GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Piedade-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 11    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:17:51.340 TREK, SHIMANO, SANTOS MEMORIAL, ESTILO LIVRE ADRINA NASCIMENTO, DESAFIUS
2 2    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:18:43.240 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 1    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 02:21:49.490 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
4 9    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 02:25:07.610
5 4    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:25:11.570 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 13    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:32:01.470
7 10    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:32:52.610 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ COFRANA FIAT/ OFICINA BRASIL/ AMENDOLA GROUP
8 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:39:23.570 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 48    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 03:01:39.740 CORRATEC
2 50    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:24:27.220
3 51    LAIS SAES 03:35:53.850
4 45    CARLA PRADA 03:40:37.100 PAULISTANO
5 47    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:41:50.970
6 49    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 04:02:31.680 BIKE OESTE
7 52    LEIA DINIZ 05:50:33.000
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 711    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 03:24:15.250 MTB STORE SPECIALIZED
2 708    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:27:54.240 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
3 702    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 03:29:17.670 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
4 700    ANA PAULA ELIAS 03:36:57.940
5 704    FABIANA BRANDAO 03:37:20.240 THE BIKES/QUALITY/ ACADEMIA INOVA FITNESS
6 707    MELISSA FORTI 03:43:59.880 FIO TEAM
7 703    ELIANA PINHEIRO 03:44:00.650 TAMURA BIKE SHOP
8 709    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:45:45.940 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
9 710    TELMA CERQUEIRA 03:59:55.040
10 706    LYGIA NASSER 04:32:08.520
11 701    BIANCA RAMAO GONCALVES 04:35:09.010 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE/PMJ/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESSRC
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 70    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:24:53.390 CALOI ELITE TEAM
2 77    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 02:38:40.890 SCOTT/ SYNCROS/ PRO CYCLE
3 79    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 02:43:00.580 POLO OLIMPICO/ SEST SENAT/ SYNGENTA OTO/ SUN BIKES/ CNA GAPES
4 71    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 02:50:49.640
5 75    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 02:57:39.220 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
6 81    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 03:09:28.310 IMPAKTUS MTB
7 80    VITOR BURANI 03:13:47.290
8 73    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:18:08.840 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE / FIRSTBIKES
9 105    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 03:32:07.770
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 157    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 02:38:50.890 PEDAL URBANO
2 162    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:43:14.090 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
3 156    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:44:44.720 FIRST BIKES / FTW SUPLEMENTOS / FITOWAY / CEUNSP
4 161    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:45:19.710
5 159    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 02:51:38.530 THE BIKES/GRUPO QUALITY/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
6 155    GILMAR ANTUNES 02:56:53.800 CENTER BIKE
7 158    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 03:09:05.080
8 153    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 03:09:13.870 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9 151    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 03:12:45.660 RUMOR
10 163    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 03:34:51.180 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 220    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:33:13.210 ASW/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP/MOGI DAS CRUZES
2 205    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:36:00.240 ITABIKES/SPECIALIZED/ DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 217    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:44:54.500
4 204    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:47:35.040
5 221    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 02:51:23.090 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 216    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 02:52:21.370
7 203    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:52:35.270
8 208    FRANCISLENON TRACZUK 03:00:06.420 OS CARA TUDO LOCO
9 209    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 03:01:17.060
10 211    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:30:35.660 PEDAL POWER
11 207    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:56:29.120 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
12 218    PEDRO DE PIETRO NETO 04:50:05.610 CORNETEIROS MTB
13 206    EBER FELIPE ALVES DOS SANTOS 05:11:36.690
07 MASTER A PRO
