Desafio Piraputanga de MTB, Classificação provisória por categorias
FEM PRO
1 61    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES 05:46:22.930 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
2 102    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA 06:52:32.890
FEM SPORT
1 208    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 01:39:07.970 AMDC
2 204    ELISAMGELA FERNANDA DOURADO 01:44:16.160 CLACICOX
3 251    BARBARA CRISTINA GONCALVES 01:48:01.680
MASC PRO
1 23    JESUS BRENNO ELIAS BATISTA 03:32:20.240 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 12    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA 03:33:13.030 MAR DEL PLATA
3 8    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES 03:49:55.200 AMDC DOURADOS
MASC SPORT
1 201    ALEXANDRE KRUGER 01:25:36.010 PRO PEDAL
2 216    VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS 01:28:14.360 AMDC DOURADOS
3 217    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK JUNIOR 01:31:29.340 AMDC DOURADOS
PRO SUB-20
1 153    THIAGO BENITES MONTEIRO 05:04:19.540 BTT RACING
PRO SUB-25
1 43    WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO 03:57:56.670 MAR DEL PLATA
2 22    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA JUNIOR 04:02:28.500 GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 34    NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODRIGUES 04:05:13.390 AMDC DOURADOS
4 7    BRUNO RAMON SANTOS 04:09:51.200 GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 71    DANIEL MARCHI MENDES 06:00:33.340 ACP
PRO SUB-30
1 66    CESAR COSTA DOS ANJO 04:27:45.430 LOUCOS POR BIKE
2 129    PABLO CARCHESKI DE QUEIROZ 04:33:46.350
3 155    VAGNER RAMIRO 04:33:47.830 TATU BIKERS
4 134    RAFAEL CORREA DA LUZ 04:52:23.970 PANTABIKERS
5 26    LEANDRO CARVALHO DA FONSECA 05:00:54.940 BQM
6 37    RODRIGO DA SILVA CRUZ 05:04:57.170
7 105    LUCIANO 05:08:09.300 PEDAL FORA DO EIXO
8 62    BRUNO LOOSLI 05:19:30.870 EMBARRADOS
9 54    ALEXEI DE LIMA SOUZA 05:59:09.470
10 159    MAICO NESQUE BARCELOS 06:09:03.270 TOTAL BIKE
11 124    NEWTON ERRINSON SILVA 06:52:39.100 XX
12 65    CASSIANO BOCCHI 07:41:57.330 PEDAL DOS BROTHERS
PRO SUB-35
1 147    SAMUEL SANDRI 03:50:24.910
2 103    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 04:05:49.750
3 2    ADOLFO MATEO MAGARIDOS SOARES 04:06:37.700 GILMAR BICICLETAS
4 14    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 04:17:36.750 CLACICOX
5 11    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 04:17:54.320 CLACICOX
6 99    JONAS PEREIRA VAEZ NETTO 04:18:12.010 CORUMBIKERS/PIRANHADA
7 46    ADRIANO PEDRO DA SILVA 04:31:49.410
8 18    FERNANDO GASPARETTO BROLLO 04:37:01.880 AMDC DOURADOS
9 152    THADEU CHUQUI DE OLIVEIRA 04:45:11.870
10 75    EGLEU DIOMEDES MARINHO MENDES 04:47:56.050 CORUMBIKERS
11 76    EZIO JOAO STRANIERI JUNIOR 04:54:45.520 PEDAL PARCERIA
12 88    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 05:00:54.230 BTT RACING
13 151    SILVIO ROSSATO 05:02:52.100 EMBARRADOS/MS
14 69    CLAUDINEI CLEMENTE ALEXANDRE 05:10:42.150
15 33    MARLUS DE SOUZA FREITAS 05:14:49.590 AEGB
16 79    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO 05:26:11.440 ACP
17 135    RAFHAEL TAFFAREL CALEGARI 05:33:58.740 BTT RACING
18 93    HILARIO CAVALIERE DE ALENCAR FREITAS 05:39:17.640
19 94    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 05:39:48.890 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
20 142    ROBERTO PAGLIOSA BRANCO 06:09:03.540
21 86    FLAVIO HENRIQUE PATRICIO BARRETO 06:27:52.700
22 123    MURILO FERNANDES 06:32:45.230 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
23 118    MARIO MARCIO ALVES MARIETTI 06:34:44.310
24 136    RAPHAEL BARRETO GOUVEA 06:38:15.830 OS PEDALEIROS
