GP Ravelli 10 Anos, Classificação do Campeonato XCO
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 9 20 20 0 49
2    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 0 17 0 20 37 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3    BRENO DE LUCA 5 15 17 0 37
4    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 0 13 0 17 30 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 20 0 0 0 20 AOO SPECIALIZED
6    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 17 0 0 0 17 CALOI ELITE TEAM
7    VALMOR HAUSMANN 0 0 0 15 15 FREE FORCE / CORRATEC / PROJESAN / CONFORMAQ
8    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 0 0 15 0 15
9    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 15 0 0 0 15
10    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 3 11 0 0 14 GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRE MELO RACING
11    PEDRO FRANCISCO VIEIRA NET 0 0 0 13 13
12    JOSE GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALEMIDA 13 0 0 0 13 AOO SPECIALIZED MTB RACING TEAM
13    MARCELO FIORENTINO SOARES 0 0 0 11 11
14    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 11 0 0 0 11 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW/HE TRE. ESPORTIVO/X-PEDO/NORTH WAVE
15    ROGER ROBERTO DE SOUZA 0 10 0 0 10
16    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 10 0 0 0 10 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
17    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 8 0 0 0 8
18    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 7 0 0 0 7
19    CELSO MELLO 6 0 0 0 6 SANTA CRUZ/DAMATTA/EXCEED
20    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO 4 0 0 0 4
21    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 2 0 0 0 2 POLO OLIMPICO XCO SEST SENAT .
22    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 1 0 0 0 1 FREE FORCE/PROJESAN/WESTER
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 13 17 17 17 64 JADE BIKE
2    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 17 20 20 0 57 CORRATEC
3    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 20 20 0 0 40
4    MELISSA FORTI 15 13 0 0 28 PROSHIFT/SEME SANTA BARBARA D’OESTE
5    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 0 0 0 20 20
6    SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 20 0 0 0 20 AOO
7    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 17 0 0 0 17
8    MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA 0 15 0 0 15 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS / ACAINOW
9    GABRIELA MORELLI 15 0 0 0 15
10    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 13 0 0 0 13 EQUIPE POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 11 0 0 0 11
12    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 10 0 0 0 10 EKOI BRASIL
04 JUNIOR PRO
1    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 13 20 17 20 70 SCOTT/SYNCROS
2    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 9 15 0 17 41
3    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 5 9 11 15 40 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 17 0 20 0 37
5    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 1 10 10 11 32
6    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 0 17 15 0 32 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
7    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 0 8 9 9 26 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8    GEORGES COSMAO PEREIRA NETO 0 11 0 10 21 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 7 13 0 0 20
10    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 20 0 0 0 20 AOO SPECIALIZED
11    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 11 0 0 7 18 LIGHT BIKES
12    JOAO PEDRO REIS FIRMEZA 15 0 0 0 15 AVA PROJECT
13    BRUNO MARTINS ROBERTO 0 0 0 13 13 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
14    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 0 0 13 0 13 POLO OLIMPICO/ SEST SENAT/ SYNGENTA OTO/ SUN BIKES/ CNA GAPES
15    FELIPE FERREIRA TALIBERTI 10 0 0 0 10
16    ISRAEL DANIEL FERREIRA 0 0 0 8 8 MONTE SANTO MOUNTAIN BIKE
17    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 0 0 8 0 8 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
18    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 8 0 0 0 8 BIKE PARK HOREB
19    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 0 0 7 0 7 AVULSO
20    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 6 0 0 0 6
21    GIOVANI TEODORO DOS REIS 4 0 0 0 4 BIKE PARK HOREB
22    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 3 0 0 0 3
23    FELIPE JOSE BORSATO 2 0 0 0 2
05 SUB 25 PRO
1    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 15 17 17 20 69 FIO BIKE SHOP/ACADEMIA MAIS FIT/TK SUPLEMENTOS/NUTRICIONISTA JULIANA MAGRINI
2    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 17 9 20 11 57 PEDAL URBANO
3    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 13 13 13 15 54 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
4    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 11 15 15 13 54 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
5    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 20 20 0 0 40 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
6    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 0 8 0 17 25 SEST SENAT