1 323    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:32:03.230 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ GUSTAVO DOTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2 304    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:32:42.940 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
3 311    GABRIEL FRUET 02:36:47.200 YTU RIDE TEAM
4 308    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:46:57.140 TEAM SOLARIS / LAGUENS RACE FIT / SBR
5 330    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:48:43.200 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
6 320    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:49:01.220 LAGUENS RACE FIT
7 334    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 02:49:33.960 FIRST BIKES, ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE JUNDIAI, MAXXIS
8 315    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 02:53:44.200
9 306    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 03:00:19.110 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANTES
10 310    FABIO FELICIDADE 03:05:31.360 NOVASEG CONSULTORIA
11 325    RAFAEL BARBOSA 03:05:56.520 CAVALARIA TEAM
12 321    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 03:06:57.650 MTB JAGUARUINA/ CIA DO CORPO /NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
13 301    BRENO FRANCISCO NASCIMENTO 03:10:05.060
14 328    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:12:14.130 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
15 303    CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA JUNIOR 03:13:47.010
16 312    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 03:14:05.030 PEDAL URBANO IRIDE4BEER
17 307    CLEBERSON TIAGO NALESSO SANTOS 03:19:46.440 GRUPO PEDAL 19:01 ITAPETININGA SP
18 309    ESEQUIEL LEMES 03:20:17.690
19 343    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 03:22:18.810
20 336    RAFAEL NONATO 03:22:55.000 MICROBIO
21 335    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 03:30:35.330
22 300    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:36:58.440 PEDAL PAULISTA
23 324    MIQUEIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:42:46.610 GRID MOTORS - BIKE SHOP
24 316    JULIO FABRICIO DE MOURA 03:54:58.660 MECANICA MOURA
25 302    BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL 04:19:05.670
26 329    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 04:27:04.450
27 333    VITOR PERNA 04:41:28.100 NUTRICORE / VINHEDO
28 327    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 04:52:29.790 PPW
08 MASTER B PRO
1 422    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 02:42:48.280 ACIL LOUVEIRA / SAFETTI TEAM / WWW.LAVOLATA.COM.BR
2 420    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:44:28.460 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
3 437    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:46:41.870
4 415    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA 02:47:25.540
5 427    MAURO ROLIM DE GOES JUNIOR 02:47:37.840
6 409    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:57:30.210 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
7 430    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 02:59:20.400
8 410    EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:00:06.860
9 439    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 03:04:54.840
10 424    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 03:05:13.510 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
11 425    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:08:26.630 JACUBIKERS- ACADEMIA PHISYCAL CENTER
12 431    ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIEIRA 03:09:11.010 SPORT BIKE RC / ESD EVENTOS
13 436    RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:18:33.060 ORPHANS AFRICA
14 416    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:21:36.620
15 403    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 03:28:54.430 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE/HERBALIFE/PREF DE AGUAS DE LINDOIA
16 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:44:00.050 SEME SANTA BARBARA DOESTE AZANHA LASER
17 429    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 03:44:43.770 JAVALIS/PE DE VELA BIKE
18 433    RAFAEL BERGAMO 03:57:42.220 X-QUEST
19 434    RAMIRO GARCIA JUNIOR 04:02:33.390 RADICAL SPORTS CLUB - BOITUVA
20 405    ANDRE SCARPINELO 04:04:36.310 COLINA BIKE TEAM
21 432    PEDRO ELIA 04:27:53.230
22 414    FELIPE CHELOTTI 04:32:45.100
23 418    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 04:33:47.280 DURAMETAL/MONSTER ENERGY MTB
24 438    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 04:40:43.500
25 426    MAURI CARVALHO SANTOS 05:33:52.370
26 417    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO 05:50:21.630 DKSBIKE/M.FCKR
09 SENIOR PRO
1 508    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:34:09.730 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 504    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 02:42:27.300 THE BIKES / QUALITY
3 505    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:45:22.070
4 513    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:48:27.610 PEDAL URBANO - BIKE SHOP SESSION PATS
5 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:01:51.660 SCOTT - PEDAL PRO - OFICINA BRASIL - VILLIONE -
6 506    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 03:01:52.650
7 522    NUNO JORGE 03:04:16.720
8 530    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 03:10:29.170 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
9 528    ROSSANO BELOTO 03:16:22.340 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
10 527    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 03:17:01.230
