GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Monte Alegre, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 9    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:04:32.060 TREK, SHIMANO, SANTOS MEMORIAL, ESTILO LIVRE ADRINA NASCIMENTO, DESAFIUS
2 19    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:09:53.490 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 7    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:10:59.230 SCOTT/PEDAL PRO/ OFICINA BRASIL/ COFRANA FIAT/ AMENDOLA GROUP
4 17    VALMOR HAUSMANN 02:32:17.680 FREE FORCE / CORRATEC / PROJESAN / CONFORMAQ
5 11    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:46:52.860 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
6 14    PEDRO FRANCISCO VIEIRA NET 02:59:50.830
7 3    ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA LEITE 03:17:44.350
8 15    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 03:20:28.630
9 10    MARCELO FIORENTINO SOARES 04:03:10.570
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 43    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:00:03.900
2 41    DANIELA SCHOOL 03:21:20.370
3 40    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:38:00.070 SPORT BIKE
4 42    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 05:03:40.930 BIKE OESTE, EMPORIO SOARES E JADE BIKE
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 707    MELISSA FORTI 03:55:47.210 FIO BIKE SHOP/POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 704    LYGIA NASSER 04:23:52.710
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 77    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 02:18:00.070 SCOTT / SYNCROS / PRO CYCLE
2 78    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:23:56.210
3 76    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 02:32:35.200 RAGAZZO TEAM
4 84    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:43:35.570 IMPAKTUS PEDAL SEM LIMITES
5 71    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:56:33.040 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRST BIKES / MAXXIS / LIGHTNEES RC
6 81    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:00:46.030 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE / FIRSTBIKES
7 73    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 03:20:26.380 AVULSO
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 158    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:23:27.920 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 153    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:26:26.380 FIRST BIKES / FTW SUPLEMENTOS / FITOWAY / CEUNSP
3 156    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:26:46.970 BIKENEXS/ PROCORPS/ C10
4 151    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:31:32.040 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5 157    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:38:05.080 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
6 150    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:38:21.120 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI/FIRTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGH/BIKECROYS
7 164    MARCELO A CONCEICAO 02:49:23.470
8 152    JACSON CONFORTIN 03:57:14.440
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 218    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:22:19.540 ASW/NAKASHIMABIKE/MOGI DAS CRUZES
2 204    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:23:19.250 BCCICLISMO/RFTREINAMENTO/SNCSUPLEMENTOS
3 208    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:26:20.610
4 207    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:36:48.900
5 209    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:36:57.640 SPECIALIZED/ ITABIKES / DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 219    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:43:06.020 FIO TEAM/BODY SHOP SUPLEMENTOS/MAX PLAY ACADEMIA
7 221    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 02:48:01.300
8 214    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:49:23.960 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
9 216    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 02:56:24.860 PEDAL POWER
10 213    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 04:23:45.020
11 217    LUCAS MARINHO NOBREGA DE ASSIS 04:23:54.200
12 220    PEDRO CAMPOS 04:30:05.930
13 215    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 04:47:24.130
07 MASTER A PRO
1 318    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:16:37.520 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO/ GUSTAVO DOTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2 303    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:18:13.370 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
3 311    JORGE FERRIANI 02:21:51.970 AAP ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED
4 310    GABRIEL FRUET 02:30:21.680 YTURIDETEAM/ CAMISA10/ FTWSPORTNUTRITION/ SPORTCLEAN/ MARTINIBIKESHOP/ LUBPAR/ R
5 327    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:31:31.600 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
6 328    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 02:33:34.800
7 306    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:34:24.180 TEAM SOLARIS / LAGUENS RACE FIT / SBR
8 321    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:37:10.110 SPORT ACADEMIA /ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE
9 331    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:37:43.280
10 329    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:48:02.680 ASCICAM / GOMAMESTRA TEAM / MTB MANGA DOCE
11 324    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:03:29.330 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
12 302    BRUNO TAVARES COELHO 03:03:49.540
13 330    WAGNER ARANTES LAURINDO 03:04:26.280 BARBA BIKES
14 325    RODRIGO SILVA DOS SANTOS 03:16:35.200
15 335    ANDERSON A SANTOS 03:27:08.650
16 316    MARCELO PERIM 03:33:45.000
17 323    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:36:08.850 PPW
18 326    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:57:07.630
19 315    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 04:18:38.930 PEDAL PAULISTA
20 322    RICARDO SINESIO SILVA 05:39:24.890
08 MASTER B PRO
1 444    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 02:20:12.280 MARANGA TEAN
2 417    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 02:20:32.990
3 430    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 02:26:18.470 ACIL LOUVEIRA
4 428    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:28:55.500 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 443    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:39:03.200 MTB SOROCABA
6 414    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:45:25.590
7 448    INGO BUCHHEISTER 02:48:28.220 ANDERSON BICICLETAS ORBEA
8 426    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:51:48.970 WWW.CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR | ARAMES FARPADOS
9 413    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:52:27.250
10 408    DANIEL CAPOLETTO 02:53:13.610
11 412    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 02:54:15.840
12 425    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 02:54:20.340 SANGUE NO ZOIO,BRIANI ASSESSORIA,BELTRAN BIKE CENTER.
