GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCO, Piedade-SP, Classificação geral provisória
Geral Masculina Bateria Sport B
1 1321    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:31:12.800    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
2 969    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 4 00:31:21.720    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
3 971    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 4 00:31:26.390    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
4 1082    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 4 00:31:30.980    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
5 1301    ADRIAN SALVETTI 4 00:31:56.680    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
6 1095    RUBENS PALHONI 4 00:32:21.130    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
7 1081    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 4 00:32:36.840    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
8 1094    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 4 00:32:38.100    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
9 1328    INGO BUCHHEISTER 4 00:32:42.870    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
10 863    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 4 00:32:46.110    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
11 964    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 00:32:53.990    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
12 1302    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 4 00:33:04.680    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
13 1098    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 4 00:33:14.900    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
14 1324    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 4 00:33:46.150    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
15 1319    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 4 00:33:46.590    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
16 962    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 4 00:34:16.270    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
17 1325    THIAGO BURGERS 4 00:34:20.040    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
18 1086    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 4 00:34:22.350    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
19 1305    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 4 00:34:35.800    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
20 1085    ELERY CELIO S. CARDOSO 4 00:34:45.200    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
21 1088    FELIPE LIMONTA 4 00:34:57.770    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
22 1090    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI 4 00:35:16.280    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
23 965    MANOLO SOARES ORDENES 4 00:36:23.860    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
24 1320    PAULO SERENA 4 00:37:00.480    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
25 1309    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 4 00:37:31.120    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
26 1311    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 4 00:37:31.840    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
27 1307    CHRISTIAN GONCALVES 4 00:39:05.270    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
28 1326    TIAGO FANTOZZI 4 00:39:59.750    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
29 1314    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 4 00:40:28.920    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
30 1317    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 4 00:40:33.420    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
31 1092    MARCELO MALDONADO MALAMUD 4 00:40:39.080    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
32 1091    LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE 4 00:40:40.180    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
33 968    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 4 00:41:47.320    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
34 1300    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 3 00:31:40.970    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
35 1310    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 3 00:32:01.680    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
36 967    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN 3 00:32:48.120    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
37 1093    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 3 00:33:57.800    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
38 1080    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PAULA 3 00:34:23.560    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
39 1315    FAUSTO LUIZ MARQUES BASSO 3 00:36:17.690    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
40 1322    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 3 00:36:30.210    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
41 1316    HENRIQUE CARPIN 3 00:36:55.970    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 13/06/15, 14:47:25