Desafio Piraputanga de MTB, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 61    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES 05:46:22.930 FEM PRO
2 102    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA 06:52:32.890 FEM PRO
3 146    ROSILENE DE MELO OLIVEIRA 08:00:33.360 PRO SUB-40 FEM
Geral Masculina Pro
1 23    JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BATISTA 03:32:20.240 MASC PRO
2 12    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA 03:33:13.030 MASC PRO
3 8    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES 03:49:55.200 MASC PRO
4 147    SAMUEL SANDRI 03:50:24.910 PRO SUB-35
5 3    ALEXANDRE LIMA 03:54:36.640 PRO SUB-40
6 43    WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO 03:57:56.670 PRO SUB-25
7 22    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA JUNIOR 04:02:28.500 PRO SUB-25
8 17    FABIO DOS ANJOS ORMANDES 04:02:39.490 PRO SUB-45
9 34    NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODRIGUES 04:05:13.390 PRO SUB-25
10 103    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 04:05:49.750 PRO SUB-35
11 16    EMERSON ADEMAR BRAZ DA SILVA 04:06:28.200 PRO SUB-45
12 2    ADOLFO MATEO MAGARIDOS SOARES 04:06:37.700 PRO SUB-35
13 7    BRUNO RAMON SANTOS 04:09:51.200 PRO SUB-25
14 6    ANDERSON LUIZ DE CARVALHO 04:10:57.440 PRO SUB-40
15 42    WANDERLEY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 04:11:04.750 PRO SUB-40
16 30    MARCELO PEDROSO MARIANO 04:14:48.240 PRO SUB-45
17 35    NORBERTO VIEIRA QUINTILIANO 04:15:13.720 PRO SUB-55
18 38    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 04:17:30.540 PRO SUB-40
19 14    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 04:17:36.750 PRO SUB-35
20 95    ISAIAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA 04:17:49.330 PRO SUB-45
21 11    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 04:17:54.320 PRO SUB-35
22 21    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA 04:18:11.850 PRO SUB-55
23 99    JONAS PEREIRA VAEZ NETTO 04:18:12.010 PRO SUB-35
24 144    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA 04:21:11.070 PRO SUB-55
25 133    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 04:25:48.330 PRO SUB-40
26 64    CARLO HENRIQUE GOLIN 04:27:44.170 PRO SUB-40
27 66    CESAR COSTA DOS ANJO 04:27:45.430 PRO SUB-30
28 39    SANDERSON PAULI 04:28:03.670 PRO SUB-45
29 29    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 04:28:44.260 PRO SUB-50
30 96    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 04:30:22.790 PRO SUB-45
31 46    ADRIANO PEDRO DA SILVA 04:31:49.410 PRO SUB-35
32 36    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO 04:33:30.640 PRO SUB-50
33 108    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA 04:33:45.910 PRO SUB-40
34 129    PABLO CARCHESKI DE QUEIROZ 04:33:46.350 PRO SUB-30
35 155    VAGNER RAMIRO 04:33:47.830 PRO SUB-30
36 47    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 04:34:02.610 PRO SUB-40
37 1    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA 04:35:03.460 PRO SUB-50
38 18    FERNANDO GASPARETTO BROLLO 04:37:01.880 PRO SUB-35
39 24    JORGE LUIZ ALVES FRANCA 04:37:52.410 PRO SUB-55
40 126    NILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 04:38:31.250 PRO SUB-45
41 44    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 04:44:50.230 PRO SUB-40
42 152    THADEU CHUQUI DE OLIVEIRA 04:45:11.870 PRO SUB-35
43 15    ELSON ROCHA GUIMARAES 04:45:41.420 PRO SUB-50
44 75    EGLEU DIOMEDES MARINHO MENDES 04:47:56.050 PRO SUB-35
45 63    BRUNO TRINDADE 04:48:41.190 PRO SUB-40
46 117    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 04:49:57.100 PRO SUB-40
47 134    RAFAEL CORREA DA LUZ 04:52:23.970 PRO SUB-30
48 19    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 04:53:46.580 PRO SUB-40
49 76    EZIO JOAO STRANIERI JUNIOR 04:54:45.520 PRO SUB-35
50 122    MAURICIO VAZ DA SILVA 04:57:00.410 PRO SUB-40
51 4    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 04:58:09.120 PRO SUB-50
52 32    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 04:58:24.610 PRO SUB-55
53 78    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 04:58:41.420 PRO SUB-40