13 406    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 02:54:39.130 PRO RUNNER
14 431    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 02:55:32.080 RIOS BIKE / FISIO & CIA / VARZEA SAO CARLOS
15 433    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:55:36.250 JACUBIKERS-XTRAINING-AC. PHYSICAL CENTER
16 438    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 02:57:09.520 VAMOS PEDALA/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP.COM.BR
17 427    LEONARDO CARVALHO BORTOLACO 02:59:56.710 ADVENTURE BIKERS
18 404    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 03:00:30.760
19 429    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:00:40.480 AAP / EDIAO BIKE
20 440    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 03:04:16.780 CLINICA FISIOCLIN FRANCA
21 435    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 03:09:41.280 JAVALIS/PE DE VELA BIKE
22 432    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 03:14:11.730 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
23 418    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 03:16:40.250
24 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:17:57.260 AZANHA LASER
25 441    RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:18:31.640 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM/VIVA CORPUS/BIKETOOR
26 422    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:29:51.780 TRILHAS & CESCO
27 442    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI 03:55:03.660
28 403    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 04:03:31.230 ADVENTURE BIKERS
29 424    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 04:08:54.850 MONSTER ENERGY MTB TEAM
30 411    DAVI MAESTRO DE SOUSA 04:41:24.210 ....
09 SENIOR PRO
1 511    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:27:35.310 ACAI MILL&ROSS
2 506    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 02:28:10.520 CANCAO NOVA
3 508    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:31:13.370
4 522    NUNO JORGE 02:35:13.940 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5 538    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:37:15.270 ACIL LOUVEIRA
6 503    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 02:38:11.730
7 518    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 02:57:20.830 ADVENTURE BIKERS
8 510    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 02:57:31.160
9 531    RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO 02:57:32.360 APHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
10 525    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:15:02.700
11 527    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 03:20:08.310 NOBREARMARIOS/FAVORITA
12 519    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:24:40.570
13 529    ROBERTO LIBER 03:29:11.910 TEAM LIBER CYCLING / KAILASH
14 524    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 03:30:38.140 BIKENBEER / PAULISTANO
15 517    MARCELO ALBERTO 03:38:27.700 RUNCYCLESTEAM
16 532    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 04:03:03.770 MARIA BONITTA COSMETICOS / BARBA BIKES / PEDAL PANELA
17 513    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 04:03:22.110 VAMOS PEDALAR
18 516    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 04:34:50.450
19 515    KENJI MUROZAKI 04:36:35.300 O CARAMUJO CANSADO
10 VETERANO A PRO
1 603    IVAN MARIOSA 02:43:20.690
2 610    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:47:43.180 CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL / MULTI SOLDAS ITU
3 601    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:48:15.140 PEDAL POWER
4 607    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:56:14.640 RAGAZZO TEAM
5 608    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:00:10.440
6 609    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:19:42.770 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
7 606    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:29:09.000
11 VETERANO B PRO
1 659    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:46:16.560
2 658    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 02:50:18.070
3 656    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:52:20.110 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4 657    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:30:35.170
5 655    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 03:51:09.620 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
6 654    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 04:27:41.100 VAMOS PEDALAR
7 652    FRANCISCO CARLOS MENEZES DOS SANTOS 04:45:26.270 APRILLE
8 650    CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES DA SILVA 05:34:21.710 CAUCAIA CICLISMO
12 VETERANO C PRO
1 684    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:05:58.120 ASCICAM
2 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:09:43.970 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE / FIRST BIKES / MAXXIS / PEKS / LIGHTNESSRC
3 680    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 03:16:08.230
4 682    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 03:26:49.920
5 685    WAGNER DOS SANTOS 03:41:58.720
6 683    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 04:43:08.350
13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3027    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:36:56.480 02:36:53.680 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 3035    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIX / VALCIONE MARQUES SIL 02:38:17.390 02:38:16.670 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA BRASIL/GRAFICA PARATODOS/ACE/PEIXE PRO/4
3 3029    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:40:07.020 02:40:06.030 XTRAINING/THUNDERBIKERS
4 3034    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:47:38.620 02:47:37.020 JAHVA MTB TEAM
5 3033    ELVIO OLIVEIRA / RODRIGO SAMPAIO 02:48:37.220 02:48:34.970 PEDAL RACE / MTBTRIP
