GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Itu, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 3101    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O.        02:25:00.690    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
2 711    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO        02:26:04.740    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
3 48    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI        02:28:33.480    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
4 47    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO        02:29:50.980    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
5 3100    ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL        02:32:50.250    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
6 701    ANA PAULA ELIAS        02:33:59.680    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
7 49    LAIS SAES        02:34:48.180    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
8 717    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ        02:35:02.680    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
9 706    FABIANA BRANDAO        02:35:13.500    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
10 715    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO        02:36:42.690    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 52    MARIANA CARCUTE        02:39:25.660    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
12 710    MELISSA FORTI        02:39:39.940    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
13 703    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO        02:39:45.210    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
14 700    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA        02:41:51.210    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
15 3102    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZ / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE        02:50:52.170    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
16 704    ELIANA PINHEIRO        02:51:24.520    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
17 713    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA        02:55:54.760    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
18 714    PATRICIA CRUAÑES        02:56:46.440    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
19 716    TELMA CERQUEIRA        02:57:18.460    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
20 707    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA        03:00:21.750    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
21 3104    ANDREA FLORENCIO LOPES / FERNANDO MICHELI        03:06:27.500    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
22 712    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER        03:07:54.500    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
23 3103    CHRISTIAN GUARIGLIA / MARGARETE OTI OLIVEIRA        03:13:00.330    14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
24 719    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER        03:20:03.470    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
25 708    ISADORA SOARES        03:37:37.000    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
26 705    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI        03:37:48.750    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
27 709    LYGIA NASSER        03:38:37.750    03 FEMININO EXPERT P
28 50    LEIA DINIZ        04:12:43.610    02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
Geral Masculina Pro
1 7    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA        01:55:25.450    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
2 15    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS        01:55:30.170    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
3 1    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA        01:56:06.200    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
4 429    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS        01:58:37.740    08 MASTER B PRO
5 8    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA        01:59:03.230    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
6 442    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO        01:59:33.000    08 MASTER B PRO
7 511    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI        02:01:00.440    09 SENIOR PRO
8 507    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK        02:01:20.870    09 SENIOR PRO
9 157    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES        02:01:48.880    05 SUB 25 PRO
10 3    ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI        02:01:52.950    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
11 307    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO        02:02:18.100    07 MASTER A PRO
12 82    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI        02:02:18.710    04 JUNIOR PRO
13 342    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES        02:02:56.160    07 MASTER A PRO
14 165    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA        02:02:58.690    05 SUB 25 PRO
15 420    DANIEL TOLEDO        02:03:07.430    08 MASTER B PRO
16 327    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA        02:03:24.390    07 MASTER A PRO
17 83    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON        02:03:26.650    04 JUNIOR PRO
18 151    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA        02:03:39.670    05 SUB 25 PRO
19 300    ADILSON MARCATTI        02:03:51.360    07 MASTER A PRO
20 457    MOACYR DE PAULA JUNIOR        02:04:04.220    08 MASTER B PRO
21 4    BRENO DE LUCA        02:04:16.740    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
22 421    DANILO LANCE        02:04:26.190    08 MASTER B PRO
23 204    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO        02:04:41.670    06 SUB 30 PRO
24 211    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI        02:05:02.650    06 SUB 30 PRO
