GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCO, Piedade-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
13 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1420    ADHEMAR PEREIRA DIAS NETO 3 00:25:45.900 TRAVESSIA BIKERS
2 1429    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO 3 00:25:55.240
3 1419    EDUARDO GABRIEL ZANCHETTA DA SILVA 3 00:26:08.140 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 1426    LUCA MARTELLA 3 00:26:31.710 XFUSION / FUNKIER / UVEX
5 1435    PEDRO LIRA 3 00:26:32.480
6 1423    JHONATA DE LIMA PEREDA 3 00:30:23.930 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 1425    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 3 00:30:45.680
8 1422    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 3 00:33:46.000 REGIS BIKE
9 1421    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO 2 00:24:10.050 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
10 1424    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 1 00:11:23.070 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
18 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1595    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:33:46.530 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 1609    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 4 00:35:43.850 ASCI SALTO- PEDAL COACHING
3 1606    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 4 00:35:45.880 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 1591    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 4 00:36:55.310
5 1599    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 4 00:36:55.750 FLEXTRONICS
6 1594    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 4 00:37:43.750
7 1590    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 4 00:38:49.110 FLEXCARDS - ARAMES FARPADOS
8 1597    LUCIANO SALOMAO 4 00:39:55.850 SALOMAS
9 1601    MAURICIO MARTINS 4 00:40:47.480
10 1605    RENATO PASQUERO 4 00:42:52.380 EQUIPE BELUXAO
11 1592    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 4 00:43:09.180
12 1611    ADNILSON CORREA 4 00:43:51.860 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM/VOTOBROTHERS
19 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1761    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 4 00:35:09.910 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
2 1763    FABIO PESTANA 4 00:37:00.700
3 1762    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 4 00:38:32.200
4 1765    LAERTE PRECOMA 4 00:38:54.610
5 1760    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 4 00:41:48.450 ACTION WAY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
20 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1837    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 3 00:27:52.260 MTB JAGUARIUNA / MECANICA JT/LIGHT-BIKES
2 1838    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 3 00:29:20.420
3 1836    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 3 00:30:33.530 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 1839    SERGIO BORGES 3 00:32:56.220
21 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1921    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 3 00:27:54.920 MEGA BIKERS
2 1920    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 3 00:28:27.660
3 1923    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 3 00:30:39.590
4 1922    OTAVIO PREVIDI 3 00:31:34.020 ABUSADO/SELVA-RUN&FUN
5 1924    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 3 00:33:52.100
22 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2111    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 3 00:27:56.420 PM BOTUCATU/ SPECIALIZED BRASIL / HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL RIDE/ BLOG PR
2 2110    KAROL CAMARGO 3 00:29:49.560 CICLO LAMBIDA - HE - OFFICE GARAGE - FDV - FIRST - TADEU
3 2112    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 3 00:35:42.130 BARBABIKES/PEDALPANELA
23 SUB 40 SPORT FEMI
1 2224    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 3 00:34:05.300
2 2223    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 3 00:35:00.940
24 OVER 40 SPORT FEM
1 2310    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 3 00:36:36.450
25 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2508    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 3 00:31:57.980
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 13/06/15, 21:30:40