Maratona Louveira 2015, 20/09/2015, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 822    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 01:50:11.820
2 826    MONICA R T MENQUINI 02:19:05.330 WWW.MOGRACINHA.COM.BR
3 825    LEIA DINIZ 02:31:20.890
4 823    ELOIZA PIRES DE CAMARGO 02:35:26.300
5 828    ROSANA SENNA 02:58:04.660
ELITE MASC PRO
1 302    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:27:51.420 JARIBIKERS /ACADEMIA ALLNESS
2 305    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 01:28:39.200
3 343    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 01:29:56.760
4 346    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 01:30:56.850 ACIL LOUVEIRA
5 370    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:31:26.230 THE BIKES / LP BIKE FIT
PRO DUPLA
1 1023    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEID / EDSON ROCHA LIMA 01:39:47.040 01:39:46.550 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 1024    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA B / FREDERICO DA COSTA S 01:43:44.100 01:43:43.500 100PORCENTO MTB TEAM
3 1018    EDUARDO GIANINI / ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:47:12.050 01:47:10.790 GASZA RACE
4 1026    WEVERSON CLOVIS MORAN / PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEM 01:51:33.820 01:51:33.600 GRAPE MOUNTAIN RIDERS / LUA DE CRISTAL
5 1019    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA P / ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONC 02:01:13.890 02:01:13.780 LEY DA BIKE
6 1020    FABIANO MERLI SILVA / BENEDITO FRANCISCO J 02:07:53.090 02:07:50.890 PANGABIKE
7 1022    MARCELO FACHINI / ANSELMO ADRIANO KRAU 02:26:47.250 02:26:46.810 GRAPE MOUNTAIN RIDERS
PRO SUB-23
1 300    LUIZ ALEXANDRE ROSSINI NOVAES 01:38:06.640 TROFEU BIKES
PRO SUB-30
1 312    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:32:54.880 BIKENEXS/ PROCORPS/ C10
2 314    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:34:08.810 MTB JAGUARIUNA/RBS GUINDASTES
3 303    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 01:34:59.780 PEDAL TIME
4 313    RENAN PETRI 01:35:23.070 ACAI MIL & ROSS
5 367    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 01:35:45.700 THE BIKES/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/INOVA FITNESS
6 308    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 01:36:26.180 AFFORD BRASIL / BIKE SPORT / ROCHA BICIC
7 369    RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 01:36:57.380 CORRATEC BIKE BRASIL/GEBRAN BIKES/LP BIK
8 316    WILLIAM DIAS 01:46:36.840 PEDAL TIME
9 307    GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA BARCHESI 01:48:38.500
10 311    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO 01:53:49.930 NUTRI ESPORTES RACING TEAM
11 310    LEONARDO FERMINO MARMO 01:54:38.590 TROFEU BIKES HORTOLANDIA
12 366    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 02:36:07.430 HJS MOTOS E CARROS DE TRANSPORTES/TRAILB
PRO SUB-35
1 324    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 01:31:51.440 DA TERRA RACING
2 317    ADILSON MARCATTI 01:31:52.980 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 320    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:32:07.150 KEPPS
4 325    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 01:32:07.430 LAGUENS RACE FIT
5 331    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 01:32:53.670 MTB SOROCABA
6 371    AGNALDO LAUREANO 01:35:04.780 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
7 323    JEFRSON DE AVILA AFONSO 01:38:06.750 PEDAL JUNDIAI
8 330    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA 01:38:15.100
9 322    GILVAN DE MACEDO 01:39:05.300 CICLO SAMPA/HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
10 319    ELTON DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 01:42:55.270
11 329    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 01:44:13.490 RR FERREIRA
12 321    FABIO DEBEI 01:45:39.110
13 327    RAFAEL ROBIRA 01:49:40.400
14 326    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 01:53:49.210
15 332    VITOR PERNA 01:56:27.780 NUTRICORE VINHEDO/VITANUTRI
16 392    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE 01:57:39.960
17 328    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:18:06.330
18 318    ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES ALBANO 02:44:17.480 TIGER LAN HOUSE
PRO SUB-40
1 342    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:33:49.370 ACIL LOUVERIA / P&G
2 338    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:41:31.900
