MASCULINO
20 477    ROBERTO PADUA PEREIRA 02:03:35.560 MASTER B MASCULINO
21 542    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 02:03:39.020 SENIOR MASCULINO
22 494    RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHEREIRER 02:03:41.490 MASTER B MASCULINO
23 234    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:42.760 SUB 30 MASCULINO
24 527    FERNANDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA 02:03:56.270 SENIOR MASCULINO
25 563    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:04:00.330 SENIOR MASCULINO
26 454    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 02:04:20.990 MASTER B MASCULINO
27 326    GABRIEL BARBI 02:05:30.030 MASTER A MASCULINO
28 73    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:05:51.010 JUNIOR MASCULINO
29 401    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:06:58.790 MASTER B MASCULINO
30 247    MARCOS EDUARDO S 02:08:09.090 SUB 30 MASCULINO
31 303    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:08:29.800 MASTER A MASCULINO
32 1705    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:08:42.760 VETERANO A MASCULINO
33 83    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 02:08:50.500 JUNIOR MASCULINO
34 1404    WESLEY DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 02:08:51.000 JUVENIL MASCULINO
35 309    BRUNO TRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:09:36.750 MASTER A MASCULINO
36 361    VITOR BATISTA SOUZA 02:10:45.570 MASTER A MASCULINO
37 334    LUCIANO PSOLONE 02:11:15.340 MASTER A MASCULINO
38 3000    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MAT / RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 02:12:00.050 DUPLA MASCULINA
39 461    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:12:01.540 MASTER B MASCULINO
40 3    ANDRE RICARDO CASTORINO DA CONCEICAO 02:12:08.020 ELITE MASCULINA
41 525    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 02:12:16.800 SENIOR MASCULINO
42 524    ELIAS SOUZA 02:12:41.080 SENIOR MASCULINO
43 3011    RENAN BENDER ROY / SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 02:13:21.780 DUPLA MASCULINA
44 549    MAURO MAIA 02:14:06.050 SENIOR MASCULINO
45 30    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 02:14:12.090 ELITE MASCULINA
46 316    ESEQUIEL LEMES 02:14:16.760 MASTER A MASCULINO
47 1724    GERSON MONTEIRO 02:14:29.560 VETERANO A MASCULINO
48 1912    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 02:14:39.060 VETERANO C MASCULINO
49 442    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:14:54.280 MASTER B MASCULINO
50 507    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 02:15:49.590 SENIOR MASCULINO
51 337    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 02:15:57.060 MASTER A MASCULINO
52 350    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 02:15:59.530 MASTER A MASCULINO
53 356    SERGIO DA SILVA 02:16:32.540 MASTER A MASCULINO
54 308    ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO 02:16:38.300 MASTER A MASCULINO
55 1810    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:18:20.850 VETERANO B MASCULINO
56 437    EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA 02:18:37.050 MASTER B MASCULINO
57 493    PAULO NETO FERREIRA VIANNA 02:19:40.110 MASTER B MASCULINO
58 3003    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEI / MARCELO DE ALMEIDA C 02:19:44.830 DUPLA MASCULINA
59 338    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 02:21:10.790 MASTER A MASCULINO
60 404    ADRIANO SARAIVA 02:21:25.570 MASTER B MASCULINO
61 530    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA 02:21:55.060 SENIOR MASCULINO
62 1722    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 02:22:01.600 VETERANO A MASCULINO
