Trip Trail Iron Man, Itapevi-MG, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
1 253    LUCIANO CABRAL VILELA / ALEX ALBINO 01:28:19.870 01:28:17.120 AKLLBIKES / BAZAR COLONIAL
2 252    EDSON RODRIGUES NASCI / DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCH 01:31:49.630 01:31:47.710 MDP- MALUCOS DO PEDAL
3 258    BRENO / RODOLFO 01:34:08.430 01:34:07.660
4 255    ARTUR RICARDO / ANDERSON A. 01:55:47.250 01:55:46.920
5 251    DIORGENES S.R. DA CR / LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:03.260 02:05:02.000 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
6 260    LUCIANO GONZALES / MARCO ANTONIO 02:08:47.300 02:08:46.970
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 6    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 01:11:48.350 BARBA BIKES
2 2    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:12:52.400 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
3 8    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:15:37.340 BARBA BIKES
PRO OVER-60
1 9    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 01:52:57.970 BIKENEXS
2 10    CARLOS ALBERTO MEL 03:01:26.890 AKLLBIKES
PRO SUB-17
1 14    LUIS OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA 01:22:48.340
PRO SUB-20
1 16    DAVID DE MELO 01:45:39.390 PEDAL DA VILA MENBERG
2 19    JOSE ROBERTO OLIVEIRA 02:13:48.510 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
PRO SUB-25
1 49    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 01:12:40.590 CENTRAL BIKES
2 25    CAIO AUGUSTO 01:22:42.410 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
3 38    JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:28:29.920 BIKE TIME
4 22    ANDERSON FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:32:39.120 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
5 36    FELIPE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 01:36:21.180 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
PRO SUB-30
1 69    PETERSON GALVAO SANTOS 01:14:45.650
2 65    MAGNUN VINICIUS DOS SANTOS 01:16:52.640
3 58    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:22:46.360 BARBA BIKES/ ATASM/ UVEX/ PEDAL PANELA/
4 52    ANDERSON TETSUO WATARI 01:32:58.450
5 63    LUIZ FERNANDO DE LIMA CHAGAS 01:54:59.960 BARBA BIKES
6 71    RENATO SECKLER DE ALMEIDA 02:14:36.240
PRO SUB-35
1 94    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 01:09:28.840 SPORT BIKE - PEDAL LEVE TEAM - ADVENTURE
2 74    ADEVILSON FERREIRA ALMEIDA 01:14:40.380
3 3    DANILO MORANT 01:15:40.140
4 86    PAULO ROBERTO BITENCOURT KAISER 01:21:07.160 PREFEITURA SANTA GERTRUDES
5 92    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:24:24.840 BARBA BIKES/ ATASM/ UVEX/ PEDAL PANELA/
6 75    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 01:27:20.110
7 79    ELIEL DOMINGOS FERREIRA 01:33:05.860 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
8 77    EDMILSON FABIANO AQUINO 01:41:01.900 SFIXA / MOCO BIKE
9 80    MARCOS DA SILVA PEREIRA 02:02:15.460 MOCO BIKE / SFIXA
PRO SUB-40
1 108    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 01:14:12.090 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE / ADVENTUR
2 101    EDSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:21:23.370 MOCO BIKE TEAM BARUERI
3 114    FABIO MARTINS BRANDAO 01:26:10.680
4 132    ROMILDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA 01:26:20.400 PREFEITURA SANTA GERTRUDES
5 100    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:29:07.930 BARBA BIKES/MARIA BONITA COSMETICOS/PEDA