7    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 10 11 0 0 21 THE BIKES
8    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 0 10 10 0 20 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9    JACSON CONFORTIN 9 0 0 9 18
10    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 0 0 11 0 11
11    ROBISON APARECIDO LOPES 0 0 0 10 10 MONTE SANTO
12    EDUARDO DE LIMA FERNANDES 0 0 0 8 8 RIACHO VERDE HOTEL
13    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 8 0 0 0 8 RUMOR TEAM
06 SUB 30 PRO
1    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 17 17 17 15 66
2    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 11 20 15 17 63 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 20 0 20 13 53 ASW NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP MOGI DAS CRUZES
4    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 13 11 0 0 24
5    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 0 0 0 20 20 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6    BRUNO SILLMAN 8 10 0 0 18 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT/SUN BIKES
7    VINICIUS TEUI SILVA NASCIMENTO 9 9 0 0 18 SEST SENAT POLO OLIMPICO XCO
8    HENRIQUE SERRA 0 15 0 0 15
9    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 15 0 0 0 15 CABRAL BIKE SHOP
10    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 7 7 0 0 14
11    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 0 0 13 0 13 CLINICA DO CICLISTA/AESPORTE/CORRATEC
12    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0 13 0 0 13
13    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 0 0 0 11 11 RIACHO VERDE HOTEL
14    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 0 0 11 0 11 LAVA RAPIDO NAIO
15    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 0 0 0 10 10
16    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO 10 0 0 0 10 ALBANO TREINAMENTO CENTER BIKE PRO VIDA
17    ALESON ANTUNES FERREIRA 0 8 0 0 8
07 MASTER A PRO
1    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 20 20 20 20 80 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ GUSTAVO DOTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 15 15 15 17 62
3    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 13 13 17 0 43 SEST SENAT
4    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 9 11 11 0 31 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
5    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 8 0 8 13 29 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
6    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 0 0 13 15 28 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
7    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 10 0 9 0 19 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
8    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 11 7 0 0 18 ENDURANCE TEAM
9    WELINGTON GONCALVES DE JESUS REZENDE 0 17 0 0 17 TÊXTIL UNIAO
10    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 17 0 0 0 17
11    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 5 9 0 0 14
12    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 7 5 0 0 12 EQUIPE SOLARIS / SINAPSE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
13    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 0 0 10 0 10
14    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 10 0 0 10 P.M BOTUCATU / ABC / EXPANDE CORRETORA / COPICAL TINTAS/ BOTICA OFICINAL
15    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 0 8 0 0 8
16    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 0 0 7 0 7 ACESSORUN
17    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 0 0 6 0 6
18    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 0 6 0 0 6 YTU RIDE TEAM
19    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 6 0 0 0 6 DRACENA RECE
20    LEANDRO FREDERICCI MACHADO 0 0 5 0 5 PERSONAL4LIFE / MATADENTRO
21    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI 4 0 0 0 4
22    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 3 0 0 0 3 CANASTRA AVENTURAS/FARMACIA CURARE
23    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 2 0 0 0 2
24    ENZO DANILO SILVA E SILVA 1 0 0 0 1 VARZEA SANCA/ BRIANT SPORTIF
08 MASTER B PRO
1    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 20 17 20 20 77 NINER BRASIL /GRUPO HENTONA/ACADEMIA FABINHO
2    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 13 9 17 17 56 ABC/ PM BOTUCATU
3    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 7 6 9 9 31
4    ADRIANO AZANHA 4 4 8 8 24 AZANHA LASER
5    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 0 20 0 0 20 #EVO RACING TEAM
6    CAIO GUATELLI 17 0 0 0 17
7    REGIS EIDE 2 1 7 6 16 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
8    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 9 7 0 0 16 TEXTIL UNIAO
9    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 0 0 0 15 15 RIOS BIKE / FISIO & CIA / VARZEA SAO CARLOS
10    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 0 0 15 0 15
11    CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO 0 15 0 0 15 TÊXTIL UNIAO
12    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 15 0 0 0 15
13    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 6 8 0 0 14 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
14    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 0 0 0 13 13 SANGUE NO ZOIO,BRIANI ASSESSORIA,BELTRAN BIKE CENTER.