25 131    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 06:52:43.650 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
PRO SUB-40
1 3    ALEXANDRE LIMA 03:54:36.640 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 6    ANDERSON LUIZ DE CARVALHO 04:10:57.440 BQM
3 42    WANDERLEY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 04:11:04.750 TOTAL BIKE
4 38    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 04:17:30.540 BIKE NORTE QUALIDADE FISICA MULTICOISAS
5 133    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 04:25:48.330 BTT RACING
6 64    CARLO HENRIQUE GOLIN 04:27:44.170 CORUMBIKERS
7 108    LUCIO ALVES DA SILVA 04:33:45.910 CHAT VTB VTNMDSC32X
8 47    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 04:34:02.610 BIKE NORTE
9 44    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 04:44:50.230 GILMAR BICICLETAS
10 63    BRUNO TRINDADE 04:48:41.190 EL CAMINO
11 117    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 04:49:57.100 XC DOURADOS
12 19    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 04:53:46.580 BQM
13 122    MAURICIO VAZ DA SILVA 04:57:00.410 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
14 78    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 04:58:41.420 XUCRO MTB
15 59    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 05:04:24.320 LOUCOS POR BIKE
16 87    FLAVIO PARRILHA 05:11:51.800 MULAMBIKERS CAMPO GRANDE
17 89    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 05:21:25.710 CONCEPT BIKE SHOP
18 121    MAURICIO DUARTE ROSA 05:26:13.690 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA MS
19 120    MATEUS SOARES JUNIOR 05:33:38.150
20 150    SILVANO SIMAO 05:35:41.840 BTT
21 49    ALEXANDRE GIMENEZ GONCALVES 05:42:01.700 BTT RACING
22 119    MARIO NOMOTO 05:46:45.500 DAMHA I
23 109    LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTE VERDE JUNQUEIRA 06:08:01.370
24 82    FERNANDO RIBAS BAGGIO 06:10:49.000 PEDAL LIFE
25 112    MARCELO REBUA DOS SANTOS 06:21:29.380 ASSOCIACAO PANTANEIRA DE STAND UP PADDLE
26 72    EDGAR BALESTRACI RIBEIRO 06:21:29.490 MULAMBIKERS CAMPO GRANDE
27 145    RONAN FERNANDES DE ARRUDA 06:27:53.030 PATA DE ONCA
28 83    FLAVIO AUGUSTO ALVAREZ GARCIOA 06:27:53.140 BTT RACING
29 91    GUSTAVO MARQUES FERREIRA 06:52:28.220 DAMHA I
30 68    CLAUDINEI CASSIANO MOTA 08:00:19.570
31 51    ALEXANDRE MELO DE OLIVEIRA 08:01:10.000 BTT RACING
PRO SUB-40 FEM
1 146    ROSILENE DE MELO OLIVEIRA 08:00:33.360 BTT
PRO SUB-45
1 17    FABIO DOS ANJOS ORMANDES 04:02:39.490 CLACICOX
2 16    EMERSON ADEMAR BRAZ DA SILVA 04:06:28.200 GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 30    MARCELO PEDROSO MARIANO 04:14:48.240 AMDC
4 95    ISAIAS DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA 04:17:49.330 NAVIBIKERS
5 39    SANDERSON PAULI 04:28:03.670 MAR DEL PLATA
6 96    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 04:30:22.790
7 126    NILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 04:38:31.250 EMBARRADOS
8 55    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:01:17.740
9 149    SERGIO PARANA 05:07:32.820
10 140    RICHARDO INFIESTA ZULIM 05:16:22.860 TOP FORCE
11 114    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES 05:18:12.650 PFE
12 127    NOBERTO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 05:18:35.940 EMBARRADOS
13 10    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA 05:21:26.210 MAR DEL PLATA
14 125    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 05:30:25.910
15 56    ANTONIO JOSE MEIRELES FLORES 05:34:23.190 NAVI BIKERS
16 27    LEANDRO MOURA 05:38:16.230 GILMAR BICICLETAS
17 157    VICTOR ALEXANDRE CALESTINI GAIOTTO 05:38:24.200 MTB 3 LAGOAS
18 48    ALDO LEAL LORASCHI 05:40:11.850 HERBALIFE
19 100    JONIS FERREIRA RAMOS 05:58:10.750 FIREMANBIKERS