11 512    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 03:25:27.530 SEM MIMIMI
12 520    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:25:34.950
13 507    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 03:26:22.460 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
14 524    PAULO RAFAEL LOLLATO 03:40:36.720 BIKENBEER - PAULISTANO
15 509    EDUARDO ARMANDO BAUSAS JUNIOR 03:40:38.140
16 517    MARCELO ALBERTO 03:52:38.490 RUNCYCLESTEAM
17 529    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 04:11:21.060 MARIA BONITTA COSMETICOS / BARBA BIKES
18 523    PAULO CENTURIONE 04:16:04.030
19 525    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO 04:17:34.940
20 502    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 04:29:43.690
21 511    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 04:55:52.740 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
22 501    ADNILSON CORREA 05:00:48.190 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM/VOTOBROTHERS
10 VETERANO A PRO
1 616    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:58:07.900 GUILHERME GAZZOLA / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL / ALUMIX/ CR DECOR
2 608    IVAN MARIOSA 02:58:40.080 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA
3 610    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 02:59:40.230
4 612    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:04:09.470
5 600    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 03:12:09.520
6 603    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 03:13:04.230
7 611    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:44:42.180
8 605    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 03:46:12.860
9 615    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 03:46:53.340
10 609    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 04:01:55.330
11 601    AYRTON WOGEL 05:07:26.450 WOGEL LAR
11 VETERANO B PRO
1 657    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:59:23.750 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 658    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 03:05:32.960
3 656    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:09:57.750 MTBTRIP RACING TEAM
4 655    MAURICIO GONCALVES FREIRE 03:20:40.330 Q-BIKE
5 653    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:38:14.840 SEME SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
6 654    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 03:46:19.070 MTB SOROCABA
7 659    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:51:36.750
8 660    WALTER DELFINO 04:36:37.830 STUCK WHELL TEAM
12 VETERANO C PRO
1 685    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:16:46.290 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
2 680    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 03:22:15.900 THE BIKES
3 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:22:16.890 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE / FIRST BIKES / MAXXIS / PEKS / LIGHTNESSRC
4 683    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 03:41:46.090 LOJAS PROBEL
5 682    FRANCISCO DUARTE MARTINS 06:31:10.150
13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3003    BRUNO LEONARDO RESEND / HELBER COELHO BINHO 02:48:46.010 02:48:44.250 XTRANING- THUNDERBIKERS
2 3005    ELVIO OLIVEIRA / RODRIGO SAMPAIO 02:50:47.890 02:50:47.610 PEDAL RACE / MTBTRIP
3 3007    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIX / VALCIONE MARQUES SIL 02:54:45.380 02:54:44.890 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA BRASIL/GRAFICA PARATODOS/ACE/PEIXE PRO/4
4 3001    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:57:48.400 02:57:48.230
5 3000    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 03:01:51.550 03:01:51.280
6 3108    ROGERIO ALONSO / FREDERICO T C SOKOMOTO 03:10:02.590 03:10:02.040
7 3004    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:13:28.120 03:13:27.570 ACAI MIL & ROSS
8 3010    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 03:17:04.300 03:17:04.140 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
9 3006    EMERSON CARRIEL / GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEI 03:25:39.610 03:25:37.860 KK
10 3002    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO / CAMILO MARQUES 03:49:47.230 03:49:47.010 CAMILO MARQUES
11 3008    RENATO BATISTA MEDEIR / PAULO ROGERIO PENALV 04:27:11.430 04:27:10.720 PEDAL DAS 19:01 , IMUSTAFAH ,BICICLETARIA TAVARES , ITAPE MOTORES , REFRIGERACAO
14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3101    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:22:39.070 03:22:38.800
2 3104    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIA / MARCEL SANTANA 03:36:44.210 03:36:43.770 ORPHANS AFRICA
3 3103    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 03:59:22.470 03:59:22.360 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4 3102    ANDREIA F BAGNE / FERNANDO MICHELI 04:08:18.760 04:08:18.590 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
5 3100    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SIL / ANA PAULA MAEDA 04:14:12.750 04:14:12.480 JARIBIKERS
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 819    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:26:09.200 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 818    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:27:27.030 ACIL- LOUVEIRA / EVO BICYCLES
3 807    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 01:28:05.320 PLANETA BIKE
4 800    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:29:04.970 SPORT ACADEMIA/EMBALA / A4PAPELARIA/BIKE CENTER JR.
