GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Piedade-SP, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 48    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 03:01:39.740 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
2 3101    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:22:39.070 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
3 711    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 03:24:15.250 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
4 50    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:24:27.220 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
5 708    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:27:54.240 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
6 702    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 03:29:17.670 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
7 51    LAIS SAES 03:35:53.850 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
8 3104    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIA / MARCEL SANTANA 03:36:44.210 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
9 700    ANA PAULA ELIAS 03:36:57.940 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
10 704    FABIANA BRANDAO 03:37:20.240 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 45    CARLA PRADA 03:40:37.100 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
12 47    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:41:50.970 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
13 707    MELISSA FORTI 03:43:59.880 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
14 703    ELIANA PINHEIRO 03:44:00.650 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
15 709    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:45:45.940 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
16 3103    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 03:59:22.470 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
17 710    TELMA CERQUEIRA 03:59:55.040 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
18 49    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 04:02:31.680 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
19 3102    ANDREIA F BAGNE / FERNANDO MICHELI 04:08:18.760 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
20 3100    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SIL / ANA PAULA MAEDA 04:14:12.750 14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
21 706    LYGIA NASSER 04:32:08.520 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
22 701    BIANCA RAMAO GONCALVES 04:35:09.010 03 FEMININO EXPERT P
23 52    LEIA DINIZ 05:50:33.000 02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
Geral Masculina Pro
1 11    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:17:51.340 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
2 2    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:18:43.240 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
3 1    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 02:21:49.490 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
4 70    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:24:53.390 04 JUNIOR PRO
5 9    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 02:25:07.610 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
6 4    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:25:11.570 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
7 13    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:32:01.470 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
8 323    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:32:03.230 07 MASTER A PRO
9 304    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:32:42.940 07 MASTER A PRO
10 10    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:32:52.610 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
11 220    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:33:13.210 06 SUB 30 PRO
12 508    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:34:09.730 09 SENIOR PRO
13 205    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:36:00.240 06 SUB 30 PRO
14 311    GABRIEL FRUET 02:36:47.200 07 MASTER A PRO
15 77    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 02:38:40.890 04 JUNIOR PRO
16 157    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 02:38:50.890 05 SUB 25 PRO
17 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:39:23.570 01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
18 504    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:42:27.300 09 SENIOR PRO
19 422    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 02:42:48.280 08 MASTER B PRO
20 79    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 02:43:00.580 04 JUNIOR PRO
21 162    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:43:14.090 05 SUB 25 PRO
22 420    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:44:28.460 08 MASTER B PRO
23 156    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:44:44.720 05 SUB 25 PRO
24 217    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:44:54.500 06 SUB 30 PRO
25 161    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:45:19.710 05 SUB 25 PRO
26 505    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:45:22.070 09 SENIOR PRO
27 437    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:46:41.870 08 MASTER B PRO
28 308    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:46:57.140 07 MASTER A PRO
29 415    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA 02:47:25.540 08 MASTER B PRO
30 204    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:47:35.040 06 SUB 30 PRO
31 427    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 02:47:37.840 08 MASTER B PRO
32 513    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:48:27.610 09 SENIOR PRO
33 330    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:48:43.200 07 MASTER A PRO
34 3003    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:48:46.010 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
35 320    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:49:01.220 07 MASTER A PRO
36 334    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 02:49:33.960 07 MASTER A PRO
37 3005    ELVIO OLIVEIRA / RODRIGO SAMPAIO 02:50:47.890 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
38 71    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 02:50:49.640 04 JUNIOR PRO
39 221    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 02:51:23.090 06 SUB 30 PRO
40 159    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 02:51:38.530 05 SUB 25 PRO
41 216    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 02:52:21.370 06 SUB 30 PRO
42 203    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:52:35.270 06 SUB 30 PRO
43 315    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 02:53:44.200 07 MASTER A PRO
44 3007    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIX / VALCIONE MARQUES SIL 02:54:45.380 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
45 155    GILMAR ANTUNES 02:56:53.800 05 SUB 25 PRO
46 409    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:57:30.210 08 MASTER B PRO
47 75    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 02:57:39.220 04 JUNIOR PRO
48 3001    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:57:48.400 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
49 616    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:58:07.900 10 VETERANO A PRO
50 608    IVAN MARIOSA 02:58:40.080 10 VETERANO A PRO