54 28    LUCIANO PEDROSO MARIANO 05:00:40.280 PRO SUB-50
55 88    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 05:00:54.230 PRO SUB-35
56 26    LEANDRO CARVALHO DA FONSECA 05:00:54.940 PRO SUB-30
57 55    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:01:17.740 PRO SUB-45
58 151    SILVIO ROSSATO 05:02:52.100 PRO SUB-35
59 153    THIAGO BENITES MONTEIRO 05:04:19.540 PRO SUB-20
60 59    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 05:04:24.320 PRO SUB-40
61 37    RODRIGO DA SILVA CRUZ 05:04:57.170 PRO SUB-30
62 92    HELIO MARQUES 05:07:16.790 PRO SUB-50
63 149    SERGIO PARANA 05:07:32.820 PRO SUB-45
64 105    LUCIANO 05:08:09.300 PRO SUB-30
65 69    CLAUDINEI CLEMENTE ALEXANDRE 05:10:42.150 PRO SUB-35
66 87    FLAVIO PARRILHA 05:11:51.800 PRO SUB-40
67 33    MARLUS DE SOUZA FREITAS 05:14:49.590 PRO SUB-35
68 140    RICHARDO INFIESTA ZULIM 05:16:22.860 PRO SUB-45
69 52    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO PEDRA 05:16:22.970 PRO SUB-50
70 114    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES 05:18:12.650 PRO SUB-45
71 127    NOBERTO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 05:18:35.940 PRO SUB-45
72 25    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 05:19:19.390 PRO SUB-55
73 107    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS 05:19:27.350 PRO SUB-50
74 62    BRUNO LOOSLI 05:19:30.870 PRO SUB-30
75 89    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 05:21:25.710 PRO SUB-40
76 10    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA 05:21:26.210 PRO SUB-45
77 58    APARECIDO OLIVEIRA DALPERIO 05:26:04.680 PRO SUB-50
78 79    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO 05:26:11.440 PRO SUB-35
79 121    MAURICIO DUARTE ROSA 05:26:13.690 PRO SUB-40
80 125    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 05:30:25.910 PRO SUB-45
81 120    MATEUS SOARES JUNIOR 05:33:38.150 PRO SUB-40
82 60    ARLEY RECALDE 05:33:49.300 PRO SUB-50
83 135    RAFHAEL TAFFAREL CALEGARI 05:33:58.740 PRO SUB-35
84 56    ANTONIO JOSE MEIRELES FLORES 05:34:23.190 PRO SUB-45
85 150    SILVANO SIMAO 05:35:41.840 PRO SUB-40
86 13    DAVI RAMOS PEREIRA 05:37:29.820 PRO SUB-50
87 27    LEANDRO MOURA 05:38:16.230 PRO SUB-45
88 157    VICTOR ALEXANDRE CALESTINI GAIOTTO 05:38:24.200 PRO SUB-45
89 148    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 05:38:42.930 PRO SUB-50
90 113    MARCELO REIS DE ALMEIDA 05:38:43.970 PRO SUB-55
91 93    HILARIO CAVALIERE DE ALENCAR FREITAS 05:39:17.640 PRO SUB-35
92 94    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 05:39:48.890 PRO SUB-35
93 48    ALDO LEAL LORASCHI 05:40:11.850 PRO SUB-45
94 49    ALEXANDRE GIMENEZ GONCALVES 05:42:01.700 PRO SUB-40
95 128    OLYNTHO CORREA BORGES NETO 05:44:51.860 PRO SUB-50
96 119    MARIO NOMOTO 05:46:45.500 PRO SUB-40
97 101    JOSE LUIS TURRA 05:57:09.510 PRO SUB-55
98 100    JONIS FERREIRA RAMOS 05:58:10.750 PRO SUB-45
99 54    ALEXEI DE LIMA SOUZA 05:59:09.470 PRO SUB-30
100 71    DANIEL MARCHI MENDES 06:00:33.340 PRO SUB-25
101 116    MARCOS KATAYAMA 06:01:35.740 PRO SUB-45
102 106    LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA CAVALCANTI 06:01:36.230 PRO SUB-50
103 50    ALEXANDRE GODINO SATRIANO 06:02:07.810 PRO SUB-45
104 109    LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTE VERDE JUNQUEIRA 06:08:01.370 PRO SUB-40
105 159    MAICO NESQUE BARCELOS 06:09:03.270 PRO SUB-30
106 142    ROBERTO PAGLIOSA BRANCO 06:09:03.540 PRO SUB-35
107 67    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES 06:09:50.830 PRO SUB-45
108 82    FERNANDO RIBAS BAGGIO 06:10:49.000 PRO SUB-40
109 57    ANTONIO MARCOS MORTARI VENA 06:19:22.500 PRO SUB-45
110 45    ADRIANO GUIDOLIN 06:21:15.100 PRO SUB-45
111 112    MARCELO REBUA DOS SANTOS 06:21:29.380 PRO SUB-40
112 72    EDGAR BALESTRACI RIBEIRO 06:21:29.490 PRO SUB-40
113 86    FLAVIO HENRIQUE PATRICIO BARRETO 06:27:52.700 PRO SUB-35
114 31    MARCO ANTONIO ALMEIDA 06:27:52.870 PRO SUB-50
115 145    RONAN FERNANDES DE ARRUDA 06:27:53.030 PRO SUB-40
116 83    FLAVIO AUGUSTO ALVAREZ GARCIOA 06:27:53.140 PRO SUB-40
117 123    MURILO FERNANDES 06:32:45.230 PRO SUB-35
118 118    MARIO MARCIO ALVES MARIETTI 06:34:44.310 PRO SUB-35
