GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Monte Alegre, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 43    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:00:03.900 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
2 3110    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:04:23.860 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
3 3117    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDI / TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:16:57.820 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
4 41    DANIELA SCHOOL 03:21:20.370 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
5 40    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:38:00.070 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
6 3112    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NA / MARCELO MANDETTA 03:40:58.140 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
7 3114    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZ / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE 03:46:54.770 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
8 707    MELISSA FORTI 03:55:47.210 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
9 3113    ANDREIA F BAGNE / FERNANDO MICHELI 04:13:33.040 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
10 704    LYGIA NASSER 04:23:52.710 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 3111    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 04:46:11.960 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
12 42    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 05:03:40.930 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
Geral Masculina Pro
1 9    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:04:32.060 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
2 19    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:09:53.490 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
3 7    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:10:59.230 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
4 318    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:16:37.520 07 MASTER A PRO
5 77    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 02:18:00.070 04 JUNIOR PRO
6 303    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:18:13.370 07 MASTER A PRO
7 444    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 02:20:12.280 08 MASTER B PRO
8 417    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 02:20:32.990 08 MASTER B PRO
9 311    JORGE FERRIANI 02:21:51.970 07 MASTER A PRO
10 218    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:22:19.540 06 SUB 30 PRO
11 204    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:23:19.250 06 SUB 30 PRO
12 158    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:23:27.920 05 SUB 25 PRO
13 78    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:23:56.210 04 JUNIOR PRO
14 430    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 02:26:18.470 08 MASTER B PRO
15 208    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:26:20.610 06 SUB 30 PRO
16 153    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:26:26.380 05 SUB 25 PRO
17 156    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:26:46.970 05 SUB 25 PRO
18 511    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:27:35.310 09 SENIOR PRO
19 506    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 02:28:10.520 09 SENIOR PRO
20 428    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:28:55.500 08 MASTER B PRO
21 310    GABRIEL FRUET 02:30:21.680 07 MASTER A PRO
22 508    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:31:13.370 09 SENIOR PRO
23 327    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:31:31.600 07 MASTER A PRO
24 151    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:31:32.040 05 SUB 25 PRO
25 17    VALMOR HAUSMANN 02:32:17.680 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
26 76    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 02:32:35.200 04 JUNIOR PRO
27 328    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 02:33:34.800 07 MASTER A PRO
28 306    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:34:24.180 07 MASTER A PRO
29 522    NUNO JORGE 02:35:13.940 09 SENIOR PRO
30 207    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:36:48.900 06 SUB 30 PRO
31 3027    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:36:56.480 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
32 209    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:36:57.640 06 SUB 30 PRO
33 321    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:37:10.110 07 MASTER A PRO
34 538    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:37:15.270 09 SENIOR PRO
35 331    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:37:43.280 07 MASTER A PRO
36 157    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:38:05.080 05 SUB 25 PRO
37 503    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 02:38:11.730 09 SENIOR PRO
38 3035    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIX / VALCIONE MARQUES SIL 02:38:17.390 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
39 150    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:38:21.120 05 SUB 25 PRO
40 443    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:39:03.200 08 MASTER B PRO
41 3029    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:40:07.020 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
42 219    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:43:06.020 06 SUB 30 PRO
43 603    IVAN MARIOSA 02:43:20.690 10 VETERANO A PRO
44 84    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:43:35.570 04 JUNIOR PRO
45 414    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:45:25.590 08 MASTER B PRO
46 659    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:46:16.560 11 VETERANO B PRO
47 11    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:46:52.860 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
48 3034    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:47:38.620 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
49 610    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:47:43.180 10 VETERANO A PRO
50 221    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 02:48:01.300 06 SUB 30 PRO
51 329    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:48:02.680 07 MASTER A PRO
52 601    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:48:15.140 10 VETERANO A PRO
53 448    INGO BUCHHEISTER 02:48:28.220 08 MASTER B PRO
54 3033    ELVIO OLIVEIRA / RODRIGO SAMPAIO 02:48:37.220 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
55 164    MARCELO A CONCEICAO 02:49:23.470 05 SUB 25 PRO
56 214    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:49:23.960 06 SUB 30 PRO
57 658    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 02:50:18.070 11 VETERANO B PRO
58 426    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:51:48.970 08 MASTER B PRO
59 656    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:52:20.110 11 VETERANO B PRO
60 413    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:52:27.250 08 MASTER B PRO
61 408    DANIEL CAPOLETTO 02:53:13.610 08 MASTER B PRO
62 412    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 02:54:15.840 08 MASTER B PRO
63 425    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 02:54:20.340 08 MASTER B PRO
64 406    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 02:54:39.130 08 MASTER B PRO
65 431    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 02:55:32.080 08 MASTER B PRO
66 433    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:55:36.250 08 MASTER B PRO
67 607    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:56:14.640 10 VETERANO A PRO
68 216    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 02:56:24.860 06 SUB 30 PRO
69 71    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:56:33.040 04 JUNIOR PRO
70 438    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 02:57:09.520 08 MASTER B PRO
71 518    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 02:57:20.830 09 SENIOR PRO
72 510    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 02:57:31.160 09 SENIOR PRO
73 531    RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO 02:57:32.360 09 SENIOR PRO
74 14    PEDRO FRANCISCO VIEIRA NET 02:59:50.830 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
75 427    LEONARDO CARVALHO BORTOLACO 02:59:56.710 08 MASTER B PRO
76 608    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:00:10.440 10 VETERANO A PRO