51 430    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 02:59:20.400 08 MASTER B PRO
52 657    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:59:23.750 11 VETERANO B PRO
53 610    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 02:59:40.230 10 VETERANO A PRO
54 208    FRANCISLENON TRACZUK 03:00:06.420 06 SUB 30 PRO
55 410    EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:00:06.860 08 MASTER B PRO
56 306    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 03:00:19.110 07 MASTER A PRO
57 209    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 03:01:17.060 06 SUB 30 PRO
58 3000    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 03:01:51.550 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
59 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:01:51.660 09 SENIOR PRO
60 506    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 03:01:52.650 09 SENIOR PRO
61 612    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:04:09.470 10 VETERANO A PRO
62 522    NUNO JORGE 03:04:16.720 09 SENIOR PRO
63 439    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 03:04:54.840 08 MASTER B PRO
64 424    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 03:05:13.510 08 MASTER B PRO
65 310    FABIO FELICIDADE 03:05:31.360 07 MASTER A PRO
66 658    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 03:05:32.960 11 VETERANO B PRO
67 325    RAFAEL BARBOSA 03:05:56.520 07 MASTER A PRO
68 321    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 03:06:57.650 07 MASTER A PRO
69 425    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:08:26.630 08 MASTER B PRO
70 158    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 03:09:05.080 05 SUB 25 PRO
71 431    ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIEIRA 03:09:11.010 08 MASTER B PRO
72 153    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 03:09:13.870 05 SUB 25 PRO
73 81    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 03:09:28.310 04 JUNIOR PRO
74 656    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:09:57.750 11 VETERANO B PRO
75 3108    ROGERIO ALONSO / FREDERICO T C SOKOMOTO 03:10:02.590 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
76 301    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 03:10:05.060 07 MASTER A PRO
77 530    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 03:10:29.170 09 SENIOR PRO
78 600    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 03:12:09.520 10 VETERANO A PRO
79 328    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:12:14.130 07 MASTER A PRO
80 151    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 03:12:45.660 05 SUB 25 PRO
81 603    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 03:13:04.230 10 VETERANO A PRO
82 3004    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:13:28.120 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
83 303    CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA JUNIOR 03:13:47.010 07 MASTER A PRO
84 80    VITOR BURANI 03:13:47.290 04 JUNIOR PRO
85 312    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 03:14:05.030 07 MASTER A PRO
86 528    ROSSANO BELOTO 03:16:22.340 09 SENIOR PRO
87 685    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:16:46.290 12 VETERANO C PRO
88 527    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:17:01.230 09 SENIOR PRO
89 3010    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 03:17:04.300 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
90 73    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:18:08.840 04 JUNIOR PRO
91 436    RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:18:33.060 08 MASTER B PRO
92 307    CLEBERSON TIAGO NALESSO SANTOS 03:19:46.440 07 MASTER A PRO
93 309    ESEQUIEL LEMES 03:20:17.690 07 MASTER A PRO
94 655    MAURICIO GONCALVES FREIRE 03:20:40.330 11 VETERANO B PRO
95 416    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:21:36.620 08 MASTER B PRO
96 680    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 03:22:15.900 12 VETERANO C PRO
97 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:22:16.890 12 VETERANO C PRO
98 343    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 03:22:18.810 07 MASTER A PRO
99 336    RAFAEL NONATO 03:22:55.000 07 MASTER A PRO
100 512    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 03:25:27.530 09 SENIOR PRO
101 520    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:25:34.950 09 SENIOR PRO
102 3006    EMERSON CARRIEL / GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEI 03:25:39.610 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
103 507    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 03:26:22.460 09 SENIOR PRO
104 403    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 03:28:54.430 08 MASTER B PRO
105 335    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 03:30:35.330 07 MASTER A PRO
106 211    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:30:35.660 06 SUB 30 PRO
107 105    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 03:32:07.770 04 JUNIOR PRO
108 163    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 03:34:51.180 05 SUB 25 PRO
109 300    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:36:58.440 07 MASTER A PRO
110 653    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:38:14.840 11 VETERANO B PRO
111 524    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 03:40:36.720 09 SENIOR PRO
112 509    EDUARDO ARMANDO BAUSAS JUNIOR 03:40:38.140 09 SENIOR PRO
113 683    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 03:41:46.090 12 VETERANO C PRO
114 324    MIQUEIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:42:46.610 07 MASTER A PRO
115 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:44:00.050 08 MASTER B PRO
116 611    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:44:42.180 10 VETERANO A PRO
117 429    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 03:44:43.770 08 MASTER B PRO
118 605    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 03:46:12.860 10 VETERANO A PRO
119 654    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 03:46:19.070 11 VETERANO B PRO
120 615    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:46:53.340 10 VETERANO A PRO
121 3002    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO / CAMILO MARQUES 03:49:47.230 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
122 659    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:51:36.750 11 VETERANO B PRO
123 517    MARCELO ALBERTO 03:52:38.490 09 SENIOR PRO
124 316    JULIO FABRICIO DE MOURA 03:54:58.660 07 MASTER A PRO
125 207    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:56:29.120 06 SUB 30 PRO
126 433    RAFAEL BERGAMO 03:57:42.220 08 MASTER B PRO
127 609    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 04:01:55.330 10 VETERANO A PRO
128 434    RAMIRO GARCIA JUNIOR 04:02:33.390 08 MASTER B PRO
129 405    ANDRE SCARPINELO 04:04:36.310 08 MASTER B PRO
130 529    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 04:11:21.060 09 SENIOR PRO
131 523    PAULO CENTURIONE 04:16:04.030 09 SENIOR PRO
132 525    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO 04:17:34.940 09 SENIOR PRO
133 302    BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL 04:19:05.670 07 MASTER A PRO
134 329    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 04:27:04.450 07 MASTER A PRO
135 3008    RENATO BATISTA MEDEIR / PAULO ROGERIO PENALV 04:27:11.430 13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
136 432    PEDRO ELIA 04:27:53.230 08 MASTER B PRO
137 502    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 04:29:43.690 09 SENIOR PRO