25 226    MARCIAL SENE FILHO        02:05:51.810    06 SUB 30 PRO
26 319    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA        02:06:13.620    07 MASTER A PRO
27 620    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA        02:06:33.890    10 VETERANO A PRO
28 201    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA        02:06:36.580    06 SUB 30 PRO
29 213    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA        02:06:56.570    06 SUB 30 PRO
30 323    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO        02:07:08.160    07 MASTER A PRO
31 542    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES        02:07:14.640    09 SENIOR PRO
32 207    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO        02:07:18.700    06 SUB 30 PRO
33 438    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA        02:07:22.770    08 MASTER B PRO
34 529    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI        02:07:46.880    09 SENIOR PRO
35 504    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO        02:07:58.860    09 SENIOR PRO
36 3015    RODRIGO SAMPAIO / ELVIO OLIVEIRA        02:07:59.520    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
37 480    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES        02:08:14.460    08 MASTER B PRO
38 310    DANIEL SILVESTRINI        02:08:47.630    07 MASTER A PRO
39 439    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO        02:08:50.490    08 MASTER B PRO
40 461    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA        02:08:55.430    08 MASTER B PRO
41 301    AGNALDO MAXIMO (GRANDAO)        02:09:14.490    07 MASTER A PRO
42 3008    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA        02:09:20.650    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
43 70    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES        02:09:32.450    04 JUNIOR PRO
44 236    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO        02:09:48.320    06 SUB 30 PRO
45 163    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA        02:10:08.150    05 SUB 25 PRO
46 237    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR        02:10:19.080    06 SUB 30 PRO
47 3005    HELBER COELHO BINHO / BRUNO LEONARDO RESENDE        02:10:24.910    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
48 413    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AFONSO        02:10:41.770    08 MASTER B PRO
49 3023    VALCIONE MARQUES SILV / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI        02:11:14.730    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
50 232    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE        02:11:16.860    06 SUB 30 PRO
51 441    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO)        02:11:22.960    08 MASTER B PRO
52 13    ODAIR PEREIRA        02:11:30.270    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
53 314    GABRIEL FRUET        02:11:31.360    07 MASTER A PRO
54 338    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES        02:11:41.090    07 MASTER A PRO
55 152    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI        02:11:42.900    05 SUB 25 PRO
56 230    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO        02:11:50.310    06 SUB 30 PRO
57 3003    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUE / LUCAS RIZZI PINTO        02:11:53.010    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
58 324    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI        02:12:06.630    07 MASTER A PRO
59 161    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO        02:12:35.410    05 SUB 25 PRO
60 541    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM        02:12:38.210    09 SENIOR PRO
61 615    IVAN MARIOSA        02:12:44.910    10 VETERANO A PRO
62 531    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA        02:12:58.370    09 SENIOR PRO
63 604    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON        02:12:59.190    10 VETERANO A PRO
64 520    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS        02:13:02.160    09 SENIOR PRO
65 472    RODRIGO MARTINS DE SOUZA        02:13:06.660    08 MASTER B PRO
66 214    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA        02:13:40.380    06 SUB 30 PRO
67 514    EVALDO JOSE COELHO        02:13:42.140    09 SENIOR PRO
68 218    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA        02:14:14.600    06 SUB 30 PRO
69 81    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA        02:14:16.860    04 JUNIOR PRO
70 437    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA        02:14:24.000    08 MASTER B PRO
71 625    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS        02:14:32.340    10 VETERANO A PRO
72 78    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS        02:14:52.390    04 JUNIOR PRO
73 400    AARON CHARLES THOMSON        02:15:02.230    08 MASTER B PRO
74 340    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:15:16.890    07 MASTER A PRO
75 434    INGO BUCHHEISTER        02:15:18.210    08 MASTER B PRO
76 162    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA        02:15:24.200    05 SUB 25 PRO
77 601    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA        02:15:47.150    10 VETERANO A PRO
78 3001    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO        02:16:02.920    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
79 209    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA        02:16:32.080    06 SUB 30 PRO
80 341    THIAGO ZARDO SOUSA BRANT DE CARVALHO        02:17:16.130    07 MASTER A PRO
81 417    CARLOS SOUTO        02:17:20.750    08 MASTER B PRO
82 224    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA        02:17:22.330    06 SUB 30 PRO
83 309    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA        02:17:30.140    07 MASTER A PRO
84 425    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO        02:17:37.230    08 MASTER B PRO
85 657    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES        02:17:39.860    11 VETERANO B PRO