20 116    MARCOS KATAYAMA 06:01:35.740
21 50    ALEXANDRE GODINO SATRIANO 06:02:07.810 MTB TRES LAGOAS
22 67    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES 06:09:50.830 BTT RACING
23 57    ANTONIO MARCOS MORTARI VENA 06:19:22.500 TATO
24 45    ADRIANO GUIDOLIN 06:21:15.100 DAMHA I
25 90    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS 06:52:34.760 DESTRAVA
PRO SUB-50
1 29    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 04:28:44.260 GILMAR BICILETAS / PANTANAL MOTORS
2 36    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO 04:33:30.640 AMDC DOURADOS
3 1    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA 04:35:03.460 MAR DEL PLATA
4 15    ELSON ROCHA GUIMARAES 04:45:41.420 GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 4    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 04:58:09.120 GILMAR BICICLETAS
6 28    LUCIANO PEDROSO MARIANO 05:00:40.280 AMDC
7 92    HELIO MARQUES 05:07:16.790
8 52    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO PEDRA 05:16:22.970
9 107    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS 05:19:27.350 DAMHA 1
10 58    APARECIDO OLIVEIRA DALPERIO 05:26:04.680 PANTABIKERS
11 60    ARLEY RECALDE 05:33:49.300
12 13    DAVI RAMOS PEREIRA 05:37:29.820 A.A.C.A
13 148    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 05:38:42.930 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
14 128    OLYNTHO CORREA BORGES NETO 05:44:51.860 XC DOURADOS
15 106    LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA CAVALCANTI 06:01:36.230
16 31    MARCO ANTONIO ALMEIDA 06:27:52.870 CLACICOX
17 40    SERGIO MITSUHIRO NISHIMURA 06:49:37.570
18 141    ROBERTO CARVALHO 07:11:17.270 SO NO PEDAL
PRO SUB-55
1 35    NORBERTO VIEIRA QUINTILIANO 04:15:13.720 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 21    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA 04:18:11.850 GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 144    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA 04:21:11.070 BURGER KING
4 24    JORGE LUIZ ALVES FRANCA 04:37:52.410 AMDC
5 32    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 04:58:24.610 GILMAR BICLICLETAS
6 25    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 05:19:19.390 ACRB
7 113    MARCELO REIS DE ALMEIDA 05:38:43.970
8 101    JOSE LUIS TURRA 05:57:09.510 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
9 97    JANIO BONFIM 06:44:11.530
10 130    PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA 06:44:51.070 SO NO PEDAL BIKE CLUB
11 81    FERNANDO AMADEU MACHNIEWICZ KNAPIK 07:11:14.250
12 158    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ 08:00:38.360
SPORT JUVENIL
1 297    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA 01:54:21.710
SPORT JUVENIL FEM
1 234    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:33:39.940 GILMAR BICICLETAS
SPORT SUB-20
1 265    CARLOS ANGELO GONCALVES BIAVA 01:38:08.600 CORUMBIKERS
2 207    KEVIN LUCAS HIRO NISHIMURA 01:50:50.090 PRO PEDAL
3 488    PETERSON SOUZA COSTA 01:56:31.120 PEDAL NA TRILHA
4 212    MATHEUS GARCIA MARIANO 03:01:14.840 AMDC DOURADOS
SPORT SUB-20 FEM
1 230    ALICE KRISTIELLE CARDOSO CLEMENTE 02:18:10.050 BIKE PLUS
SPORT SUB-25
1 357    HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SILVA 01:38:11.230
2 324    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMACO 01:38:12.550
3 344    GABRIEL VILLALVA DA ROCHA 01:42:11.260
4 420    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 01:42:11.750
5 417    LUIS FELIPE BRITO VIDAL 02:24:19.480
6 456    MATHEUS LEITE FAIETE 02:28:40.760 BIKE EM FAMILA
7 254    BRUNO LEITE DOS SANTOS ROSA 02:30:33.580
8 248    ATHOS JULIANO MAIOLINO LACERDA DE BARROS 02:44:08.010 CORUJA BIKE
9 457    MATHEUS VINICIUS AREDES MIRANDA 03:23:11.520