138 414    FELIPE CHELOTTI 04:32:45.100 08 MASTER B PRO
139 418    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 04:33:47.280 08 MASTER B PRO
140 660    WALTER DELFINO 04:36:37.830 11 VETERANO B PRO
141 438    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 04:40:43.500 08 MASTER B PRO
142 333    VITOR PERNA 04:41:28.100 07 MASTER A PRO
143 218    PEDRO DE PIETRO NETO 04:50:05.610 06 SUB 30 PRO
144 327    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 04:52:29.790 07 MASTER A PRO
145 511    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 04:55:52.740 09 SENIOR PRO
146 501    ADNILSON CORREA 05:00:48.190 09 SENIOR PRO
147 601    AYRTON WOGEL 05:07:26.450 10 VETERANO A PRO
148 206    EBER FELIPE ALVES DOS SANTOS 05:11:36.690 06 SUB 30 PRO
149 426    MAURI CARVALHO SANTOS 05:33:52.370 08 MASTER B PRO
150 417    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO 05:50:21.630 08 MASTER B PRO
151 682    FRANCISCO DUARTE MARTINS 06:31:10.150 12 VETERANO C PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2003    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:48:22.300 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
2 2208    RENATA FERREIRA 01:52:29.020 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
3 2102    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:52:44.840 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
4 2204    FABIOLA LUZ 01:53:23.950 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
5 2000    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 01:58:05.220 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
6 4010    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 01:58:07.470 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
7 2200    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 01:58:18.020 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
8 2303    GISELE CALABREZ 02:00:34.340 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
9 2201    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 02:01:58.210 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
10 2101    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:05:43.020 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
11 2002    KAROL CAMARGO 02:06:38.500 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
12 4012    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 02:06:55.200 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
13 4011    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 02:07:40.680 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
14 4008    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILV / RAFAELA MONTICO 02:10:26.820 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
15 2100    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:11:21.200 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
16 2104    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 02:12:22.390 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
17 2006    THAIS MEDEIROS 02:12:27.440 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
18 4002    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY / AQUILINO FRANCISCO D 02:14:51.290 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
19 2408    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:16:17.960 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
20 2105    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 02:18:05.560 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
21 4004    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:18:16.330 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
22 4006    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 02:19:42.450 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
23 2205    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:20:11.180 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
24 4003    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 02:22:44.360 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
25 2103    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO 02:29:15.160 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
26 4009    ELEN KARINE VIEIRA PI / BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 02:29:54.930 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
27 2401    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:31:17.860 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
28 2001    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 02:35:49.740 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
29 4000    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:37:19.160 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
30 2304    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:39:46.970 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
31 4005    CRISTINA TOLOTO / JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 02:41:11.660 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
32 2403    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:41:37.150 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
33 2302    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:42:05.320 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
34 2203    CLAUDIA CELINA DE MORAES CAVAMURA 02:42:25.370 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
35 2004    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:43:11.340 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
36 2402    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 02:48:39.740 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
37 2301    ANA ELISA BOSCARIOLI 02:51:36.330 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
38 2207    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:56:58.690 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
39 2307    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:04:40.280 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
40 2300    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 03:30:15.560 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
41 2306    MARIBELE DA ROZ 03:30:17.100 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
42 2007    THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES DE SA 03:54:35.420 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 819    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:26:09.200 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
2 922    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:26:29.640 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
3 1081    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:27:00.390 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
4 818    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:27:27.030 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
5 807    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:28:05.320 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
6 1056    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:28:32.230 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
7 835    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:28:37.230 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
8 1018    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:28:55.790 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
9 800    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:29:04.970 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
