GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCO, Piedade-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 23    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 00:52:11.850 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
2 25    BRENO DE LUCA 7 00:54:07.360 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS
3 21    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 7 00:56:26.540
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 54    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 5 00:42:51.720 CORRATEC
2 60    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 4 00:40:06.500 BIKE OESTE
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 100    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 5 00:36:22.410 CALOI ELITE TEAM
2 107    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 5 00:37:09.420 SCOTT/ SYNCROS/ PRO CYCLE
3 104    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 5 00:37:25.850 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
4 109    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 5 00:37:54.350 POLO OLIMPICO/ SEST SENAT/ SYNGENTA OTO/ SUN BIKES/ CNA GAPES
5 106    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 5 00:38:46.090 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 101    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 5 00:39:57.880 OBJETIVO LITORAL
7 105    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 5 00:42:26.400 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8 110    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 5 00:42:57.160 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9 103    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 5 00:43:36.650 AVULSO
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 172    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 5 00:37:55.070 PEDAL URBANO
2 176    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 5 00:38:01.880 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 175    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 5 00:38:18.580 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
4 170    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 5 00:39:57.830 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5 171    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 5 00:40:51.820
6 173    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 5 00:43:40.170 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT RIO CLARO.
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 234    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 5 00:37:51.010 ASW/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP/MOGI DAS CRUZES
2 231    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 5 00:38:13.030
3 236    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 5 00:38:58.510 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 230    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 5 00:39:26.580 CLINICA DO CICLISTA/AESPORTE/CORRATEC
5 233    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 4 00:36:46.580 LAVA RAPIDO NAIO
07 MASTER A PRO
1 388    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 5 00:37:26.070 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
2 390    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 5 00:37:30.850 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 382    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 5 00:38:27.640 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
4 387    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 5 00:39:24.660 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
5 385    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 5 00:39:25.200 MTB JAGUARUINA/ CIA DO CORPO /NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
6 386    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 5 00:40:13.590
7 383    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 5 00:40:29.080 PEDAL URBANO IRIDE4BEER
8 389    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 5 00:40:41.170 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9 380    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 5 00:42:55.900 ACESSORUN
10 381    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 5 00:43:52.090
11 393    LEANDRO FREDERICCI MACHADO 4 00:36:42.570 PERSONAL4LIFE / MATADENTRO
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 13/06/15, 15:56:22