119 136    RAPHAEL BARRETO GOUVEA 06:38:15.830 PRO SUB-35
120 97    JANIO BONFIM 06:44:11.530 PRO SUB-55
121 130    PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA 06:44:51.070 PRO SUB-55
122 40    SERGIO MITSUHIRO NISHIMURA 06:49:37.570 PRO SUB-50
123 91    GUSTAVO MARQUES FERREIRA 06:52:28.220 PRO SUB-40
124 90    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS 06:52:34.760 PRO SUB-45
125 124    NEWTON ERRINSON SILVA 06:52:39.100 PRO SUB-30
126 131    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 06:52:43.650 PRO SUB-35
127 81    FERNANDO AMADEU MACHNIEWICZ KNAPIK 07:11:14.250 PRO SUB-55
128 141    ROBERTO CARVALHO 07:11:17.270 PRO SUB-50
129 65    CASSIANO BOCCHI 07:41:57.330 PRO SUB-30
130 68    CLAUDINEI CASSIANO MOTA 08:00:19.570 PRO SUB-40
131 158    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ 08:00:38.360 PRO SUB-55
132 51    ALEXANDRE MELO DE OLIVEIRA 08:01:10.000 PRO SUB-40
Geral Feminina Sport
1 208    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 01:39:07.970 FEM SPORT
2 204    ELISAMGELA FERNANDA DOURADO 01:44:16.160 FEM SPORT
3 251    BARBARA CRISTINA GONCALVES 01:48:01.680 FEM SPORT
4 211    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA 01:48:42.160 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
5 215    SUZANE SILVESTRE 01:54:30.230 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
6 367    JANETE DE MELO NANTES 01:57:41.530 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
7 454    MARTA FUKUCHI 02:00:19.940 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
8 294    DENISE GARCIA 02:01:59.630 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
9 242    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 02:02:47.800 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
10 244    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 02:04:43.470 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
11 317    ELYZABETH SOARES 02:04:54.730 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
12 439    MARCIA BARBOSA 02:06:11.350 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
13 296    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS 02:06:11.950 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
14 220    ADRIANA VAZ 02:07:29.780 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
15 466    NATALY CORREA DE MORAES 02:07:37.970 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
16 278    CINDY VITAL 02:08:51.460 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
17 385    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS 02:11:07.230 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
18 395    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 02:13:39.160 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
19 236    ANA PATRICIA PINESSO 02:15:41.260 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
20 429    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 02:16:10.750 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
21 270    CEANE VINCENSI 02:18:00.660 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
22 230    ALICE KRISTIELLE CARDOSO CLEMENTE 02:18:10.050 SPORT SUB-20 FEM
23 314    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 02:19:24.530 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
24 467    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA 02:20:31.760 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
25 465    NAIARA 02:21:29.590 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
26 476    PATRICIA GULYAS ZANATTA 02:21:57.610 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
27 526    SOLANGE MASCARENHAS PINHEIRO 02:23:17.300 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
28 329    FERNANDA DE MATOS SOBREIRA 02:25:03.640 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
29 543    WANIA ROA M GONCALVES 02:25:12.700 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
30 489    QUEZIE AGUIAR TALAVEIRA 02:27:21.830 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
31 202    DIVINA LUCIA ANTONIA BATISTA 02:28:30.980 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