SPORT SUB-25 FEM
1 215    SUZANE SILVESTRE 01:54:30.230 ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA PRO PEDAL
2 338    FRANCIELLY OTILIA RATEIRO LOIO 03:22:28.510 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA MS
SPORT SUB-30
1 264    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 01:42:11.040
2 399    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 01:44:29.620 BTT RACING
3 328    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 01:46:25.780 PEDADADA BOIADEIRA
4 282    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 01:47:35.920 CLEBER
5 258    BRUNO VERDELLI MIGUEL 01:47:42.020
6 485    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 01:49:55.380 EMBARRADOS/MS
7 332    FERNANDO H. DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:52.870 NOSSA SENHORA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO
8 517    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA 01:59:41.000
9 511    RODRIGO DALLAGNOL 02:02:12.040
10 460    MICHEL 02:04:20.130 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
11 393    LEANDRO SILVEIRA XAVIER PAULINO 02:13:34.710
12 513    RODRIGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:15:49.000 MTB TRES LAGOAS
13 353    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES 02:16:57.160 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
14 486    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 02:24:51.390
15 401    LEONARDO MARQUES GOMES 02:25:10.890 XTREME TEAM
16 371    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 02:37:18.490
17 227    ALEX ITIRO TAKAGI 02:42:32.220 PEDADADA BOIADEIRA
18 322    FABIANO COSTA MAURO 02:46:13.460 BTT RACING
19 257    BRUNO REZENDE DE ALMEIDA 02:46:24.670
20 308    EDUARDO GONCALVES VIEIRA SANTOS 02:48:21.770 MULAMBIKE
21 298    DIEGO BARBOSA SOUZA 03:07:55.140 PEDAL LIFE - MTB
22 495    REINALDO BARROS PIZZO 03:22:27.520 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA MS
23 487    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA COELHO 03:23:11.300 PEDALEIROS BTT S MS
24 307    EDUARDO CONTAR 03:31:09.210 ENGINBIKERS
25 256    BRUNO MIRANDA 03:35:42.680
26 346    GEORGE WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:05.120
SPORT SUB-30 FEM
1 242    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 02:02:47.800 PEDAL PARCERIA
2 466    NATALY CORREA DE MORAES 02:07:37.970 GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 314    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 02:19:24.530 ACP
4 543    WANIA ROA M GONCALVES 02:25:12.700 PEDAL PARCERIA
5 407    LOCHAINE EVELIN RODRIGUES 02:40:19.850 BTT RACING
6 406    LIVIA XAVIER DE LIMA 02:56:20.110 PEDAL DAS DIVAS
7 261    CAMILA RONDON LAMOUNIER 02:59:09.010 BTT RACING
8 392    LAYSA NAREU SILVA 03:23:12.780 PEDALEIROS BTT'S MS
9 237    ANA PAULA ALVARENGA 03:31:09.700 ENGINBIKERS
SPORT SUB-35
1 530    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 01:35:19.430
2 546    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 01:35:31.950
3 203    ELDER RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:06.870 ASSOCIACAO PRO PEDAL
4 501    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 01:44:46.640
5 510    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 01:44:56.910 C.R.MS -PAO E TAL
6 210    MARCELO VITOR PEREIRA 01:45:10.870 PRO PEDAL
7 291    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 01:46:14.080
8 521    RUBENS 01:47:00.940 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
9 509    RODOLFO ALFREDO MARTIN 01:47:33.180 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
10 547    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA 01:52:00.500 PNEU FURADO
11 390    KLAUS ROCHA 01:55:50.200
12 389    JUNIOR CASSIANO 01:55:53.490