86 550    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD        02:17:43.210    09 SENIOR PRO
87 203    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA        02:17:57.320    06 SUB 30 PRO
88 206    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS        02:18:06.110    06 SUB 30 PRO
89 547    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK        02:18:08.420    09 SENIOR PRO
90 336    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN        02:18:11.390    07 MASTER A PRO
91 84    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI        02:18:20.950    04 JUNIOR PRO
92 205    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA        02:18:36.320    06 SUB 30 PRO
93 3000    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUE / ADRIAN SALVETTI        02:18:57.640    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
94 623    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR        02:19:09.110    10 VETERANO A PRO
95 150    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL        02:19:09.660    05 SUB 25 PRO
96 217    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA        02:19:19.660    06 SUB 30 PRO
97 652    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA        02:19:44.930    11 VETERANO B PRO
98 73    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA        02:20:10.690    04 JUNIOR PRO
99 443    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA        02:20:16.680    08 MASTER B PRO
100 518    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT        02:20:18.100    09 SENIOR PRO
101 159    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO        02:20:19.690    05 SUB 25 PRO
102 444    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL        02:20:38.970    08 MASTER B PRO
103 463    ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIEIRA        02:20:47.710    08 MASTER B PRO
104 510    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA        02:21:00.170    09 SENIOR PRO
105 622    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:21:03.690    10 VETERANO A PRO
106 313    FULVIO LUIS AFONSO PESSOA        02:21:14.950    07 MASTER A PRO
107 453    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA        02:21:19.670    08 MASTER B PRO
108 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA        02:21:39.940    09 SENIOR PRO
109 603    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA        02:22:00.590    10 VETERANO A PRO
110 321    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA        02:22:14.600    07 MASTER A PRO
111 238    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO        02:22:31.620    06 SUB 30 PRO
112 76    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI        02:22:45.690    04 JUNIOR PRO
113 311    FABIO MORENO VALERIO        02:22:49.750    07 MASTER A PRO
114 3016    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR        02:22:57.280    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
115 235    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO        02:23:05.840    06 SUB 30 PRO
116 482    WESLEY COSTA        02:23:45.940    08 MASTER B PRO
117 3012    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO        02:23:59.890    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
118 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA        02:24:15.160    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
119 330    RAFAEL BARBOSA        02:24:24.170    07 MASTER A PRO
120 3028    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREIT / MAURO ROLIM DE GOES        02:24:26.640    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
121 427    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA        02:24:28.450    08 MASTER B PRO
122 433    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI        02:25:09.700    08 MASTER B PRO
123 666    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI        02:25:14.920    11 VETERANO B PRO
124 610    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI        02:25:42.440    10 VETERANO A PRO
125 467    RAFAEL DIAS ACCORSI        02:26:49.670    08 MASTER B PRO
126 71    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA        02:26:55.210    04 JUNIOR PRO
127 3011    VITOR BURANI / EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA        02:26:59.940    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
128 475    VALDECI PEREIRA        02:27:26.250    08 MASTER B PRO
129 609    DANIEL ALIPERTI        02:27:29.870    10 VETERANO A PRO
130 221    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR        02:27:38.320    06 SUB 30 PRO
131 428    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA        02:27:40.200    08 MASTER B PRO
132 155    IVAN GOMES FERRARI        02:28:05.190    05 SUB 25 PRO
133 627    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO        02:28:22.100    10 VETERANO A PRO
134 72    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO        02:29:41.910    04 JUNIOR PRO
135 522    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR        02:30:06.190    09 SENIOR PRO
136 471    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS        02:30:09.760    08 MASTER B PRO
137 534    MAURICIO MARTINS        02:30:23.100    09 SENIOR PRO
138 618    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN        02:30:24.420    10 VETERANO A PRO
139 682    CLAUDIO MICHELI        02:30:36.670    12 VETERANO C PRO
140 408    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO        02:30:45.520    08 MASTER B PRO
141 459    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA        02:30:46.450    08 MASTER B PRO
142 543    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES        02:30:54.630    09 SENIOR PRO
143 164    WESLEY JONATHAN LEAL        02:30:59.690    05 SUB 25 PRO
144 681    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA        02:31:04.410    12 VETERANO C PRO
145 508    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA        02:31:50.600    09 SENIOR PRO