63 304    ANDERSON LOSASSO ALVES 02:22:11.540 MASTER A MASCULINO
64 1403    FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO MENDONCA 02:22:27.850 JUVENIL MASCULINO
65 565    LEONARDO FERRAZ 02:22:46.800 SENIOR MASCULINO
66 1739    SERGIO RICARDO MENEGUIM DA SILVA 02:22:59.380 VETERANO A MASCULINO
67 1701    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 02:23:46.830 VETERANO A MASCULINO
68 328    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 02:24:01.280 MASTER A MASCULINO
69 3002    ANTONIO FIORINI / DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 02:24:23.080 DUPLA MASCULINA
70 306    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 02:24:32.370 MASTER A MASCULINO
71 203    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 02:24:34.620 SUB 30 MASCULINO
72 310    CLAYTON ALMEIDA COSTA 02:24:57.850 MASTER A MASCULINO
73 537    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 02:25:05.380 SENIOR MASCULINO
74 1814    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 02:25:12.130 VETERANO B MASCULINO
75 220    JOSE ALBERTO S DEMARCHI 02:25:16.580 SUB 30 MASCULINO
76 474    RICARDO MELOTTO DA FONSECA 02:26:08.320 MASTER B MASCULINO
77 217    FABIO MURITIBA 02:26:17.050 SUB 30 MASCULINO
78 564    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 02:26:25.570 SENIOR MASCULINO
79 3001    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MEL / ROBSON MOREIRA PEDRO 02:26:33.040 DUPLA MASCULINA
80 467    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 02:26:40.070 MASTER B MASCULINO
81 543    MARCELO ALBERTO 02:26:48.640 SENIOR MASCULINO
82 19    JOSE AIRTON DE MELO 02:27:05.830 ELITE MASCULINA
83 562    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 02:27:15.330 SENIOR MASCULINO
84 555    RICARDO GASPAR 02:27:48.560 SENIOR MASCULINO
85 475    RICARDO MIAN 02:27:50.100 MASTER B MASCULINO
86 219    JOAO MARCO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA BRAGA 02:29:00.290 SUB 30 MASCULINO
87 108    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 02:29:04.360 SUB 25 MASCULINO
88 1733    RENATO PASCHOALETO 02:29:06.610 VETERANO A MASCULINO
89 1713    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 02:29:34.840 VETERANO A MASCULINO
90 491    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:29:54.340 MASTER B MASCULINO
91 423    CLEDSON LANZILOTTI 02:33:20.640 MASTER B MASCULINO
92 419    CARLOS CARPINELLI FAVALE 02:33:50.960 MASTER B MASCULINO
93 554    RENATO MINNONE 02:33:53.600 SENIOR MASCULINO
94 557    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 02:34:01.830 SENIOR MASCULINO
95 351    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:34:08.590 MASTER A MASCULINO
96 1812    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 02:34:25.560 VETERANO B MASCULINO
97 540    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 02:34:38.410 SENIOR MASCULINO
98 1708    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:34:56.100 VETERANO A MASCULINO
99 1823    HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA 02:35:04.610 VETERANO B MASCULINO
100 536    JULIO PAIM 02:35:35.100 SENIOR MASCULINO
101 483    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 02:35:46.850 MASTER B MASCULINO
102 452    JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:36:10.360 MASTER B MASCULINO
103 538    LEONARDO DELASANTA 02:36:16.350 SENIOR MASCULINO
104 1818    PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO 02:36:43.320 VETERANO B MASCULINO
105 329    JANIO BONIFACIO DE MELLO 02:36:53.860 MASTER A MASCULINO
106 558    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:37:16.870 SENIOR MASCULINO
107 1401    WILLIAM DE QUEIROZ TIMOTEO JUNIOR 02:37:36.650 JUVENIL MASCULINO
108 459    LUCIANO CERQUEIRA DA SILV 02:38:27.070 MASTER B MASCULINO