15    ADRIANO STEFANINI 0 0 13 0 13
16    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 0 13 0 0 13
17    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA SILVA 0 0 0 11 11 ACC COSMOPOLIS
18    VINICIUS CRUZ 0 0 11 0 11 BIKE PARK HOREB
19    RICARDO JOSE VIEIRA DE MATOS 0 11 0 0 11 EQUIPE TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
20    VALDECI PEREIRA 11 0 0 0 11 RAGAZZO`S TEAM
21    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 10 10 PRO RUNNER
22    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 0 0 10 0 10
23    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AFONSO 0 10 0 0 10
24    JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA 10 0 0 0 10 CALIL SPORT BIKE/STRONG/PREFEITURA DE CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES/CASA DO CELULAR/QUIO
25    ALEX NEVES 8 0 0 0 8
26    RODRIGO CACIOLA 0 0 0 7 7 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM/VIVA CORPUS/BIKETOOR
27    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 1 0 6 0 7
28    LUIZ FERNANDO CAETANO FRANCISCO 0 5 0 0 5 PLANTA ACAO ALIMENTOS SAUDAVEIS
29    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 0 5 BIKENAKASHIMA SUZANO
30    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT 0 3 0 0 3 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS / ACAINOW
31    GERALDO PIQUET 3 0 0 0 3 PIQUET SPORTS
32    MARCELO VILAS BOAS 0 2 0 0 2 VBODONTOLOGIA 12 3962-2525
09 SENIOR PRO
1    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 20 20 20 20 80
2    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 13 17 17 15 62
3    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 11 13 0 0 24 PEDAL URBANO
4    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 8 15 0 0 23
5    EDUARDO CAMPOS 10 11 0 0 21 RUMOR BIKE TEAM
6    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 0 0 10 9 19
7    NUNO JORGE 0 0 0 17 17 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
8    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 17 0 0 0 17 OTICA LOOK- SCOTT-BRESPORTE-ELOACADEMIA
9    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 0 0 15 0 15
10    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 5 10 0 0 15 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
11    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 15 0 0 0 15
12    ALCIR MASETTI 0 0 0 13 13 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
13    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 13 0 13 PEDAL URBANO - BIKE SHOP SESSION PATS
14    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 0 0 0 11 11 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
15    DAIVY LUIZ 0 0 11 0 11
16    RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO 0 0 0 10 10 APHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
17    ADNILSON CORREA 0 9 0 0 9 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM / BIKE ALIANCA
18    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 9 0 0 0 9
19    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 0 0 0 8 8
20    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 7 0 0 0 7 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
21    CELSO ZUPPI 6 0 0 0 6 AAP/BIKE ACESSORIOS
10 VETERANO A PRO
1    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 20 20 20 20 80
2    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 9 13 15 0 37 FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA
3    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 15 15 0 0 30 JUNGLE
4    PAULO NANIA 11 0 17 0 28
5    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 0 0 0 17 17 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
6    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 0 17 0 0 17
7    CELSO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO 17 0 0 0 17
8    MAURICIO MOTTA 0 0 0 15 15 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
9    MARCELO CHEFER KOCH 13 0 0 0 13 EQUIPE MTB
10    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 0 11 0 0 11 BICYGO Q-BIKE
11    FABIO PESTANA 10 0 0 0 10 ARAMES FARPADOS
11 VETERANO B PRO
1    ADROALDO ROSSI JR 20 20 0 0 40
2    BENITO PIRODDI 0 0 20 15 35
3    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 20 20 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4    ADALBERTO GEREZ 0 0 0 17 17
5    ARLEY DE JESUS 17 0 0 0 17 SCOTT/ACADEMIA A2/ECOSSYSTEMA
12 VETERANO C PRO
1    CLAUDIO MICHELI 17 20 20 17 74 MEGA BIKERS / HOTEL ROSARIO
2    PAULO CESAR JACOB 0 0 17 20 37
3    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 20 0 0 0 20 SEM EQUIPE
13 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1    WILBER OLETO DE OLIVEIRA 13 20 0 20 53
2    LUCA MARTELLA 11 13 13 8 45
3    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO 7 9 17 9 42
4    ADHEMAR PEREIRA DIAS NETO 0 0 20 17 37 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
5    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 10 15 0 11 36 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6    CAIO CUBA 0 17 0 15 32 THE BIKES QUALITY
7    WESLEY DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 3 10 0 13 26