3 335    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 01:42:20.340 JARIBIKERS
4 340    NORBERTO PEREIRA MARTINS 01:45:01.710 A.GIGLIOLI / KROMINOX
5 344    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:50:20.390 NUTRI ESPORTES RACING TEAM
6 341    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 01:51:20.640 THE BIKES
7 336    EDUARDO TAKEITI 02:05:00.130
8 333    CELSO FRANCISCO PEREIRA 02:12:59.520 LEY DA BIKE / EQUIPEREIRA
9 337    ELIAS ALVES DE SIQUEIRA 02:18:00.290
10 334    DANIEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 02:31:27.970
11 380    OTTO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 02:52:20.990 ACIL
PRO SUB-45
1 347    DUDA FERREIRA 01:32:15.940 JARI BIKERS
2 352    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 01:37:07.920 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 350    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 01:41:53.150 PRO RUNNNER TEAM
4 353    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 01:47:09.300 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
5 351    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 01:47:51.540 PADAL JUNDIAI
6 345    ADILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 01:51:15.590
PRO SUB-50
1 359    PAULO NANIA 01:42:37.640
2 358    PAULO BENTO PEREIRA 01:42:55.240 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
3 354    ALEXANDRE DANGELO 01:47:11.830
4 357    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:52:10.240 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
5 385    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 01:53:56.410
6 386    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 01:58:04.230 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
7 356    FABIO FRANCIOSI 02:08:24.780 PEDALEJA
8 355    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 02:16:13.410 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKECROYS
9 360    ROGERIO DA SILVA BARBOSA 02:44:26.270 TOPTEC
PRO SUB-55
1 361    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:45:56.910 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 388    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS 01:54:21.620 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
3 362    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 01:54:32.170
4 363    VITOR GUILHERME LORENZETTI 02:03:54.880 COCKPIT AGUIA RACING
PRO VETERANO
1 390    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:48:27.740 THE BIKES
2 364    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 02:25:22.060 CHRIS SPORTS
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 1075    SILVANA MENEGON / JOAO PAULO GONCALVES 01:38:14.060 01:37:47.580 100 MTB TEAM
2 1071    DANIEL (DANY) LOES / ANDREA DELLAMAGNA 02:22:23.500 02:22:23.220 EQP. LUCAS KID BIKER
3 1074    ROSANA COUTINHO / AGNALDO COUTINHO 02:31:34.900 02:31:28.630 CASAL DA MAGRELA
4 1070    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQU / CARINE WOBETO LUCIO 02:57:42.090 02:56:38.810 SERTAO DO ITAICI
5 1072    EDEMAR MELOTTO / ELAINE JULIANO PEREI 02:58:39.700 02:58:36.460 100 MTB
SPORT EXPERT
1 817    PAULO VITOR MEDEIROS VAZ 01:20:27.790 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP / BODY WORLD BRASI
2 804    DOUGLAS MACIEL FRANCISCON 01:21:03.490 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
3 790    AVERLANDIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 01:21:56.000
4 806    EMERSON APOLINARIO DOS SANTOS 01:24:10.680 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKECROYS
5 819    VANDERLEI SOARES DE MORAIS JUNIOR 01:26:19.750 SPIRIT BIKERS CANAL 2 MTB JUNDIAI
6 810    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO 01:26:56.660 AMIGOS DO JAMBAO
7 815    LUCAS SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:28:22.840 CHACARA CALIMANI
8 792    ADILSON ROBERTO PEREIRA JUNIOR 01:29:13.540
9 820    VICTOR AUGUSTO PIOLA DA SILVA 01:34:40.230 CUPA / QUARTETO FANTASTICO
10 807    ERIC DE SOUSA VIEIRA 01:43:47.510 CICLORAVENA BIKE SHOP / BODY WORLD BRASI
11 805    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 01:45:36.920
12 802    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS 01:56:09.500 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
13 801    ANDRE LAURI DE FARIA 01:56:19.990
14 808    GUILHERME MOLINARI 02:09:13.510 P&G
15 812    LAURI FILIPE DE FARIA 02:22:10.980
16 803    DEUSDETE DURSO TORRES DOS SANTOS 02:25:37.060 LEY DA BIKE