6 3032    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 03:02:23.740 03:02:22.040 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 3031    DEIVID ROBERTO DA CUN / MARCIO ROBERTO PIASS 03:44:10.150 03:44:04.440 BAR DO MARCIO
8 3028    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WA / LEANDRO SALDINI 03:48:47.200 03:48:45.440
14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3110    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:04:23.860 03:04:22.870 CHEREGATTI BIKERS/IRMAO LOBO
2 3117    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDI / TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:16:57.820 03:16:56.840
3 3112    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NA / MARCELO MANDETTA 03:40:58.140 03:40:57.090
4 3114    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZ / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE 03:46:54.770 03:46:52.510
5 3113    ANDREIA F BAGNE / FERNANDO MICHELI 04:13:33.040 04:13:31.010
6 3111    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 04:46:11.960 04:45:47.680 JARIBIKERS
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 801    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:21:44.130 SPORT ACADEMIA/ BIKE CENTER JUNIOR / EMBALA
2 820    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:21:54.120 ACIL- LOUVEIRA / EVO BICYCLES
3 821    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:23:57.710 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 808    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:26:38.580 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 807    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:30:54.870 SAO NICOLAU BIKE/SEME AVARE
6 822    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:31:06.620 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7 811    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUSA 01:32:28.240
8 814    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:32:29.230 AC MADEIRAS
9 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:39:02.110 TECNOBIKE TEAM / SUPER TREINO ACADEMIA / L & L LUBRIFICANTES
10 812    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:39:46.380 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
11 804    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:49:52.320 FLEXTRONICS
12 824    WANUSLANGE ALVES MOREIRA 02:02:17.050
13 826    ARTHUR H SILVA 02:16:57.180
14 806    FABIO LUIS GRECCO 02:20:13.590
16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1410    CAIO CUBA 01:24:15.570 THEBIKES
2 1407    LUCA MARTELLA 01:31:11.680 UVEX / FUNKIER
3 1406    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 01:32:06.880 WORLD BIKE/BIKE MANIA
4 1402    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 01:34:58.690
5 1403    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 01:35:09.950 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA/ ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6 1408    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:35:19.940 BARBA BIKES
7 1405    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ 01:41:29.540
8 1401    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 01:41:53.870
9 1400    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:45.230 CICLO SAMPA
10 1409    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:12:52.880
11 1411    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 03:10:35.820 REGIS BIKE
17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 840    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:23:59.960 ADVENTURE BIKERS
2 833    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:24:05.670 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
3 851    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:24:40.440 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
4 835    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:26:54.620
5 838    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:27:42.240 SPECIAL BIKE - ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO - REI DO ACAI - FARMA NOSSA - JOTA BAR
6 842    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:27:59.320
7 848    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 01:28:10.690 MOTO PEU RACIN
8 853    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 01:30:47.840 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9 832    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:31:08.100 ASCICAM/ VICINITECH/FERRAZ.COM
10 831    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 01:32:31.040
11 846    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:33:43.930 BARBA BIKES TEAM
12 849    RENATO GONCALVES 01:39:09.360
13 830    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 01:39:17.320
14 836    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 01:39:18.590
15 844    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:43:49.530
16 847    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:45:31.810
17 845    RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 01:47:36.430 BIOLEVE
18 839    LUA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO 02:14:26.680 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
19 850    VINICIUS SANTOS FURQUIM 02:20:19.300
20 858    DIEGO BARBOSA 02:39:59.100
21 841    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 02:49:57.350
22 837    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 04:08:00.680
18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 933    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:21:41.380 ABC BIKE / BIOLEVE
2 932    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:21:55.390 THEBIKES / LPBIKEFIT / JUNDIAI
3 912    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:26:22.600
4 931    RENAN BENDER ROY 01:26:39.570
5 915    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:27:54.330 THUNDERBIKER / XTRAINING