8    EDUARDO GABRIEL ZANCHETTA DA SILVA 0 6 15 0 21 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9    THIAGO LEITE DA SILVA CIRELI 9 11 0 0 20 MOCOCA TEAM BIKE/TOTAL BIKE
10    LUCAS SIRIO E SILVA 20 0 0 0 20
11    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 17 0 0 0 17 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT
12    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 8 7 0 0 15
13    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 15 0 0 0 15 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO 0 3 7 3 13 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
15    JHONATA DE LIMA PEREDA 0 0 10 2 12 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
16    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 1 2 9 0 12
17    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 6 11 BIKENEXS
18    PEDRO LIRA 0 0 11 0 11
19    GUSTAVO DA LUZ PEREIRA (GUS FREITAS) 6 5 0 0 11 SEM PATROCINADOR
20    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 0 0 0 10 10
21    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 0 0 6 4 10 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
22    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 0 1 8 0 9 REGIS BIKE
23    PEDRO ROCHA DE FELIPE 0 8 0 0 8 TOTAL BIKE/MOCOCA TEAM BIKE
24    FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO MENDONCA 0 0 0 7 7 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
25    GABRIEL GOTARDELO MULLER 0 0 0 5 5 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO.
26    PEDRO VINICIUS LIMA DE BARROS 0 4 0 0 4 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
27    EDUARDO GABRIEL ZANCHETTA DE LIMA 4 0 0 0 4
28    PETRAS JUSKEVICIUS 2 0 0 0 2
14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 17 17 20 0 54 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
2    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 11 11 0 20 42
3    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 20 20 0 0 40 CORRATEC BR / GEBRAN BIKERS
4    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 15 13 0 0 28
5    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 0 0 0 17 17 CICLO SATO
6    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 15 15 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7    GABRIEL CASTILLO SILVA 0 15 0 0 15
8    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 0 0 0 13 13 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9    GEORGES COSMAO PEREIRA NETO 13 0 0 0 13 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 10 0 0 0 10 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 0 20 20 20 60
2    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 11 15 17 13 56 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 13 13 15 11 52 CICLOSAMPA
4    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 15 17 0 17 49
5    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 6 6 10 9 31
6    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 17 11 0 0 28 AVULSO
7    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 0 10 13 0 23 MTB JAGUARIUNA /JAGUAR BIKE
8    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 20 0 0 0 20
9    MANOLO SOARES ORDENES 0 8 11 0 19
10    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 9 9 0 0 18
11    DIRDEU APARECIDO BANIN JUNIOR 0 0 0 15 15
12    LUCAS MARINHO NOBREGA DE ASSIS 0 0 0 10 10
13    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 10 0 0 0 10 STYLLUS BIKE RACE TEAM
14    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN 0 0 9 0 9
15    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO (ZELAO) 8 0 0 0 8
16    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 0 7 0 0 7 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
17    GABRIEL ROMEIRO 7 0 0 0 7
18    GUTEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES 0 5 0 0 5
16 MASTER A SPORT MA
1    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 17 20 11 17 65 BIKE PEDREIRA / ACADEMIA CIA DO CORPO
2    RUBENS PALHONI 15 11 17 10 53 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
3    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 13 0 15 15 43 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 6 13 10 11 40
5    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 0 0 13 20 33 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
6    FELIPE LIMONTA 10 7 8 7 32 FL TEAM
7    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI 0 15 7 0 22
8    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 0 0 20 0 20 TEAM SOLARIS / LAGUENS RACE FIT / SBR
9    LEANDRO MANDARANO 20 0 0 0 20 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 9 10 0 0 19 CICLO SAMPA
11    ELERY CELIO S. CARDOSO 0 8 9 0 17
12    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 0 17 0 0 17
13    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 0 0 0 13 13 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
14    LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE 7 1 5 0 13
15    PAULO FONTEBASSO 11 0 0 0 11
16    FABIO DEBEI 0 0 0 9 9 ZIKA DO VIANELO
17    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 0 3 0 6 9 REGIS BIKE
18    DANILO MORANT 0 9 0 0 9
19    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 0 0 0 8 8 RR FERREIRA
