GP Ravelli 10 Anos, Classificação do Campeonato XCM
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 13 17 17 19 66 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 0 17 20 20 57 TREK BONTRAGER SHIMANO GORGEOUS SHIMANO E GORGEUS
3    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 15 22 17 0 54 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
4    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 7 13 9 15 44 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ COFRANA FIAT/ OFICINA BRASIL/ AMENDOLA GROUP
5    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 1 8 10 13 32 REGISBIKE.COM.BR/CORRATEC
6    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 22 0 0 0 22 EQUIPE LM/SHIMANO
7    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 9 0 11 0 20
8    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 10 0 10 0 20 ITA BIKE/SPECIALIZED
9    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 19 0 0 0 19 CALOI ELITE TEAM
10    BRENO DE LUCA 5 12 0 0 17
11    ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI 6 11 0 0 17 GELATO BORELLI/MARCEH/SME RIBEIRAO PRETO
12    VALMOR HAUSMANN 0 0 0 15 15 FREE FORCE / CORRATEC / PROJESAN / CONFORMAQ
13    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 0 0 15 0 15
14    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 13 0 0 0 13 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/MAXXIS-CALYPSO/ASW/HE TRE. ESPORTIVO/X-PEDO/NORTH WAVE
15    PEDRO FRANCISCO VIEIRA NET 0 0 0 12 12
16    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 2 9 0 0 11 SCOTT/SYNCROS/TOPEAK
17    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 10 0 0 0 10
18    ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA LEITE 0 0 0 9 9
19    MARCELO FIORENTINO SOARES 0 0 0 9 9
20    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 0 0 0 8 8
21    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 0 7 0 0 7 BIKE ADVENTURE
22    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI 0 6 0 0 6
23    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 6 0 0 0 6 FREE FORCE/PROJESAN/WESTER
24    ALEX SCHMIDT 0 5 0 0 5 PEDAL ALPHA
25    LUCIANO PEREIRA 5 0 0 0 5 THE BIKES QUALITY/LP BIKE FIT
26    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO 2 0 0 0 2
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 17 20 17 22 76 SAO FRANCISCO SAUDE/BIOSERV/ SME RIBEIRAO PRETO
2    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 13 19 22 0 54
3    LAIS SAES 13 15 15 0 43 SCOTT/EXSA/YAMABIKE/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
4    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 0 0 12 15 27 BIKE OESTE
5    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 0 0 11 15 26
6    LEIA DINIZ 0 11 9 0 20 O MUNDO DE SOFIA
7    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 20 0 0 0 20 SPECIALIZED WOMEN / PEDAL URBANO / CACULA DE PNEUS
8    DANIELA SCHOOL 0 0 0 17 17
9    SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 15 0 0 0 15 TREK
10    CARLA PRADA 0 0 13 0 13 PAULISTANO
11    MARIANA CARCUTE 0 13 0 0 13 FOCUS XC TEAM//PRO RUNNER SPORTS/STUDIO QHAI/INOVAFITNESS/GASPARI NUTRITION
12    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO 10 0 0 0 10 THE BIKES / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
13    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 9 0 0 0 9
14    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 8 0 0 0 8
15    MARCIA CARDINALI 7 0 0 0 7
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1    MELISSA FORTI 10 12 10 20 52 PROSHIFT/SEME SANTA BARBARA D’OESTE
2    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 12 20 17 0 49 CORRATEC
3    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 11 15 20 0 46
4    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 20 9 15 0 44 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
5    FABIANA BRANDAO 17 13 11 0 41 THE BIKES/ INOVA FITNESS
6    ANA PAULA ELIAS 0 17 13 0 30
7    LYGIA NASSER 4 0 6 17 27 RIOS BIKE/ BRIANT SPORTIF
8    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 0 11 8 0 19 RAGAZZO TEAM
9    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 15 4 0 0 19
10    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 9 8 0 0 17
11    ELIANA PINHEIRO 0 7 9 0 16 TAMURA BIKE SHOP
12    DANIELA SCHOLL 15 0 0 0 15 GELATO DONATTO
13    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 7 5 0 0 12
14    TELMA CERQUEIRA 0 4 7 0 11 BURGMAN/AGUAS BRASI/ACE OFICINA/4M SOMBREADORES/PARATODOS/PEIXE PRO
15    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 7 0 0 0 7 BIO MANIA RACINGTEAM
16    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA 0 6 0 0 6
17    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 6 0 0 0 6 BIKE PARK HOREB / BODY FIT
18    BIANCA RAMAO GONCALVES 0 0 5 0 5 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE/PMJ/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESSRC
19    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 0 5 0 0 5 EKOI BRASIL
20    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER 0 1 0 0 1 ADRI NASCIMENTO / PEDAL POWER
04 JUNIOR PRO
1    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 17 22 19 22 80 SCOTT/SYNCROS
2    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 11 19 0 17 47 CORRATEC BR / GEBRAN BIKERS
3    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 4 10 10 13 37 IMPAKTUS/PRO BIKES BAURU
4    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 7 13 0 15 35 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
5    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 12 10 13 0 35 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT
6    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 15 0 17 0 32 SYNGENTA OTO/ SEST SENAT/ CNA GAPES/ SUN BIKES
7    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 8 9 0 11 28 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRST BIKES/ MAXXIS
8    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 0 15 13 0 28 ESCOLA PARK TOOL
9    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 0 0 22 0 22 CALOI ELITE TEAM
10    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 22 0 0 0 22
11    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 19 0 0 0 19 AOO SPECIALIZED
12    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 0 0 8 10 18 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE / FIRSTBIKES
13    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 8 8 0 0 16 SEST SENAT RIO CLARO
14    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 2 4 0 9 15 AVULSO
15    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 13 0 0 0 13 LIGHT BIKES
16    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 0 11 0 0 11 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
17    VITOR BURANI 0 0 9 0 9
18    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 0 0 7 0 7
19    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 0 7 0 0 7 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
20    LUIGI MAKOWSKI BARIANI 0 5 0 0 5
21    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 5 0 0 0 5
22    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 5 0 0 0 5
05 SUB 25 PRO
1    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 22 19 8 22 71
2    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 0 20 15 17 52 FIRST BIKES / FTW SUPLEMENTOS / PENKS / UVEX
3    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 13 11 13 15 52 THE BIKES
4    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 10 13 10 15 48 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 0 15 19 13 47 MTB STORE
6    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 17 15 0 10 42 JUNDIAI/CLUB/FIRSTBIKE/MAXXIS/LIGHTNES
7    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 15 0 22 0 37 PEDAL URBANO
8    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 3 10 11 0 24
9    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 9 8 7 0 24 RUMOR TEAM
10    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 11 8 0 0 19 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
11    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 15 0 0 0 15 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
12    JACSON CONFORTIN 4 0 0 10 14
13    MARCELO A CONCEICAO 0 0 0 11 11
14    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 0 0 11 0 11
15    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 4 7 0 0 11 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO E UVEX
16    GILMAR ANTUNES 0 0 10 0 10 CENTER BIKE
17    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 10 0 0 0 10 RENATO BIKE
18    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 6 0 0 0 6 SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
19    WESLEY JONATHAN LEAL 0 5 0 0 5
20    FELIPE DOS SANTOS 1 4 0 0 5 JEKABIKERS
21    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 5 0 0 0 5
06 SUB 30 PRO