6 939    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:29:22.150 JUNDIAICLUBE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESSRC
7 936    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:30:13.890
8 913    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 01:35:34.110 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 927    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:44.030 TECNOBIKE TEAM
10 907    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:37:16.210
11 918    JOAQUIM NATAL DA SILVA 01:37:26.980 CICLO SATO
12 910    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:37:31.700
13 922    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:17.920 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
14 935    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:43:51.620 NICOLAU BIKES/SEME AVARE
15 903    BRUNO AUGUSTO FRANCO 01:45:38.510 TECNO BIKE TEAM
16 905    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:46:10.970
17 919    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:48:48.330 ONDA MORENA FITNESS
18 930    RAFAEL GONCALVES 01:55:13.960 FAMILY BIKE/CONDOR BIKE
19 902    ARTUR RICARDO MAJOR JUNIOR 01:58:59.210 MOCO BIKE
20 920    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:00:16.440
21 901    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 02:05:51.540 CICLO SATO
22 921    LEONAM MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:12:56.490 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA SP
23 906    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 02:12:57.920 PINGA BIKERS
24 929    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:15:47.920
25 909    ERITON ADRIANO DE GODOY 02:36:51.040
26 923    LUCAS DA COSTA ARAUJO 02:51:28.030
27 937    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 02:56:54.730 REGISBIKE
19 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1021    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:22:17.150 SPORT ACADEMIA/ PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA
2 1074    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:25:41.960 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
3 1034    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:26:36.120 LEAL BIKE LIMEIRA
4 1020    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:28:11.800 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 1000    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 01:28:37.010 BIOLEVE
6 1069    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 01:29:56.210
7 1058    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:30:29.440
8 1068    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:31:13.880 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
9 1023    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 01:31:32.330 CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA / JAGUAR BIKE
10 1031    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:33:29.760 JNW-TATUI
11 1057    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:33:38.990 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
12 1059    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 01:36:41.620 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
13 1065    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:37:13.040 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
14 1025    FABIO DEBEI 01:37:23.030
15 1062    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:38:53.990
16 1015    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:40:13.800 SPORT ACADEMIA/PREF. MUN. EXTREMA
17 1037    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:42:43.690 NEBLINA BIKE - ITU/SP
18 1050    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:42:58.520
19 1063    SERGIO BACCI 01:43:41.420 TECNOBIKES BRAGANCA
20 1064    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 01:44:52.320
21 1011    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:45:35.820 DISCORDIA RACE TEAM/TOP BIKE SERVICE
22 1051    RAFAEL MAURO PEDROSA 01:47:28.970 SPORTS BIKE/ BATERIA NUCLEAR
23 1070    RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA 01:48:20.380
24 1028    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:48:23.680 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
25 1006    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 01:49:17.060
26 1046    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:52:13.490 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
27 1010    CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI 01:54:26.080
28 1060    RODRIGO PIRES MARTA 01:55:37.750
29 1036    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 01:59:00.260 CAUCAIA CICLISMO
30 1052    RENATO CONSTANCIO FILHO 02:01:09.120
31 1016    DIEGO SOUZA 02:02:30.570
32 1014    DAVI SOBRAL ESPOSI 02:07:51.280
33 1032    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:08:02.490 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
34 1061    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 02:12:30.520
35 1017    EDER DA SILVA PINHEIRO 02:14:30.540
36 1030    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:17:38.220 REGIS BIKE
37 1029    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:18:34.900 OS 15
38 1035    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:42.200 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
39 1053    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI 02:23:07.390
40 1005    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:23:20.130 CANELA DE PAU
41 1012    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:24:54.270 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
42 1044    MARCELO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 02:24:56.740
43 1048    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 02:25:15.750 MTB MORGON
44 1042    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE 02:27:14.390
45 1018    EDILSON ALVES MOTA 02:27:52.060
46 1009    CASSIO NAHAS TAVANO 02:30:10.970