6 125    MANOEL EVANILDO BARROS DA SILVA 01:33:05.650
7 117    JOSE FEITOZA FILHO 01:34:04.910 BIKE SITE
8 126    MARCIO EDUARDO NUNES OTSUKA 01:38:23.720 PEDAL DA VILA DENEA MENBERG INVEST
9 187    FLAVIO NEVES DOS SANTOS 01:40:36.360
10 129    REGINALDO ITO SAITO 02:08:12.040
PRO SUB-45
1 141    FABIO TADEU G SALERNO 01:30:40.150 PEDAL DA VILA DENEA MENBERG INVEST
2 135    AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR 01:31:37.870 BARBA BIKES/ ATASM/ UVEX/ PEDAL PANELA/
3 160    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 01:32:50.100 MARIA BONITTA COSMETICOS / BARBA BIKES
4 150    MARIO JOAO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:33:17.890
5 154    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:39:06.450 35
6 152    NOEMIR RUEDA BENUCCI 01:45:44.720 VILA VERDE
7 139    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 01:52:41.760
8 148    LUCIANO SOARES ARAUJO 02:01:54.750
9 144    GESSE BISPO DOS SANTOS 02:01:56.510 PEDAL NOTURNO
10 159    SYLVIO ARRIVABENE CAMPORINI 02:42:29.220
PRO SUB-50
1 163    ANTONIO DONIZETE PEREIRA 01:22:51.140 NENHUM
2 172    ROBSON NILSON DE ALMEIDA 01:34:17.930
3 165    ANTONIO EDUARDO GIRIBONI MONTEIRO 01:45:52.730 MOCO BIKE TEAM BARUERI
4 171    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:40.200 BARBA BIKES
5 168    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 02:03:59.220 DECA TEAN
PRO SUB-55
1 178    LUIZ NELBERTO OLIVEIRA 02:18:16.000 CENTRAL BIKES
2 179    RICARDO VITORINO 02:24:53.990 BARBA BIKES
PRO SUB-60
1 186    ROBERTO CORAZZA 01:34:05.400 VILA VERDE
2 180    AMAURI MELARE 02:14:03.730 BAZAR COLONIAL
SPORT FEMININA LIVRE
1 311    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:11:44.060 BARBA BIKES
2 308    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 01:20:13.440 BARBA BIKES
3 402    LUCIANA COBELO 01:21:38.900
4 406    CRISTINA TOLOTO 01:31:29.630
5 310    ROSANA SENNA 02:11:33.720 AKLLBIKES
6 304    MARIA ANGELICA MOTTA 02:28:36.100
SPORT OVER 30
1 361    HARISON PEREIRA BILA DE CARVALHO 00:57:41.060
2 336    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 00:57:51.060 PEDAL NOTURNO/CENTRAL BIKES
3 366    RAIMUNDO NONATO DOS SANTOS 00:59:02.790 LS FIT ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 363    HILDEBRANDO CAETANO JUNIOR 01:01:50.810 PEDAL NOTURNO ITAPEVI
5 340    CELSO MATOS CONCEICAO 01:04:04.550
6 322    ANDRE LUIZ BELLI 01:05:49.570
7 365    ORDILEI DE CAMARGO IRGOLICI 01:06:58.560
8 408    JOSE VITOR SOARES DA SILVA 01:08:51.590
9 391    RODRIGO RODRIGUES CASSIMIRO 01:10:40.620
10 401    RICARDO CAMARGO 01:11:08.630
11 380    RICARDO OLIVEIRA MORAES 01:22:33.660 BARBA BIKES/ ATASM/ UVEX/ PEDAL PANELA/
12 403    JONATHAN SAMPAIO ALMEIDA 01:22:42.180
13 344    DIEGO DUARTE DANTAS 01:22:45.420
14 360    GUSTAVO JOSE TOMAO BATISTEL 01:28:59.950 BALAS MTB TEAM
15 376    RENATO CHERKEZIAN 01:32:51.900 BALAS MTB TEAM
16 334    CARLOS ALBERTO DE BARROS 01:33:24.700 CENTRAL BIKES
17 330    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 01:35:21.410 BARBA BIKES
18 369    REGINALDO GOMES PIEDADE 02:05:14.950 BARBA BIKES/ ATASM/ UVEX/ PEDAL PANELA/
19 350    FRANCISCO MESAQUE ROCHA 02:39:04.560
SPORT P.N.E.
1 395    ANDRE JOSE FOGAR 01:02:12.610 COYOTES BIKES OSASCO /MR SPORTS.
2 397    CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES 01:50:17.740
SPORT SUB 30
1 400    VAGNER SAMPAIO OLIVEIRA 01:05:48.860 AKLLBIKES
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 16/08/15, 15:50:18