32 394    LEIDY DAIANA KOLLING FINGLER 02:28:54.770 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
33 234    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:33:39.940 SPORT JUVENIL FEM
34 493    RAQUEL SANDRI 02:38:42.410 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
35 407    LOCHAINE EVELIN RODRIGUES 02:40:19.850 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
36 352    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 02:40:56.050 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
37 259    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 02:42:20.190 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
38 223    ALDA REGINA NEVES DA CUNHA MOURA 02:44:40.750 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
39 468    NELLY RIEKSTINS VILLARINHO BONFIM 02:49:13.010 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
40 519    ROSANE MOURA DA ROSA 02:49:22.680 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
41 315    ELOISE MELLO 02:50:57.370 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
42 531    TEREZINHA BORTOLOTTO 02:51:01.930 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
43 321    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO 02:51:42.080 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
44 224    ALESSANDRA COSTA MAURO SILVA 02:53:39.240 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
45 243    ANELY MOTA ALBUQUERQUE 02:53:49.450 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
46 233    ANA CAROLINA MELLO FRANCELINO AVILLA 02:56:17.590 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
47 406    LIVIA XAVIER DE LIMA 02:56:20.110 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
48 540    WALDIRENE MARIA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:56:32.140 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
49 528    TAIS SALATI 02:59:08.900 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
50 261    CAMILA RONDON LAMOUNIER 02:59:09.010 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
51 472    NOIRCE LOPES DA SILVA 02:59:26.860 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
52 425    LUZIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 03:03:13.700 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
53 492    RAQUEL CHRAMOSTA 03:04:06.320 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
54 404    LIARA VOIGT REZENDE 03:07:40.420 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
55 333    FLAVIA ROSANA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 03:08:27.160 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
56 260    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 03:08:41.610 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
57 311    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 03:10:35.960 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
58 387    JULIANA BELLO 03:13:43.090 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
59 334    FLAVIA SIQUEIRA JACINI BORBA 03:14:43.240 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
60 525    SIMONE ARRUDA AIRES DE PAULA 03:14:43.460 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
61 532    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA 03:16:37.210 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
62 497    RENATA TIVERON 03:21:05.350 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
63 338    FRANCIELLY OTILIA RATEIRO LOIO 03:22:28.510 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
64 392    LAYSA NAREU SILVA 03:23:12.780 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
65 285    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE 03:23:46.890 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
66 522    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 03:23:50.900 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
67 283    CLEUZA DE SOUZA RAMOS 03:24:00.570 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
68 410    LUCIANE CANDELORO PORTUGAL 03:26:30.020 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
69 449    MARIABEL AQUINO LEIVA 03:30:33.010 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
70 237    ANA PAULA ALVARENGA 03:31:09.700 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