77 404    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 03:00:30.760 08 MASTER B PRO
78 429    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:00:40.480 08 MASTER B PRO
79 81    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:00:46.030 04 JUNIOR PRO
80 3032    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 03:02:23.740 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
81 324    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:03:29.330 07 MASTER A PRO
82 302    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 03:03:49.540 07 MASTER A PRO
83 440    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 03:04:16.780 08 MASTER B PRO
84 330    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 03:04:26.280 07 MASTER A PRO
85 684    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:05:58.120 12 VETERANO C PRO
86 435    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 03:09:41.280 08 MASTER B PRO
87 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:09:43.970 12 VETERANO C PRO
88 432    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 03:14:11.730 08 MASTER B PRO
89 525    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:15:02.700 09 SENIOR PRO
90 680    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 03:16:08.230 12 VETERANO C PRO
91 325    RODRIGO SILVA DOS SANTOS 03:16:35.200 07 MASTER A PRO
92 418    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 03:16:40.250 08 MASTER B PRO
93 3    ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA LEITE 03:17:44.350 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
94 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:17:57.260 08 MASTER B PRO
95 441    RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:18:31.640 08 MASTER B PRO
96 609    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:19:42.770 10 VETERANO A PRO
97 527    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 03:20:08.310 09 SENIOR PRO
98 73    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 03:20:26.380 04 JUNIOR PRO
99 15    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 03:20:28.630 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
100 519    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:24:40.570 09 SENIOR PRO
101 682    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 03:26:49.920 12 VETERANO C PRO
102 335    ANDERSON A SANTOS 03:27:08.650 07 MASTER A PRO
103 606    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:29:09.000 10 VETERANO A PRO
104 529    ROBERTO LIBER 03:29:11.910 09 SENIOR PRO
105 422    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:29:51.780 08 MASTER B PRO
106 657    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:30:35.170 11 VETERANO B PRO
107 524    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 03:30:38.140 09 SENIOR PRO
108 316    MARCELO PERIM 03:33:45.000 07 MASTER A PRO
109 323    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:36:08.850 07 MASTER A PRO
110 517    MARCELO ALBERTO 03:38:27.700 09 SENIOR PRO
111 685    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 03:41:58.720 12 VETERANO C PRO
112 3031    DEIVID ROBERTO DA CUN / MARCIO ROBERTO PIASS 03:44:10.150 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
113 3028    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WA / LEANDRO SALDINI 03:48:47.200 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
114 655    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 03:51:09.620 11 VETERANO B PRO
115 442    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI 03:55:03.660 08 MASTER B PRO
116 326    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:57:07.630 07 MASTER A PRO
117 152    JACSON CONFORTIN 03:57:14.440 05 SUB 25 PRO
118 532    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 04:03:03.770 09 SENIOR PRO
119 10    MARCELO FIORENTINO SOARES 04:03:10.570 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
120 513    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 04:03:22.110 09 SENIOR PRO
121 403    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 04:03:31.230 08 MASTER B PRO
122 424    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 04:08:54.850 08 MASTER B PRO
123 315    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 04:18:38.930 07 MASTER A PRO
124 213    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 04:23:45.020 06 SUB 30 PRO
125 217    LUCAS MARINHO NOBREGA DE ASSIS 04:23:54.200 06 SUB 30 PRO
126 654    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 04:27:41.100 11 VETERANO B PRO
127 220    PEDRO CAMPOS 04:30:05.930 06 SUB 30 PRO
128 516    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 04:34:50.450 09 SENIOR PRO
129 515    KENJI MUROZAKI 04:36:35.300 09 SENIOR PRO
130 411    DAVI MAESTRO DE SOUSA 04:41:24.210 08 MASTER B PRO
131 683    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 04:43:08.350 12 VETERANO C PRO
132 652    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 04:45:26.270 11 VETERANO B PRO
133 215    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 04:47:24.130 06 SUB 30 PRO
134 650    CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES DA SILVA 05:34:21.710 11 VETERANO B PRO
135 322    RICARDO SINESIO SILVA 05:39:24.890 07 MASTER A PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 4005    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 01:44:15.520 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
2 2003    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:45:59.390 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
3 2102    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:47:40.560 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
4 2303    GISELE CALABREZ 01:47:52.370 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
5 2201    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:51:49.810 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
6 2002    KAROL CAMARGO 01:51:52.340 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
7 4006    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:52:49.520 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
8 2205    FABIOLA LUZ 01:53:27.190 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
9 2000    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 01:54:57.880 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
10 2001    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 01:55:26.880 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
11 2008    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:55:45.330 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
12 2101    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:56:07.800 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
13 2006    RAFAELA MONTICO 01:57:43.810 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
14 2211    RENATA FERREIRA 01:59:01.640 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
15 2103    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 01:59:02.620 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
16 4008    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:59:22.890 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
17 2100    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:59:50.130 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
18 2200    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 02:01:18.510 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
19 4001    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 02:06:59.430 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
20 4000    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANI PINHEIRO 02:09:35.530 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
21 2309    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:09:50.800 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
22 2206    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:11:56.190 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
23 4004    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:14:20.370 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
24 4002    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:15:40.350 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
25 2302    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:15:47.380 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
26 2207    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 02:17:28.110 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
27 2208    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:19:50.310 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
