GP Ravelli, XCO Sport B, Itu, Classificação geral provisória
Bateria Sport B Masculina
1 868    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 4 00:46:28.130    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
2 974    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 4 00:46:30.440    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
3 1357    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:47:14.650    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
4 1333    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 4 00:48:34.020    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
5 963    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 4 00:48:45.940    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
6 869    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 4 00:48:51.600    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
7 950    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 4 00:49:12.850    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
8 967    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 00:49:13.900    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
9 1344    EDNILSON THOMPSON 4 00:49:31.250    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
10 1098    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 4 00:49:39.110    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
11 1342    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 4 00:50:26.010    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
12 1334    ADRIAN SALVETTI 4 00:50:46.230    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
13 1354    MARCIO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUES CRUZ 4 00:52:01.200    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
14 864    GABRIEL CASTILLO SILVA 4 00:52:13.670    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
15 970    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 4 00:52:26.470    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
16 1111    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 4 00:52:33.600    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
17 1108    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI 4 00:52:38.440    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
18 1351    INGO BUCHHEISTER 4 00:52:47.280    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
19 1336    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 4 00:52:57.940    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
20 865    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 4 00:53:49.400    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
21 1359    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 4 00:54:02.700    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
22 1100    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 4 00:54:40.320    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
23 1118    RUBENS PALHONI 4 00:55:30.850    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
24 1102    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 4 00:55:48.860    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
25 964    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 4 00:56:26.440    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
26 1097    DANILO MORANT 4 00:56:42.640    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
27 1358    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 4 00:57:01.750    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
28 1340    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 4 00:57:21.970    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
29 1099    ELERY CELIO S. CARDOSO 4 01:01:46.370    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
30 1361    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 3 00:40:48.970    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
31 1337    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 3 00:44:52.950    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
32 968    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 3 00:46:35.600    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
33 969    MANOLO SOARES ORDENES 3 00:47:01.200    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
34 1338    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 3 00:47:06.420    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
35 1349    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 3 00:47:35.200    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
36 962    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 3 00:47:54.910    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
37 1352    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 3 00:48:00.960    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
38 1347    ELVIS ESTETER 3 00:49:28.450    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
39 1103    FELIPE LIMONTA 3 00:50:22.880    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
40 1119    SAMUEL FRANCO 3 00:50:36.610    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
41 1350    HENRIQUE CARPIN 3 00:51:04.460    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
42 1114    MARCOS VINICIUS STUCKUS RIBEIRO 3 00:52:42.610    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
43 1341    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 3 00:53:02.720    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
44 866    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 3 00:56:38.130    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
45 1091    ALAN LIMA 3 00:58:35.730    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
46 1345    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 3 01:00:28.270    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
47 1104    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 3 01:02:40.860    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
48 973    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 3 01:02:51.410    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
49 1335    ADRIANO STEFANINI 2 00:25:56.650    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
50 1115    PAULO HENRIQUE ABDALA ARAUJO 2 00:45:59.130    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
51 1112    LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE 1 00:17:23.860    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
52 965    GUTEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES 1 00:19:39.090    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 11/04/15, 18:33:33