146 233    ROBSON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA        02:32:02.630    06 SUB 30 PRO
147 227    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA        02:32:55.300    06 SUB 30 PRO
148 683    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA        02:34:20.160    12 VETERANO C PRO
149 318    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:34:48.610    07 MASTER A PRO
150 684    JOSE LUIZ ANDRADE        02:34:58.670    12 VETERANO C PRO
151 505    ANTONIO FIORINI        02:35:07.620    09 SENIOR PRO
152 460    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA        02:35:51.180    08 MASTER B PRO
153 655    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA        02:36:37.150    11 VETERANO B PRO
154 302    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA        02:36:38.350    07 MASTER A PRO
155 656    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:36:40.390    11 VETERANO B PRO
156 616    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA        02:36:58.680    10 VETERANO A PRO
157 686    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO        02:37:01.700    12 VETERANO C PRO
158 455    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI        02:37:20.210    08 MASTER B PRO
159 3013    EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DA / RODRIGO CACIOLA        02:37:21.150    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
160 220    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS        02:38:17.820    06 SUB 30 PRO
161 458    MURILO OLIVEIRA ROSA        02:39:12.970    08 MASTER B PRO
162 430    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA        02:39:41.260    08 MASTER B PRO
163 621    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES        02:40:34.650    10 VETERANO A PRO
164 304    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS        02:42:34.110    07 MASTER A PRO
165 659    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA        02:42:59.050    11 VETERANO B PRO
166 466    RAFAEL BERGAMO        02:43:16.020    08 MASTER B PRO
167 315    HONOFRE CAMARGO        02:43:16.400    07 MASTER A PRO
168 3010    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA        02:43:27.880    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
169 3006    CAMILO MARQUES / PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI        02:43:33.160    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
170 527    MARCELO ALBERTO        02:43:34.860    09 SENIOR PRO
171 79    LUIGI MAKOWSKI BARIANI        02:44:04.900    04 JUNIOR PRO
172 513    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO        02:44:28.300    09 SENIOR PRO
173 611    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO        02:44:55.600    10 VETERANO A PRO
174 545    ROGERIO MODA        02:45:58.870    09 SENIOR PRO
175 539    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES        02:46:09.420    09 SENIOR PRO
176 450    MARCELO VILAS BOAS        02:46:12.490    08 MASTER B PRO
177 612    FABIO PESTANA        02:46:28.370    10 VETERANO A PRO
178 474    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA        02:46:33.260    08 MASTER B PRO
179 316    IGOR LAGUENS        02:46:57.910    07 MASTER A PRO
180 228    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA        02:47:25.870    06 SUB 30 PRO
181 658    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO        02:47:28.670    11 VETERANO B PRO
182 619    MARCELO E P SOUZA        02:47:31.580    10 VETERANO A PRO
183 414    ANDRE SCARPINELO        02:47:39.440    08 MASTER B PRO
184 3018    REINALDO CENTURIAO / JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA S        02:47:44.110    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
185 462    ODAIR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        02:48:18.000    08 MASTER B PRO
186 607    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO        02:48:27.330    10 VETERANO A PRO
187 3004    ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA AR / PEDRO NUNO TURRINI        02:48:32.450    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
188 602    AYRTON WOGEL        02:48:42.880    10 VETERANO A PRO
189 654    EVERTON SILVA PINTO        02:49:42.140    11 VETERANO B PRO
190 452    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI        02:50:07.690    08 MASTER B PRO
191 456    MICHEL AMORIM DA SILVA        02:50:08.950    08 MASTER B PRO
192 523    JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA        02:50:26.520    09 SENIOR PRO
193 3002    LEANDRO SALDINI / ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER        02:50:33.170    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
194 661    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR        02:52:04.680    11 VETERANO B PRO
195 524    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO        02:52:14.400    09 SENIOR PRO
196 343    TIAGO FERREIRA MATHIAS        02:52:48.890    07 MASTER A PRO
197 530    MARCELO SALVAOR MARTINS        02:52:52.900    09 SENIOR PRO
198 339    SERGIO BACCI        02:53:11.680    07 MASTER A PRO
199 216    FERNANDO AUGUSTO SILVA RIANHO        02:53:47.550    06 SUB 30 PRO
200 328    MIQUEIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS        02:53:54.690    07 MASTER A PRO
201 535    PAULO CENTURIONE        02:54:02.650    09 SENIOR PRO
202 515    GUSTAVO BRANTI        02:54:17.100    09 SENIOR PRO
203 403    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:54:54.180    08 MASTER B PRO
204 470    RODOLFO DE LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ        02:54:55.990    08 MASTER B PRO
205 650    ADROALDO ROSSI JR        02:55:05.650    11 VETERANO B PRO
206 546    ROSSANO BELOTO        02:55:26.090    09 SENIOR PRO
207 464    OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR        02:55:31.690    08 MASTER B PRO
208 3029    RODRIGO PACHECO / FERNANDO SIQUEIRA BARATI        02:55:51.630    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
209 404    ADRIANO AZANHA        02:55:57.450    08 MASTER B PRO