13 342    FREDERICO NADAF FILGUEIRAS 01:59:12.540 FRED
14 365    JAN NORIMITSU SCHIEMANN MIYASATO 01:59:20.290 PANTABIKERS
15 483    PAULO LIBANIO NETO 02:02:41.040 BOCCA PIZZARIA DELIVERY
16 326    FABIO ESTEVES ESTRADA 02:04:13.210 XTREME TEAM
17 491    RAFAEL RIBEIRO FERNANDES 02:04:31.170
18 481    PAULO JAMES SOLI PESSOA 02:04:33.200
19 232    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA JR 02:06:14.650
20 437    MARCELO MASACOTTES 02:06:20.850 BTT
21 312    ELIANDRO NERY PAYA 02:06:56.770
22 379    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 02:07:24.070
23 500    RENATO RAULINO BARRETO 02:08:33.440 BTT RACING
24 281    CLAUDINEI 02:10:34.830 PEDAL NA TRILHA
25 411    LUCIANO DA ROCHA MIRANDA 02:17:13.970 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA\MS
26 356    GUSTAVO MOACIR PIRES BARBOSA 02:21:02.130 MS RIDE
27 301    DIONISIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA 02:22:07.770 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
28 448    MARCOS GONCALVES DE MEDEIROS 02:22:34.630
29 545    WILLIAM BERNARDES 02:37:17.720
30 515    RODRIGO PISSIN 02:44:13.010
31 434    MARCELO CUSTODIO ALVES 02:47:42.390
32 299    DIEGO BALTUILHE DOS SANTOS 02:50:04.200 BTT
33 490    RAFAEL PEREIRA CARDOZO 02:50:33.860
34 408    LUCAS NETO DE EMILIO 02:57:58.980
35 372    JOAO RAFHAEL FERRI 03:03:44.080 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA MS
36 461    MIGUEL LARA MENEGAZZO 03:04:06.100 ALONE
37 514    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 03:07:18.180
38 238    ANDERSON ANTUNES GONZAGA 03:23:08.720 PEDALEIROS BTT'S MS
39 316    ELTON GONCALVES VAREIRO 03:23:10.040 PEDALEIROS BTT'S MS
40 319    EULER GUTTERRES DA SILVA FILHO 03:23:13.220
41 538    VINICIUS CRISTIANO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 03:23:50.740 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
42 539    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 03:24:00.180
43 369    JOAO DA SILVA JUNIOR 03:32:45.380
44 255    BRUNO MARCIO GONZAGA VILALBA 03:36:39.420
45 388    JULIANO JEFFERSON LEMOS 03:36:50.620
SPORT SUB-35 FEM
1 385    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS 02:11:07.230 LOUCOS POR BIKE
2 270    CEANE VINCENSI 02:18:00.660
3 489    QUEZIE AGUIAR TALAVEIRA 02:27:21.830
4 394    LEIDY DAIANA KOLLING FINGLER 02:28:54.770 EMBARRADOS
5 259    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 02:42:20.190 CORRA
6 315    ELOISE MELLO 02:50:57.370 QUINTETO
7 224    ALESSANDRA COSTA MAURO SILVA 02:53:39.240 BTT RACING
8 243    ANELY MOTA ALBUQUERQUE 02:53:49.450
9 528    TAIS SALATI 02:59:08.900 BTT RACING
10 260    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 03:08:41.610
11 450    MARIANA PEREIRA RIBEIRO 03:36:42.110 DESTRAVA
12 363    JACQUELINE HILDEBRAND ROMERO 03:46:02.020
SPORT SUB-40
1 213    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 01:31:29.450 AMDC
2 209    MARCELO PEDROSO 01:33:02.060 PRO PEDAL
3 240    ANDERSON NERY 01:35:25.960
4 228    ALEX LIMA 01:38:08.490 GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 438    MARCELO MIRANDA MARQUES 01:39:11.490
6 214    PAULO ADAIAS CARVALHO AFONSO 01:45:43.270 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
7 480    PAULO CEZAR MORAES DE CRUZ PEREIRA 01:48:06.130
8 218    ADILSON BATISTA DA SIL 01:50:05.980 PATROLA BIKE
9 327    FABIO P PINHEIRO 01:50:32.010
10 398    LEONARDO BARBOZA DE FRANCA 01:53:50.080 DESTRAVA
11 484    PAULO ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 01:55:47.450 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
12 343    GABRIEL VANTINI FREIRE 01:56:06.680
13 339    FRANCIOMAR FERREIRA ELIAS 01:56:55.890
14 226    ALEX DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 01:59:28.250 BTT RACING
