GP Ravelli, XCO Pro B, Itu, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 25    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 01:11:24.620 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
2 20    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 7 01:14:12.580 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 23    BRENO DE LUCA 7 01:15:29.090 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS
4 22    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 7 01:18:26.610 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 21    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 6 01:17:49.100 GREENBIKERS TEAM / ANDRE MELO RACING
6 27    ROGER ROBERTO DE SOUZA 1 00:17:29.400
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 41    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 5 01:13:01.620 CORRATEC, GREMIO RECREATIVO BARUERI
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 40    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 5 00:55:24.110 SCOTT / SYNCROS
2 35    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 5 00:57:04.300 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
3 39    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 5 00:59:34.300 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 30    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 5 01:00:33.620 EQUIPE POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT/ALTO RENDIMENTO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 33    GEORGES COSMAO PEREIRA NETO 5 01:01:15.910 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 31    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 5 01:01:31.070
7 38    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 5 01:05:03.300 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8 36    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 5 01:09:50.840 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 101    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 5 00:56:19.570 RAGAZZO TEAM
2 109    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 5 00:56:57.140 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 107    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 5 00:57:28.330 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
4 100    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 5 00:58:41.110 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
5 106    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 5 00:59:14.340
6 103    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 4 00:59:58.830 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 102    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 3 00:39:19.050 PEDAL URBANO - BIKE SHOP
8 105    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 2 00:26:29.880 SEST SENAT
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 122    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 5 00:57:53.630 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 112    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 5 01:00:49.560
3 117    HENRIQUE SERRA 5 01:02:20.570
4 123    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 5 01:03:20.830
5 120    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 5 01:03:24.560
6 113    BRUNO SILLMAN 5 01:03:26.650 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 124    VINICIUS TEUI SILVA NASCIMENTO 4 00:54:31.890 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8 110    ALESON ANTUNES FERREIRA 4 00:55:44.060
9 111    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 2 00:25:43.830
07 MASTER A PRO
1 383    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 5 00:53:25.360 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ GUSTAVO DOTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2 388    WELINGTON GONCALVES DE JESUS REZENDE 5 00:53:25.800 TÊXTIL UNIAO
3 370    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 5 00:54:54.340 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
4 387    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 5 00:55:47.890 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 379    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 5 00:58:19.100 MTB JAGUARUINA/ CIA DO CORPO /NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
6 376    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 5 01:00:24.820 P.M BOTUCATU / ABC / EXPANDE CORRETORA / COPICAL TINTAS/ BOTICA OFICINAL
7 377    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 5 01:01:18.590
8 373    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 5 01:01:53.090
9 382    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 5 01:02:52.350 ENDURANCE TEAM
10 378    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 5 01:03:34.640 YTU RIDE TEAM
11 372    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 2 00:25:01.180 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPE SINAPSE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 11/04/15, 18:36:32