210 532    MARCIO FERRO        02:56:21.340    09 SENIOR PRO
211 653    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA        02:56:46.940    11 VETERANO B PRO
212 325    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA        02:57:25.160    07 MASTER A PRO
213 465    PEDRO ELIA        02:57:46.200    08 MASTER B PRO
214 537    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO        02:58:35.080    09 SENIOR PRO
215 521    JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO        02:58:37.610    09 SENIOR PRO
216 478    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI        02:58:47.450    08 MASTER B PRO
217 519    HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:59:27.920    09 SENIOR PRO
218 75    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA        02:59:44.950    04 JUNIOR PRO
219 509    DANIEL SCLEARUC        03:00:12.140    09 SENIOR PRO
220 335    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA        03:00:31.360    07 MASTER A PRO
221 334    RODOLFO BORGES CARVALHO        03:00:56.130    07 MASTER A PRO
222 411    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS        03:01:09.480    08 MASTER B PRO
223 333    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI        03:04:06.390    07 MASTER A PRO
224 451    VITOR NOGUEIRA LUCCATES        03:04:57.750    08 MASTER B PRO
225 3019    JULIO FABRICIO DE MOU / JOAO VICTOR DE MOURA        03:05:01.710    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
226 526    LUIZ FERNANDO CAMBRAIA GATTI        03:05:08.850    09 SENIOR PRO
227 312    FLAVIO DI MONACO        03:05:52.670    07 MASTER A PRO
228 435    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA        03:06:19.920    08 MASTER B PRO
229 512    ENDERSON HIRAI HASHIMOTO        03:07:00.840    09 SENIOR PRO
230 10    MARCELO ALVES COSTA        03:11:47.220    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
231 412    ANDRE LUIS SILVA PAGOTTO        03:12:37.970    08 MASTER B PRO
232 540    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE        03:13:22.130    09 SENIOR PRO
233 447    LUIZ OTAVIO BARBOSA DE CAMPOS        03:14:20.520    08 MASTER B PRO
234 448    MARCELO DA CUNHA MENDES        03:14:30.460    08 MASTER B PRO
235 468    RICARDO ITAPEMA MONTEIRO        03:14:41.720    08 MASTER B PRO
236 660    MAURILIO ROBERTO        03:15:15.880    11 VETERANO B PRO
237 477    VANTUIR FERNANDES GOMES        03:16:15.200    08 MASTER B PRO
238 303    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA        03:17:26.930    07 MASTER A PRO
239 525    LUCIANO ALVES NUNES        03:18:22.350    09 SENIOR PRO
240 501    ADNILSON CORREA        03:18:27.680    09 SENIOR PRO
241 685    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA        03:19:53.420    12 VETERANO C PRO
242 516    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA        03:20:00.180    09 SENIOR PRO
243 34    LUIZ FERNANDO LOFTTI        03:20:11.160    08 MASTER B PRO
244 337    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES        03:20:20.660    07 MASTER A PRO
245 436    JOCELIO DE SOUSA CARVALHO        03:21:24.220    08 MASTER B PRO
246 405    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO        03:21:32.730    08 MASTER B PRO
247 332    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI        03:21:57.610    07 MASTER A PRO
248 422    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA        03:24:45.740    08 MASTER B PRO
249 410    ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES PINHEIRO        03:24:51.500    08 MASTER B PRO
250 344    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR        03:25:36.920    07 MASTER A PRO
251 424    DIEGO DUARTE MOREIRA        03:25:44.290    08 MASTER B PRO
252 322    LEANDRO DOMINGUES        03:27:22.650    07 MASTER A PRO
253 153    FELIPE DOS SANTOS        03:27:34.410    05 SUB 25 PRO
254 613    GIANCARLO CLINI        03:28:16.150    10 VETERANO A PRO
255 317    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR        03:28:35.160    07 MASTER A PRO
256 483    WILSON ZIOLLI        03:29:32.670    08 MASTER B PRO
257 416    BRUNO DE MELO TAKAKI        03:30:56.700    08 MASTER B PRO
258 454    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS        03:32:46.170    08 MASTER B PRO
259 502    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA        03:34:31.570    09 SENIOR PRO
260 9    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI        03:37:12.390    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
261 409    ANDERSON PARANHOS DE ARAUJO        03:37:57.650    08 MASTER B PRO
262 663    FERNANDO BARROS        03:38:17.420    11 VETERANO B PRO
263 626    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL        03:39:07.630    10 VETERANO A PRO
264 2    ALEX SCHMIDT        03:40:20.400    01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
265 419    DANIEL MIALICH        03:41:31.150    08 MASTER B PRO
266 637    SANDRO SABAG        03:42:06.130    10 VETERANO A PRO
267 481    WALTER LUIZ SALOME DA SILVA        03:52:29.650    08 MASTER B PRO
268 533    MARTIN SCHMIDT        04:11:25.070    09 SENIOR PRO
269 3021    LUIZ DE MENDONCA / LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS        04:32:14.190    13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2005    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA        01:46:33.110    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
2 2008    AMANDA DUTRA        01:48:21.650    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
3 2208    FABIOLA LUZ        01:50:22.650    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
4 2106    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS        01:50:27.590    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
5 2201    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO        01:50:30.390    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
6 2004    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO        01:50:49.610    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