15 431    MARCELO 01:59:39.240 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
16 305    EDSON CAIRES SIMOES 01:59:45.220 BTT RACING
17 419    LUIS FELIPE XIMENES NOGUEIRA 02:01:47.380
18 359    HUGO FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SILVA 02:06:41.830 CORUJA BIKE CLUBE
19 377    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO 02:07:29.070 XTREME TEAM
20 354    GUILHERME FONTES CASTELLI 02:07:34.780 BTT RACING
21 360    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 02:10:53.560
22 289    DANTE PEGORARO LEMOS 02:11:02.240 DAMHA I
23 370    JOAO GUILHERME COELHO JARDIM 02:15:07.040 BTT RACING
24 349    GILVAN NASCIMENTO SANTOS JUNIOR 02:15:29.500 FORCA
25 366    JANDER ALVES DE FREITAS 02:16:31.680
26 320    EVANDRO LUIZ LOUVEIRA CAVALCANTE 02:18:48.280 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
27 400    LEONARDO JOY USSAMI 02:21:04.380
28 268    CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES FERREIRA 02:21:12.400
29 426    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA 02:24:42.710
30 518    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 02:25:12.430 PEDAL PARCERIA
31 418    LUIS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:16.510
32 304    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 02:38:20.940 ILHA SERENA
33 549    YAMA HIGA 02:39:53.380 SERGIO PARANA
34 266    CARLOS EDUARDO BARRETO DOS SANTOS 02:40:08.540
35 433    MARCELO CHIAPINOTO 02:41:16.750 BTT RACING
36 323    FABIO BIANCHI 02:44:48.770 BTT RACING
37 503    RICARDO ROMAO 02:46:22.960 BTT RACING
38 477    PATRIK 02:47:43.590
39 402    LEONARDO MATTOS DE MEDEIROS 02:50:32.160
40 544    WELLINGTON NASCIMENTO TAVARES 02:50:45.180
41 533    TIAGO JOSE FIGUEIREDO SILVA 02:52:26.570 SOSSEGADOS
42 416    LUIS DE SOUZA SANTOS 02:56:17.750 PANTABIKERS
43 455    MATHEUS DE ANDRADE CARVALHO SOUZA 03:04:57.510 DAMHA1
44 318    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 03:08:14.150
45 423    LUIZ GUSTAVO ORLANDI DE SOUSA 03:08:59.790
46 355    GUSTAVO HARDMANN NUNES 03:13:43.260 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
47 239    ANDERSON BARBOSA 03:18:43.210
48 331    FERNANDO ERICO FERNANDES BORGES 03:22:06.540
49 508    ROBERTO VIEIRA POLETTO 03:23:51.010
50 249    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 03:24:00.400 SEMPRE LIVRE
51 310    EDUARDO POMPEO ZANLORENZI 03:35:39.990 BTT
52 284    CRISTIANE RAYOL PAIN JORGE 04:09:03.400 PNEU FURADO
SPORT SUB-40 FEM
1 367    JANETE DE MELO NANTES 01:57:41.530 PEDAL DAS BELAS
2 244    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 02:04:43.470 ACP
3 439    MARCIA BARBOSA 02:06:11.350
4 278    CINDY VITAL 02:08:51.460 SOPA DE PEDRA / CONCEPT BIKE
5 395    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 02:13:39.160
6 467    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA 02:20:31.760
7 465    NAIARA 02:21:29.590
8 526    SOLANGE MASCARENHAS PINHEIRO 02:23:17.300
9 329    FERNANDA DE MATOS SOBREIRA 02:25:03.640
10 492    RAQUEL CHRAMOSTA 03:04:06.320
11 311    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 03:10:35.960
12 387    JULIANA BELLO 03:13:43.090 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
13 361    IRENE DE SOUZA JARA 03:35:37.460
14 405    LIEGE COSTA LIMA 03:36:50.950 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA MS
15 330    FERNANDA FELIX FERREIRA 03:37:08.910 DESTRAVA
SPORT SUB-45
1 436    MARCELO LINO DE ALMEIDA 01:41:32.590
2 471    NILSON LOPES DA SILVA 01:42:17.520 SOPA DE PEDRA/CONCEPT BIKE
3 350    GIOVANNI LIMA SALAZAR 01:43:51.440
4 447    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 01:44:11.380
5 435    MARCELO DANTAS 01:45:43.990 PRO PEDAL
6 536    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 01:47:40.980 PEDAL BIKE MS