10 921    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:29:22.540 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
11 1245    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:29:31.710 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
12 842    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:29:41.160 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
13 844    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:30:26.640 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
14 853    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:30:34.440 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
15 925    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:30:34.660 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
16 1201    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:31:04.870 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
17 1209    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:31:20.080 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
18 837    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:32:00.840 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
19 961    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:32:01.000 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
20 846    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:32:02.810 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
21 1200    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:32:41.480 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
22 1275    RICARDO FEITOSA 01:32:42.030 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
23 813    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:33:16.300 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
24 1400    CAIO CUBA 01:33:50.190 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
25 1565    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 01:33:51.670 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
26 843    JOSE WARLEI ALVES SILVA 01:34:08.920 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
27 900    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 01:34:18.480 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
28 1019    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:34:20.400 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
29 928    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:34:22.210 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
30 1061    RUBENS PALHONI 01:34:22.430 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
31 1265    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 01:34:52.860 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
32 1052    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 01:35:11.100 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
33 817    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 01:35:42.680 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
34 814    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:35:50.150 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
35 820    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 01:36:15.360 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
36 830    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:36:16.080 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
37 1561    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:36:39.360 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
38 812    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:36:41.620 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
39 1240    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:37:28.250 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
40 1017    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:37:31.210 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
41 1059    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:37:39.230 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
42 1285    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:38:02.410 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
43 815    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:38:15.760 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
44 1540    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:38:54.970 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
45 1243    ELIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:39:03.430 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
46 1734    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:39:05.460 22 VETERANO A SPORT
47 1062    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:39:17.380 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
48 907    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:39:18.980 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
49 1030    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:39:23.420 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
50 808    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:39:23.980 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
51 1055    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:39:34.350 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
52 908    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 01:39:37.100 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
53 1334    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:39:57.860 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
54 848    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:39:58.850 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
55 1406    LUCA MARTELLA 01:40:28.350 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
56 1288    VINICIUS BARBOSA MAGALHAES 01:40:34.770 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
57 1536    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:40:35.820 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
58 832    BRUNO BORGES MOTA 01:40:37.580 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
59 1518    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:40:39.550 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
60 809    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:40:43.560 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
61 1522    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:41:53.260 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
62 912    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:00.020 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
63 1028    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:42:08.970 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
64 804    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:42:12.710 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
65 973    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:42:20.730 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
66 1407    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:42:29.510 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
67 1549    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:42:31.210 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
68 1811    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:42:49.450 23 VETERANO B SPORT
69 1515    BRENO ARANTES 01:42:57.470 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
70 1551    MAURO R. MAIA 01:42:59.010 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
71 1553    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:43:35.640 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