71 361    IRENE DE SOUZA JARA 03:35:37.460 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
72 450    MARIANA PEREIRA RIBEIRO 03:36:42.110 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
73 405    LIEGE COSTA LIMA 03:36:50.950 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
74 330    FERNANDA FELIX FERREIRA 03:37:08.910 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
75 363    JACQUELINE HILDEBRAND ROMERO 03:46:02.020 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
76 409    LUCIANA PIRES GUIMARAES 03:52:19.410 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
77 453    MARLYSE BADECA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA 03:52:19.690 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
78 219    ADRIANA CALLES 03:52:20.020 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
79 235    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES 04:12:00.040 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
Geral Masculina Sport
1 201    ALEXANDRE KRUGER 01:25:36.010 MASC SPORT
2 216    VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS 01:28:14.360 MASC SPORT
3 217    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK JUNIOR 01:31:29.340 MASC SPORT
4 213    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 01:31:29.450 SPORT SUB-40
5 209    MARCELO PEDROSO 01:33:02.060 SPORT SUB-40
6 530    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:35:19.430 SPORT SUB-35
7 240    ANDERSON NERY 01:35:25.960 SPORT SUB-40
8 546    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:35:31.950 SPORT SUB-35
9 228    ALEX LIMA 01:38:08.490 SPORT SUB-40
10 265    CARLOS ANGELO GONCALVES BIAVA 01:38:08.600 SPORT SUB-20
11 357    HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SILVA 01:38:11.230 SPORT SUB-25
12 324    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMACO 01:38:12.550 SPORT SUB-25
13 438    MARCELO MIRANDA MARQUES 01:39:11.490 SPORT SUB-40
14 436    MARCELO LINO DE ALMEIDA 01:41:32.590 SPORT SUB-45
15 203    ELDER RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:06.870 SPORT SUB-35
16 264    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 01:42:11.040 SPORT SUB-30
17 344    GABRIEL VILLALVA DA ROCHA 01:42:11.260 SPORT SUB-25
18 420    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 01:42:11.750 SPORT SUB-25
19 471    NILSON LOPES DA SILVA 01:42:17.520 SPORT SUB-45
20 350    GIOVANNI LIMA SALAZAR 01:43:51.440 SPORT SUB-45
21 516    RONIS LOPES CALVES 01:43:55.890 SPORT SUB-50
22 447    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 01:44:11.380 SPORT SUB-45
23 399    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 01:44:29.620 SPORT SUB-30
24 501    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 01:44:46.640 SPORT SUB-35
25 510    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 01:44:56.910 SPORT SUB-35
26 210    MARCELO VITOR PEREIRA 01:45:10.870 SPORT SUB-35
27 214    PAULO ADAIAS CARVALHO AFONSO 01:45:43.270 SPORT SUB-40
28 435    MARCELO DANTAS 01:45:43.990 SPORT SUB-45
29 291    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 01:46:14.080 SPORT SUB-35
30 328    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 01:46:25.780 SPORT SUB-30
31 534    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 01:46:35.010 SPORT SUB-50
32 521    RUBENS 01:47:00.940 SPORT SUB-35
33 509    RODOLFO ALFREDO MARTIN 01:47:33.180 SPORT SUB-35
34 282    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 01:47:35.920 SPORT SUB-30
35 536    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 01:47:40.980 SPORT SUB-45
36 258    BRUNO VERDELLI MIGUEL 01:47:42.020 SPORT SUB-30
37 480    PAULO CEZAR MORAES DE CRUZ PEREIRA 01:48:06.130 SPORT SUB-40
38 485    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 01:49:55.380 SPORT SUB-30
39 412    LUCIANO DE FREITAS MARANGONI 01:50:02.030 SPORT SUB-45
40 218    ADILSON BATISTA DA SIL 01:50:05.980 SPORT SUB-40
41 327    FABIO P PINHEIRO 01:50:32.010 SPORT SUB-40
42 207    KEVIN LUCAS HIRO NISHIMURA 01:50:50.090 SPORT SUB-20
43 335    FLAVIO CESAR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:51:18.760 SPORT SUB-50