7 412    LUCIANO DE FREITAS MARANGONI 01:50:02.030 PNEU FURADO
8 443    MARCIO ROGERIO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS 01:51:34.410
9 225    ALESSANDRO MOREIRA FLORES NUNES 01:55:19.220 FORCA
10 479    PAULO CESAR DA SILVA 01:55:31.410
11 474    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 01:56:36.120
12 267    CARLOS JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:01.660 PARTICULAR
13 512    RODRIGO FABIANO DE AQUINO 01:58:00.040
14 290    DARCI FERRENHA NETO 01:58:11.030 BIKE FRIENDS
15 364    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:00:20.210 PEDAL SOLTO
16 252    BIRAJAR SANDIM BACARGI JUNIOR 02:04:26.390 PEDAL SOLTO
17 293    DECIO ALESSANDRO NAVARRO DE MORAES BRESSANIN 02:06:13.660 MTB 3 LAGOAS
18 280    CLAUDEIR ORTEGA MARINO 02:08:03.730 NENE MOTOS
19 452    MARIO ZAFALON 02:13:45.360 MTB TRES LAGOAS
20 458    MAURICIO BULHOES PEREIRA 02:17:19.960
21 442    MARCIO ROGERIO MARTINS 02:18:43.280
22 432    MARCELO CAMPOS BELO 02:23:17.470
23 386    JUAN CHARLES ARAUJO ORTIZ 02:26:37.070
24 382    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA 02:33:39.660 GILMAR BICICLETAS
25 507    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. 02:42:34.910 BTT RACING
26 459    MAURICIO SCANNAPIECO 02:44:44.590 DAMHA 1
27 272    CELSO GIMENES BORGES 02:49:17.190 DIAMOND
28 374    JORGE MORAES 02:51:32.300 QUINTETO
29 275    CELSO MUNIZ FIGUEIREDO 02:56:26.540 DIAMOND
30 336    FLAVIO SILVARES ESPINDOLA 03:07:47.730
31 250    AUGUSTO RIBEIRO PORTUGAL 03:31:27.500
32 482    PAULO JOSUE DA SILVA PAIVA 03:46:51.510 MSOFFROAD
SPORT SUB-45 FEM
1 211    MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA 01:48:42.160 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 454    MARTA FUKUCHI 02:00:19.940 PEDAL SOLTO
3 220    ADRIANA VAZ 02:07:29.780
4 236    ANA PATRICIA PINESSO 02:15:41.260
5 476    PATRICIA GULYAS ZANATTA 02:21:57.610 PATA DE ONCA
6 493    RAQUEL SANDRI 02:38:42.410 ---
7 352    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 02:40:56.050
8 223    ALDA REGINA NEVES DA CUNHA MOURA 02:44:40.750 GILMAR BICICLETAS
9 233    ANA CAROLINA MELLO FRANCELINO AVILLA 02:56:17.590 PANTA BIKERS
10 333    FLAVIA ROSANA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA 03:08:27.160 DFL
11 334    FLAVIA SIQUEIRA JACINI BORBA 03:14:43.240 CORRA
12 410    LUCIANE CANDELORO PORTUGAL 03:26:30.020
13 409    LUCIANA PIRES GUIMARAES 03:52:19.410
SPORT SUB-50
1 516    RONIS LOPES CALVES 01:43:55.890
2 534    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 01:46:35.010
3 335    FLAVIO CESAR MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:51:18.760 PANTABIKERS
4 520    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 02:01:42.870
5 535    VALDEMIR FRANCA DA SILVA 02:02:51.810 XTREME
6 287    DANIEL DANILO NUNES DE SOUZA 02:04:50.170 BIKE&SPORT
7 424    LUIZ OTAVIO PEREIRA DA CUNHA 02:07:17.260
8 414    LUIS ALEXANDRE RONCHI 02:07:22.590 DAMHA 1
9 415    LUIS CARLOS GOTIS 02:12:55.220 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
10 375    JOSE ANTONIO BRESSANI 02:13:32.620 DAMHA I
11 306    EDSON LUIZ BIGOLIN 02:14:04.810 DAMHA
12 498    RENATO MORETTI MARTINS 02:18:15.100 DAMHA I
13 505    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:51.620
14 451    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 02:23:25.050 QUINTETO
15 403    LEONILDO LIBERIO ALVES DA SILVA 02:23:27.520
16 548    WILSON ROGERIO ALKMIN GONCALVES 02:47:25.360
17 475    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA 02:53:56.920
18 384    JOSEMAR REZENDE 03:07:40.150 MAR DEL PLATA
19 292    DARIO CESAR BRUM ARGUELLO 03:08:27.380 DFL
20 542    WANDERSON FERREIRA PAULINELI FAIETE 03:31:36.230 BIKE EM FAMILA