28 2401    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:25:11.680 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
29 2304    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:28:15.460 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
30 2004    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 02:29:27.360 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
31 2210    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:32:32.730 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
32 2202    CYNTHIA TANURI MAGALHAES 02:32:36.690 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
33 4009    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:36:47.970 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
34 2005    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:38:10.360 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
35 4003    CRISTINA TOLOTO / JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 02:42:23.350 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
36 2300    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN 02:43:16.020 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
37 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:59:40.070 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
38 2307    MARIBELE DA ROZ 02:59:42.810 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
39 2308    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:02:36.100 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
40 2213    VANESSA BRESSANE OLIVEIRA 03:04:07.280 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 933    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:21:41.380 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
2 801    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:21:44.130 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
3 820    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:21:54.120 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
4 932    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:21:55.390 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
5 1021    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:22:17.150 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
6 1234    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:22:39.340 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
7 821    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:23:57.710 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
8 840    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:23:59.960 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
9 833    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:24:05.670 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
10 1410    CAIO CUBA 01:24:15.570 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
11 1548    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 01:24:31.380 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
12 851    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:24:40.440 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
13 1275    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:25:12.690 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
14 1200    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:25:24.720 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
15 1074    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:25:41.960 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
16 1207    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:25:52.510 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
17 912    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:26:22.600 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
18 1034    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:26:36.120 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
19 808    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:26:38.580 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
20 931    RENAN BENDER ROY 01:26:39.570 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
21 835    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:26:54.620 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
22 838    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:27:42.240 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
23 915    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:27:54.330 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
24 1233    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:27:55.320 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
25 842    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:27:59.320 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
26 1260    RICARDO FEITOSA 01:28:00.650 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
27 848    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 01:28:10.690 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
28 1020    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:28:11.800 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
29 1000    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 01:28:37.010 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
30 939    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:29:22.150 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
31 1508    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:29:33.040 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
32 1069    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 01:29:56.210 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
33 936    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:30:13.890 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
34 1058    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:30:29.440 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
35 853    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 01:30:47.840 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
36 807    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:30:54.870 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
37 822    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:31:06.620 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
38 832    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:31:08.100 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
39 1407    LUCA MARTELLA 01:31:11.680 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
40 1068    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:31:13.880 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
41 1023    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 01:31:32.330 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
42 1406    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 01:32:06.880 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
43 1556    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:32:17.700 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
44 811    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 01:32:28.240 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
45 814    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:32:29.230 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
46 831    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 01:32:31.040 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
47 1262    ROBERTO PADUA PEREIRA 01:33:24.990 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
48 1031    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:33:29.760 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
49 1527    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:33:33.880 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
50 1057    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:33:38.990 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
51 846    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:33:43.930 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
52 1552    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 01:34:22.990 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
53 1402    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 01:34:58.690 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
54 1403    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 01:35:09.950 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
55 1408    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:35:19.940 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
56 913    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 01:35:34.110 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