72 1813    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:43:38.880 23 VETERANO B SPORT
73 1246    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 01:43:46.960 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
74 918    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:43:57.340 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
75 1047    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 01:43:57.890 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
76 1575    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:44:27.110 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
77 802    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:44:47.870 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
78 1573    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:45:08.080 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
79 1800    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:45:13.300 23 VETERANO B SPORT
80 1241    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 01:45:16.540 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
81 1223    CLAYTON ARO 01:45:30.270 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
82 1227    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 01:45:38.570 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
83 1723    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:45:47.300 22 VETERANO A SPORT
84 911    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:46:02.020 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
85 1012    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:46:26.790 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
86 1514    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:46:57.710 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
87 1517    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:46:59.690 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
88 831    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 01:46:59.750 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
89 1404    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI 01:47:00.950 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
90 1035    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:47:01.230 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
91 1724    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:47:03.480 22 VETERANO A SPORT
92 1023    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:47:04.470 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
93 1210    ANDERSON FELIX 01:47:05.900 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
94 1702    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:47:45.940 22 VETERANO A SPORT
95 1516    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:47:46.160 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
96 1912    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:48:03.400 24 VETERANO C SPORT
97 1959    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:48:59.100 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
98 1408    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 01:49:01.850 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
99 1237    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:49:30.080 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
100 906    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 01:49:32.550 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
101 1271    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 01:49:37.110 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
102 1048    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 01:49:51.610 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
103 1032    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR 01:49:55.840 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
104 1234    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:49:56.830 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
105 811    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:50:08.310 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
106 1547    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 01:50:21.490 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
107 1509    ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES 01:50:22.750 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
108 1217    BERTONI CAROLINO DE ABREU 01:50:24.510 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
109 1823    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:50:28.240 23 VETERANO B SPORT
110 1058    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:50:41.750 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
111 1063    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 01:50:44.990 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
112 1727    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:50:50.540 22 VETERANO A SPORT
113 1901    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:51:00.760 24 VETERANO C SPORT
114 1715    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:51:16.740 22 VETERANO A SPORT
115 1711    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:51:18.500 22 VETERANO A SPORT
116 1712    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:51:25.200 22 VETERANO A SPORT
117 1005    ANDREI MILNICENCO 01:51:35.140 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
118 1212    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:51:35.910 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
119 1060    RUBENS ESTEVAM VIEIRA JUNIOR 01:51:37.450 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
120 834    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 01:51:39.810 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
121 1917    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 01:52:02.990 24 VETERANO C SPORT
122 1706    CELSO CANAVESI 01:52:11.890 22 VETERANO A SPORT
123 1915    ROBERTO ODONI 01:53:08.630 24 VETERANO C SPORT
124 1276    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:53:10.660 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
125 1550    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:53:13.130 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
126 1405    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ 01:53:28.780 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
127 1024    FLAVIO ORIZIO 01:55:21.270 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
128 1528    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:55:29.450 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
129 1546    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:55:46.700 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
130 1272    MURILO CESARONI 01:55:55.210 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
131 1037    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:13.940 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
132 1510    ANTONIO FIORINI 01:56:26.470 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
133 1226    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:56:28.220 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
134 1705    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 01:56:28.220 22 VETERANO A SPORT
135 1906    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:56:28.660 24 VETERANO C SPORT
136 801    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:56:40.420 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
137 1738    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:56:41.680 22 VETERANO A SPORT