21 428    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 04:09:03.620 PNEU FURADO
SPORT SUB-50 FEM
1 296    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS 02:06:11.950 TOP FORCE
2 531    TEREZINHA BORTOLOTTO 02:51:01.930 BTT RACING
3 540    WALDIRENE MARIA PAES NOGUEIRA 02:56:32.140 GILMAR BICICLETAS
4 472    NOIRCE LOPES DA SILVA 02:59:26.860
5 404    LIARA VOIGT REZENDE 03:07:40.420 MAR DEL PLATA
6 532    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA 03:16:37.210
7 497    RENATA TIVERON 03:21:05.350 CORRA
8 285    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE 03:23:46.890 TPM
9 522    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 03:23:50.900
10 283    CLEUZA DE SOUZA RAMOS 03:24:00.570 GILMAR BICICLETAS
11 453    MARLYSE BADECA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA 03:52:19.690 TPM
12 219    ADRIANA CALLES 03:52:20.020 TPM
SPORT SUB-55
1 247    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 01:52:20.880 PEDAL SOLTO
2 303    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES 01:52:40.380
3 358    HERNANI TREFZGER CANDIDO 01:56:21.180 PEDAL SOLTO
4 380    JOSE PASCHOAL FEDEL 01:59:07.000 PANTABIKERS
5 537    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 01:59:29.240 PEDAL NA TRILHA
6 378    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI 01:59:44.950 EMBARRADOS MS
7 524    SERGIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:00:03.900
8 309    EDUARDO HENRIQUE LYVIO 02:00:49.930
9 273    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO 02:01:11.620 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
10 478    PAULO ANACHE 02:01:57.380
11 231    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:04:07.220 PARTICULAR
12 262    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 02:04:24.140
13 446    MARCOS AURELIO RIBAMAR MACHADO 02:04:28.910
14 440    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 02:04:34.410 PEDADADA BOIADEIRA
15 462    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 02:07:42.530 CORRA
16 381    JOSE RENATO MOREIRA COSTA 02:08:23.230
17 263    CARLOS ALBERTO PARRE 02:12:37.420 DAMHA 1
18 347    GILBERTO YOSHIHARO MORI 02:17:20.950 BTT RACING
19 246    ARINO ABRAO DA FONSECA 02:20:56.150 ESPORTE & BIKE MS
20 541    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI 02:21:56.070 PATA DE ONCA
21 348    GILMAR XAVIER 02:33:49.170
22 376    JOSE BORGES VIEIRA 02:33:57.630 PANTABYKERS
23 463    MOACIR DE OLIVEIRA 02:38:42.630
24 496    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA 02:42:12.450 BTT
25 274    CELSO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:43:18.080 QUINTETO
26 421    LUIZ CARLOS ANACHE 02:45:27.710
27 445    MARCOS AUGUSTO F. DE PAULA SANTOS 02:58:28.970 CORRA
28 499    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 03:09:59.050 DESTRAVA
29 345    GENILSON GOMES BORBA 03:23:51.890 CORRA
30 494    RAUL ERIKO KUCK CORDEIRO 03:27:21.480 PEDAL LIFE AQUIDAUANA\MS
SPORT SUB-55 FEM
1 294    DENISE GARCIA 02:01:59.630 SO PEDAL
2 317    ELYZABETH SOARES 02:04:54.730 GILMAR BICICLETAS
3 429    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 02:16:10.750
4 202    DIVINA LUCIA ANTONIA BATISTA 02:28:30.980 GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 468    NELLY RIEKSTINS VILLARINHO BONFIM 02:49:13.010
6 519    ROSANE MOURA DA ROSA 02:49:22.680
7 321    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO 02:51:42.080
8 425    LUZIA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 03:03:13.700 SEMPRE LIVRE
9 525    SIMONE ARRUDA AIRES DE PAULA 03:14:43.460 CORRA
10 449    MARIABEL AQUINO LEIVA 03:30:33.010 EQUIPE BLISS
11 235    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES 04:12:00.040
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 20/05/15, 12:31:42