GP Ravelli, XCO Sport A, Itu, Classificação provisória por categorias
18 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1604    ANGELO STASSI 4 00:52:16.610 TURMA DO PEDAL JUNDIAI
2 1619    WENDER CASTILHO DE CARVALHO 4 00:53:41.860
3 1618    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 4 00:54:37.550 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
4 1616    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 4 00:55:45.550 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 1605    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:55:50.380 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1607    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 4 01:01:19.060
7 1600    ADRIANO PERSONA MACHADO GOMES 4 01:01:38.560
8 1614    MAURICIO MARTINS 4 01:01:59.810
9 1601    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 4 01:07:51.890 ARAMES FARPADOS - FLEXCARDS
10 1609    LUCIANO SALOMAO 3 00:54:14.870 SALOMAS
11 1608    JORGE PAULO DELLA TORRE 3 01:01:35.810
12 1612    MARCIO SERGIO BAPTISTA 3 01:05:36.050
13 1611    MARCELO ALBERTO 2 00:36:47.050 RUNCYCLESTEAM
14 1603    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 1 00:16:04.800 REGIS BIKE
19 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1762    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 4 00:53:40.600
2 1763    ENIVALDO CESAR DA SILVA 4 00:59:47.060
3 1765    FABIO PESTANA 4 01:02:58.360
4 1761    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 4 01:05:51.870 ACTION WAY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 1768    MARCELO GALLEGO PICARO 2 00:53:30.820
20 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1839    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 3 00:45:31.550 JAGUARIUNA /LIGHTS BIKES/ MECANICAJT/VM3
2 1841    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 3 00:46:49.380
3 1842    SERGIO BORGES 3 01:02:18.330
4 1843    SERGIO LUIZ CRUZ 3 01:04:28.290
21 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1924    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 3 00:43:15.040 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO/ HIDROFER/MARQUES BIKE
2 1927    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 3 00:54:04.810
3 1926    OTAVIO PREVIDI 3 00:58:16.860
4 1928    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 2 00:46:16.460 MAX & TURBO CICLISMO
13 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1438    WILBER OLETO DE OLIVEIRA 3 00:36:43.380 TOTAL BIKE MOCOCA....
2 1421    CAIO CUBA 3 00:38:44.330 THE BIKES QUALITY
3 1425    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 3 00:39:49.580 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4 1430    LUCA MARTELLA 3 00:40:16.610 XFUSION / FUNKIER / UVEX
5 1435    THIAGO LEITE DA SILVA CIRELI 3 00:40:16.880 TOTAL BIKE / MOCOCA TEAM BIKE
6 1437    WESLEY DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 3 00:41:04.890 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 1436    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO 3 00:41:43.060 PEDAL COACHING / BROTHERS ACAI / ALFARRE RESTAURANTE / PEZAO PREPARACOES
8 1433    PEDRO ROCHA DE FELIPE 3 00:42:12.550 TOTAL BIKE/MOCOCA TEAM BIKE
9 1431    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 3 00:42:54.080 FRIGO CHARQUE
10 1423    EDUARDO GABRIEL ZANCHETTA DA SILVA 3 00:47:57.320 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11 1424    GUSTAVO DA LUZ PEREIRA (GUS FREITAS) 3 00:48:36.650
12 1434    PEDRO VINICIUS LIMA DE BARROS 3 00:54:03.340 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
13 1420    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO 3 01:01:18.900 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
14 1429    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 2 00:37:35.560
15 1426    IGOR ALBERTINE CRUZ 2 00:48:22.370 REGIS BIKE
16 1428    LEONARDO TAINAN LEMES PEREIRA 2 01:05:59.630 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
17 1427    JHONATA DE LIMA PEREDA 1 00:20:45.540 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
25 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2503    MARCELO GRACIANO 3 01:00:14.350 IBIKES / PEDALCOACHING / MARTINS REPRESENTACÕES / BIKE TECH SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
22 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2013    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 3 00:44:42.650 PM BOTUCATU/ SPECIALIZED BRASIL / HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL RIDE/ PROF AR
2 2011    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 3 00:50:08.080 BIKENEXS / STUDIO MARCIA CAMARGO
3 2012    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 3 00:52:16.600 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRST BIKES / MAXXIS / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC / TADEU / FDV / OFFIC
4 2014    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 2 00:48:29.650 BARBA BIKES
23 SUB 40 SPORT FEMI
1 2111    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 1 00:42:58.070
24 OVER 40 SPORT FEM
1 2411    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS 3 00:59:28.370
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 11/04/15, 18:28:38