20    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 8 0 0 0 8 LIGHT BIKE
21    MARCELO MALDONADO MALAMUD 0 0 6 0 6 KHS / MUCOFF / GU ENERGY
22    SAMUEL FRANCO 0 6 0 0 6 TURMA DO PEDAL / ADC TAKATA.
23    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 0 0 0 5 5
24    MARCOS VINICIUS STUCKUS RIBEIRO 0 5 0 0 5
25    RENATO CONSTANCIO FILHO 0 0 0 4 4
26    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 0 0 4 0 4
27    ALAN LIMA 0 4 0 0 4 TURMA DO PEDAL
28    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PAULA 0 0 3 0 3 EQUIPE CADU POLAZZO
29    PAULO HENRIQUE ABDALA ARAUJO 0 2 0 0 2 FREERIDE JUNDIAI
17 MASTER B SPORT MA
1    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 0 20 20 15 55 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 20 17 0 13 50
3    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 15 8 13 11 47
4    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 0 7 11 17 35
5    INGO BUCHHEISTER 10 9 15 0 34 ANDERSON BICICLETAS
6    EDNILSON THOMPSON 17 15 0 0 32 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
7    ADRIAN SALVETTI 0 11 17 0 28
8    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 13 13 0 0 26
9    RAFAEL GOBATTO 0 0 0 20 20 ACIL- LOUVEIRA / EVO BICYCLES
10    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 6 0 5 7 18
11    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 0 6 0 10 16 CLINICA FISIOCLIN
12    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 9 5 0 0 14
13    HENRIQUE CARPIN 8 0 0 5 13 BIKESHOW / BIKEFIT MARCIA CAMARGO
14    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 7 0 2 4 13 GALOPERA
15    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 11 0 0 0 11 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA
16    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 0 0 1 9 10
17    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 0 0 10 0 10 TECIPAR LIMEIRA
18    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 0 2 8 0 10 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
19    MARCIO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUES CRUZ 0 10 0 0 10
20    THIAGO BURGERS 0 0 9 0 9 ALCANCE TEAM
21    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT 0 0 0 8 8
22    PAULO SERENA 0 0 7 0 7 KHS / MUCOFF / GU ENERGY
23    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 0 0 0 6 6 BIKE PEDREIRA - CIA DO CORPO - JAGUAR BIKES
24    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 6 0 6
25    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 5 0 0 0 5
26    CHRISTIAN GONCALVES 0 0 4 0 4
27    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 0 4 0 0 4
28    EDSON PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS 0 0 0 3 3 RENDERBIKERS
29    TIAGO FANTOZZI 0 0 3 0 3
30    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 0 3 0 0 3
31    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 0 0 0 2 2 ESTAMOS AI... BIKE CLUB
32    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 0 0 0 1 1 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
33    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 0 1 0 0 1 PINHEIROS/SELVA
18 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 10 11 20 17 58
2    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 0 15 15 20 50 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
3    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 0 17 17 0 34
4    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 20 13 0 0 33 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 11 2 5 13 31
6    LUCIANO SALOMAO 8 6 8 8 30
7    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 0 0 11 15 26 FLEXTRONICS
8    MAURICIO MARTINS 0 8 7 9 24
9    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 13 0 0 10 23
10    ANGELO STASSI 0 20 0 0 20 TURMA DO PEDAL JUNDIAI
11    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 17 0 0 0 17
12    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 0 7 9 0 16 ARAMES FARPADOS - FLEXCARDS
13    ADERSON LUIDE LAZARO DE CASTRO 15 0 0 0 15
14    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 0 0 13 0 13
15    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 0 0 0 11 11 ACIL LOUVEIRA