47 1013    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:30:45.130 REGIS BIKE
48 1077    ALUIZO G BARBOSA 02:36:43.080
49 1047    MARCOS GALIAZZO 02:51:25.020
50 1045    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA 03:05:46.640 PINGA BIKERS
51 1019    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 03:11:09.000 PINGA BIKERS
20 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1234    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:22:39.340 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
2 1275    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:25:12.690
3 1200    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:25:24.720
4 1207    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:25:52.510
5 1233    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:27:55.320 GASZA RACE
6 1260    RICARDO FEITOSA 01:28:00.650 PEDAL SAUDAVEL DO ALTO TIETE
7 1262    ROBERTO PADUA PEREIRA 01:33:24.990
8 1228    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:41:49.750
9 1247    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:43:36.200 BIKE PEDREIRA - CIA DO CORPO - JAGUAR BIKES
10 1235    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 01:44:35.630
11 1253    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 01:45:41.100 PEOPLE SAO ROQUE
12 1261    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:48:43.620 QBIKE
13 1256    MURILO CESARONI 01:48:44.160 FARRAPOS
14 1230    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:48:57.400
15 1252    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:54:11.580 BIOLEVE
16 1282    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA 01:55:00.070 BIKE SITE
17 1279    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:55:16.830
18 1267    RODRIGO ANTONIO PRADO 01:55:31.990
19 1222    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:57:05.630
20 1242    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:59:04.770 CAPIVARI BIKERS / PLANETA BIKE
21 1254    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:59:08.010 PEDALE JA
22 1231    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:59:54.580 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
23 1272    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:00:42.210 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
24 1223    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 02:03:17.310 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
25 1273    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:04:52.720 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
26 1226    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA 02:08:03.260 DEIVIDE BORBA
27 1246    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:09:38.990 SOROCABA ALONE
28 1232    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:09:45.420
29 1204    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:09:59.640
30 1208    ANDERSON BIGOLLI 02:10:01.950 MOCO BIKE
31 1220    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:11:16.590
32 1217    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:12:02.130 WWW.PEDAISDOJAPY.COM.BR - JUNDIAI/SP
33 1258    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR 02:18:48.630
34 1212    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:20:55.890
35 1259    RENATO CAETANO TURANO 02:25:14.430
36 1266    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:28:39.250 FLEXTRONICS
37 1281    GUTO MODESTO 02:28:55.280 YAATHE CYCLE WEAR
38 1277    WAGNER BERNA 02:32:12.080 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
39 1249    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:35:48.650
40 1240    GILSON CARLOS GIOMO 02:35:56.670
41 1265    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:37:46.960 ESTAMOS AI... BIKE CLUB
42 1224    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:37:52.240
43 1210    ANDERSON SANTOS 02:39:45.380
44 1255    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 02:42:25.540 BIKESITE
45 1270    ROGERIO TOMAZ PULCINO 02:43:46.720 FAMILY BIKE / CONDOR BIKE
46 1236    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:48:55.520
47 1229    DOUGLAS GALIAZZO 02:51:24.690
48 1238    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:57:26.490 BIKE CLUB ESTAMOS AI
49 1243    JOSE CRESIO SILVA 02:58:49.480
50 1248    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 03:03:50.360 FAMINTOS DO PEDAL MTB TATUI / PE VERMEIO MTB TATUI
51 1216    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 03:05:01.380 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
52 1201    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:08:08.510
53 1227    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM 03:08:14.940 TOP ACADEMIA RIBEIRAO PIRES
54 1244    JOSE EDUARDO TABANEZ 03:10:58.780 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
55 1205    ALESSANDRO GALVAO 03:14:35.790
56 1269    RODRIGO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 03:19:19.590 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
57 1214    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 03:21:19.550 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
58 1241    HUMBERTO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO 03:46:22.970
21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1548    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 01:24:31.380
2 1508    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:29:33.040
3 1556    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:32:17.700 ELOS BIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4 1527    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:33:33.880
5 1552    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 01:34:22.990 MOTO PEU RACING
6 1545    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:35:56.910
7 1505    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:38:33.340 BIKE MANIA / ASCICAM