5 813    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:33:16.300 AC MADEIRAS
6 817    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 01:35:42.680 SAO NICOLAU BIKE /SEME AVARE
7 814    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:35:50.150 CICLO SAMPA
8 820    THIAGO EDUARDO PESCARINI ABRANTES 01:36:15.360 ZARKAIDES
9 812    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:36:41.620 BIKENESS/JFN ENGENHARIA/BEBIUNA
10 815    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:38:15.760 SEME SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
11 808    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:39:23.980 SAO NICOLAU BIKE/SEME AVARE
12 809    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:40:43.560 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA FRIOS
13 804    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:42:12.710
14 802    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:44:47.870 FLEXTRONICS
15 811    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:50:08.310 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
16 801    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:56:40.420 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO / L & L LUBRIFICANTES
16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1400    CAIO CUBA 01:33:50.190 THE BIKES QUALITY
2 1406    LUCA MARTELLA 01:40:28.350 UVEX / FUNKIER
3 1407    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:42:29.510 BARBA BIKES
4 1404    IGOR SGARBI CAVALIERI 01:47:00.950 BIKE VENTURE VALINHOS/CRIS DO MONTE II
5 1408    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 01:49:01.850
6 1405    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ 01:53:28.780 BIKENEXS
7 1401    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 01:59:03.060
8 1409    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:08.760
9 1410    PEDRO HENRIQUE MIELLI ROSSI 02:16:43.010
10 1402    FERNANDO DE ABREU SODRE BRANDAO 03:17:41.380
17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 835    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:28:37.230 ASCICAM,VICINITECH,FERRAZ.COM,BIKEMANIA
2 842    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:29:41.160 ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO, SPECIAL BIKE, REI DO ACAI, FARMA NOSSA, JOTA BAR
3 844    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:30:26.640 ADVENTURE BIKERS
4 853    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:30:34.440 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 837    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:32:00.840
6 846    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:32:02.810
7 843    JOSE WARLEI ALVES SILVA 01:34:08.920
8 830    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:36:16.080
9 848    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:39:58.850 BARBA BIKES
10 832    BRUNO BORGES MOTA 01:40:37.580 EQUIPE BRUNO AVENTURAS
11 831    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 01:46:59.750
12 834    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 01:51:39.810 CICLO SATO
13 849    RENATO GONCALVES 01:58:17.530 FAMILY BIKE E CONDOR BIKE
14 836    EMERSON BORGES DA SILVA 02:03:41.200 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
15 840    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 02:07:07.010
16 841    JOAO FRANCISCO SACHI 02:11:40.810
17 852    VINICIUS SANTOS FURQUIM 02:21:36.970
18 868    ANDERSON F DE OLIVEIRA 02:33:23.260
19 839    IGOR LEITE FONTES 02:48:37.170
18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 922    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:26:29.640 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
2 921    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:29:22.540 THE BIKES / LPBIKEFIT
3 925    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:30:34.660 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 961    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:32:01.000
5 900    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 01:34:18.480 PEDAL TIME
6 928    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:34:22.210 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTE/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGHTNESS RC
7 907    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:39:18.980 TECNOBIKE TEAM
8 908    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 01:39:37.100 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 912    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:42:00.020 BARBA BIKES
10 973    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:42:20.730
11 918    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:43:57.340
12 911    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:46:02.020 JNW-TATUI
13 906    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 01:49:32.550 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
14 929    FABIO TRUJILLO 01:59:48.210
15 914    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:18.870 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
16 910    JOSE FRANCISCO DUARTE JUNIOR 02:02:47.540
17 931    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:03:36.540
18 913    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:08:05.940 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
19 902    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 02:09:13.940 CICLO SATO
20 905    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 02:11:15.110
21 919    PEDRO CAMPOS 02:18:29.130
22 904    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 02:20:23.540 PINGA BIKERS
23 901    ALEXANDRE TOME DA COSTA 02:21:14.510 CORNETEIROS MTB
24 932    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 02:23:51.320 LAVA RAPIDO NAIO
25 920    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:25:15.300
26 915    LIVANCLI FRANCISCATTO 02:46:07.820 VOTOBROTHERS
27 972    CELIO CESAR M DA CRUZ 03:06:22.780
19 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1081    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 01:27:00.390
2 1056    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:28:32.230
3 1018    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:28:55.790 SPORT ACADEMIA/PREF EXTREMA
4 1019    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:34:20.400 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
5 1061    RUBENS PALHONI 01:34:22.430 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA/ HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
6 1052    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 01:35:11.100