57 1545    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:35:56.910 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
58 1811    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:36:12.180 23 VETERANO B SPORT
59 1059    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 01:36:41.620 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
60 927    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:44.030 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
61 1704    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:37:09.580 22 VETERANO A SPORT
62 1065    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:37:13.040 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
63 907    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:37:16.210 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
64 1025    FABIO DEBEI 01:37:23.030 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
65 918    JOAQUIM NATAL DA SILVA 01:37:26.980 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
66 910    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:37:31.700 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
67 1732    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:38:18.290 22 VETERANO A SPORT
68 1505    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:38:33.340 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
69 1511    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:38:36.800 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
70 1062    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:38:53.990 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
71 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:39:02.110 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
72 849    RENATO GONCALVES 01:39:09.360 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
73 830    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 01:39:17.320 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
74 836    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 01:39:18.590 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
75 812    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:39:46.380 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
76 1015    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:40:13.800 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
77 1723    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:41:28.880 22 VETERANO A SPORT
78 1405    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ 01:41:29.540 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
79 1228    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:41:49.750 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
80 1713    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:41:52.390 22 VETERANO A SPORT
81 1401    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 01:41:53.870 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
82 1536    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:42:02.600 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
83 1818    RENE HEBEISEN 01:42:04.800 23 VETERANO B SPORT
84 1907    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:42:09.140 24 VETERANO C SPORT
85 1801    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:42:14.140 23 VETERANO B SPORT
86 922    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:17.920 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
87 1826    ROBERTO H KOBAYSHU 01:42:36.820 23 VETERANO B SPORT
88 1724    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:42:37.480 22 VETERANO A SPORT
89 1550    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:42:42.310 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
90 1037    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:42:43.690 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
91 1400    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:45.230 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
92 1715    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:42:53.520 22 VETERANO A SPORT
93 1050    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:42:58.520 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
94 1731    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 01:43:09.830 22 VETERANO A SPORT
95 1247    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:43:36.200 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
96 1813    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:43:39.440 23 VETERANO B SPORT
97 1063    SERGIO BACCI 01:43:41.420 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
98 844    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:43:49.530 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
99 935    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:43:51.620 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
100 1235    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 01:44:35.630 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
101 1510    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:44:36.940 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
102 1064    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 01:44:52.320 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
103 1532    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 01:45:11.660 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
104 1712    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:45:29.180 22 VETERANO A SPORT
105 847    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:45:31.810 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
106 1011    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:45:35.820 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
107 903    BRUNO AUGUSTO FRANCO 01:45:38.510 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
108 1253    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:45:41.100 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
109 1702    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:45:43.070 22 VETERANO A SPORT
110 1822    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:45:45.050 23 VETERANO B SPORT
111 905    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:46:10.970 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
112 1051    RAFAEL MAURO PEDROSA 01:47:28.970 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
113 845    RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 01:47:36.430 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
114 2507    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:48:12.090 31 PNE - PORTADORES
115 1513    EVALDO ALBAROZ 01:48:18.020 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
116 1070    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 01:48:20.380 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
117 1028    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:48:23.680 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
118 1953    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:48:30.430 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
119 1717    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:48:34.440 22 VETERANO A SPORT
120 1261    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:48:43.620 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
121 1256    MURILO CESARONI 01:48:44.160 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
122 919    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:48:48.330 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
123 1230    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:48:57.400 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
124 1006    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 01:49:17.060 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
125 804    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:49:52.320 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
126 1708    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:50:33.800 22 VETERANO A SPORT
127 1507    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:50:45.110 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
128 2503    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:51:43.820 31 PNE - PORTADORES
129 1951    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:51:52.010 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
130 1046    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:52:13.490 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
131 1514    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:53:21.920 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