16    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 0 0 10 0 10
17    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 0 10 0 0 10
18    ADRIANO PERSONA MACHADO GOMES 0 9 0 0 9
19    GUSTAVO ASSAD KURY 9 0 0 0 9
20    RICARDO RODRIGUES 0 0 0 7 7 FLEXTRONICS
21    RENATO PASQUERO 0 0 6 0 6 EQUIPE BELUXAO
22    JORGE PAULO DELLA TORRE 0 5 0 0 5
23    ADNILSON CORREA 0 0 4 0 4 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM/VOTOBROTHERS
24    MARCIO SERGIO BAPTISTA 0 4 0 0 4
25    MARCELO ALBERTO 0 3 0 0 3 RUNCYCLESTEAM
19 VETERANO A SPORT
1    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 20 20 20 20 80 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
2    FABIO PESTANA 0 15 17 15 47
3    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 15 17 15 0 47
4    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 0 13 11 0 24 ACTION WAY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 0 0 0 17 17
6    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 17 0 0 0 17
7    LAERTE PRECOMA 0 0 13 0 13
8    FRANCISCO FILLETI NETO 13 0 0 0 13
9    MARCELO GALLEGO PICARO 0 11 0 0 11
10    EDERVAL GHILARDI 11 0 0 0 11 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
11    REGINALDO GARCIA 10 0 0 0 10 E NOIXXX
20 VETERANO B SPORT
1    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 20 20 20 17 77 LIGHT BIKES
2    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 17 17 17 20 71
3    SERGIO BORGES 8 15 13 13 49
4    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 13 0 15 15 43
5    AMARILDO NUNES 15 0 0 0 15 AGGIL FOMENTO/DAN INN/ NACIONAL INN/RESTAURANTE ARROZ C/ FEIJAO/PANIFICADORA TRY
6    SERGIO LUIZ CRUZ 0 13 0 0 13
7    NEURI GOMES KIRSCH 11 0 0 0 11
8    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 10 0 0 0 10
9    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 9 0 0 0 9
21 VETERANO C SPORT
1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 17 20 17 20 74
2    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 15 17 15 15 62
3    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 20 0 20 17 57
4    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 11 13 11 13 48 MAX & TURBO CICLISMO
5    OTAVIO PREVIDI 13 15 13 0 41 ABUSADO/SELVA RUN FUN
22 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 17 20 20 20 77 PM BOTUCATU/ BRASA BIKE/ SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASIL RIDE
2    KAROL CAMARGO 9 15 17 11 52 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/PENKS/LIGHTNESSRC/HE/FDV/O2BIKEFIT/OFFICEGARAGE
3    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 11 17 0 15 43
4    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 0 13 15 13 41 BARBA BIKES
5    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 13 0 0 17 30 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6    ELLEN JEANINI ANDRUCZEWICZ 20 0 0 0 20 AOO SPECIALIZED MTB RACING TEAM
7    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 15 0 0 0 15
8    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 10 0 0 0 10 TREK/BONTRAGER/AGUA SAPUCAI/SBR SPORTS/ DELLA SPORTS/PERSONAL FIT
9    VICTORIA CAVENAGHI KOCH 8 0 0 0 8
10    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 7 0 0 0 7 RUMOR TEAM
23 SUB 40 SPORT FEMI
1    MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA 20 0 0 20 40 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS / ACAINOW
2    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 15 20 0 0 35
3    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 0 0 20 0 20
4    ANA PAULA PAVAO 0 0 0 17 17 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 0 0 17 0 17
6    CYNTHIA GABRIELA LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 17 0 0 0 17
7    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ 0 0 0 15 15
24 OVER 40 SPORT FEM
1    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS 20 20 0 0 40 EQUIPE LEANDRO MELLO
2    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 0 0 20 0 20
25 PNE - PORTADORES
1    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 20 0 20 20 60
2    MARCELO GRACIANO 0 20 0 0 20 IBIKES / PEDALCOACHING / MARTINS REPRESENTACÕES / BIKE TECH SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 13/09/15, 18:45:55