8 1511    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:38:36.800 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 1536    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:42:02.600
10 1550    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:42:42.310
11 1510    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:44:36.940 VELOTERRA MTB
12 1532    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 01:45:11.660
13 1513    EVALDO ALBAROZ 01:48:18.020
14 1507    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:50:45.110 PEDAL PANELA/BARBA BIKES
15 1514    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:53:21.920 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
16 1529    LUIS GUERRA 01:55:24.130
17 1517    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA 01:57:42.710
18 1546    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:01:19.440 FLEXTRONICS
19 1554    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 02:01:31.250
20 1500    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 02:03:54.830 QBIKE
21 1540    PAULO MORO 02:06:00.940 QBIKE
22 1518    FLAVIO AUGUSTO FONSECA CONCEICAO 02:07:03.610 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
23 1502    AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR 02:08:58.730 BARBA BIKES TEAM
24 1512    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:09:14.280 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
25 1528    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:13:40.110
26 1509    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:16:54.000 FARMACIA H&N HIGIENOPOLIS / Q-BIKE
27 1526    LEANDRO LUIZ TAVANO 02:17:41.020
28 1525    JOAO PAULO SALGE 02:22:20.420
29 1551    SANDRO CATTEL 02:24:35.820 QUALITY POOL -PISCINAS & LAZER-TATUI-SP
30 1519    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:26:55.930 AGUA SCHIN | BRASIL KIRIN
31 1521    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 02:27:19.710
32 1515    FABIO L BENVENUTI 02:31:49.620
33 1516    FERNANDO RICARDO JR 02:32:20.870 BITO BIKERS COLINA
34 1553    WANDERLEY SCALZITTI 03:05:31.920
35 1501    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 03:14:40.180
22 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1704    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:37:09.580 DKS BIKE
2 1732    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:38:18.290 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 1723    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:41:28.880 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
4 1713    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:41:52.390
5 1724    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:42:37.480
6 1715    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:42:53.520
7 1731    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 01:43:09.830 PEDAL NET GUARULHOS
8 1712    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:45:29.180 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
9 1702    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:45:43.070 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIREIROS
10 1717    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:48:34.440
11 1708    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:50:33.800 MIRANDAS BAR
12 1735    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:56:46.410
13 1741    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 01:57:12.940 IMPAKTUS PEDAL SEM LIMITES
14 1733    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:57:47.100 M
15 1710    CLAUDIONOR ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 02:08:44.840 PE DI BREK / FAMILY BIKE
16 1711    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO 02:09:43.550 COLINA BIKE TEAM
17 1742    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 02:09:47.510 VAMOS PEDALAR
18 1749    SERGIO GASPAR 02:17:42.780 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
19 1721    FERNANDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:19:27.740
20 1722    FREDERICO SCHREIBER NICOLAU 02:20:30.190
21 1729    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:21:08.690
22 1716    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:29:04.790
23 1738    RONE PAIANO 02:30:48.480
24 1706    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:37:39.600 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
25 1720    FERNANDO DE FARIA PAIOLA 02:40:05.210
26 1714    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:41:38.860 HG BIKES
27 1719    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:59:46.990
28 1703    ANDERSON PAGANI 03:20:15.830
29 1700    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:20:44.120
30 1800    VLADIMIR ALVES DA SILVA 04:08:04.040
31 1701    ALEXANDRE ZAVATARO 04:15:39.980
23 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1811    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:36:12.180 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1818    RENE HEBEISEN 01:42:04.800
3 1801    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:42:14.140
4 1826    ROBERTO H KOBAYSHU 01:42:36.820
5 1813    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:43:39.440 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1822    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:45:45.050 BEBIUNA/JF ENG/ BIKENEXS
7 1816    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 01:57:20.960 GLOBAL LINE
8 1807    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:59:19.540
9 1820    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:00:37.260
10 1805    EDILSON LODETTI 02:04:46.020 RIACHO VERDE HOTEL
11 1815    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 02:04:58.980
12 1812    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:12:21.790
13 1806    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:35:12.400
14 1819    SERGIO BORGES 02:41:27.430
15 1808    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 02:51:20.240
16 1810    JOAO LUIS CORREIA 02:55:11.920 Q-BIKE