7 1017    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:37:31.210 MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 1059    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:37:39.230
9 1062    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:39:17.380
10 1030    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:39:23.420 REFRIGERACAO 9 DE JULHO
11 1055    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:39:34.350 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
12 1028    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:42:08.970 JNW-TATUI
13 1047    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 01:43:57.890 CLINICA SIGMA BTB
14 1012    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:46:26.790 SPORT ACADEMIA
15 1035    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:47:01.230 NEBLINA BIKE
16 1023    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:47:04.470 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
17 1048    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 01:49:51.610 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
18 1032    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR 01:49:55.840
19 1058    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:50:41.750 BARBA BIKES
20 1063    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 01:50:44.990 DK INDUSTRIES / ALEX BUSNELLO / SOLLO BICI
21 1005    ANDREI MILNICENCO 01:51:35.140 PLANETA BIKE
22 1060    RUBENS ESTEVAM VIEIRA JUNIOR 01:51:37.450 PLANETA BIKE
23 1024    FLAVIO ORIZIO 01:55:21.270 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
24 1037    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:13.940
25 1045    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:57:20.900
26 1006    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 02:00:08.150 BARBA BIKE
27 1031    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 02:00:26.660 GRO
28 1051    RENATO DA SILVA MORAES 02:02:12.550 KOY BIKERS
29 1036    LEONCIO SOUZA SANTOS 02:06:39.760 PLANETA BIKE
30 1034    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 02:06:47.070 CAUCAIA CICLISMO
31 1070    GILBERTO LIMA FIGUEIRA 02:07:28.760
32 1065    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:12:22.940
33 1013    EDILSON ALVES MOTA 02:15:50.780 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
34 1053    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 02:21:30.770
35 1009    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:24:22.570 SPORTS BIKE/BATERIAS NUCLEAR
36 1038    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE 02:24:26.750
37 1029    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:27:06.360 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
38 1025    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE. 02:31:09.350
39 1069    ROBSON JOSE PEDROSO 02:32:39.370
40 1010    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:33:34.240 REGIS BIKE
41 1071    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 02:33:52.040 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
42 1026    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:34:41.910
43 1001    ALEX LUIS AMERICO 02:35:48.650 CAPIVARI BIKERS
44 1103    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:39.040
45 1057    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 02:40:39.810 ITU BIKES
46 1003    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:43:35.950 CANELA DE PAU
47 1000    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:44:51.420 BIKESITE BICICLETAS / STYLOS METAIS
48 1041    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA 03:01:59.020 PINGA BIKERS
49 1011    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 03:11:31.950
50 1016    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 03:14:50.560 PINGA BIKERS
51 1050    RAFAEL MAZZEI 03:23:00.550
52 1042    MARCELO RODRIGUES ROQUE DA SILVA 03:23:01.870
53 1007    CAIO DE MORAES COELHO 03:31:38.280 CANELAS DE PAU
54 1044    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:46:50.700 MTB MORGON
20 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1245    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:29:31.710 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
2 1201    ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:31:04.870
3 1209    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:31:20.080
4 1200    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:32:41.480 EQUIPE CICLO ASSUNCAO
5 1275    RICARDO FEITOSA 01:32:42.030
6 1265    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 01:34:52.860
7 1240    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:37:28.250 GASZA RACE
8 1285    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:38:02.410
9 1243    ELIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:39:03.430 TANIA ESTETICISTA
10 1334    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:39:57.860
11 1288    VINICIUS BARBOSA MAGALHAES 01:40:34.770
12 1246    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 01:43:46.960 AGUABRASIL / ACE OFICINA CONCEITO
13 1241    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 01:45:16.540
14 1223    CLAYTON ARO 01:45:30.270 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE
15 1227    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 01:45:38.570
16 1210    ANDERSON FELIX 01:47:05.900 BIKENBEER / PAULISTANO
17 1237    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:49:30.080
18 1271    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 01:49:37.110 BIKESITE
19 1234    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:49:56.830
20 1217    BERTONI CAROLINO DE ABREU 01:50:24.510 BARBA BIKES
21 1212    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 01:51:35.910 BIKE SITE
22 1276    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:53:10.660
23 1272    MURILO CESARONI 01:55:55.210 FARRAPOS CYCLING TEAM
24 1226    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:56:28.220 BARBA BIKES/MARIA BONITA/PEDAL PANELA/COYOTES
25 1262    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE SA 01:57:54.510 BARBA BIKES
26 1269    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 02:00:40.220 PEOPLE - SAO ROQUE
27 1282    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:31.560 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
28 1238    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 02:03:08.250 EXTREME BIKE
29 1255    JEAN PAULO CORREA 02:03:10.060 CAPIVARI BIKERS / PLANETA BIKE
30 1222    CLAUDIONIR SEBASTIAO DE LIMA 02:03:50.700 SAO NICOLAU BIKES
31 1286    SERGIO DE CARVALHO MACHADO 02:05:12.210 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
32 1270    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:05:56.590 PEDALE JA!!!