1    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 22 15 22 22 81 ASW NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP MOGI DAS CRUZES
2    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 9 20 9 17 55 RF/ESPACO FIT/BCCICLISMO/SNC
3    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 13 12 15 15 55
4    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 8 5 17 11 41
5    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 13 4 7 10 34 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 0 17 0 15 32
7    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 0 7 15 10 32 FIOTEAM, CALITOS ESPACO SAUDE, MAXCICLISMO, TK SUPLEMENTOS
8    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 17 6 0 0 23 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
9    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 17 0 0 0 17
10    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 0 2 13 0 15 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 0 0 6 7 13 PEDAL POWER
12    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 0 13 0 0 13 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL E CLINICA DO CICLISTA
13    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 0 2 10 0 12 AFFORDBRASIL
14    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 0 11 0 0 11 PEDAL SEM LIMITE
15    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0 10 0 0 10
16    MARTHUS HENRIQUE COELHO FIORAVANTE 10 0 0 0 10 FOR RIDE CAETE MTB TEAM
17    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 0 0 0 9 9
18    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 0 9 0 0 9 GORGEOUS EVENTOS / CANNONDALE
19    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 7 2 0 0 9
20    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 0 0 0 8 8
21    FRANCISLENON TRACZUK 0 0 8 0 8 OS CARA TUDO LOCO
22    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 7 1 0 0 8 FOUR RASTREAMENTO - RENATO BIKE
23    LUCAS MARINHO NOBREGA DE ASSIS 0 0 0 7 7
24    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 6 0 0 0 6
25    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 0 0 5 0 5 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
26    PEDRO CAMPOS 0 0 0 4 4
27    PEDRO DE PIETRO NETO 0 0 4 0 4 CORNETEIROS MTB
28    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 4 0 0 0 4
29    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 0 0 0 3 3
30    EBER FELIPE ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 0 3 0 3
31    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 0 3 0 0 3 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
32    RODRIGO BARROS NUNES 3 0 0 0 3
33    LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO 3 0 0 0 3 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/PE DE VELA SOCIAL CLUB
34    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 2 0 0 0 2 AAP - ASSOCIACAO ATLETAS DE PINHAL
35    BRUNO SILLMAN 2 0 0 0 2 SEST SENAT
07 MASTER A PRO
1    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 22 17 22 22 83 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
2    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 19 22 19 19 79
3    GABRIEL FRUET 13 7 15 13 48 YTU RIDE TEAM
4    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 8 6 13 13 40 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 2 11 15 9 37
6    JORGE FERRIANI 7 0 0 15 22 AAP
7    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 2 11 8 0 21
8    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 0 10 10 0 20
9    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 11 0 9 0 20
10    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 0 19 0 0 19 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 17 0 0 0 17
12    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 2 7 6 0 15 MTB JAGUARUINA/ NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
13    ADILSON MARCATTI 0 13 0 0 13 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
14    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 0 1 4 7 12 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
15    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 0 0 0 10 10
16    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 10 0 0 0 10 FORCE RACE TEAM / BIGORNA BIKE
17    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 0 2 7 0 9 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANTES
18    MIGUEL MITNE NETO 9 0 0 0 9
19    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 0 0 0 8 8 SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE
20    AGNALDO MAXIMO (GRANDAO) 0 8 0 0 8 PEDAL SEM LIMITES/ BAURU
21    RAFAEL MARTINS 8 0 0 0 8 SILVESTRE BIKE / 7S IMOVEIS, SUPLEMENTO E CIA
22    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 0 0 0 7 7
23    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 5 2 0 0 7
24    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 0 0 6 6 ASCICAM / GOMAMESTRA TEAM / MTB MANGA DOCE
25    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 0 0 0 6 6
26    FABIO FELICIDADE 0 0 6 0 6 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
27    RAFAEL BARBOSA 0 0 5 0 5 CAVALARIA TEAM
28    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 0 0 5 0 5
29    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 2 0 2 0 4 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
30    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 0 4 0 0 4 EQUIPE TEAM BOTUCATU/PM.BOTUCATU/ABC
31    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 4 0 0 0 4 GT BICYCLES
32    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 0 0 0 3 3 BARBA BIKES
33    ANDERSON A SANTOS 0 0 0 3 3
34    THIAGO ZARDO SOUSA BRANT DE CARVALHO 0 3 0 0 3 RASTA TEAM / AGAINST CYCLING TEAM
35    LUCAS NOGUEIRA MENDES 3 0 0 0 3
36    RODRIGO SILVA DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 2 2
37    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 0 2 0 0 2 LAVADORA VARGINHA/ MATTOS CALCADOS
38    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 2 0 0 0 2 DRACENA RECE
39    PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCIARONI 2 0 0 0 2
40    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 2 0 0 0 2
41    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 2 0 0 0 2
42    CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA JUNIOR 0 0 1 0 1
43    PEDRO FREDERICO CARACCIOLO 1 0 0 0 1
08 MASTER B PRO
1    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 17 17 20 15 69
2    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 13 8 17 13 51 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
3    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 8 9 15 11 43 MTB SOROCABA
4    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 17 10 0 0 27 JUNGLE / CARBON BIKE
5    EDNILSON THOMPSON 8 0 10 7 25 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
6    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 0 22 0 0 22 #EVO RACING TEAM
7    CAIO GUATELLI 22 0 0 0 22
8    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 0 0 0 20 20 MARANGA TEAN
9    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 0 0 0 19 19
10    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA 5 0 13 0 18 PEDAL POWER
11    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 0 7 9 0 16 PEDAL URBANO / ANDERSON BASSI
12    DANIEL TOLEDO 0 15 0 0 15 ACL DIMENSIONAL LIMEIRA
13    INGO BUCHHEISTER 2 3 0 9 14 ANDERSON BICICLETAS
14    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 9 5 0 0 14
15    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 12 2 0 0 14
16    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 0 0 13 0 13
17    MOACYR DE PAULA JUNIOR 0 13 0 0 13 FIRST BIKES. ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES
18    JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA 13 0 0 0 13
19    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 1 0 0 10 11 -
20    DANILO LANCE 0 11 0 0 11 CORPUS ACADEMIA
21    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 0 0 6 4 10 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
22    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 2 2 4 2 10
23    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 6 3 0 0 9 RAGAZZO`S TEAM
24    LEANDRO DAMAS 0 0 0 8 8 WWW.CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR | ARAMES FARPADOS
25    DANIEL CAPOLETTO 2 0 0 6 8
26    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 3 0 0 5 8
27    ADRIANO AZANHA 2 2 2 2 8 AZANHA LASER
28    EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 8 0 8
29    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AFONSO 0 8 0 0 8
30    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 2 0 0 5 7
31    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 0 0 7 0 7
32    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI 7 0 0 0 7 CANNONDALE / AGAINST / CHATVTB
33    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 0 0 0 6 6 SANGUE NO ZOIO,BRIANI ASSESSORIA,BELTRAN BIKE CENTER.
