GP Ravelli, XCO Sport B, Itu, Classificação provisória por categorias
14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 868    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 4 00:46:28.130 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/ WELL NESS ACADEMIA
2 869    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 4 00:48:51.600 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
3 864    GABRIEL CASTILLO SILVA 4 00:52:13.670
4 865    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 4 00:53:49.400 CAMANDUBIKERS/ SANTA CLARA DISTRIBUIDORA DE CARNES
5 866    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 3 00:56:38.130 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 974    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 4 00:46:30.440
2 963    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 4 00:48:45.940 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 950    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 4 00:49:12.850 MTB JAGUARIUNA / RBS GUINDASTES
4 967    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 00:49:13.900 CICLOSAMPA
5 970    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 4 00:52:26.470
6 964    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 4 00:56:26.440 MTB JAGUARIUNA /JAGUAR BIKE
7 968    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 3 00:46:35.600
8 969    MANOLO SOARES ORDENES 3 00:47:01.200
9 962    FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES 3 00:47:54.910 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM
10 973    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 3 01:02:51.410
11 965    GUTEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES 1 00:19:39.090
16 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1098    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 4 00:49:39.110 BIKE PEDREIRA
2 1111    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 4 00:52:33.600
3 1108    JADERSON LEONILDO POLLI 4 00:52:38.440
4 1100    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 4 00:54:40.320 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 1118    RUBENS PALHONI 4 00:55:30.850 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA/ HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
6 1102    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 4 00:55:48.860 CICLO SAMPA / HIDROTABS / GLICOFAST
7 1097    DANILO MORANT 4 00:56:42.640
8 1099    ELERY CELIO S. CARDOSO 4 01:01:46.370
9 1103    FELIPE LIMONTA 3 00:50:22.880 FL TEAM
10 1119    SAMUEL FRANCO 3 00:50:36.610 TURMA DO PEDAL / ADC TAKATA.
11 1114    MARCOS VINICIUS STUCKUS RIBEIRO 3 00:52:42.610
12 1091    ALAN LIMA 3 00:58:35.730 TURMA DO PEDAL
13 1104    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 3 01:02:40.860 REGIS BIKE
14 1115    PAULO HENRIQUE ABDALA ARAUJO 2 00:45:59.130 FREERIDE JUNDIAI
15 1112    LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE 1 00:17:23.860 TRIFORCE
17 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1357    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:47:14.650 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 1333    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 4 00:48:34.020 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 1344    EDNILSON THOMPSON 4 00:49:31.250 JARIBIKERS
4 1342    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 4 00:50:26.010
5 1334    ADRIAN SALVETTI 4 00:50:46.230
6 1354    MARCIO DE CAMPOS HENRIQUES CRUZ 4 00:52:01.200
7 1351    INGO BUCHHEISTER 4 00:52:47.280
8 1336    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 4 00:52:57.940 FACCES ODONTOLOGIA
9 1359    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 4 00:54:02.700
10 1358    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 4 00:57:01.750 CLINICA FISIOCLIN
11 1340    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 4 00:57:21.970
12 1361    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 3 00:40:48.970
13 1337    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 3 00:44:52.950
14 1338    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 3 00:47:06.420 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
15 1349    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 3 00:47:35.200 PINHEIROS/SELVA
16 1352    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 3 00:48:00.960 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
17 1347    ELVIS ESTETER 3 00:49:28.450 EQUIPE POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT / SUNBIKES
18 1350    HENRIQUE CARPIN 3 00:51:04.460
19 1341    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 3 00:53:02.720
20 1345    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 3 01:00:28.270 GALOPERA
21 1335    ADRIANO STEFANINI 2 00:25:56.650
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 11/04/15, 18:33:33