33 1250    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA 02:06:50.590
34 1254    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:07:45.020
35 1228    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 02:07:59.680
36 1283    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:09:05.210 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
37 1253    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:09:31.460
38 1289    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:11:11.810
39 1248    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:11:19.060 TÔ NA RODA
40 1274    RENATO BACCHI 02:11:53.830
41 1267    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:13:31.930 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
42 1280    RODRIGO ANTONIO PRADO 02:13:49.120 PORTO
43 1232    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA 02:13:50.440 DEIVIDE BORBA
44 1239    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 02:15:35.070
45 1332    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 02:15:46.990
46 1291    JULIO CLAUDINO 02:17:13.280
47 1258    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:17:38.380
48 1206    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:19:47.560
49 1220    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:20:01.790
50 1268    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:20:27.820 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
51 1213    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:23:24.570 PINGA BIKERS
52 1207    ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DE MORAES 02:24:44.270
53 1218    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID 02:26:09.510
54 1225    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:28:23.310
55 1208    ALEXANDRO MILANI 02:29:38.230
56 1236    DOUGLAS GALIAZZO 02:35:50.130
57 1249    FELIPE PEDROSO 02:35:56.390 QBIKE
58 1247    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:36:00.680
59 1284    SANDRO DE LELIS GAVIAO 02:38:32.490
60 1277    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:43:09.970
61 1215    ANGELO DE CASTRO LLORET PARDOS 02:43:35.680
62 1261    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:49:52.690
63 1279    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:52:13.350 FLEXTRONICS
64 1260    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:55:29.380 FAMINTOS DO PEDAL MTB TATUI / PE VERMEIO MTB TATUI
65 1278    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:56:32.600
66 1230    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:56:41.880 DL CICLO PECAS / TABOAO DA SERRA / MAP
67 1216    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 03:02:20.830
68 1251    GUILHERME VIGGIANI 03:09:05.630 BIKETOOR
69 1244    EVERTON FIM 03:09:47.040
70 1204    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:14:46.990
71 1256    JOSE CRESIO SILVA 03:20:16.980
72 1252    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 03:28:25.760 SCATT BIKES
73 1219    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 03:32:25.730
74 1281    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO 03:41:56.520
75 1242    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 03:42:38.150
76 1259    LEANDRO POLONI DANTAS 03:47:32.390 SPEED TURTLES
21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1565    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 01:33:51.670
2 1561    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:36:39.360 QUICK SPORT CENTER
3 1540    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:38:54.970
4 1536    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:40:35.820
5 1518    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:40:39.550
6 1522    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:41:53.260 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7 1549    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:42:31.210 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO - 14 GAC
8 1515    BRENO ARANTES 01:42:57.470 BICYGO / Q-BIKE
9 1551    MAURO R. MAIA 01:42:59.010 Q-BIKE
10 1553    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:43:35.640
11 1575    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 01:44:27.110 ASCI SALTO- PEDAL COACHING
12 1573    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:45:08.080 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
13 1514    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:46:57.710 ASCICAM/ BIKE MANIA
14 1517    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:46:59.690 PEDAL PANELA/BARBA BIKES BICICLETAS
15 1516    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:47:46.160 UCI - SILICOTEX - NEOPILATES - RODNEY BIKE
16 1547    MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 01:50:21.490 CYCLE COUNSIS
17 1509    ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES 01:50:22.750 NO PAIN NO GAIN
18 1550    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:53:13.130 PANGABIKE
19 1528    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:55:29.450
20 1546    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:55:46.700 FLEXTRONICS
21 1510    ANTONIO FIORINI 01:56:26.470
22 1542    LUIS GUERRA 01:57:23.100 SUNNY BIKES & PEDAL PAULISTA.