34    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 0 0 5 1 6 JACUBIKERS- ACADEMIA PHISYCAL CENTER
35    RODRIGO CACIOLA 0 0 3 2 5 ORPHANS AFRICA
36    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 0 2 0 2 4 CLINICA FISIOCLIN
37    ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIEIRA 0 0 4 0 4 SPORT BIKE RC / ESD EVENTOS
38    RODRIGO MARTINS DE SOUZA 0 4 0 0 4
39    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 2 2 0 0 4 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
40    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 0 0 2 0 2 DURAMETAL/MONSTER ENERGY MTB
41    AARON CHARLES THOMSON 0 2 0 0 2 COLINA BIKE TEAM
42    VALDECI PEREIRA 0 2 0 0 2 RAGAZZO TEAM
43    MARCELO VILAS BOAS 0 2 0 0 2 VBODONTOLOGIA 12 3962-2525
44    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 2 0 0 0 2 TEXTIL UNIAO
45    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 2 0 0 0 2 AAP - ASSOCIACAO ATLETAS DE PINHAL
46    GERALDO PIQUET 2 0 0 0 2
47    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 0 0 1 0 1 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE/HERBALIFE/PREF DE AGUAS DE LINDOIA
09 SENIOR PRO
1    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 13 22 22 22 79 ACAI MILL & ROSS
2    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 15 19 17 17 68
3    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 22 11 0 17 50
4    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 15 8 15 0 38 PEDAL URBANO
5    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 17 13 0 0 30
6    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 0 0 17 11 28 THE BIKES / QUALITY
7    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 11 17 0 0 28 XORORO BIKECENTER
8    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 4 3 10 8 25
9    NUNO JORGE 0 0 9 15 24
10    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 8 2 11 0 21 // SCOTT BRASIL // PEDAL PRO // BE YOUNG // OFICINA BRASIL //
11    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 8 12 0 0 20 PEDAL URBANO
12    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 5 6 8 0 19 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
13    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 7 0 0 10 17 WORLD BIKE/ BIKE MANIA
14    MAURICIO MARTINS 0 2 6 6 14
15    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 0 0 6 6 12
16    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 12 0 0 0 12 OTICALOOK-SCOTT-BRESPORTE-ELOACADEMIA
17    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 0 0 0 9 9 ADVENTURE BIKERS
18    RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO 0 0 0 9 9 APHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
19    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 0 4 5 0 9
20    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 0 9 0 0 9
21    ROSSANO BELOTO 0 0 7 0 7 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
22    EVALDO JOSE COELHO 0 7 0 0 7
23    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 5 5 NOBREARMARIOS/FAVORITA
24    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 0 5 0 0 5
25    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 0 0 2 2 4 BIKENBEER - PAULISTANO
26    ADNILSON CORREA 0 2 2 0 4
27    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 4 0 0 0 4
28    ROBERTO LIBER 0 0 0 3 3 TEAM LIBER CYCLING / KAILASH
29    MARCELO ALBERTO 0 2 0 1 3 RUNCYCLESTEAM
30    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 0 0 3 0 3 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
31    MARCIO MAY 3 0 0 0 3 CONTINENTAL / FIZIK / CRANKBROTHERS / TREK
32    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 0 0 0 2 2
33    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 0 2 0 0 2 RENEGADOS BIKE TEAM
34    ADERSON LUIDE LAZARO DE CASTRO 2 0 0 0 2
35    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 2 0 0 0 2 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
36    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 2 0 0 0 2
37    CELSO ZUPPI 2 0 0 0 2 AAP/ BIKE ACESSORIOS
38    EDUARDO ARMANDO BAUSAS JUNIOR 0 0 1 0 1
39    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 0 1 0 0 1 HOUSE MAID - JUNDIAI
40    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 1 0 0 0 1
10 VETERANO A PRO
1    IVAN MARIOSA 17 17 17 20 71 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA
2    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 10 10 13 11 44 JACUBIKERS
3    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 0 0 20 17 37 GUILHERME GAZZOLA / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL / ALUMIX/ CR DECOR
4    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 0 20 15 0 35 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
5    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 11 9 0 13 33 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
6    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 20 13 0 0 33 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
7    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 17 10 0 0 27
8    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 4 5 7 10 26
9    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 9 15 0 0 24 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
10    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 3 2 9 9 23
11    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 6 7 10 0 23 THE BIKES QUALITY
12    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 0 11 11 0 22
13    DANIEL ALIPERTI 0 6 0 15 21 PEDAL POWER / SPECIALIZED
14    LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA 13 0 0 0 13 BIKESPORT ITAPIRA RACE
15    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 7 4 0 0 11 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
16    PAULO NANIA 10 0 0 0 10
17    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 0 1 8 0 9 REGIS BIKE
18    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 0 0 6 0 6
19    AYRTON WOGEL 0 0 5 0 5 WOGEL LAR
20    JOAO CARLOS DASILVA BARBOSA 5 0 0 0 5 PENKS/RED TIGER ENERGY DRINK
21    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 0 3 0 0 3 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
22    FABIO PESTANA 0 2 0 0 2 ARAMES FARPADOS / BARGALLO
23    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 2 0 0 0 2 TDP
24    EDSON HISSAKI CHINA 1 0 0 0 1
11 VETERANO B PRO
1    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 17 15 17 20 69
2    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 20 0 20 17 57 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 10 11 11 0 32
4    MILTON YAMAMOTO 15 0 15 0 30
5    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 5 0 9 13 27 SOCIAL BIKE CLUB - SOUSAS - CAMPINAS
6    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 8 9 10 0 27
7    FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA 13 13 0 0 26
8    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 0 20 0 0 20
9    ADROALDO ROSSI JR 11 8 0 0 19
10    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 0 7 0 11 18 PAPA TERRA
11    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 0 0 0 17 17
12    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA 0 17 0 0 17 PATROCINIO
13    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 7 10 0 0 17 ACESSORUN/MARCONDES ACAI PIRASSUNUNGA
14    MAURICIO GONCALVES FREIRE 0 0 13 0 13 Q-BIKE
15    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 13 0 0 0 13
16    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 6 5 0 0 11 PEDALRALLY SERTAOZINHO
17    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 0 0 0 10 10 VAMOS PEDALAR
18    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 9 9 APRILLE
19    CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES DA SILVA 0 0 0 8 8 CAUCAIA CICLISMO
20    WALTER DELFINO 0 0 8 0 8 STUCK WHELL TEAM
21    EVERTON SILVA PINTO 0 8 0 0 8 TOTAL BIKE
22    MAURILIO ROBERTO 0 4 0 0 4 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
23    FERNANDO BARROS 0 3 0 0 3
12 VETERANO C PRO
1    CLAUDIO MICHELI 17 22 17 19 75 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRSTBIKES / MAXXIS