138 1955    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:57:20.680 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
139 1045    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:57:20.900 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
140 1542    LUIS GUERRA 01:57:23.100 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
141 1262    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE SA 01:57:54.510 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
142 849    RENATO GONCALVES 01:58:17.530 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
143 1563    ROBERTO FERREIRA DIAS FILHO 01:59:01.740 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
144 1401    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 01:59:03.060 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
145 929    FABIO TRUJILLO 01:59:48.210 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
146 1006    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 02:00:08.150 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
147 2500    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 02:00:19.350 31 PNE - PORTADORES
148 1031    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 02:00:26.660 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
149 1269    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 02:00:40.220 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
150 1615    HAMILTON DA SILVEIRA 02:01:20.150 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
151 1740    RENATO GRANIERI 02:01:45.910 22 VETERANO A SPORT
152 1409    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:08.760 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
153 1503    ALEXANDRE RHINOW 02:02:09.090 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
154 1821    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:02:10.520 23 VETERANO B SPORT
155 1051    RENATO DA SILVA MORAES 02:02:12.550 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
156 914    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:18.870 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
157 1282    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:31.560 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
158 1719    FABRICIO FERNANDES 02:02:38.590 22 VETERANO A SPORT
159 910    JOSE FRANCISCO DUARTE JUNIOR 02:02:47.540 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
160 1238    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 02:03:08.250 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
161 1255    JEAN PAULO CORREA 02:03:10.060 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
162 1559    RICARDO GASPAR 02:03:24.780 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
163 1512    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR 02:03:33.240 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
164 931    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:03:36.540 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
165 836    EMERSON BORGES DA SILVA 02:03:41.200 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
166 1222    CLAUDIONIR SEBASTIAO DE LIMA 02:03:50.700 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
167 1703    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:03:54.050 22 VETERANO A SPORT
168 2502    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 02:04:35.850 31 PNE - PORTADORES
169 1286    SERGIO DE CARVALHO MACHADO 02:05:12.210 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
170 1270    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:05:56.590 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
171 1739    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 02:05:58.900 22 VETERANO A SPORT
172 1810    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 02:06:04.390 23 VETERANO B SPORT
173 1511    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 02:06:26.090 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
174 1728    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 02:06:31.580 22 VETERANO A SPORT
175 1500    ADRIANO LEMES 02:06:35.590 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
176 1036    LEONCIO SOUZA SANTOS 02:06:39.760 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
177 1034    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 02:06:47.070 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
178 1250    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA 02:06:50.590 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
179 1802    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 02:07:02.610 23 VETERANO B SPORT
180 840    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 02:07:07.010 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
181 1914    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:07:11.130 24 VETERANO C SPORT
182 1577    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:07:11.840 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
183 1070    GILBERTO LIMA FIGUEIRA 02:07:28.760 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
184 1254    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:07:45.020 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
185 1228    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 02:07:59.680 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
186 913    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:05.940 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
187 1283    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:09:05.210 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
188 902    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 02:09:13.940 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
189 1253    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:09:31.460 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
190 1809    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 02:09:42.340 23 VETERANO B SPORT
191 2504    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:09:58.260 31 PNE - PORTADORES
192 1714    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 02:10:56.320 22 VETERANO A SPORT
193 1289    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:11:11.810 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
194 905    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 02:11:15.110 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
195 1248    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:11:19.060 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
196 1735    MILTON T. KOYAMA 02:11:19.060 22 VETERANO A SPORT
197 1907    GERSON SARTINI 02:11:27.030 24 VETERANO C SPORT
198 841    JOAO FRANCISCO SACHI 02:11:40.810 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
199 1274    RENATO BACCHI 02:11:53.830 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
200 1065    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:12:22.940 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
201 1816    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 02:12:31.290 23 VETERANO B SPORT
202 1572    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 02:13:28.410 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
203 1267    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:13:31.930 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
204 1280    RODRIGO ANTONIO PRADO 02:13:49.120 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
205 1232    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA 02:13:50.440 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