109 466    MARCIO JOSE PEREIRA DE LIMA 02:38:30.370 MASTER B MASCULINO
110 424    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 02:38:41.080 MASTER B MASCULINO
111 340    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:38:44.870 MASTER A MASCULINO
112 236    WILLIAN MURAYAMA KUNITAKI 02:39:01.620 SUB 30 MASCULINO
113 1718    EDUARDO MALUCELLI 02:39:45.120 VETERANO A MASCULINO
114 211    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:41:08.390 SUB 30 MASCULINO
115 560    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 02:41:14.810 SENIOR MASCULINO
116 106    GUSTAVO ESTEVAM DE ALMEIDA 02:41:24.810 SUB 25 MASCULINO
117 416    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 02:41:31.120 MASTER B MASCULINO
118 471    REGIS EIDE 02:41:53.920 MASTER B MASCULINO
119 1811    JORGE DONATO CHALA 02:43:46.080 VETERANO B MASCULINO
120 1917    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:43:47.670 VETERANO C MASCULINO
121 363    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO 02:43:59.920 MASTER A MASCULINO
122 1822    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA 02:44:01.070 VETERANO B MASCULINO
123 1726    MARCELO FONTES DA SILVA 02:44:51.110 VETERANO A MASCULINO
124 315    ERICK SCHLECHT MORERIA 02:45:31.370 MASTER A MASCULINO
125 349    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 02:45:42.900 MASTER A MASCULINO
126 312    DAVI SOBRAL ESPOSI 02:45:58.830 MASTER A MASCULINO
127 429    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 02:46:08.330 MASTER B MASCULINO
128 546    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA 02:47:07.320 SENIOR MASCULINO
129 3008    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MED / WILKSON NUNES MARINH 02:47:30.170 DUPLA MASCULINA
130 568    ENDERSON HIRAI HASHIMOTO 02:47:31.660 SENIOR MASCULINO
131 336    LUIS FERNANDO DIAS 02:47:34.840 MASTER A MASCULINO
132 430    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 02:47:42.150 MASTER B MASCULINO
133 428    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 02:48:52.400 MASTER B MASCULINO
134 3013    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIE / FABIO MONTEIRO FONTE 02:49:44.630 DUPLA MASCULINA
135 455    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:52:35.610 MASTER B MASCULINO
136 432    DOUGLAS DE SIMONE JUNIOR 02:52:48.630 MASTER B MASCULINO
137 406    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 02:53:09.170 MASTER B MASCULINO
138 526    FABIO VINICIUS MARQUES ROSA 02:53:31.640 SENIOR MASCULINO
139 412    ANDERSON MARINHEIRO 02:53:47.680 MASTER B MASCULINO
140 1911    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 02:53:57.120 VETERANO C MASCULINO
141 433    DOUGLAS RANGEL DA SILVA 02:54:32.880 MASTER B MASCULINO
142 3007    FERNANDO BOTTON / FILIPE BOTTON 02:55:00.840 DUPLA MASCULINA
143 230    ROMUALDO SANTOS PIRES 02:55:13.360 SUB 30 MASCULINO
144 486    THIAGO GANTUS GRACA LIMA 02:55:15.610 MASTER B MASCULINO
145 235    WASHINGTON RAMOS LACERDA 02:55:20.390 SUB 30 MASCULINO
146 353    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 02:56:08.670 MASTER A MASCULINO
147 307    ANDRE DEL MONTE BRANDAO 02:56:10.590 MASTER A MASCULINO
148 82    VINICIUS SANTOS FURQUIM 02:56:19.600 JUNIOR MASCULINO
149 552    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:56:46.620 SENIOR MASCULINO
150 362    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR 02:56:50.190 MASTER A MASCULINO
151 515    BENEDITO E BRAMBILA 02:57:05.350 SENIOR MASCULINO
152 550    NELSON WHITE PERES 02:58:20.600 SENIOR MASCULINO
153 472    RENATO BACCHI 02:58:36.200 MASTER B MASCULINO
154 1802    ANTONIO ROBERTO DE CAMPOS ZANINI JR 02:58:40.100 VETERANO B MASCULINO
155 427    DANIEL LIMA SAMPAIO NOVAIS 02:58:53.890 MASTER B MASCULINO