7 2304    GISELE CALABREZ        01:52:31.390    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
8 2316    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA        01:55:21.110    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
9 4011    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO        01:55:28.580    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
10 2002    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES        01:55:29.620    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
11 2217    RENATA FERREIRA        01:55:37.090    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
12 4016    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES        01:56:47.340    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
13 4002    ANA ELISA BACHA LAMOU / MAURICIO GONCALVES F        01:57:25.840    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
14 2105    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:57:56.390    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
15 4006    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO        01:58:14.290    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
16 2202    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO        01:58:25.170    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
17 2102    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS        01:58:59.380    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
18 4010    EVANDRO NEVES GARIBAL / JANAINA BERNARDINO        02:01:36.360    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
19 2104    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES        02:02:26.620    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
20 4012    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI        02:04:25.800    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
21 2402    FERNANDA KLIOT        02:04:31.190    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
22 2108    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA        02:04:34.160    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
23 4008    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO        02:05:32.590    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
24 2407    MIRZA LARANJA        02:05:48.690    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
25 2308    MARIA EUNICE BELTRAMI        02:06:22.410    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
26 4007    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA        02:06:57.620    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
27 2403    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS        02:07:25.410    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
28 2315    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO        02:07:43.100    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
29 4018    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL        02:10:34.300    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
30 2312    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES        02:11:27.090    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
31 2109    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ        02:12:04.380    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
32 2009    THAIS CRISTINA DE MEDEIROS        02:12:19.650    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
33 2207    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES        02:14:03.130    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
34 2103    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI        02:14:20.100    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
35 4003    ANDERSON MARCELO / GRASIELA XAVIER        02:15:13.870    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
36 4004    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE        02:16:33.070    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
37 2305    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI        02:17:27.670    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
38 2400    ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUES        02:18:35.340    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
39 2220    SANDRA ELIZA BEU        02:18:35.450    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
40 2003    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA        02:20:09.430    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
41 2212    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC        02:20:20.690    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
42 2214    MONICA CALDAS MARDO        02:22:02.850    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
43 2306    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS        02:22:48.930    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
44 4001    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR        02:23:38.030    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
45 2204    CARLA CAMARGO        02:24:31.150    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
46 2211    MARIA PAULA MACHADO        02:24:38.340    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
47 4013    GRAZIELA ZAMPIERI VEI / MARCELLO VEIGA        02:24:43.880    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
48 2307    MARGARETE BOA GUTIERREZ        02:24:55.090    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
49 2107    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO        02:25:52.600    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
50 2215    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS        02:25:57.160    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
51 2205    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA        02:27:55.580    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
52 2405    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI        02:28:00.140    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