2    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 17 11 20 20 68 ASCTCAM
3    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 11 17 17 15 60 THE BIKES/ QUALITY LOGISTICA
4    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 13 15 13 13 54
5    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 7 10 0 10 27 SOLO
6    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 22 0 0 0 22 SEM EQUIPE
7    JOSE LUIZ ANDRADE 0 13 0 0 13 P.M BOTUCATU / ABC
8    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 11 11
9    FRANCISCO DUARTE MARTINS 0 0 11 0 11
10    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 10 0 0 0 10
11    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 9 0 0 0 9 Q-BIKE
12    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 8 0 0 0 8 SET LEME FILIPE MOTORS
13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO 20 15 20 15 70
2    RODRIGO SAMPAIO / ELVIO OLIVEIRA 15 20 17 11 63 PEDAL RACE
3    VALCIONE MARQUES SILV / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI 11 13 15 17 56 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA BRASIL/GRAFICA PARATODOS/ACE/PEIXE PRO/4
4    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 0 0 13 20 33
5    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 9 10 11 0 30
6    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 0 17 8 0 25 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
7    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUE / LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 13 11 0 0 24
8    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR 0 8 0 13 21 JAHVA MTB TEAM
9    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO 3 7 9 0 19 ACAI MIL & ROSS
10    NUNO MANO JORGE / CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO 17 0 0 0 17
11    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 0 0 0 10 10 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
12    ROGERIO ALONSO / FREDERICO T C SOKOMOTO 0 0 10 0 10
13    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA / LEANDRO MANDARANO 10 0 0 0 10
14    DEIVID ROBERTO DA CUN / MARCIO ROBERTO PIASS 0 0 0 9 9 BAR DO MARCIO
15    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUE / ADRIAN SALVETTI 0 9 0 0 9
16    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WA / LEANDRO SALDINI 0 0 0 8 8
17    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 8 0 0 0 8 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
18    EMERSON CARRIEL / GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEI 0 0 7 0 7 KK
19    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGAN / HUGO BONFANTI DE ASS 7 0 0 0 7 JAHVA MTB TEAM
20    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO / CAMILO MARQUES 0 0 6 0 6 CAMILO MARQUES
21    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREIT / MAURO ROLIM DE GOES 0 6 0 0 6 BIKENEXS
22    GUILHERME CARNEIRO FA / WAGNER DA CUNHA SIMA 6 0 0 0 6 TAIADA BIKE TEAM
23    RENATO BATISTA MEDEIR / PAULO ROGERIO PENALV 0 0 5 0 5 PEDAL DAS 19:01 , IMUSTAFAH ,BICICLETARIA TAVARES , ITAPE MOTORES , REFRIGERACAO
24    VITOR BURANI / EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0 5 0 0 5 E P O TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO / PRO RANNER
25    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 2 3 0 0 5 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
26    PETERSON GALVAO SANTO / BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTI 5 0 0 0 5
27    EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DA / RODRIGO CACIOLA 0 4 0 0 4 ORPHANS AFRICA
28    CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIR / CARLOS FELIPE DE MOR 4 0 0 0 4 URUTU
29    CAMILO MARQUES / PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI 0 2 0 0 2 BARBA BIKES/ PEDAL PANELA
30    REINALDO CENTURIAO / JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA S 0 1 0 0 1
31    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO / SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRE 1 0 0 0 1
14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 20 20 20 20 80 CHEREGATTI BIKERS / BICICLETARIA IRMAOS LOBO
2    ANDREA FLORENCIO LOPES / FERNANDO MICHELI 0 13 13 11 37
3    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZ / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE 0 15 0 13 28
4    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDI / TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 0 0 0 17 17
5    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIA / MARCEL SANTANA 0 0 17 0 17 ORPHANS AFRICA
6    ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 0 17 0 0 17
7    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL / HENRIQUE SERRA 17 0 0 0 17 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
8    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NA / MARCELO MANDETTA 0 0 0 15 15
9    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 0 0 15 0 15 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
10    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGR / ANA PAULA ELIAS 15 0 0 0 15
11    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS / GRAZIELA CHIMELLO TAK 13 0 0 0 13 LEGIONARIAS ADRI NASCIMENTO/ HEMOVALLE
12    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SIL / ANA PAULA MAEDA 0 0 11 0 11 JARIBIKERS
13    CHRISTIAN GUARIGLIA / MARGARETE OTI OLIVEIRA 0 11 0 0 11
14    DANIELLE NAGAOKA / FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 11
15    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 0 10 10 JARIBIKERS
16    GABRIELA MORELLI / ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA L 10 0 0 0 10
17    RODRIGO MARIOTONI 9 0 0 0 9 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
18    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC 8 0 0 0 8
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1    RAFAEL GOBATTO 13 17 17 19 66 EVO / STRUTURA INTENSIFIQUE
2    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 22 22 0 15 59
3    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 0 10 22 17 49 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 0 11 13 20 44 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR/ SPORT ACADEMIA/EMBALA/A4 PAPELARIA
5    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 9 15 11 0 35 CICLOSAMPA
6    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 6 10 5 11 32 NICOLAU BIKES
7    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 17 9 0 0 26 SEME SANTA BARBARA / PRO SHIFT
8    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 15 7 0 0 22 FOUR RASTREAMENTO - RENATO BIKE
9    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 0 15 6 0 21 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
10    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 0 7 0 12 19 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
11    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 0 0 11 8 19 AC MADEIRAS
12    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 12 0 7 0 19 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA
13    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 8 0 0 9 17
14    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 0 0 15 0 15 PLANETA BIKE
15    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 0 3 3 8 14 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
16    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 5 0 0 7 12 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO / L & L LUBRIFICANTES
17    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 0 2 4 5 11 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
18    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 11 0 0 0 11 VALGROUP MC ASSESSORIA
19    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 0 0 10 0 10 SAO NICOLAU BIKE /SEME AVARE
20    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 0 6 3 0 9
21    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 9 0 0 0 9 PRO BIKE
22    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 0 0 8 0 8 ZARKAIDES
23    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 0 6 0 0 6
24    ARTHUR H SILVA 0 0 0 5 5
25    WANUSLANGE ALVES MOREIRA 0 0 0 4 4