156 487    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 03:01:08.180 MASTER B MASCULINO
157 322    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 03:01:29.380 MASTER A MASCULINO
158 1808    JESUS EMILIO CORREA DA SILVA 03:01:30.150 VETERANO B MASCULINO
159 1704    ANDRE MAMPRIN 03:01:34.710 VETERANO A MASCULINO
160 405    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 03:01:38.660 MASTER B MASCULINO
161 301    ALEX BARROS MEDEIROS 03:02:07.440 MASTER A MASCULINO
162 1805    EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA ANDERAOS CASSIS 03:02:20.950 VETERANO B MASCULINO
163 1719    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES FILHO 03:02:36.660 VETERANO A MASCULINO
164 1815    MARCOS PIGOZZO 03:02:45.890 VETERANO B MASCULINO
165 323    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 03:03:20.660 MASTER A MASCULINO
166 1919    WILSON ROBERTO GIAVONI 03:03:25.880 VETERANO C MASCULINO
167 541    LUIZ GAZZOLA 03:03:44.610 SENIOR MASCULINO
168 476    RICARDO RIBEIRO SILVA 03:03:49.600 MASTER B MASCULINO
169 551    NORIVAL ZANATA JUNIOR 03:04:24.650 SENIOR MASCULINO
170 1736    SANDRO SABAG 03:05:29.620 VETERANO A MASCULINO
171 1819    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND 03:07:17.220 VETERANO B MASCULINO
172 532    GUSTAVO GEOVANY ARAUJO DO CARMO 03:07:29.200 SENIOR MASCULINO
173 357    TARSIS LOTTI 03:07:52.870 MASTER A MASCULINO
174 445    HELIO ANTONIO MARTINI JUNIOR 03:08:57.190 MASTER B MASCULINO
175 462    LUIS E C MARTINI 03:08:58.400 MASTER B MASCULINO
176 302    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA 03:08:59.660 MASTER A MASCULINO
177 1702    ALEXANDRE SCAVONE 03:09:01.250 VETERANO A MASCULINO
178 421    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 03:09:03.890 MASTER B MASCULINO
179 413    ANDERSON SANTOS 03:09:13.940 MASTER B MASCULINO
180 464    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 03:10:33.640 MASTER B MASCULINO
181 457    LINCOLN DE CAMARGO NEVES NETO 03:11:21.150 MASTER B MASCULINO
182 232    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 03:12:30.190 SUB 30 MASCULINO
183 570    LUIZ ANTONIO TENORIO JUNIOR 03:12:45.130 SENIOR MASCULINO
184 1711    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 03:12:47.380 VETERANO A MASCULINO
185 490    WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS RASO CARDOSO 03:13:13.140 MASTER B MASCULINO
186 1731    MARCELO SE 03:14:02.900 VETERANO A MASCULINO
187 339    MARCELO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 03:15:30.890 MASTER A MASCULINO
188 342    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:15:34.190 MASTER A MASCULINO
189 1813    LUIZ CARLOS AMORIM 03:16:32.680 VETERANO B MASCULINO
190 439    FABIO ALTAMIR B DA SILVA 03:16:39.220 MASTER B MASCULINO
191 460    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 03:16:51.470 MASTER B MASCULINO
192 1728    WELLINGTON PENTEADO 03:16:52.950 VETERANO A MASCULINO
193 1916    PERCY BLANCO 03:17:01.960 VETERANO C MASCULINO
194 505    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 03:17:08.930 SENIOR MASCULINO
195 500    ADILSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA 03:17:51.060 SENIOR MASCULINO
196 1732    MARCO ANTONIO SE DE FREITAS 03:18:54.720 VETERANO A MASCULINO
197 485    SANDRU LUIS 03:21:23.900 MASTER B MASCULINO
198 504    ADILSON RIBEIRO MARQUES 03:23:46.930 SENIOR MASCULINO
199 1821    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 03:23:48.460 VETERANO B MASCULINO
200 80    RAFAEL DOS SANTOS PONCIANO 03:24:07.960 JUNIOR MASCULINO
201 510    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 03:24:23.890 SENIOR MASCULINO
202 1906    CLAUDIO RAVELI 03:24:45.420 VETERANO C MASCULINO