23 1563    ROBERTO FERREIRA DIAS FILHO 01:59:01.740 PIPOCAS TUICK
24 1615    HAMILTON DA SILVEIRA 02:01:20.150
25 1503    ALEXANDRE RHINOW 02:02:09.090
26 1559    RICARDO GASPAR 02:03:24.780 LOVECYCLERS
27 1512    ARNALDO DA CUNHA FRAGA COSTA JR 02:03:33.240
28 1511    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 02:06:26.090
29 1500    ADRIANO LEMES 02:06:35.590 SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP
30 1577    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:07:11.840
31 1572    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 02:13:28.410 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
32 1541    LUCIANO SALOMAO 02:15:44.520 SALOMAS
33 1562    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:18:12.430 FLEXTRONICS
34 1531    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA 02:19:41.850
35 1574    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 02:21:12.750 FRIGO CHAQUE
36 1533    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:22:57.160 AGUA SCHIN/BRASIL KIRIN
37 1523    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 02:23:30.170
38 1579    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 02:23:31.880
39 1532    FLAVIO AUGUSTO FONSECA CONCEICAO 02:23:39.400 INDIVIDUAL
40 1556    PAULO MORO 02:24:40.040 Q-BIKE
41 1513    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA 02:25:32.550 KEPPS BIKE
42 1543    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS 02:28:25.340 KLZ BIKES / CONVENIENCIA VILLA FLORIANO
43 1524    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:29:20.050 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
44 1580    LAERCIO TARDELLI DA SILVA JUNIOR 02:29:56.790
45 1519    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:32:35.640 H&N HIGIENOPOLIS HOMEOPATIA / Q-BIKE
46 1538    JOAO PAULO SALGE 02:34:25.490
47 1570    SANDRO CATTEL 02:40:56.780 QUALITY POOL- PISCINAS & LAZER- TATUI SP
48 1537    JOAO OVANDO 02:41:07.490 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
49 1501    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:45:16.740 PEDAL REDONDO
50 1555    PAULO MARCELO MORENO 02:48:50.570
51 1548    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 03:00:26.420
52 1539    LEANDRO LUIZ TAVANO 03:01:00.860
53 1505    ALVARO EDUARDO GOMES 03:04:40.830 PEDAL REDONDO
22 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1734    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:39:05.460 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
2 1723    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:45:47.300 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
3 1724    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:47:03.480 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
4 1702    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:47:45.940 ASCICAM
5 1727    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:50:50.540
6 1715    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:51:16.740 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
7 1711    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:51:18.500 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
8 1712    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:51:25.200
9 1706    CELSO CANAVESI 01:52:11.890 MIKZENGA
10 1705    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 01:56:28.220
11 1738    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:56:41.680 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
12 1740    RENATO GRANIERI 02:01:45.910
13 1719    FABRICIO FERNANDES 02:02:38.590
14 1703    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:03:54.050 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
15 1739    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 02:05:58.900
16 1728    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 02:06:31.580
17 1714    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 02:10:56.320
18 1735    MILTON T. KOYAMA 02:11:19.060 MTB STORE
19 1743    SERGIO GASPAR 02:17:03.720
20 1732    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 02:20:32.550 LUDAO BIKE TEAM
21 1729    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:21:23.300
22 1721    FERNANDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:27:05.480 CAMBUCI
23 1708    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO 02:27:11.630
24 1722    FREDERICO SCHREIBER NICOLAU 02:29:38.230
25 1716    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:30:41.670
26 1726    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:31:28.190
27 1742    SANDRO SABAG 02:33:31.440
28 1747    SANDRO ALVARADO MARTINS 02:36:52.860
29 1737    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES 02:39:25.050 MTB P/ CABRA MACHO
30 1717    FABIO ANTONIO ROSSI 02:45:28.060
31 1713    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:54:42.200 HG BIKES
32 1709    DOUGLAS PRATTI 02:55:58.880
33 1700    ADELSON ALVES DA SILVA 03:32:17.060
34 1720    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 03:36:56.570
23 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1811    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:42:49.450 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1813    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:43:38.880 MTB JAGUARIUNA / MECANICA JT/LIGHT-BIKES
3 1800    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:45:13.300
4 1823    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:50:28.240 BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA/JFN ENG.
5 1821    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:02:10.520
6 1810    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 02:06:04.390
7 1802    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 02:07:02.610
8 1809    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 02:09:42.340 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 1816    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 02:12:31.290 GLOBAL LINE
10 1817    ROBERTO DE AMORIM SOARES 02:16:31.260
11 1820    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 02:16:44.990 AKSA
12 1829    ADEMIR JOSE DA SILVEIRA 02:25:29.970
13 1815    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 02:27:17.400
14 1801    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:30:56.170 VISUAL BIKE
15 1808    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:36:55.660
16 1812    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:37:13.780 COLINA BIKE TEAM
17 1819    SERGIO BORGES 02:45:23.000
18 1814    LUIZ CLAUDIO GOES 02:46:18.420 BIKE SITE
19 1824    MILTONYOSHIHIRO NAKAJIMA 02:46:54.840
20 1806    EDISON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO 03:32:42.980 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
21 1822    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 03:34:19.100