44 443    MARCIO ROGERIO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS 01:51:34.410 SPORT SUB-45
45 547    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA 01:52:00.500 SPORT SUB-35
46 247    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 01:52:20.880 SPORT SUB-55
47 303    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES 01:52:40.380 SPORT SUB-55
48 398    LEONARDO BARBOZA DE FRANCA 01:53:50.080 SPORT SUB-40
49 297    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA 01:54:21.710 SPORT JUVENIL
50 225    ALESSANDRO MOREIRA FLORES NUNES 01:55:19.220 SPORT SUB-45
51 479    PAULO CESAR DA SILVA 01:55:31.410 SPORT SUB-45
52 484    PAULO ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 01:55:47.450 SPORT SUB-40
53 390    KLAUS ROCHA 01:55:50.200 SPORT SUB-35
54 389    JUNIOR CASSIANO 01:55:53.490 SPORT SUB-35
55 343    GABRIEL VANTINI FREIRE 01:56:06.680 SPORT SUB-40
56 358    HERNANI TREFZGER CANDIDO 01:56:21.180 SPORT SUB-55
57 488    PETERSON SOUZA COSTA 01:56:31.120 SPORT SUB-20
58 474    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 01:56:36.120 SPORT SUB-45
59 332    FERNANDO H. DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:52.870 SPORT SUB-30
60 339    FRANCIOMAR FERREIRA ELIAS 01:56:55.890 SPORT SUB-40
61 267    CARLOS JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:01.660 SPORT SUB-45
62 512    RODRIGO FABIANO DE AQUINO 01:58:00.040 SPORT SUB-45
63 290    DARCI FERRENHA NETO 01:58:11.030 SPORT SUB-45
64 380    JOSE PASCHOAL FEDEL 01:59:07.000 SPORT SUB-55
65 342    FREDERICO NADAF FILGUEIRAS 01:59:12.540 SPORT SUB-35
66 365    JAN NORIMITSU SCHIEMANN MIYASATO 01:59:20.290 SPORT SUB-35
67 226    ALEX DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 01:59:28.250 SPORT SUB-40
68 537    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 01:59:29.240 SPORT SUB-55
69 431    MARCELO 01:59:39.240 SPORT SUB-40
70 517    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA 01:59:41.000 SPORT SUB-30
71 378    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI 01:59:44.950 SPORT SUB-55
72 305    EDSON CAIRES SIMOES 01:59:45.220 SPORT SUB-40
73 524    SERGIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:00:03.900 SPORT SUB-55
74 364    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:00:20.210 SPORT SUB-45
75 309    EDUARDO HENRIQUE LYVIO 02:00:49.930 SPORT SUB-55
76 273    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO 02:01:11.620 SPORT SUB-55
77 520    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 02:01:42.870 SPORT SUB-50
78 419    LUIS FELIPE XIMENES NOGUEIRA 02:01:47.380 SPORT SUB-40
79 478    PAULO ANACHE 02:01:57.380 SPORT SUB-55
80 511    RODRIGO DALLAGNOL 02:02:12.040 SPORT SUB-30
81 483    PAULO LIBANIO NETO 02:02:41.040 SPORT SUB-35
82 535    VALDEMIR FRANCA DA SILVA 02:02:51.810 SPORT SUB-50
83 231    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:04:07.220 SPORT SUB-55
84 326    FABIO ESTEVES ESTRADA 02:04:13.210 SPORT SUB-35
85 460    MICHEL 02:04:20.130 SPORT SUB-30
86 262    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 02:04:24.140 SPORT SUB-55
87 252    BIRAJAR SANDIM BACARGI JUNIOR 02:04:26.390 SPORT SUB-45
88 446    MARCOS AURELIO RIBAMAR MACHADO 02:04:28.910 SPORT SUB-55
89 491    RAFAEL RIBEIRO FERNANDES 02:04:31.170 SPORT SUB-35
90 481    PAULO JAMES SOLI PESSOA 02:04:33.200 SPORT SUB-35
91 440    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 02:04:34.410 SPORT SUB-55
92 287    DANIEL DANILO NUNES DE SOUZA 02:04:50.170 SPORT SUB-50
93 293    DECIO ALESSANDRO NAVARRO DE MORAES BRESSANIN 02:06:13.660 SPORT SUB-45
94 232    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA JR 02:06:14.650 SPORT SUB-35
95 437    MARCELO MASACOTTES 02:06:20.850 SPORT SUB-35
96 359    HUGO FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SILVA 02:06:41.830 SPORT SUB-40
97 312    ELIANDRO NERY PAYA 02:06:56.770 SPORT SUB-35
98 424    LUIZ OTAVIO PEREIRA DA CUNHA 02:07:17.260 SPORT SUB-50
99 414    LUIS ALEXANDRE RONCHI 02:07:22.590 SPORT SUB-50
100 379    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 02:07:24.070 SPORT SUB-35
101 377    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO 02:07:29.070 SPORT SUB-40