26    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 0 0 4 0 4 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA FRIOS
27    MARTIN RUDNIK SCHMAL 4 0 0 0 4 TORTUGAS NA TRILHA
28    LAERTE CASSIANO JUNIOR 0 3 0 0 3 MEGA BIKE / RIDERE ODONTO/ SEM LIMITES / FOCO NO ESPORTE
29    ADRIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDA 3 0 0 0 3
30    FABIO LUIS GRECCO 0 0 0 2 2
31    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 0 2 0 0 2
16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1    LUCA MARTELLA 22 19 19 19 79 MOCOCA TEAM BIKE
2    CAIO CUBA 9 22 20 22 73 THE BIKES
3    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 19 17 0 13 49 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 11 13 15 10 49
5    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 7 11 9 8 35
6    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 8 10 8 8 34
7    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 12 11 11 0 34
8    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 15 0 0 15 30 WORLD BIKE/ BIKE MANIA
9    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ 0 8 10 9 27
10    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 0 0 0 15 15
11    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI 0 0 13 0 13 BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS/CRIS DO MONTE II
12    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 13 0 0 0 13 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
13    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 9 0 0 0 9 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 8 0 0 0 8 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
15    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 7 7 CICLO SAMPA
16    PEDRO HENRIQUE MIELLI ROSSI 0 0 7 0 7
17    HENRIQUE BERNARDO RODRIGUES 0 7 0 0 7
18    FERNANDO DE ABREU SODRE BRANDAO 0 0 6 0 6
19    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 0 0 0 5 5 REGIS BIKE
20    GUSTAVO COSTA 4 0 0 0 4
17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 22 22 15 15 74 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
2    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 11 15 20 7 53 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
3    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 13 7 17 11 48 SPECIAL BIKE
4    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 0 10 15 20 45 ADVENTURE BIKERS
5    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 0 15 13 15 43 OBJETIVO LITORAL/ FORMA ATLETICA
6    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 19 10 0 0 29
7    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 0 6 10 10 26
8    JOSE WARLEI ALVES SILVA 0 17 9 0 26
9    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 10 3 7 5 25 BARBA BIKES
10    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 15 9 0 0 24
11    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 0 0 0 17 17 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
12    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 8 1 8 0 17 ASCICAM
13    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 3 0 4 8 15 CICLO SATO
14    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 7 5 0 1 13
15    GABRIEL CASTILLO SILVA 0 13 0 0 13
16    BRUNO BORGES MOTA 5 0 6 0 11
17    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 0 0 0 10 10 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
18    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 0 0 0 9 9 MOTO PEU RACIN
19    ADEMILSON MARTINS DE SOUZA 9 0 0 0 9
20    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 0 0 5 3 8
21    RENATO GONCALVES 0 0 3 4 7 FAMILY BIKE E CONDOR BIKE
22    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 6 0 0 0 6 FERRAZ.COM, ASCICAM, AC MADEIRA
23    ANDERSON F DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 2 2 4
24    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 0 4 0 0 4
25    FABIO TAKAYUKI UWADA 4 0 0 0 4
26    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 0 0 0 2 2
27    EMERSON BORGES DA SILVA 0 0 2 0 2 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
28    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 0 2 0 0 2 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE
29    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 2 0 0 0 2
30    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 0 0 1 0 1
31    GABRIEL CANDIDO DO PRADO 1 0 0 0 1
18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 20 22 22 22 86
2    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 11 17 17 11 56 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 10 10 17 17 54
4    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 11 17 13 11 52
5    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 5 4 10 10 29 FIRST BIKES
6    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 0 2 9 15 26
7    RENAN BENDER ROY 0 13 0 13 26 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
8    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 6 8 11 0 25
9    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 15 7 0 0 22 STYLLUS BIKE RACE TEAM
10    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 0 2 10 8 20 MTB JAGUARIUNA /JAGUAR BIKE
11    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 17 2 0 0 19
12    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 17 0 0 0 17
13    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 0 3 5 7 15
14    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 0 11 0 0 11 MONTE VERDE MTB
15    DIEGO ZALOTI 0 9 0 0 9 VIATRIP BIKESHOP -SAO ROQUE-SP
16    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 3 6 0 0 9
17    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 6 2 8
18    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 2 2 2 2 8
19    GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA CUNHA 8 0 0 0 8 ARMAZEM GERAIS RUBI LTDA
20    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 7 0 7 BARBA BIKES
21    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 0 5 2 0 7 TOCO BIKERS
22    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS FERNANDES 7 0 0 0 7 RENATO BIKE
23    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 0 0 0 6 6
24    JOAQUIM NATAL DA SILVA 0 0 0 5 5 CICLO SATO
25    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 4 4
26    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 1 3 4 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
27    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 0 0 4 0 4 JNW-TATUI
28    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 2 2 0 0 4
29    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 4 0 0 0 4
30    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 0 0 3 0 3 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
31    FABIO TRUJILLO 0 0 2 0 2
32    CELIO CESAR M DA CRUZ 0 0 2 0 2
33    FELIPE PAZ FUENTES 2 0 0 0 2
34    BRUNO AUGUSTO FRANCO 0 0 0 1 1 TECNO BIKE TEAM
35    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 0 1 0 0 1 OS BRUTUS
36    LUCAS VINICIUS CARRIEL 1 0 0 0 1 SR FITNES ITU-SP
19 MASTER A SPORT MA
1    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 20 15 15 20 70 SPORT ACADEMIA
2    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 15 0 22 17 54
3    GILSON GUARNIERI 17 11 6 15 49 MEGA BIKE AMERICANA
4    RODRIGO LAIZO 13 10 17 9 49
5    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 11 17 13 0 41 KEPPS BIKE
6    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 3 10 11 15 39
7    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 7 6 7 3 23 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
8    RUBENS PALHONI 10 0 13 0 23 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
9    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 0 20 0 0 20 LCS/IDEAL SEGUROS/TINTAS PIG/4M SOMBREADORES/ACE OFICINA/SOROCABA
10    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 5 4 4 6 19
11    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 6 9 0 0 15
12    EDNILSON CAMPOS DE MORAES 0 13 0 0 13 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
13    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 0 0 0 11 11 BIOLEVE
14    FELIPE LIMONTA 2 5 2 2 11 FL TEAM