24 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1912    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:48:03.400
2 1901    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:51:00.760 REGIS BIKE / CORRATEC
3 1917    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 01:52:02.990 VIDEIRAS
4 1915    ROBERTO ODONI 01:53:08.630
5 1906    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:56:28.660
6 1914    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:07:11.130
7 1907    GERSON SARTINI 02:11:27.030 Q-BIKE
8 1905    CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA 02:18:44.340
9 1903    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 02:19:07.580 ARAMES FARPADOS - BARGALLO
10 1913    OTAVIO PREVIDI 02:23:51.100 ABUSADO/SELVA-RUN&FUN
11 1909    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:42:57.400 BARBA BIKE & PEDAL PANELA
12 1910    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:46:17.710
13 1916    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:57:34.560
14 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 03:00:51.130 BAZAR COLONIAL/EQUIPIADA
25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1959    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:48:59.100
2 1955    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:57:20.680 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
3 1957    JOSE SUDARIO DA SILVA 02:14:37.620
4 1960    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:23:33.140 COLINA BIKE TEAM
5 1953    FERNANDO BOTTON 02:25:10.250
6 1950    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:29:36.690
7 1962    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 02:37:01.310
8 1954    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:38:05.520
9 1963    LIK SAM 02:45:32.010 CHEREGATTI BIKERS - AMIGOS DO PEDAL - AGUAI BIKE TEAM
10 1961    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:56:45.890
11 1951    ANTONIO DE MOURA 03:11:22.940 MECANICA MOURA
12 1956    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS 03:18:46.250 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
13 1952    CLAUDIO RAVELI 03:24:19.970
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2003    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:48:22.300 PM BOTUCATU/ SPECIALIZED BRASIL / HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL RIDE/ BLOG PR
2 2000    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 01:58:05.220
3 2002    KAROL CAMARGO 02:06:38.500 JUNDIAI CLUBE - FIRST BIKE - MAXXIS - PENKS - LIGHTNESSRC - TADEU - FDV - HE - O
4 2006    THAIS MEDEIROS 02:12:27.440 BARBA BIKES
5 2001    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 02:35:49.740 RUMOR TEAM
6 2004    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:43:11.340 BARBABIKES/PEDALPANELA
7 2007    THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES DE SA 03:54:35.420 BARBA BIKES
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2102    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:52:44.840 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/ FIRSTBIKES/ MAXXIS/ PENKS/ LIGHTNESSRC
2 2101    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:05:43.020 AC MADEIRAS
3 2100    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:11:21.200
4 2104    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 02:12:22.390 HE TREINAMENTO
5 2105    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 02:18:05.560
6 2103    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO 02:29:15.160 PLANETA BIKE
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2208    RENATA FERREIRA 01:52:29.020 C10
2 2204    FABIOLA LUZ 01:53:23.950 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM (TPS)
3 2200    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 01:58:18.020
4 2201    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 02:01:58.210 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
5 2205    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:20:11.180 TRIBO DE PEDAL SELVAGEM (TPS)
6 2203    CLAUDIA CELINA DE MORAES CAVAMURA 02:42:25.370
7 2207    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:56:58.690
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2303    GISELE CALABREZ 02:00:34.340
2 2304    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:39:46.970
3 2302    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:42:05.320
4 2301    ANA ELISA BOSCARIOLI 02:51:36.330
5 2307    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:04:40.280
6 2300    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 03:30:15.560
7 2306    MARIBELE DA ROZ 03:30:17.100 DA ROZ
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2408    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:16:17.960
2 2401    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:31:17.860 Q-BIKE
3 2403    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:41:37.150
4 2402    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 02:48:39.740
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2500    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 02:00:19.350
2 2502    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 02:04:35.850
3 2504    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:09:58.260 PEDALCOACHING / IBIKES / BIKETECH SJCAMPOS
4 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:15:05.020 CAPIVARI BIKERS
5 2503    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 02:45:54.860 FAMILY BIKE E CONDOR BIKE
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4010    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 01:58:07.470 01:58:06.760 PEDAL POWER
2 4012    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 02:06:55.200 02:06:53.440
3 4011    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 02:07:40.680 02:07:40.400 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
4 4008    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILV / RAFAELA MONTICO 02:10:26.820 02:10:25.560 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
5 4002    ANNE KAROLLINE THIEMY / AQUILINO FRANCISCO D 02:14:51.290 02:14:51.070 SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP
6 4004    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:18:16.330 02:18:15.340
7 4006    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 02:19:42.450 02:19:41.460
8 4003    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 02:22:44.360 02:22:42.880 CICLO SAMPA
9 4009    ELEN KARINE VIEIRA PI / BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 02:29:54.930 02:29:53.940 LAVA RAPIDO NAIO
10 4000    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:37:19.160 02:37:16.580
11 4005    CRISTINA TOLOTO / JOSE FEITOSA FILHO 02:41:11.660 02:41:10.120 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 15/06/15, 19:54:01