102 354    GUILHERME FONTES CASTELLI 02:07:34.780 SPORT SUB-40
103 462    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 02:07:42.530 SPORT SUB-55
104 280    CLAUDEIR ORTEGA MARINO 02:08:03.730 SPORT SUB-45
105 381    JOSE RENATO MOREIRA COSTA 02:08:23.230 SPORT SUB-55
106 500    RENATO RAULINO BARRETO 02:08:33.440 SPORT SUB-35
107 281    CLAUDINEI 02:10:34.830 SPORT SUB-35
108 360    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 02:10:53.560 SPORT SUB-40
109 289    DANTE PEGORARO LEMOS 02:11:02.240 SPORT SUB-40
110 263    CARLOS ALBERTO PARRE 02:12:37.420 SPORT SUB-55
111 415    LUIS CARLOS GOTIS 02:12:55.220 SPORT SUB-50
112 375    JOSE ANTONIO BRESSANI 02:13:32.620 SPORT SUB-50
113 393    LEANDRO SILVEIRA XAVIER PAULINO 02:13:34.710 SPORT SUB-30
114 452    MARIO ZAFALON 02:13:45.360 SPORT SUB-45
115 306    EDSON LUIZ BIGOLIN 02:14:04.810 SPORT SUB-50
116 370    JOAO GUILHERME COELHO JARDIM 02:15:07.040 SPORT SUB-40
117 349    GILVAN NASCIMENTO SANTOS JUNIOR 02:15:29.500 SPORT SUB-40
118 513    RODRIGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:15:49.000 SPORT SUB-30
119 366    JANDER ALVES DE FREITAS 02:16:31.680 SPORT SUB-40
120 353    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES 02:16:57.160 SPORT SUB-30
121 411    LUCIANO DA ROCHA MIRANDA 02:17:13.970 SPORT SUB-35
122 458    MAURICIO BULHOES PEREIRA 02:17:19.960 SPORT SUB-45
123 347    GILBERTO YOSHIHARO MORI 02:17:20.950 SPORT SUB-55
124 498    RENATO MORETTI MARTINS 02:18:15.100 SPORT SUB-50
125 442    MARCIO ROGERIO MARTINS 02:18:43.280 SPORT SUB-45
126 320    EVANDRO LUIZ LOUVEIRA CAVALCANTE 02:18:48.280 SPORT SUB-40
127 246    ARINO ABRAO DA FONSECA 02:20:56.150 SPORT SUB-55
128 356    GUSTAVO MOACIR PIRES BARBOSA 02:21:02.130 SPORT SUB-35
129 400    LEONARDO JOY USSAMI 02:21:04.380 SPORT SUB-40
130 268    CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES FERREIRA 02:21:12.400 SPORT SUB-40
131 505    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:51.620 SPORT SUB-50
132 541    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI 02:21:56.070 SPORT SUB-55
133 301    DIONISIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA 02:22:07.770 SPORT SUB-35
134 448    MARCOS GONCALVES DE MEDEIROS 02:22:34.630 SPORT SUB-35
135 432    MARCELO CAMPOS BELO 02:23:17.470 SPORT SUB-45
136 451    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:23:25.050 SPORT SUB-50
137 403    LEONILDO LIBERIO ALVES DA SILVA 02:23:27.520 SPORT SUB-50
138 417    LUIS FELIPE BRITO VIDAL 02:24:19.480 SPORT SUB-25
139 426    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA 02:24:42.710 SPORT SUB-40
140 486    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 02:24:51.390 SPORT SUB-30
141 401    LEONARDO MARQUES GOMES 02:25:10.890 SPORT SUB-30
142 518    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 02:25:12.430 SPORT SUB-40
143 386    JUAN CHARLES ARAUJO ORTIZ 02:26:37.070 SPORT SUB-45
144 456    MATHEUS LEITE FAIETE 02:28:40.760 SPORT SUB-25
145 254    BRUNO LEITE DOS SANTOS ROSA 02:30:33.580 SPORT SUB-25
146 418    LUIS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:16.510 SPORT SUB-40
147 382    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA 02:33:39.660 SPORT SUB-45
148 348    GILMAR XAVIER 02:33:49.170 SPORT SUB-55
149 376    JOSE BORGES VIEIRA 02:33:57.630 SPORT SUB-55
150 545    WILLIAM BERNARDES 02:37:17.720 SPORT SUB-35
151 371    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 02:37:18.490 SPORT SUB-30
152 304    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 02:38:20.940 SPORT SUB-40
153 463    MOACIR DE OLIVEIRA 02:38:42.630 SPORT SUB-55
154 549    YAMA HIGA 02:39:53.380 SPORT SUB-40
155 266    CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO DOS SANTOS 02:40:08.540 SPORT SUB-40
156 433    MARCELO CHIAPINOTO 02:41:16.750 SPORT SUB-40
157 496    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA 02:42:12.450 SPORT SUB-55
158 227    ALEX ITIRO TAKAGI 02:42:32.220 SPORT SUB-30
159 507    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. 02:42:34.910 SPORT SUB-45
160 274    CELSO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:43:18.080 SPORT SUB-55