15    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 0 0 0 10 10
16    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 0 0 0 10 10 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
17    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 0 0 5 5 10 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
18    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 0 0 10 0 10
19    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 10 0 0 0 10 CAPIVARI MTB
20    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 0 9 0 0 9
21    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 9 0 0 0 9 EXQUADRILHA MTB TEAM - REVOLUTION
22    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 0 0 8 0 8
23    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 0 0 0 7 7 CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA / JAGUAR BIKE
24    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 6 0 0 0 6
25    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 0 5 0 0 5
26    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 0 0 0 4 4 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
27    FABIO DEBEI 0 0 0 4 4
28    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 0 2 0 2 4 REGIS BIKE
29    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 0 2 2 0 4
30    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 2 2 0 0 4 CICLO SAMPA
31    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 0 0 3 0 3 CLINICA SIGMA BTB
32    WILKER CESAR SOUZA PRADO 3 0 0 0 3 ESTRADEIROS DAS GERAIS
33    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 0 0 0 2 2
34    RENATO CONSTANCIO FILHO 0 0 0 2 2
35    ALUIZO G BARBOSA 0 0 0 2 2
36    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 0 0 2 0 2
37    DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA 2 0 0 0 2 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
38    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 2 0 0 0 2 LIGHT BIKE
39    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 0 0 0 1 1
40    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 0 0 1 0 1 NEBLINA BIKE
41    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR 0 1 0 0 1 KOY BIKERS /DROGARIA CENTRAL,PRO CYCLE,OXIGENIO
20 MASTER B SPORT MA
1    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 22 22 15 17 76
2    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 17 13 17 15 62 FACCES ODONTOLOGIA
3    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 17 0 20 20 57 SPORT BIKE S.R. / HIDROTABS / MAZOTTI
4    RICARDO FEITOSA 11 17 11 10 49 EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SUZANO
5    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 0 5 10 19 34
6    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 12 17 0 0 29
7    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 0 7 9 11 27 GASZA RACE
8    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 13 10 0 0 23 DROGARIA AMERICANA OURO FINO MG
9    ADRIAN SALVETTI 0 0 19 0 19
10    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 2 2 2 10 16
11    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 7 3 6 0 16 CSC - CLUBE SALTENSE DE CICLISMO / COPAG
12    ADRIANO STEFANINI 0 15 0 0 15
13    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 8 6 0 0 14 CARBON FIT/FLUXION EVENTOS
14    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 0 0 12 0 12
15    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 1 10 0 0 11
16    ROBERTO PADUA PEREIRA 0 0 0 9 9
17    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 0 0 0 9 9 BIKE PEDREIRA - CIA DO CORPO - JAGUAR BIKES
18    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 0 9 0 0 9
19    ROBERTO CRISTIANO NUNES 9 0 0 0 9
20    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 0 2 0 6 8 PINHEIROS/SELVA
21    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 2 2 2 2 8 GALOPERA
22    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 8 0 0 0 8
23    ELIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 7 0 7 TANIA ESTETICISTA
24    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 2 5 0 0 7 MTB MONTE VERDE
25    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 0 0 0 5 5 PEOPLE SAO ROQUE
26    VINICIUS BARBOSA MAGALHAES 0 0 5 0 5
27    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 5 0 0 0 5 BIKE PARK HOREB
28    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 0 0 0 4 4 QBIKE
29    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 0 0 2 2 4
30    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 0 0 4 0 4 AGUABRASIL / ACE OFICINA CONCEITO
31    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 0 4 0 0 4 KEPPS BIKE
32    RODRIGO ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SILVEIRA 4 0 0 0 4
33    MURILO CESARONI 0 0 0 3 3 FARRAPOS
34    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 0 0 3 0 3
35    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 3 0 3
36    ANDERSON FELIX 3 0 0 0 3 BIKENBEER / PAULISTANO
37    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 0 0 0 2 2
38    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 0 0 0 2 2 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
39    CLAYTON ARO 0 0 2 0 2 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
40    CRISTIAN LUIS CAMPOS 0 2 0 0 2 SEME VERSATRONIC COVOLAN S.B.O
41    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 2 0 0 0 2
42    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 0 0 0 1 1 BIOLEVE
21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 20 17 20 20 77 UCI RODNEY BIKE
2    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 7 13 15 13 48 LOSPERICOS MOUNTAIN BIKE
3    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 2 15 17 10 44 QUICK SPORT CENTER
4    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 0 11 11 17 39
5    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 2 8 12 10 32
6    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 0 10 0 15 25 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 6 7 3 9 25 ASCICAM BIKE MANIA
8    EDUARDO CAMPOS 0 22 0 0 22 PEDAL URBANO
9    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 13 9 0 0 22 DROGARIA AMERICANA/ OURO FINO
10    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 0 8 13 0 21
11    BRENO ARANTES 9 3 8 0 20
12    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 10 0 9 0 19 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO - 14º GAC
13    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 17 0 0 0 17 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 11 1 4 0 16 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
15    MAURO R. MAIA 4 4 7 0 15 Q-BIKE
16    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 8 0 7 0 15 CSC CLUBE SALTENSE DE CICLISMO
17    ANDRE LUIZ AZEVEDO 15 0 0 0 15 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
18    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 7 7 0 0 14 MTB JAGUARIUNA
19    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 0 0 0 11 11 MOTO PEU RACING
20    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 2 0 0 9 11
21    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 3 0 6 0 9
22    LUCIANO SALOMAO 2 2 2 2 8 GALOPERA
23    ROGERIO ROSSI 0 0 0 6 6
24    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 0 0 0 5 5 VELOTERRA MTB
25    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 0 0 0 4 4
26    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 0 0 2 2 4 PEDAL PANELA/BARBA BIKES BICICLETAS
27    EVALDO ALBAROZ 0 0 0 3 3
28    RICARDO RODRIGUES 0 0 0 2 2 FLEXTRONICS
29    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 0 0 2 0 2 FLEXTRONICS
30    HAMILTON DA SILVEIRA 0 0 2 0 2
31    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 0 2 0 0 2 THEPOINT
32    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 0 2 0 0 2 ARAMES FARPADOS - FLEXCARDS
33    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 0 0 0 1 1 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
34    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 0 0 1 0 1 UCI - SILICOTEX - NEOPILATES - RODNEY BIKE
35    ADENIR FERREIRA DA SILVA 1 0 0 0 1
22 VETERANO A SPORT