206 1957    JOSE SUDARIO DA SILVA 02:14:37.620 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
207 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:15:05.020 31 PNE - PORTADORES
208 1239    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:15:35.070 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
209 1541    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:15:44.520 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
210 1332    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 02:15:46.990 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
211 1013    EDILSON ALVES MOTA 02:15:50.780 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
212 1817    ROBERTO DE AMORIM SOARES 02:16:31.260 23 VETERANO B SPORT
213 1410    PEDRO HENRIQUE MIELLI ROSSI 02:16:43.010 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
214 1820    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 02:16:44.990 23 VETERANO B SPORT
215 1743    SERGIO GASPAR 02:17:03.720 22 VETERANO A SPORT
216 1291    JULIO CLAUDINO 02:17:13.280 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
217 1258    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:17:38.380 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
218 1562    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:18:12.430 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
219 919    PEDRO CAMPOS 02:18:29.130 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
220 1905    CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA 02:18:44.340 24 VETERANO C SPORT
221 1903    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 02:19:07.580 24 VETERANO C SPORT
222 1531    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA 02:19:41.850 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
223 1206    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:19:47.560 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
224 1220    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:20:01.790 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
225 904    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 02:20:23.540 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
226 1268    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:20:27.820 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
227 1732    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 02:20:32.550 22 VETERANO A SPORT
228 1574    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 02:21:12.750 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
229 901    ALEXANDRE TOME DA COSTA 02:21:14.510 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
230 1729    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:21:23.300 22 VETERANO A SPORT
231 1053    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:21:30.770 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
232 852    VINICIUS SANTOS FURQUIM 02:21:36.970 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
233 1533    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:22:57.160 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
234 1213    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:23:24.570 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
235 1523    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 02:23:30.170 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
236 1579    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 02:23:31.880 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
237 1960    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:23:33.140 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
238 1532    FLAVIO AUGUSTO FONSECA CONCEICAO 02:23:39.400 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
239 1913    OTAVIO PREVIDI 02:23:51.100 24 VETERANO C SPORT
240 932    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 02:23:51.320 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
241 1009    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:24:22.570 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
242 1038    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE 02:24:26.750 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
243 1556    PAULO MORO 02:24:40.040 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
244 1207    ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE MORAES 02:24:44.270 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
245 1953    FERNANDO BOTTON 02:25:10.250 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
246 920    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:25:15.300 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
247 1829    ADEMIR JOSE DA SILVEIRA 02:25:29.970 23 VETERANO B SPORT
248 1513    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA 02:25:32.550 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
249 1218    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID 02:26:09.510 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
250 1721    FERNANDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:27:05.480 22 VETERANO A SPORT
251 1029    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:27:06.360 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
252 1708    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO 02:27:11.630 22 VETERANO A SPORT
253 1815    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 02:27:17.400 23 VETERANO B SPORT
254 1225    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:28:23.310 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
255 1543    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS 02:28:25.340 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
256 1524    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:29:20.050 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
257 1950    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:29:36.690 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
258 1208    ALEXANDRO MILANI 02:29:38.230 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
259 1722    FREDERICO SCHREIBER NICOLAU 02:29:38.230 22 VETERANO A SPORT
260 1580    LAERCIO TARDELLI DA SILVA JUNIOR 02:29:56.790 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
261 1716    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:30:41.670 22 VETERANO A SPORT
262 1801    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:30:56.170 23 VETERANO B SPORT
263 1025    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE. 02:31:09.350 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
264 1726    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:31:28.190 22 VETERANO A SPORT
265 1519    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:32:35.640 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
266 1069    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 02:32:39.370 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
267 868    ANDERSON F DE OLIVEIRA 02:33:23.260 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
268 1742    SANDRO SABAG 02:33:31.440 22 VETERANO A SPORT
269 1010    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:33:34.240 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
270 1071    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 02:33:52.040 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
271 1538    JOAO PAULO SALGE 02:34:25.490 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
272 1026    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:34:41.910 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