161 248    ATHOS JULIANO MAIOLINO LACERDA DE BARROS 02:44:08.010 SPORT SUB-25
162 515    RODRIGO PISSIN 02:44:13.010 SPORT SUB-35
163 459    MAURICIO SCANNAPIECO 02:44:44.590 SPORT SUB-45
164 323    FABIO BIANCHI 02:44:48.770 SPORT SUB-40
165 421    LUIZ CARLOS ANACHE 02:45:27.710 SPORT SUB-55
166 322    FABIANO COSTA MAURO 02:46:13.460 SPORT SUB-30
167 503    RICARDO ROMAO 02:46:22.960 SPORT SUB-40
168 257    BRUNO REZENDE DE ALMEIDA 02:46:24.670 SPORT SUB-30
169 548    WILSON ROGERIO ALKMIN GONCALVES 02:47:25.360 SPORT SUB-50
170 434    MARCELO CUSTODIO ALVES 02:47:42.390 SPORT SUB-35
171 477    PATRIK 02:47:43.590 SPORT SUB-40
172 308    EDUARDO GONCALVES VIEIRA SANTOS 02:48:21.770 SPORT SUB-30
173 272    CELSO GIMENES BORGES 02:49:17.190 SPORT SUB-45
174 299    DIEGO BALTUILHE DOS SANTOS 02:50:04.200 SPORT SUB-35
175 402    LEONARDO MATTOS DE MEDEIROS 02:50:32.160 SPORT SUB-40
176 490    RAFAEL PEREIRA CARDOZO 02:50:33.860 SPORT SUB-35
177 544    WELLINGTON NASCIMENTO TAVARES 02:50:45.180 SPORT SUB-40
178 374    JORGE MORAES 02:51:32.300 SPORT SUB-45
179 533    TIAGO JOSE FIGUEIREDO SILVA 02:52:26.570 SPORT SUB-40
180 475    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA 02:53:56.920 SPORT SUB-50
181 416    LUIS DE SOUZA SANTOS 02:56:17.750 SPORT SUB-40
182 275    CELSO MUNIZ FIGUEIREDO 02:56:26.540 SPORT SUB-45
183 408    LUCAS NETO DE EMILIO 02:57:58.980 SPORT SUB-35
184 445    MARCOS AUGUSTO F. DE PAULA SANTOS 02:58:28.970 SPORT SUB-55
185 212    MATHEUS GARCIA MARIANO 03:01:14.840 SPORT SUB-20
186 372    JOAO RAFHAEL FERRI 03:03:44.080 SPORT SUB-35
187 461    MIGUEL LARA MENEGAZZO 03:04:06.100 SPORT SUB-35
188 455    MATHEUS DE ANDRADE CARVALHO SOUZA 03:04:57.510 SPORT SUB-40
189 514    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 03:07:18.180 SPORT SUB-35
190 384    JOSEMAR REZENDE 03:07:40.150 SPORT SUB-50
191 336    FLAVIO SILVARES ESPINDOLA 03:07:47.730 SPORT SUB-45
192 298    DIEGO BARBOSA SOUZA 03:07:55.140 SPORT SUB-30
193 318    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 03:08:14.150 SPORT SUB-40
194 292    DARIO CESAR BRUM ARGUELLO 03:08:27.380 SPORT SUB-50
195 423    LUIZ GUSTAVO ORLANDI DE SOUSA 03:08:59.790 SPORT SUB-40
196 499    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 03:09:59.050 SPORT SUB-55
197 355    GUSTAVO HARDMANN NUNES 03:13:43.260 SPORT SUB-40
198 239    ANDERSON BARBOSA 03:18:43.210 SPORT SUB-40
199 331    FERNANDO ERICO FERNANDES BORGES 03:22:06.540 SPORT SUB-40
200 495    REINALDO BARROS PIZZO 03:22:27.520 SPORT SUB-30
201 238    ANDERSON ANTUNES GONZAGA 03:23:08.720 SPORT SUB-35
202 316    ELTON GONCALVES VAREIRO 03:23:10.040 SPORT SUB-35
203 487    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA COELHO 03:23:11.300 SPORT SUB-30
204 457    MATHEUS VINICIUS AREDES MIRANDA 03:23:11.520 SPORT SUB-25
205 319    EULER GUTTERRES DA SILVA FILHO 03:23:13.220 SPORT SUB-35
206 538    VINICIUS CRISTIANO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 03:23:50.740 SPORT SUB-35
207 508    ROBERTO VIEIRA POLETTO 03:23:51.010 SPORT SUB-40
208 345    GENILSON GOMES BORBA 03:23:51.890 SPORT SUB-55
209 539    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 03:24:00.180 SPORT SUB-35
210 249    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 03:24:00.400 SPORT SUB-40
211 494    RAUL ERIKO KUCK CORDEIRO 03:27:21.480 SPORT SUB-55
212 307    EDUARDO CONTAR 03:31:09.210 SPORT SUB-30
213 250    AUGUSTO RIBEIRO PORTUGAL 03:31:27.500 SPORT SUB-45
214 542    WANDERSON FERREIRA PAULINELI FAIETE 03:31:36.230 SPORT SUB-50
215 369    JOAO DA SILVA JUNIOR 03:32:45.380 SPORT SUB-35
216 310    EDUARDO POMPEO ZANLORENZI 03:35:39.990 SPORT SUB-40
217 256    BRUNO MIRANDA 03:35:42.680 SPORT SUB-30
218 255    BRUNO MARCIO GONZAGA VILALBA 03:36:39.420 SPORT SUB-35
219 388    JULIANO JEFFERSON LEMOS 03:36:50.620 SPORT SUB-35
220 346    GEORGE WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:05.120 SPORT SUB-30
221 482    PAULO JOSUE DA SILVA PAIVA 03:46:51.510 SPORT SUB-45
222 284    CRISTIANE RAYOL PAIN JORGE 04:09:03.400 SPORT SUB-40
223 428    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 04:09:03.620 SPORT SUB-50
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 20/05/15, 12:31:41