132 1900    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:54:09.870 24 VETERANO C SPORT
133 1252    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:54:11.580 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
134 1010    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI 01:54:26.080 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
135 1282    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA 01:55:00.070 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
136 930    RAFAEL GONCALVES 01:55:13.960 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
137 1279    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:55:16.830 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
138 1529    LUIS GUERRA 01:55:24.130 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
139 1267    RODRIGO ANTONIO PRADO 01:55:31.990 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
140 1060    RODRIGO PIRES MARTA 01:55:37.750 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
141 1735    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:56:46.410 22 VETERANO A SPORT
142 1222    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:57:05.630 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
143 1741    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 01:57:12.940 22 VETERANO A SPORT
144 1816    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 01:57:20.960 23 VETERANO B SPORT
145 1517    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA 01:57:42.710 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
146 1733    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:57:47.100 22 VETERANO A SPORT
147 2506    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:58:52.680 31 PNE - PORTADORES
148 902    ARTUR RICARDO MAJOR JUNIOR 01:58:59.210 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
149 1036    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 01:59:00.260 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
150 1242    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:59:04.770 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
151 1254    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:59:08.010 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
152 1807    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:59:19.540 23 VETERANO B SPORT
153 2501    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:59:52.390 31 PNE - PORTADORES
154 1231    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:59:54.580 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
155 920    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:00:16.440 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
156 1820    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:00:37.260 23 VETERANO B SPORT
157 1272    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:00:42.210 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
158 1052    RENATO CONSTANCIO FILHO 02:01:09.120 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
159 1546    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:01:19.440 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
160 1554    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 02:01:31.250 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
161 824    WANUSLANGE ALVES MOREIRA 02:02:17.050 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
162 1016    DIEGO SOUZA 02:02:30.570 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
163 1223    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 02:03:17.310 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
164 1500    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 02:03:54.830 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
165 1805    EDILSON LODETTI 02:04:46.020 23 VETERANO B SPORT
166 1273    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:04:52.720 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
167 1815    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 02:04:58.980 23 VETERANO B SPORT
168 901    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:51.540 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
169 1540    PAULO MORO 02:06:00.940 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
170 1908    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:06:14.450 24 VETERANO C SPORT
171 1518    FLAVIO AUGUSTO FONSECA CONCEICAO 02:07:03.610 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
172 1014    DAVI SOBRAL ESPOSI 02:07:51.280 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
173 1032    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:08:02.490 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
174 1226    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA 02:08:03.260 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
175 1710    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 02:08:44.840 22 VETERANO A SPORT
176 1502    AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR 02:08:58.730 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
177 1512    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:09:14.280 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
178 1246    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:09:38.990 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
179 1711    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO 02:09:43.550 22 VETERANO A SPORT
180 1232    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:09:45.420 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
181 1742    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 02:09:47.510 22 VETERANO A SPORT
182 1204    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:09:59.640 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
183 1208    ANDERSON BIGOLLI 02:10:01.950 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
184 2504    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 02:10:19.970 31 PNE - PORTADORES
185 1220    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:11:16.590 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
186 1217    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:12:02.130 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
187 1812    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:12:21.790 23 VETERANO B SPORT
188 1954    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:12:23.550 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
189 1903    EDUARDO MATRONE 02:12:26.570 24 VETERANO C SPORT
190 1061    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 02:12:30.520 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
191 1409    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:12:52.880 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
192 921    LEONAM MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:12:56.490 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
193 906    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 02:12:57.920 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
194 1528    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:13:40.110 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
195 839    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO 02:14:26.680 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
196 1017    EDER DA SILVA PINHEIRO 02:14:30.540 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
197 1905    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 02:14:57.280 24 VETERANO C SPORT
198 929    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:15:47.920 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
199 1909    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:15:49.020 24 VETERANO C SPORT
200 2502    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:16:45.050 31 PNE - PORTADORES
201 1509    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:16:54.000 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
202 826    ARTHUR H SILVA 02:16:57.180 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
203 1030    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:17:38.220 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
204 1526    LEANDRO LUIZ TAVANO 02:17:41.020 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
205 1749    SERGIO GASPAR 02:17:42.780 22 VETERANO A SPORT
206 1029    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:18:34.900 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
207 1258    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR 02:18:48.630 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
208 1721    FERNANDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:19:27.740 22 VETERANO A SPORT