17 1821    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:59:45.010
24 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1907    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:42:09.140
2 1900    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:54:09.870
3 1908    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:06:14.450
4 1903    EDUARDO MATRONE 02:12:26.570 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
5 1905    JOSE DOMINGOS DE SOUZA 02:14:57.280 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
6 1909    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:15:49.020
7 1911    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:53:17.890
8 1904    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:53:29.100 BARBA BIKE/PEDAL PANELA
9 1910    ROGACIANO FELIX DA SILVA 02:59:19.250 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1953    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:48:30.430
2 1951    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:51:52.010 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
3 1954    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:12:23.550 COLINA BIKE TEAM
4 1952    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS 02:43:39.750 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
5 1955    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:50:41.470
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2003    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:45:59.390 PM BOTUCATU/SPECIALIZED/ HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE
2 2002    KAROL CAMARGO 01:51:52.340 JUNDIAI CLUBE - FIRST BIKE - MAXXIS - PENKS - LIGHTNESSRC - TADEU - FDV - AGREGA
3 2000    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 01:54:57.880
4 2001    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 01:55:26.880 BIKENEXS - MC STUDIO
5 2008    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:55:45.330 BARBA BIKES TEAM
6 2006    RAFAELA MONTICO 01:57:43.810 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
7 2004    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 02:29:27.360 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
8 2005    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:38:10.360 BARBA BIKES
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2102    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:47:40.560 JUNDIAI - FIRST
2 2101    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:56:07.800 AC MADEIRAS
3 2103    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 01:59:02.620 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
4 2100    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:59:50.130 BIOLEVE
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2201    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:51:49.810
2 2205    FABIOLA LUZ 01:53:27.190
3 2211    RENATA FERREIRA 01:59:01.640 EQUIPE C10
4 2200    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 02:01:18.510 STUDIO FITNESS OFICINA DO CORPO
5 2206    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 02:11:56.190
6 2207    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 02:17:28.110 Q-BIKE
7 2208    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:19:50.310 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM [TPS]
8 2210    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:32:32.730
9 2202    CYNTHIA TANURI MAGALHAES 02:32:36.690
10 2213    VANESSA BRESSANE OLIVEIRA 03:04:07.280
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2303    GISELE CALABREZ 01:47:52.370 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA / BRASIL ADVENTURE SPORTS
2 2309    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:09:50.800
3 2302    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:15:47.380
4 2304    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:28:15.460
5 2300    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN 02:43:16.020 MAGRELEIROS
6 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:59:40.070
7 2307    MARIBELE DA ROZ 02:59:42.810
8 2308    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:02:36.100
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2401    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:25:11.680 Q-BIKE
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2507    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:48:12.090
2 2503    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:51:43.820 SEL LEME - LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 2506    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:58:52.680 PEDALCOACHING/IBIKES/BIKETECHSAOJOSEDOSCAMPOS
4 2501    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:59:52.390
5 2504    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 02:10:19.970 FAMILY BIKE - CONDOR BIKE - ENERGY SPORT
6 2502    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:16:45.050 CAPIVARI BIKERS/PREFEITURA DE CAPIVARI
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4005    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 01:44:15.520 01:44:14.310 PEDAL POWER
2 4006    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:52:49.520 01:52:48.750 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
3 4008    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:59:22.890 01:59:21.410
4 4001    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 02:06:59.430 02:06:56.690 CICLOSAMPA
5 4000    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANI PINHEIRO 02:09:35.530 02:09:34.870
6 4004    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:14:20.370 02:14:19.170
7 4002    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:15:40.350 02:15:37.820
8 4009    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:36:47.970 02:36:46.650
9 4003    CRISTINA TOLOTO / JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 02:42:23.350 02:42:20.440
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/09/15, 18:45:37