273 1001    ALEX LUIS AMERICO 02:35:48.650 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
274 1236    DOUGLAS GALIAZZO 02:35:50.130 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
275 1249    FELIPE PEDROSO 02:35:56.390 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
276 1247    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:36:00.680 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
277 1747    SANDRO ALVARADO MARTINS 02:36:52.860 22 VETERANO A SPORT
278 1808    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:36:55.660 23 VETERANO B SPORT
279 1962    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 02:37:01.310 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
280 1812    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:37:13.780 23 VETERANO B SPORT
281 1954    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:38:05.520 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
282 1284    SANDRO DE LELIS GAVIAO 02:38:32.490 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
283 1737    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES 02:39:25.050 22 VETERANO A SPORT
284 1103    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:39.040 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
285 1057    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 02:40:39.810 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
286 1570    SANDRO CATTEL 02:40:56.780 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
287 1537    JOAO OVANDO 02:41:07.490 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
288 1909    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:42:57.400 24 VETERANO C SPORT
289 1277    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:43:09.970 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
290 1215    ANGELO DE CASTRO LLORET PARDOS 02:43:35.680 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
291 1003    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:43:35.950 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
292 1000    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:44:51.420 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
293 1501    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:45:16.740 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
294 1819    SERGIO BORGES 02:45:23.000 23 VETERANO B SPORT
295 1717    FABIO ANTONIO ROSSI 02:45:28.060 22 VETERANO A SPORT
296 1963    LIK SAM 02:45:32.010 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
297 2503    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 02:45:54.860 31 PNE - PORTADORES
298 915    LIVANCLI FRANCISCATTO 02:46:07.820 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
299 1910    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:46:17.710 24 VETERANO C SPORT
300 1814    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOES 02:46:18.420 23 VETERANO B SPORT
301 1824    MILTONYOSHIHIRO NAKAJIMA 02:46:54.840 23 VETERANO B SPORT
302 839    IGOR LEITE FONTES 02:48:37.170 17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
303 1555    PAULO MARCELO MORENO 02:48:50.570 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
304 1261    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:49:52.690 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
305 1279    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:52:13.350 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
306 1713    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:54:42.200 22 VETERANO A SPORT
307 1260    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:55:29.380 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
308 1709    DOUGLAS PRATTI 02:55:58.880 22 VETERANO A SPORT
309 1278    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:56:32.600 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
310 1230    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:56:41.880 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
311 1961    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:56:45.890 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
312 1916    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:57:34.560 24 VETERANO C SPORT
313 1548    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 03:00:26.420 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
314 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 03:00:51.130 24 VETERANO C SPORT
315 1539    LEANDRO LUIZ TAVANO 03:01:00.860 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
316 1041    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA 03:01:59.020 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
317 1216    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 03:02:20.830 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
318 1505    ALVARO EDUARDO GOMES 03:04:40.830 21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
319 972    CELIO CESAR M DA CRUZ 03:06:22.780 18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
320 1251    GUILHERME VIGGIANI 03:09:05.630 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
321 1244    EVERTON FIM 03:09:47.040 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
322 1951    ANTONIO DE MOURA 03:11:22.940 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
323 1011    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 03:11:31.950 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
324 1204    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:14:46.990 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
325 1016    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 03:14:50.560 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
326 1402    FERNANDO DE ABREU SODRE BRANDAO 03:17:41.380 16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
327 1956    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS 03:18:46.250 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
328 1256    JOSE CRESIO SILVA 03:20:16.980 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
329 1050    RAFAEL MAZZEI 03:23:00.550 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
330 1042    MARCELO RODRIGUES ROQUE DA SILVA 03:23:01.870 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
331 1952    CLAUDIO RAVELI 03:24:19.970 25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
332 1252    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 03:28:25.760 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
333 1007    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 03:31:38.280 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
334 1700    ADELSON ALVES DA SILVA 03:32:17.060 22 VETERANO A SPORT
335 1219    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 03:32:25.730 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
336 1806    EDISON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO 03:32:42.980 23 VETERANO B SPORT
337 1822    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 03:34:19.100 23 VETERANO B SPORT
338 1720    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 03:36:56.570 22 VETERANO A SPORT
339 1281    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO 03:41:56.520 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
340 1242    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 03:42:38.150 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
341 1044    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:46:50.700 19 MASTER A SPORT MA
342 1259    LEANDRO POLONI DANTAS 03:47:32.390 20 MASTER B SPORT MA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 15/06/15, 19:54:01