Desafio Ravelli 50K, 22/11/2015, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA
1 3006    FELIPE ZANOTTO PERES / JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BA 01:58:41.770 01:58:41.050
2 3000    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MAT / RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 02:12:00.050 02:11:59.280
3 3011    RENAN BENDER ROY / SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 02:13:21.780 02:13:20.020
4 3003    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEI / MARCELO DE ALMEIDA C 02:19:44.830 02:19:44.610 FLEXTRONICS
5 3002    ANTONIO FIORINI / DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 02:24:23.080 02:24:22.810
6 3001    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MEL / ROBSON MOREIRA PEDRO 02:26:33.040 02:26:30.790 QBIKE
7 3008    FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MED / WILKSON NUNES MARINH 02:47:30.170 02:47:28.910 SITIO SANTA ROSA - TURISMO RURAL PEDAGOGICO
8 3013    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIE / FABIO MONTEIRO FONTE 02:49:44.630 02:49:44.140 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
9 3007    FERNANDO BOTTON / FILIPE BOTTON 02:55:00.840 02:54:58.910
10 3010    LUCAS ANTONIO DA SILV / RICARDO APARECIDO ZA 03:38:11.400 03:38:10.900
11 3004    DANIEL FERIAN DE AGUI / FELIPE FERIAN DE AGU 04:13:24.050 04:13:18.060
DUPLA MISTA
1 4006    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQ / WALTER TAVARES 02:15:55.790 02:15:55.080 PDAL BARS
2 4002    ANDREA CATANI / MAURICIO GOMES 02:34:36.330 02:34:35.340
3 4008    FERNANDA PRIETO / AUDREI BERTINI 02:35:19.990 02:35:19.390 CORRATEC
4 4005    FABIOLA LUZ / KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:47:58.620 02:47:58.400
5 4010    LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGU / MARCIA MAREGA 03:16:09.180 03:16:07.420 CLUBWELL / BARGALLO - ARAMES FARPADOS
6 4000    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEF / SERGIO D’ANDRADA DE 03:22:49.860 03:22:49.690 MAGRELEIROS
7 4001    ANDRE LUIZ MARTINS TI / CRISTINA FRANCO DE L 03:37:27.240 03:37:25.640 MAGRELEIROS
8 4003    ANDRES MARCONDES / DAISE MARCONDES 04:28:50.590 04:28:46.530 ARAMES OLD SCHOOL
ELITE FEMININA
1 40    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:12:39.270
2 42    DANIELA SCHOLL 02:31:45.560 PRORUNNER
3 41    EDMEYRE DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA 02:52:39.620
4 43    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 03:31:04.410
ELITE MASCULINA
1 20    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 01:47:22.010 HE TREINAMENTOS - NEPTUNIA SEGUROS
2 5    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 01:50:21.780 SPORTSTAR BIKES
3 26    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 01:50:36.550 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
4 3    ANDRE RICARDO CASTORINO DA CONCEICAO 02:12:08.020 AZANHA LASER
5 30    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 02:14:12.090
6 19    JOSE AIRTON DE MELO 02:27:05.830
JUNIOR MASCULINO
1 81    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 02:03:27.270
2 73    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:05:51.010 BIKE TERRITORY
3 83    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 02:08:50.500 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 82    VINICIUS SANTOS FURQUIM 02:56:19.600 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
5 80    RAFAEL DOS SANTOS PONCIANO 03:24:07.960
6 71    GUSTAVO DANTAS PEIXOTO 03:32:34.980
JUVENIL MASCULINO
1 1404    WESLEY DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 02:08:51.000 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 1403    FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO MENDONCA 02:22:27.850 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 1401    WILLIAM DE QUEIROZ TIMOTEO JUNIOR 02:37:36.650 GO! BIKE /INSTITUTO MENO
MASTER A MASCULINO
1 348    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 01:51:47.740 PLANETA CICLO/TUTTO BIKES /TREK
2 327    GABRIEL FRUET 01:55:18.820 YTU RIDE TEAM/ CAMISA 10/ RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
3 360    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 02:01:54.060
4 326    GABRIEL BARBI 02:05:30.030 MORRO ACIMA
5 303    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:08:29.800 PEDAL PAULISTA
6 309    BRUNO TRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:09:36.750 INSTITUTO MAENO/ GO BIKE.
