GP Ravelli, XCO Pro B, Itu, Classificação geral provisória
Bateria Pro B Feminina
1 41    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 5 01:13:01.620    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
Bateria Pro B Masculina
1 25    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 01:11:24.620    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
2 20    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 7 01:14:12.580    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
3 23    BRENO DE LUCA 7 01:15:29.090    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
4 22    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 7 01:18:26.610    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
5 21    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 6 01:17:49.100    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
6 383    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 5 00:53:25.360    07 MASTER A PRO
7 388    WELINGTON GONCALVES DE JESUS REZENDE 5 00:53:25.800    07 MASTER A PRO
8 370    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 5 00:54:54.340    07 MASTER A PRO
9 40    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 5 00:55:24.110    04 JUNIOR PRO
10 387    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 5 00:55:47.890    07 MASTER A PRO
11 101    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 5 00:56:19.570    05 SUB 25 PRO
12 109    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 5 00:56:57.140    05 SUB 25 PRO
13 35    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 5 00:57:04.300    04 JUNIOR PRO
14 107    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 5 00:57:28.330    05 SUB 25 PRO
15 122    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 5 00:57:53.630    06 SUB 30 PRO
16 379    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 5 00:58:19.100    07 MASTER A PRO
17 100    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 5 00:58:41.110    05 SUB 25 PRO
18 106    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 5 00:59:14.340    05 SUB 25 PRO
19 39    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 5 00:59:34.300    04 JUNIOR PRO
20 376    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 5 01:00:24.820    07 MASTER A PRO
21 30    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 5 01:00:33.620    04 JUNIOR PRO
22 112    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 5 01:00:49.560    06 SUB 30 PRO
23 33    GEORGES COSMAO PEREIRA NETO 5 01:01:15.910    04 JUNIOR PRO
24 377    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 5 01:01:18.590    07 MASTER A PRO
25 31    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 5 01:01:31.070    04 JUNIOR PRO
26 373    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 5 01:01:53.090    07 MASTER A PRO
27 117    HENRIQUE SERRA 5 01:02:20.570    06 SUB 30 PRO
28 382    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 5 01:02:52.350    07 MASTER A PRO
29 123    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 5 01:03:20.830    06 SUB 30 PRO
30 120    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 5 01:03:24.560    06 SUB 30 PRO
31 113    BRUNO SILLMAN 5 01:03:26.650    06 SUB 30 PRO
32 378    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 5 01:03:34.640    07 MASTER A PRO
33 38    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 5 01:05:03.300    04 JUNIOR PRO
34 36    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 5 01:09:50.840    04 JUNIOR PRO
35 124    VINICIUS TEUI SILVA NASCIMENTO 4 00:54:31.890    06 SUB 30 PRO
36 110    ALESON ANTUNES FERREIRA 4 00:55:44.060    06 SUB 30 PRO
37 103    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 4 00:59:58.830    05 SUB 25 PRO
38 102    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 3 00:39:19.050    05 SUB 25 PRO
39 372    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 2 00:25:01.180    07 MASTER A PRO
40 111    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 2 00:25:43.830    06 SUB 30 PRO
41 105    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 2 00:26:29.880    05 SUB 25 PRO
42 27    ROGER ROBERTO DE SOUZA 1 00:17:29.400    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 11/04/15, 18:36:32