GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCO, Monte Alegre, Classificação provisória por categorias
14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 865    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 2 00:44:20.600 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 860    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 2 00:47:27.290 CICLO SATO
3 864    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 2 00:51:48.690 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 866    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 2 00:53:49.360 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 961    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 2 00:42:22.870 ABC BIKE / BIOLEVE
2 953    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 2 00:44:28.540 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 964    DIRDEU APARECIDO BANIN JUNIOR 2 00:44:58.580
4 962    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 2 00:46:23.000
5 955    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 2 00:47:06.830 CILCOSAMPA / TELEFONANDO
6 957    LUCAS MARINHO NOBREGA DE ASSIS 2 01:19:06.150
7 960    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 1 00:41:31.130
16 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1096    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 2 00:44:58.500
2 1084    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 2 00:45:21.510 BIKE PEDREIRA/GRP LUMA / JAGUAR BIKE / ACAD.CIA.CORPO
3 1081    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 2 00:46:35.000
4 1098    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 2 00:47:28.990 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5 1086    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 2 00:50:31.460 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1097    RUBENS PALHONI 2 00:54:09.790 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA/ HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
7 1088    FABIO DEBEI 2 00:55:23.770 ZIKA DO VIANELO
8 1099    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 2 00:55:32.560 RR FERREIRA
9 1089    FELIPE LIMONTA 2 00:58:13.540 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
10 1090    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 2 01:18:51.950 REGIS BIKE
11 1080    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 1 00:25:36.440
12 1095    RENATO CONSTANCIO FILHO 1 00:41:29.670
17 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1315    RAFAEL GOBATTO 2 00:43:24.800 ACIL- LOUVEIRA / EVO BICYCLES
2 1321    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 2 00:44:02.480
3 1316    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 2 00:46:15.010 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 1300    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 2 00:47:14.770 CICLO ASSUNCAO
5 1301    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 2 00:50:24.430 FACCES ODONTOLOGIA
6 1320    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 2 00:54:38.300 CLINICA FISIOCLIN FRANCA
7 1312    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 2 01:01:00.850 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
8 1311    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT 2 01:03:12.120
9 1305    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 2 01:05:03.290
10 1314    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 2 01:06:32.550 BIKE PEDREIRA - CIA DO CORPO - JAGUAR BIKES
11 1310    HENRIQUE CARPIN 2 01:08:25.530 BIKESHOW SAO ROQUE - BIKEFIT MARCIA CAMARGO
12 1308    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 2 01:11:38.430
13 1307    EDSON PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS 2 01:30:07.150 RENDERBIKERS
14 1318    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 1 00:48:51.610 ESTAMOS AI... BIKE CLUB
15 1303    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 1 01:01:24.910 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 12/09/15, 18:06:24