7 361    VITOR BATISTA SOUZA 02:10:45.570 SNZ ALDEIA BIKERS TEAM
8 334    LUCIANO PSOLONE 02:11:15.340
9 316    ESEQUIEL LEMES 02:14:16.760
10 337    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 02:15:57.060
11 350    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 02:15:59.530 BRUTUS TEAM
12 356    SERGIO DA SILVA 02:16:32.540
13 308    ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO 02:16:38.300 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS CERQUILHO.
14 338    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 02:21:10.790
15 304    ANDERSON LOSASSO ALVES 02:22:11.540 BRUTUS TEAM
16 328    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 02:24:01.280 PORTUGAL
17 306    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 02:24:32.370
18 310    CLAYTON ALMEIDA COSTA 02:24:57.850
19 351    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:34:08.590
20 329    JANIO BONIFACIO DE MELLO 02:36:53.860
21 340    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:38:44.870
22 363    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO 02:43:59.920
23 315    ERICK SCHLECHT MORERIA 02:45:31.370
24 349    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 02:45:42.900 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
25 312    DAVI SOBRAL ESPOSI 02:45:58.830 SPORT BIKE/BATERIA NUCLEAR
26 336    LUIS FERNANDO DIAS 02:47:34.840
27 353    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 02:56:08.670
28 307    ANDRE DEL MONTE BRANDAO 02:56:10.590
29 362    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR 02:56:50.190
30 322    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 03:01:29.380 OS 15
31 301    ALEX BARROS MEDEIROS 03:02:07.440 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
32 323    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 03:03:20.660
33 357    TARSIS LOTTI 03:07:52.870
34 302    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA 03:08:59.660 JEKABIKERS
35 339    MARCELO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 03:15:30.890
36 342    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:15:34.190 MORGON MTB
37 364    WILLIAM DE QUEIROZ TIMOTEO 03:29:12.910
38 358    TOMAZ SILVEIRA BUENO CAMARGO 03:29:49.980 MAO FURIOSO
39 305    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 03:33:12.710
40 317    EVERTON HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PINTO 03:33:52.700 INSTITUTO MAENO/ GO BIKE.
41 311    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 03:41:33.410
42 313    DIOGO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 04:22:56.920
43 343    MAXIMILIANO ANDRE GUIMARAES 04:23:00.380
MASTER B MASCULINO
1 436    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:52:42.220 GASZA RACE
2 447    INGO BUCHHEISTER 01:53:06.060
3 435    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 01:58:39.790 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
4 477    ROBERTO PADUA PEREIRA 02:03:35.560
5 494    RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHEREIRER 02:03:41.490 ALO ENTER
6 454    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 02:04:20.990
7 401    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:06:58.790 CICLO ASSUNCAO
8 461    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:12:01.540
9 442    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:14:54.280 TRILHAS & CESCO
10 437    EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA 02:18:37.050
11 493    PAULO NETO FERREIRA VIANNA 02:19:40.110 BRUTUS TEAM
12 404    ADRIANO SARAIVA 02:21:25.570 Q-BIKE
13 474    RICARDO MELOTTO DA FONSECA 02:26:08.320 QBIKE
14 467    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 02:26:40.070 BIOLEVE
15 475    RICARDO MIAN 02:27:50.100
16 491    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:29:54.340
17 423    CLEDSON LANZILOTTI 02:33:20.640
18 419    CARLOS CARPINELLI FAVALE 02:33:50.960
19 483    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 02:35:46.850
20 452    JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:36:10.360 Q-BIKE
21 459    LUCIANO CERQUEIRA DA SILV 02:38:27.070
22 466    MARCIO JOSE PEREIRA DE LIMA 02:38:30.370 ECO BIKE PIRACICABA
23 424    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 02:38:41.080 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
