GP Ravelli, XCO Pro A, Itu, Classificação provisória por categorias
08 MASTER B PRO
1 484    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 4 00:42:38.580 #EVO RACING TEAM
2 399    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 4 00:43:07.580 GRUPO HENTONA/NINER BRASIL/ACADEMIA DO FABINHO/SOS ANIMAL
3 396    CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO 4 00:45:41.320 TÊXTIL UNIAO
4 381    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 4 00:47:05.960
5 497    RICARDO JOSE VIEIRA DE MATOS 4 00:47:48.080 EQUIPE TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
6 394    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AFONSO 4 00:48:44.820
7 490    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 4 00:48:57.180 EQUIPE TEAM MTB BOTUCATU
8 492    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 4 00:50:25.890
9 398    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 4 00:51:13.070 TEXTIL UNIAO
10 486    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 00:54:02.900
11 499    LUIZ FERNANDO CAETANO FRANCISCO 4 00:57:06.570 PLANTA ACAO ALIMENTOS SAUDAVEIS
12 393    ADRIANO AZANHA 3 00:45:50.380 AZANHA LASER
13 487    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT 3 00:47:05.350 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS / ACAINOW
14 494    MARCELO VILAS BOAS 3 00:47:45.560 VBODONTOLOGIA 12 3962-2525
15 495    REGIS EIDE 3 00:48:10.820 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
16 489    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 2 00:25:45.310
17 498    VALDECI PEREIRA 2 00:54:38.380 RAGAZZO TEAM
18 496    RICARDO BARIL 1 00:20:07.580 PEDAL COACHING
09 SENIOR PRO
1 565    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 4 00:46:37.370 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 563    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 4 00:47:48.340
3 570    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 4 00:48:21.620
4 569    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 4 00:49:27.860
5 566    EDUARDO CAMPOS 4 00:52:33.840 PEDAL URBANO
6 564    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 3 00:44:19.570 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 560    ADNILSON CORREA 2 00:43:59.410 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM / BIKE ALIANCA
10 VETERANO A PRO
1 632    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 4 00:49:26.040 AVULSO
2 628    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 4 00:50:17.890
3 630    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 4 00:55:31.350
4 635    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 3 00:46:25.880 FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA
5 629    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 3 00:50:25.580 BICYGO Q-BIKE
11 VETERANO B PRO
1 664    ADROALDO ROSSI JR 3 00:47:39.370
12 VETERANO C PRO
1 690    CLAUDIO MICHELI 3 00:45:06.130 MEGA BIKERS / HOTEL ROSARIO
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 63    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 3 00:47:06.400 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
2 60    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 3 00:48:20.820 BIKE OESTE
3 61    MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA 3 00:49:09.600 CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATACAO / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS / ACAINOW
4 62    MELISSA FORTI 3 00:53:18.790 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT / FIO TEAM
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 11/04/15, 18:35:10