17 809    GUSTAVO MUSLINGER STERZEK 02:28:50.450 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
SPORT FEMININA
1 959    ANA PAULA FEDERIGHI DE PONTES10 03:01:26.680 VISUAL BIKE
SPORT JUNIOR
1 832    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 01:20:02.030 BIKE TERRITORY
2 793    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 01:20:34.050 MOTO PEU RACING
3 964    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:20:43.060 THE BIKES QUALITY
4 829    ARTUR GUARDA SIMEONI 01:25:18.570 WORLD BIKERS/ BIKE FIT SHIMANO PRO/SS SU
5 963    BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO 01:27:39.610 ACIL
6 833    VITOR HUGO DE MELO SILVESTRE 01:32:26.160
7 830    JOAO PASTURA FANG BURIAN 01:56:09.990 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
8 831    JOSE FERNANDO PESTANA JUNIOR 02:16:35.820 PEDALANDO EM JUNDIAI
SPORT JUVENIL
1 835    BRUNO SANTOS SIQUEIRA 01:17:02.750 RODA PRESA BIKE CLUBE
2 834    ALESSANDRO TOSTA 01:19:26.380 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
3 839    RODOLFO VIVI 01:28:22.350
4 836    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 01:31:37.880 KEPPS B
5 838    JOSE LUCAS PEREIRA 01:35:07.530 EQUIPEREIRA/LEY DA BIKE
6 837    HENRIQUE CARDOSO 02:09:26.190 COYOTES BIKE OSASCO/MR SPORTS
SPORT MASTER A
1 847    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 01:19:03.090 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
2 852    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 01:20:39.600 AMIGOS DO VEIO
3 966    BIRACI DOS SANTOS PONTES 01:21:57.760 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
4 865    PAULO FONTEBASSO 01:23:57.660 DEMARCHI/ACAI SPORT - QUIROSER QUIROPRAX
5 873    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 01:24:13.290
6 842    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:25:20.050 TOP BIKERS
7 870    RUBENS PALHONI 01:25:25.050 CICLO SAMPA/HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
8 848    CLAYTON AP BARRETO 01:27:13.740
9 863    MILTON DALCIN NETTO 01:29:08.260 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
10 867    RAPHAEL BARBOSA SILVA 01:32:08.580 100PORCENTOMTB
11 846    CASSIO VINICIUS DA SILVA 01:33:38.610 TURMA DO PEDAL JUNDIAI
12 845    ANDRE RICARDO CONCEICAO 01:36:51.830 AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
13 861    MARCIO AMADEU VERISSIMO 01:39:57.920 TROFEU BIKE HORTOLANDIA
14 872    SAMUEL DA SILVEIRA FRANCO 01:42:03.760 TURMA DO PEDAL
15 851    FABRICIO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 01:42:25.230 EL MEXICO PALETERIA
16 862    MARCIO TERUO TAKAYAMA 01:44:36.940
17 869    RONALDO ADRIANO ZOTTI 01:46:05.100 ACIL
18 854    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE. 01:46:24.100 OS FRACOS FOREVER
19 853    FLAVIO DI MONACO 01:48:28.510
20 866    RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:48:29.500
21 844    ANDRE LUIZ GALVANI MAGALHAES 01:48:35.920 BIKE TERRITORY
22 856    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI 01:49:57.320
23 840    ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:50:30.390 BIKE CROYS
24 843    ANDERSON TIMOTEO BORGES 01:52:14.690 ACIL
25 868    RENATO ORTIZ DAS NEVES 01:52:20.730 P&G
26 864    PAULO ANDREI OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ 01:57:50.400 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
27 850    FABIO FUKASAWA 02:01:02.750
28 849    DENILSON RUIZ MONTEZANI 02:03:14.350 DRM CONTABILIDADE
29 857    JOSE MARIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:05:44.240
30 858    LEONARDO PARANGOLE 02:09:05.050 LEY DA BIKE
31 841    ALEXANDRE D AMICO 02:10:24.910 CANYON BIKE
32 859    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO 02:21:43.460 LUIZINHO BIKE
SPORT MASTER B
1 899    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:18:24.920 DOMINGUES IMPLEMENTOS RODOVIARIOS KLZ BI
2 888    FERNANDO ALCANTARA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 01:19:52.420 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
3 895    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 01:21:45.290 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
4 900    WILLIAN CRISTIANO LOPES 01:22:15.170
5 878    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:23:22.340
6 896    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 01:27:27.700
7 897    RODRIGO STECK 01:28:27.120
8 884    ERIK RENZO 01:29:10.080
9 879    CAIO AUGUSTO WAETGE 01:29:42.810 BIKETEAM VINHEDO / FELIPPE PARIS SOLUCOE
10 889    FRANKLIN GUARISE DA SILVA 01:30:22.520 PEDAL JUNDIAI