24 416    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 02:41:31.120 ALL SPORTS STORE
25 471    REGIS EIDE 02:41:53.920 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
26 429    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 02:46:08.330
27 430    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 02:47:42.150
28 428    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 02:48:52.400 SPORTS BIKE
29 455    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:52:35.610 SOROCABA ALONE
30 432    DOUGLAS DE SIMONE JUNIOR 02:52:48.630
31 406    ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 02:53:09.170 ALL SPORTS
32 412    ANDERSON MARINHEIRO 02:53:47.680
33 433    DOUGLAS RANGEL DA SILVA 02:54:32.880 LOJA G20 BIKE SHOP EQUIPE G20 BIKE SHOP
34 486    THIAGO GANTUS GRACA LIMA 02:55:15.610 PEDAL ALPHA BIKERS
35 472    RENATO BACCHI 02:58:36.200 PEDAL ALPHA
36 427    DANIEL LIMA SAMPAIO NOVAIS 02:58:53.890 BIKER S RACING TEAM
37 487    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 03:01:08.180
38 405    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 03:01:38.660
39 476    RICARDO RIBEIRO SILVA 03:03:49.600 SCOTT/MUNDO BIKER/QBIKE
40 445    HELIO ANTONIO MARTINI JUNIOR 03:08:57.190 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
41 462    LUIS E C MARTINI 03:08:58.400
42 421    CESAR TOME DE CAMPOS 03:09:03.890
43 413    ANDERSON SANTOS 03:09:13.940
44 464    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 03:10:33.640 #ULTRA MTB - ULTRA POPULAR
45 457    LINCOLN DE CAMARGO NEVES NETO 03:11:21.150 GEA
46 490    WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS RASO CARDOSO 03:13:13.140 PEDALA CORINTHIANS
47 439    FABIO ALTAMIR B DA SILVA 03:16:39.220 OA ORPHANS AFRICA
48 460    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 03:16:51.470
49 485    SANDRU LUIS 03:21:23.900
50 443    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA 03:26:17.970
51 489    WAGNER ALVES DA CRUZ 03:26:20.170 G20 BIKE SHOP
52 431    DANILO MENEZES DE ASSIS 03:26:20.660
53 469    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR 03:27:37.940 ZE GALINHA
54 473    RENATO MARTINEZ 03:38:07.000
55 407    ALISSON DOS SANTOS KRUGER 03:39:43.670
56 422    CLAYTON PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:39:56.140
57 484    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 03:40:26.950 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIA NUCLEAR
58 479    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 04:02:09.790 FLEXTRONICS
59 453    JULIANO AUGUSTO FREDERICK PEQUINI 04:02:11.930
60 434    EDELMAR FRAZAO 04:02:27.690
61 440    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 04:26:52.610
62 438    EDUARDO MATIAS 04:29:24.150
MASTER FEMININO
1 2202    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 02:22:45.870 PROF MOSCA M2F1 EMPREENDIMENTOS IMOBILIARIOS
2 2204    RENATA FERREIRA 02:24:06.060 EQUIPE C10
3 2200    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 02:28:51.620 ORPHANS AFRICA
4 2201    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 03:12:28.380 Q-BIKE
5 2203    LIGIA COSTA 03:19:03.450
6 2205    SABRINA PAIVA 03:45:33.770
7 2214    MARILIA BRITO 04:30:54.390 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
SENIOR FEMININO
1 2301    ANDREA ANHOLETO 03:08:52.680
2 2308    MARIBELE DA ROZ 03:13:18.690
3 2307    MARIA DA GLORIA SOUZA MARQUES ROSA 03:33:55.940
4 2310    VALERIA NASCIMENTO GUIMARAES 03:41:35.670
5 2300    ANA ELISA BOSCARIOLI 03:44:46.970 COLIBRI
6 2303    DENISE TACLA 03:58:05.200 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
7 2305    LUCIANA SANTANA 04:02:20.720 PEDALA GAROTA
8 2309    RENATA TAMAIO 04:15:27.800
9 2306    MONICA ARRUDA 04:45:48.250 ORPHANS AFRICA / SPORTSTOCK
SENIOR MASCULINO
1 534    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 01:55:15.740 PEDAL URBANO
2 542    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 02:03:39.020
3 527    FERNANDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA 02:03:56.270
4 563    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:04:00.330 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
5 525    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 02:12:16.800
6 524    ELIAS SOUZA 02:12:41.080 TEAM HE/CANNONDALE /NEPTUNIA
7 549    MAURO MAIA 02:14:06.050 Q BIKE