209 806    FABIO LUIS GRECCO 02:20:13.590 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
210 850    VINICIUS SANTOS FURQUIM 02:20:19.300 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
211 1722    FREDERICO SCHREIBER NICOLAU 02:20:30.190 22 VETERANO A SPORT
212 1212    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:20:55.890 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
213 1729    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:21:08.690 22 VETERANO A SPORT
214 1035    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:42.200 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
215 1525    JOAO PAULO SALGE 02:22:20.420 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
216 1053    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI 02:23:07.390 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
217 1005    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:23:20.130 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
218 1551    SANDRO CATTEL 02:24:35.820 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
219 1012    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:24:54.270 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
220 1044    MARCELO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 02:24:56.740 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
221 1259    RENATO CAETANO TURANO 02:25:14.430 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
222 1048    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 02:25:15.750 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
223 1519    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:26:55.930 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
224 1042    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE 02:27:14.390 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
225 1521    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 02:27:19.710 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
226 1018    EDILSON ALVES MOTA 02:27:52.060 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
227 1266    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:28:39.250 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
228 1281    GUTO MODESTO 02:28:55.280 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
229 1716    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:29:04.790 22 VETERANO A SPORT
230 1009    CASSIO NAHAS TAVANO 02:30:10.970 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
231 1013    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:30:45.130 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
232 1738    RONE PAIANO 02:30:48.480 22 VETERANO A SPORT
233 1515    FABIO L BENVENUTI 02:31:49.620 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
234 1277    WAGNER BERNA 02:32:12.080 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
235 1516    FERNANDO RICARDO JR 02:32:20.870 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
236 1806    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:35:12.400 23 VETERANO B SPORT
237 1249    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:35:48.650 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
238 1240    GILSON CARLOS GIOMO 02:35:56.670 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
239 1077    ALUIZO G BARBOSA 02:36:43.080 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
240 909    ERITON ADRIANO DE GODOY 02:36:51.040 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
241 1706    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:37:39.600 22 VETERANO A SPORT
242 1265    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:37:46.960 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
243 1224    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:37:52.240 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
244 1210    ANDERSON SANTOS 02:39:45.380 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
245 858    DIEGO BARBOSA 02:39:59.100 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
246 1720    FERNANDO DE FARIA PAIOLA 02:40:05.210 22 VETERANO A SPORT
247 1819    SERGIO BORGES 02:41:27.430 23 VETERANO B SPORT
248 1714    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:41:38.860 22 VETERANO A SPORT
249 1255    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 02:42:25.540 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
250 1952    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS 02:43:39.750 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
251 1270    ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCINO 02:43:46.720 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
252 1236    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:48:55.520 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
253 841    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 02:49:57.350 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
254 1955    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:50:41.470 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
255 1808    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 02:51:20.240 23 VETERANO B SPORT
256 1229    DOUGLAS GALIAZZO 02:51:24.690 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
257 1047    MARCOS GALIAZZO 02:51:25.020 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
258 923    LUCAS DA COSTA ARAUJO 02:51:28.030 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
259 1911    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:53:17.890 24 VETERANO C SPORT
260 1904    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:53:29.100 24 VETERANO C SPORT
261 1810    JOAO LUIS CORREIA 02:55:11.920 23 VETERANO B SPORT
262 937    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 02:56:54.730 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
263 1238    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:57:26.490 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
264 1243    JOSE CRESIO SILVA 02:58:49.480 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
265 1910    ROGACIANO FELIX DA SILVA 02:59:19.250 24 VETERANO C SPORT
266 1821    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:59:45.010 23 VETERANO B SPORT
267 1719    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:59:46.990 22 VETERANO A SPORT
268 1248    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 03:03:50.360 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
269 1216    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 03:05:01.380 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
270 1553    WANDERLEY SCALZITTI 03:05:31.920 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
271 1045    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA 03:05:46.640 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
272 1201    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:08:08.510 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
273 1227    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM 03:08:14.940 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
274 1411    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 03:10:35.820 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
275 1244    JOSE EDUARDO TABANEZ 03:10:58.780 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
276 1019    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 03:11:09.000 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
277 1205    ALESSANDRO GALVAO 03:14:35.790 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
278 1501    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 03:14:40.180 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
279 1269    RODRIGO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 03:19:19.590 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
280 1703    ANDERSON PAGANI 03:20:15.830 22 VETERANO A SPORT
281 1700    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:20:44.120 22 VETERANO A SPORT
282 1214    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 03:21:19.550 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
283 1241    HUMBERTO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO 03:46:22.970 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
284 837    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 04:08:00.680 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
285 1800    VLADIMIR ALVES DA SILVA 04:08:04.040 22 VETERANO A SPORT
286 1701    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 04:15:39.980 22 VETERANO A SPORT
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/09/15, 18:45:37