1    MAURICIO MOTTA 17 20 20 19 76 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
2    GERSON MONTEIRO 0 11 17 15 43
3    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 10 13 13 7 43
4    EDERVAL GHILARDI 17 4 9 8 38 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
5    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 20 15 0 0 35 RENATO BIKE, PREFEITURA M MACHADO
6    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 0 10 8 13 31 HG BIKE
7    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 13 17 0 0 30
8    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 0 0 15 11 26 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
9    EMERSON GHILARDI 0 3 10 10 23
10    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 0 0 0 22 22 DKS BIKE
11    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 8 8 5 0 21 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
12    CELSO CANAVESI 13 0 7 0 20 MIKZENGA
13    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 6 0 6 5 17
14    FABRICIO FERNANDES 5 1 3 6 15 COLINA BIKE TEAM
15    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 0 0 0 11 11 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
16    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 0 0 11 0 11
17    RENATO GRANIERI 7 0 4 0 11
18    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 0 6 0 3 9 IMPAKTUS MTB
19    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 0 9 0 0 9 OS FRACOS FOREVER
20    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 9 0 0 0 9 100% MTB
21    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 0 7 0 0 7
22    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 0 0 1 4 5
23    MILTON T. KOYAMA 3 0 0 2 5 MTB STORE
24    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 0 5 0 0 5 PASSARINHO MATERIAIS
25    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 0 2 2 0 4 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
26    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 4 0 0 0 4 MECANICA POLEZEL - BIKECROYS
27    DANIEL MARTINHO NASCIMENTO 0 2 0 0 2
28    AYRTON WOGEL 2 0 0 0 2 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
29    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 2 0 0 0 2 FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA
30    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 1 1 PE DI BREK / FAMILY BIKE
31    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES 1 0 0 0 1
23 VETERANO B SPORT
1    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 22 19 19 13 73 LIGHT BIKES
2    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 0 20 15 15 50
3    YUZO TAKAHASHI 15 11 13 10 49
4    RENE HEBEISEN 17 13 0 17 47
5    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 0 0 20 20 40 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 9 0 10 10 29
7    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 3 6 11 7 27
8    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 0 15 9 0 24
9    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 0 11 5 7 23 REGIS BIKE
10    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 2 3 7 9 21
11    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 10 10 0 0 20
12    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 11 7 0 0 18 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
13    ROBERTO H KOBAYSHU 0 0 0 15 15
14    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 4 1 10 0 15 INFRATEMP INSTRUMENTOS
15    DEVANIL MAZZO 13 0 0 0 13
16    SERGIO BORGES 2 2 2 4 10
17    NEURI GOMES KIRSCH 8 2 0 0 10 ASAVENTURAS
18    ALEXANDRE CHECCHINATO 9 0 0 0 9
19    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 0 8 0 0 8 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
20    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI 8 0 0 0 8 SPORT WEB
21    EDILSON LODETTI 0 0 0 6 6 RIACHO VERDE HOTEL
22    ROBERTO DE AMORIM SOARES 0 0 6 0 6
23    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 1 0 5 0 6 AKSA
24    JORGE DONATO CHALA 0 5 0 0 5
25    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 5 0 0 0 5
26    JOCELYN FIUSA 0 0 0 4 4
27    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 0 0 1 3 4
28    ADEMIR JOSE DA SILVEIRA 0 0 4 0 4
29    NEY JOSE DIAS 0 4 0 0 4 COLINA BIKE TEAM
30    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 0 0 2 0 2 VISUAL BIKE
31    VITOR LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO 2 0 0 0 2
32    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 0 0 0 1 1
24 VETERANO C SPORT
1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 22 22 22 22 88
2    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 15 17 17 17 66 REGIS BIKE - CURRATEC
3    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 10 12 12 17 51 SCAT BIKE
4    ROBERTO ODONI 17 15 13 0 45
5    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 13 13 11 0 37 CROSS FIT INDA HOUSE
6    OTAVIO PREVIDI 12 10 8 0 30 ABUSADO/SELVA-RUN FUN
7    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 7 2 5 11 25 MAX & TURBO CICLISMO
8    GERSON SARTINI 9 7 9 0 25 Q-BIKE
9    MARCELO F DO COUTO 11 11 0 0 22
10    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 0 9 0 10 19
11    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 3 2 5 8 18 BARBABIKE/PEDALPANELA
12    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 0 0 15 0 15 VIDEIRAS
13    EDUARDO MATRONE 0 0 0 13 13 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
14    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 0 6 7 0 13 ARAMES FARPADOS - BARGALO
15    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI 7 5 0 0 12 OTICAS CAROL - CARBON FIT
16    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 0 0 0 11 11 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
17    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 6 4 0 0 10
18    CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA 0 0 8 0 8
19    ROGACIANO FELIX DA SILVA 0 0 0 7 7 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
20    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 0 0 4 0 4
21    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 2 0 2 0 4
22    ROBERTO GODINHO DO NASCIMENTO 4 0 0 0 4
23    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR 0 3 0 0 3
24    NEVIO CARLONE JUNIOR 0 1 0 0 1
25    FRANCISCO AMARO NETO 1 0 0 0 1
25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 17 20 17 17 71 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
2    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 22 0 22 22 66 CONSIGAZ
3    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 13 15 13 15 56 COLINA BIKE TEAM
4    FERNANDO BOTTON 11 17 11 0 39
5    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 8 11 6 11 36 MEGA PORTOES
6    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS 0 10 4 13 27 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
7    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 10 0 10 0 20
8    LIK SAM 0 13 7 0 20 AMIGOS DO PEDAL AGUAI
9    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 9 0 8 0 17
10    JOSE SUDARIO DA SILVA 0 0 15 0 15
11    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 15 0 0 0 15
12    CLAUDIO RAVELI 7 0 3 0 10 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS/ SERRALHERIA SAO CRISTOVAO
13    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 0 0 9 0 9
14    ANTONIO DE MOURA 0 0 5 0 5 MECANICA MOURA
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 22 22 22 22 88 PM BOTUCATU/ BRASA BIKE/ SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASIL RIDE
2    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 12 17 17 19 65 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/PENKS/LIGHTNESSRC/HE/FDV/O2BIKEFIT/OFFICEGARAGE
3    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 19 0 17 17 53 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 15 15 0 15 45
5    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 9 11 12 10 42 BARBABIKES/PEDALPANELA
6    THAIS CRISTINA DE MEDEIROS 0 11 13 11 35 NEBLINA BIKE ITU
7    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 17 17 0 0 34 MTB JAGUARIUNA
8    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 10 10 11 0 31 RUMOR TEAM