8 507    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 02:15:49.590
9 530    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA 02:21:55.060
10 565    LEONARDO FERRAZ 02:22:46.800 NEPTUNIA/TEAM HE
11 537    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 02:25:05.380 Q-BIKE
12 564    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 02:26:25.570 CICLO ASSUNCAO.COM.BR
13 543    MARCELO ALBERTO 02:26:48.640 RUN CYCLES TEAM
14 562    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 02:27:15.330 PROCICLE
15 555    RICARDO GASPAR 02:27:48.560
16 554    RENATO MINNONE 02:33:53.600 ROLON-LUB
17 557    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 02:34:01.830
18 540    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 02:34:38.410
19 536    JULIO PAIM 02:35:35.100 A. GIGLIOLI
20 538    LEONARDO DELASANTA 02:36:16.350 FUBS TEAM
21 558    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:37:16.870 FLEXTRONICS
22 560    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 02:41:14.810 KESTAL
23 546    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA 02:47:07.320 Q-BIKE
24 568    ENDERSON HIRAI HASHIMOTO 02:47:31.660
25 526    FABIO VINICIUS MARQUES ROSA 02:53:31.640
26 552    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:56:46.620
27 515    BENEDITO E BRAMBILA 02:57:05.350 G20 BIKE SHOP
28 550    NELSON WHITE PERES 02:58:20.600
29 541    LUIZ GAZZOLA 03:03:44.610 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
30 551    NORIVAL ZANATA JUNIOR 03:04:24.650
31 532    GUSTAVO GEOVANY ARAUJO DO CARMO 03:07:29.200
32 570    LUIZ ANTONIO TENORIO JUNIOR 03:12:45.130
33 505    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 03:17:08.930
34 500    ADILSON DOS SANTOS SOUZA 03:17:51.060
35 504    ADILSON RIBEIRO MARQUES 03:23:46.930
36 510    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 03:24:23.890
37 548    MARTIN SCHMIDT 03:31:07.480
38 559    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 03:33:40.450
39 553    PAULO MORO 03:41:29.950 Q BIKE
40 518    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 03:41:32.040 FARMACIA H&N HIGIENOPOLIS / QBIKE
41 509    ALEXANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 03:53:38.270
42 514    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 03:54:11.500 ANDRE CRUZ TEAM/REGIS BIKE
43 511    ANDERSON PREZOTTO PAES 04:26:55.470 BTT
SUB 25 FEMININO
1 2000    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 03:12:54.680 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
SUB 25 MASCULINO
1 104    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:53:31.270 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
2 109    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 01:57:08.560 NEPTUNIA/TEAM HE
3 108    MAGNALDO SILVA SOUZA NETO 02:29:04.360
4 106    GUSTAVO ESTEVAM DE ALMEIDA 02:41:24.810 MAO FURIOSO
5 248    JONATHAN S ALMEIDA 03:42:07.250
SUB 30 FEMININO
1 2101    JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEGLIA 02:20:34.870 PROF MOSCA
2 2105    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 02:36:13.820 SCOTT/MUNDO BIKER/QBIKE
3 2102    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:37:07.590 BIOLEVE
4 2106    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 02:38:51.570
5 2100    DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA BARALDI 03:41:31.710 Q-BIKE
SUB 30 MASCULINO
1 205    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:53:20.730 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
2 209    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 01:59:58.060 AAP / EDIAO BIKES
3 237    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:01:56.260
4 234    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 02:03:42.760 ESPACO DA BIKE PIRACICABA
5 247    MARCOS EDUARDO S 02:08:09.090
6 203    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 02:24:34.620
7 220    JOSE ALBERTO S DEMARCHI 02:25:16.580 BIKERS RACING TEAM
8 217    FABIO MURITIBA 02:26:17.050
9 219    JOAO MARCO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA BRAGA 02:29:00.290
10 236    WILLIAN MURAYAMA KUNITAKI 02:39:01.620 MAO FURIOZO
11 211    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:41:08.390
12 230    ROMUALDO SANTOS PIRES 02:55:13.360 SPORT STAR
13 235    WASHINGTON RAMOS LACERDA 02:55:20.390