203 443    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA 03:26:17.970 MASTER B MASCULINO
204 489    WAGNER ALVES DA CRUZ 03:26:20.170 MASTER B MASCULINO
205 431    DANILO MENEZES DE ASSIS 03:26:20.660 MASTER B MASCULINO
206 469    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR 03:27:37.940 MASTER B MASCULINO
207 364    WILLIAM DE QUEIROZ TIMOTEO 03:29:12.910 MASTER A MASCULINO
208 358    TOMAZ SILVEIRA BUENO CAMARGO 03:29:49.980 MASTER A MASCULINO
209 1910    ROGACIANO FELIX DA SILVA 03:30:33.980 VETERANO C MASCULINO
210 1820    SIDINEY BELEZE 03:30:53.150 VETERANO B MASCULINO
211 1723    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 03:31:01.500 VETERANO A MASCULINO
212 548    MARTIN SCHMIDT 03:31:07.480 SENIOR MASCULINO
213 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 03:31:38.190 VETERANO C MASCULINO
214 71    GUSTAVO DANTAS PEIXOTO 03:32:34.980 JUNIOR MASCULINO
215 305    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 03:33:12.710 MASTER A MASCULINO
216 559    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 03:33:40.450 SENIOR MASCULINO
217 317    EVERTON HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PINTO 03:33:52.700 MASTER A MASCULINO
218 1735    RONALD SUPLICY 03:37:29.710 VETERANO A MASCULINO
219 473    RENATO MARTINEZ 03:38:07.000 MASTER B MASCULINO
220 3010    LUCAS ANTONIO DA SILV / RICARDO APARECIDO ZA 03:38:11.400 DUPLA MASCULINA
221 407    ALISSON DOS SANTOS KRUGER 03:39:43.670 MASTER B MASCULINO
222 422    CLAYTON PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:39:56.140 MASTER B MASCULINO
223 484    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 03:40:26.950 MASTER B MASCULINO
224 553    PAULO MORO 03:41:29.950 SENIOR MASCULINO
225 1907    GERSON SARTINI 03:41:30.720 VETERANO C MASCULINO
226 518    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 03:41:32.040 SENIOR MASCULINO
227 311    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 03:41:33.410 MASTER A MASCULINO
228 1806    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 03:42:04.170 VETERANO B MASCULINO
229 248    JONATHAN S ALMEIDA 03:42:07.250 SUB 25 MASCULINO
230 1903    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 03:44:41.920 VETERANO C MASCULINO
231 1703    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:51:22.210 VETERANO A MASCULINO
232 1716    DUARTE MORAES 03:53:22.500 VETERANO A MASCULINO
233 222    LEANDRO AUGUSTO NAVARRO 03:53:33.710 SUB 30 MASCULINO
234 509    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 03:53:38.270 SENIOR MASCULINO
235 514    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 03:54:11.500 SENIOR MASCULINO
236 1715    DOUGLAS PRATTI 03:54:14.460 VETERANO A MASCULINO
237 1807    GILBERTO DE FARIAS 04:00:59.040 VETERANO B MASCULINO
238 479    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 04:02:09.790 MASTER B MASCULINO
239 453    JULIANO AUGUSTO FREDERICK PEQUINI 04:02:11.930 MASTER B MASCULINO
240 1909    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 04:02:15.610 VETERANO C MASCULINO
241 224    MARCELLO ZEITUNE MARCHIONNO 04:02:17.640 SUB 30 MASCULINO
242 434    EDELMAR FRAZAO 04:02:27.690 MASTER B MASCULINO
243 3004    DANIEL FERIAN DE AGUI / FELIPE FERIAN DE AGU 04:13:24.050 DUPLA MASCULINA
244 313    DIOGO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 04:22:56.920 MASTER A MASCULINO
245 343    MAXIMILIANO ANDRE GUIMARAES 04:23:00.380 MASTER A MASCULINO
246 440    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 04:26:52.610 MASTER B MASCULINO
247 511    ANDERSON PREZOTTO PAES 04:26:55.470 SENIOR MASCULINO
248 438    EDUARDO MATIAS 04:29:24.150 MASTER B MASCULINO
249 1913    MARIO HENRIQUE PORTES DE SOUZA 04:37:18.980 VETERANO C MASCULINO
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 22/11/15, 15:01:50