11 887    FABIO MACIOTTA 01:30:25.980
12 875    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:30:27.740 EQUIP / BIOCLIN / BIKE CROYS
13 886    FABIO ARAUJO DA SILVA 01:38:39.710 BIKE TERRITORY
14 892    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA COSTA 01:44:41.170
15 891    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 01:44:42.440 BIKE CROYS / FRACOS FOREVER
16 883    EDSON LUIS DOS PASSOS 01:44:46.670
17 981    JONYS CESAR SANTANA DOS SANTOS 01:46:28.550 ENDOFINE LOUVEIRA
18 874    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO 01:49:25.140 C.U.P.A - QUARTETO - PEDALADAS
19 882    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:50:57.520 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
20 877    ANDRE AMORIM 01:54:57.600 MORRO ACIMA MTB
21 898    RONALDO CASTILHO DO CARMO 01:57:01.020 RC2 ENGENHARIA
22 890    GASPARINO DE SOUZA SILVA NETO 01:57:16.620 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
23 876    ANDERSON ROCHA BARROS 02:01:07.910
24 885    FABIANO ALVES DO CARMO DELLA SERRA 02:11:00.940 FISIOTERROR BIKE TEAM
25 880    CLAUDEMIR DA SILVA 02:17:44.480 LEY DA BIKE
SPORT PNE
1 904    MARCELO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:36:52.110 AMERICAN BIKE
2 903    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:49:25.410 CAPIVARI BIKERS/PREFEITURA DE CAPIVARI
SPORT SENIOR A
1 916    GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 01:22:34.170 LOSPERICOS MTB
2 924    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:22:44.990 QUICK SPORT CENTER
3 992    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 01:22:47.250 MOTO PEU RACING
4 918    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:25:17.580 LOS PERICOS
5 910    ANGELO SOARES STASSI 01:26:20.030
6 987    DOUGLAS ALEX ZAFFANELLI 01:27:10.390 EQUIPE AMERICAN BIKE SHOP
7 986    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 01:29:55.990 FEAST WOOD / MUITO MAIS SUPLEMENTOS / MU
8 914    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:36:30.910 100 PORCENTO MTB
9 925    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:37:39.780 ACAI MIL & ROSS
10 919    MARCELO PALMA 01:38:49.710 BIKE CROYS
11 912    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:39:21.290 ACAI MIL & ROSS
12 920    MAX ARGENTIN 01:40:25.220 PEDAL JAPI - JUNDIAI
13 909    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:47:39.190
14 913    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 01:49:20.690 POLLI RACING TEAM - KEEPS BIKE
15 926    WALTER THOMAS MASCARINE 02:06:16.370 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
16 917    JOSE EDUARDO BECATE 02:10:35.670 LP BIKE FIT
17 915    GERSON RICARDO FERNANDES GIL 02:25:56.450 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
18 908    ADEMILTON JUARES DA SILVA 02:28:50.340 GUARDA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
19 923    RENATO BRANT 02:36:57.640 CHRISTIANCYCLING
SPORT SENIOR B
1 935    MARCELO FRASSON 01:30:24.720 METALURGICA FEY
2 933    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO 01:32:56.860 QUARTETO
3 932    JAIR PEREIRA DE BARROS 01:33:35.590 100PORCENTO MTB TEAM
4 934    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 01:35:01.980 OS FRACOS FOREVER
5 929    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:36:36.620 MIRANDAS BAR
6 927    AILTON LIBARINO DO PRADO 01:40:19.890
7 936    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 01:50:29.570 BIKE CROYS
8 930    CARLOS TRUGILIO 02:04:55.080 BIKE TERRITORY
9 941    VALMIR INACIO DE SOUZA 02:09:11.250 VS CONTABILIDADE
10 928    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 02:55:31.140 VISUAL BIKE
11 940    TARCISIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 03:01:40.740
SPORT SUPER VETERANO
1 942    JOAQUIM RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:04:33.060 BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE
2 943    JORGE MORI 02:40:51.180
SPORT VETERANO A
1 946    VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 01:32:12.590 100PORCENTOMTB TEAM
2 944    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 03:01:22.060 VISUAL BIKE
SPORT VETERANO B
1 948    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:40:20.880
2 951    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 01:51:03.510
3 999    EDSON ANTONIO ROSA 02:01:35.980 BRASIL IMAGE
4 950    MARCUS SOUTO ABRANTES 02:03:23.360
5 947    AMAURI MELARE 02:19:07.420 BAZAR COLONIAL / EQUIPEADA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 20/09/15, 15:32:31