14 232    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 03:12:30.190 REGISBIKE
15 222    LEANDRO AUGUSTO NAVARRO 03:53:33.710
16 224    MARCELLO ZEITUNE MARCHIONNO 04:02:17.640
VETERANO A MASCULINO
1 1740    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 01:56:19.510 MULTI SOLDAS ITU / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL / NORE BIKE PARK
2 1705    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:08:42.760 BIKES.COM
3 1724    GERSON MONTEIRO 02:14:29.560 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
4 1722    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 02:22:01.600
5 1739    SERGIO RICARDO MENEGUIM DA SILVA 02:22:59.380
6 1701    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 02:23:46.830 ALTA RESOLUCAO GEOLOGIA
7 1733    RENATO PASCHOALETO 02:29:06.610
8 1713    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 02:29:34.840
9 1708    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:34:56.100 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
10 1718    EDUARDO MALUCELLI 02:39:45.120 RODRIRICK
11 1726    MARCELO FONTES DA SILVA 02:44:51.110
12 1704    ANDRE MAMPRIN 03:01:34.710 VAMOSPEDALAR
13 1719    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES FILHO 03:02:36.660 Q-BIKE
14 1736    SANDRO SABAG 03:05:29.620
15 1702    ALEXANDRE SCAVONE 03:09:01.250
16 1711    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 03:12:47.380
17 1731    MARCELO SE 03:14:02.900 PEDAL ALPHA
18 1728    WELLINGTON PENTEADO 03:16:52.950
19 1732    MARCO ANTONIO SE DE FREITAS 03:18:54.720
20 1723    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 03:31:01.500
21 1735    RONALD SUPLICY 03:37:29.710
22 1703    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:51:22.210
23 1716    DUARTE MORAES 03:53:22.500
24 1715    DOUGLAS PRATTI 03:54:14.460 REGIS BIKE
VETERANO B MASCULINO
1 1817    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:01:04.080 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 1810    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 02:18:20.850 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 1814    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 02:25:12.130
4 1812    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 02:34:25.560 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP / BIFARMA
5 1823    HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA 02:35:04.610 BRUTUS TEAM
6 1818    PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO 02:36:43.320 VAMOSPEDALAR
7 1811    JORGE DONATO CHALA 02:43:46.080 CHALA TEAM
8 1822    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA 02:44:01.070
9 1802    ANTONIO ROBERTO DE CAMPOS ZANINI JR 02:58:40.100
10 1808    JESUS EMILIO CORREA DA SILVA 03:01:30.150
11 1805    EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA ANDERAOS CASSIS 03:02:20.950
12 1815    MARCOS PIGOZZO 03:02:45.890
13 1819    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND 03:07:17.220
14 1813    LUIZ CARLOS AMORIM 03:16:32.680
15 1821    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 03:23:48.460
16 1820    SIDINEY BELEZE 03:30:53.150
17 1806    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 03:42:04.170 APRILLE
18 1807    GILBERTO DE FARIAS 04:00:59.040
VETERANO C MASCULINO
1 1912    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 02:14:39.060
2 1917    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:43:47.670
3 1911    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 02:53:57.120
4 1919    WILSON ROBERTO GIAVONI 03:03:25.880 QBIKE
5 1916    PERCY BLANCO 03:17:01.960
6 1906    CLAUDIO RAVELI 03:24:45.420 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
7 1910    ROGACIANO FELIX DA SILVA 03:30:33.980
8 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 03:31:38.190
9 1907    GERSON SARTINI 03:41:30.720 Q-BIKE
10 1903    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 03:44:41.920
11 1909    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 04:02:15.610 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
12 1913    MARIO HENRIQUE PORTES DE SOUZA 04:37:18.980 UBATUBA SURF
VETERANO FEMININO
1 2402    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:57:02.110 Q-BIKE
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 22/11/15, 15:01:50