9    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 13 0 0 0 13 TREK/BONTRAGER/AGUA SAPUCAI/SBR SPORTS/ DELLA SPORTS/PERSONAL FIT/ SUPERACAO SUP
10    RAFAELA MONTICO 0 0 0 10 10 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
11    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 0 0 0 9 9 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
12    THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES DE SA 0 0 9 0 9 BARBA BIKES
13    LUIZA R TVARES 0 8 0 0 8
14    MARILIA GABRIELA RAVELLI 0 7 0 0 7
15    PRISCILLA SOARES DE ASSIS 7 0 0 0 7 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 20 17 17 17 71 AC MADEIRAS
2    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 0 20 20 20 60 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/ FIRSTBIKES/ MAXXIS/ PENKS/ LIGHTNESSRC
3    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 15 11 13 15 54
4    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 17 13 0 13 43 BIOLEVE/ABC BIKE/PREF. AGUAS DE LINDOIA
5    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 13 9 15 0 37 FIRST BIKES. JUNDIAI CLUB
6    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 0 10 13 0 23 NENHUMA
7    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO 0 8 10 0 18 PLANETA BIKE
8    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 0 15 0 0 15
9    CINTIA OLIVEIRA CORTES 11 0 0 0 11
10    MAYARA DE ALMEIDA FERES 10 0 0 0 10
11    ANA CAROLINA ACCORSI 0 7 0 0 7
12    ANA FLAVIA PASSARINHO DE OLIVEIRA 0 6 0 0 6
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 20 17 15 13 65
2    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 17 13 13 20 63 RAGAZZOS´TEAM
3    RENATA FERREIRA 13 15 20 15 63 NEBLINA BIKE
4    FABIOLA LUZ 0 20 17 17 54 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
5    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 4 5 11 8 28
6    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 0 0 11 9 20 TRIBO DE PEDAL SELVAGEM (TPS)
7    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 15 0 0 0 15 ORPHANS AFRICA
8    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 8 6 0 0 14 JUNGLE OUTDOOR
9    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 5 8 0 0 13 LAGUENS RACE FIT
10    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 0 0 0 11 11
11    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES 0 11 0 0 11 ACICLI ITAPETININGA/ DEDO DE MOCA
12    THAIS FARIA 11 0 0 0 11 FIRST BIKES. JUNDIAI CLUB
13    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 0 0 0 10 10 Q-BIKE
14    CLAUDIA CELINA DE MORAES CAVAMURA 0 0 10 0 10
15    SANDRA ELIZA BEU 0 10 0 0 10
16    CARLA CAMARGO 3 7 0 0 10 KEPPS/GHOSTBIKERS
17    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 10 0 0 0 10 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
18    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 0 9 0 0 9
19    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 9 0 0 0 9 JUNDIAI CLUBE/FIRST BIKES/MAXXIS/PENKS
20    SIMONE NORONHA GONCALVES 8 0 0 0 8
21    CYNTHIA TANURI MAGALHAES 0 0 0 7 7
22    FLAVIA FLORESTANO LAGUENS 7 0 0 0 7 LAGUENS RACE FIT
23    VANESSA BRESSANE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 6 6
24    MARIA PAULA MACHADO 0 6 0 0 6
25    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 0 3 0 0 3
26    PRISCILA CORDEIRO 0 2 0 0 2
27    TATIANA M CAMPOS 2 0 0 0 2
28    PATRCIA SOBREIRA GARCIA 0 1 0 0 1
29    CAROLINA ZACHARIAS HUSSNI 1 0 0 0 1 CICLONES
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1    GISELE CALABREZ 20 20 20 20 80 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 17 13 0 17 47 ACADEMIA GUARANA CLUB, PADARIA PANETTERIA BELLA PASTA, DE BIKE BICICLETARIA, RUB
3    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 0 10 17 13 40
4    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 0 7 15 15 37
5    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 10 5 10 10 35
6    MARIBELE DA ROZ 11 4 9 9 33 DA ROZ
7    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN 13 6 0 11 30 CICLONES
8    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 15 9 0 0 24 KEPPS BIKE
9    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 0 3 11 8 22
10    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 0 17 0 0 17
11    MARIA EUNICE BELTRAMI 0 15 0 0 15 PEDAL JAPI
12    ANA ELISA BOSCARIOLI 0 0 13 0 13
13    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES 0 11 0 0 11
14    MARGARETE BOA GUTIERREZ 0 8 0 0 8
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1    FERNANDA KLIOT 20 20 20 0 60 THE BIKES/ QUALITY LOGISTICA
2    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 11 11 17 20 59 Q-BIKE
3    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS 19 17 0 0 36 EQUIPE LEANDRO MELLO
4    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 0 10 17 0 27
5    MIRZA LARANJA 0 17 0 0 17
6    SUZANA MARIA VALENTE ANDERSEN 15 0 0 0 15
7    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 0 0 13 0 13
8    ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUES 0 13 0 0 13
9    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH 13 0 0 0 13
10    DEBORAH LOPES 0 9 0 0 9 PEDAL PAULISTA
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1    MARCELO GRACIANO 17 22 15 15 69 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES
2    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 22 0 19 19 60 CICLISMO LEME
3    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 15 15 13 10 53 CAPIVARI BIKERS
4    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 0 17 20 13 50
5    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 0 0 11 11 22 FAMILY BIKE E CONDOR BIKE
6    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 0 0 0 20 20
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 20 20 20 20 80 PEDAL POWER
2    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 17 17 0 15 49
3    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 13 13 8 13 47 CICLOSAMPA
4    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 0 10 15 17 42
5    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 10 9 9 11 39
6    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 11 8 10 9 38
7    ANA ELISA BACHA LAMOU / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 7 15 0 0 22
8    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 0 0 17 0 17
9    JANAINA BERNARDINO 15 0 0 0 15 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
10    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILV / RAFAELA MONTICO 0 0 13 0 13 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
11    CRISTINA TOLOTO / JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 0 0 5 7 12 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
12    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY / AQUILINO FRANCISCO D 0 0 11 0 11 SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP
13    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 0 5 6 0 11
14    EVANDRO NEVES GARIBAL / JANAINA BERNARDINO 0 11 0 0 11 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
15    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA 9 2 0 0 11 BIKE NORTH GOGUMELO
16    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 0 0 0 10 10
17    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR 5 4 0 0 9
18    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 0 0 0 8 8
19    JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 8 0 0 0 8 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
20    ELEN KARINE VIEIRA PI / BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 0 0 7 0 7 LAVA RAPIDO NAIO
21    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 0 7 0 0 7 LESMA E LEBRE / ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
22    ANDERSON MARCELO / GRASIELA XAVIER 0 6 0 0 6
23    FABIO RIBERO DA SILVA / JOHANNA FREIRE DE CA 6 0 0 0 6
24    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO / VITOR HUGO MARTINS 4 0 0 0 4 MOGI BIKERS
25    GRAZIELA ZAMPIERI VEI / MARCELLO VEIGA 0 3 0 0 3
26    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTE / WALTER BALDAN NETO 0 1 0 0 1
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 29/09/15, 18:12:58