53 2302    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI        02:30:10.590    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
54 2406    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI        02:31:00.130    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
55 2007    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO        02:31:03.640    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
56 4005    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA        02:33:54.790    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
57 2101    ANA CAROLINA ACCORSI        02:42:11.870    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
58 2006    LUIZA R TVARES        02:43:14.430    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
59 2300    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN        02:45:30.640    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
60 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO        02:45:51.350    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
61 2309    MARIBELE DA ROZ        02:46:47.370    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
62 4017    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTE / WALTER BALDAN NETO        02:47:55.090    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
63 2219    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA        02:49:40.830    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
64 4009    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO / VITOR HUGO MARTINS        02:59:29.300    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
65 2100    ANA FLAVIA PASSARINHO DE OLIVEIRA        02:59:45.340    27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
66 2218    PRISCILA CORDEIRO        03:03:22.620    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
67 2313    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA        03:07:06.060    29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
68 4015    JOSE FEITOSA FILHO / CRISTINA TOLOTO        03:09:31.000    32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
69 2216    PATRCIA SOBREIRA GARCIA        03:23:21.100    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
70 2000    MARILIA GABRIELA RAVELLI        03:23:25.050    26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
71 2401    DEBORAH LOPES        03:46:24.070    30 VETERANO SPORT FE
72 2213    MARIANA ESPADA PINTO DA COSTA        04:03:26.830    28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 946    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR        01:21:35.840    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
2 1200    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR        01:22:01.650    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
3 812    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA        01:23:06.520    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
4 860    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA        01:23:13.990    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
5 820    RAFAEL GOBATTO        01:23:20.810    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
6 1012    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI        01:23:47.110    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
7 1031    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE        01:23:50.410    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
8 849    JOSE WARLEI ALVES SILVA        01:24:05.080    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
9 834    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA        01:24:07.490    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
10 1030    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA        01:24:08.860    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
11 1303    RICARDO FEITOSA        01:25:00.270    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
12 1237    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO        01:25:17.180    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
13 925    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO        01:25:21.910    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
14 950    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO        01:25:39.050    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
15 1202    ADRIANO STEFANINI        01:25:43.490    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
16 943    RENAN BENDER ROY        01:25:46.850    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
17 838    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA        01:25:56.300    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
18 819    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI        01:25:58.000    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
19 947    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS        01:25:59.590    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
20 1026    EDNILSON CAMPOS DE MORAES        01:26:09.370    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
21 1208    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO        01:26:13.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
22 818    LEANDRO MONTEIRO        01:26:23.980    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
23 945    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO        01:26:26.830    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
24 839    GABRIEL CASTILLO SILVA        01:26:29.250    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
25 851    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA        01:26:30.460    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
26 859    VICTOR HUGO SILVA        01:26:38.040    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
27 1046    GILSON GUARNIERI        01:26:41.830    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
28 1288    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES        01:27:19.890    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
29 1532    EDUARDO CAMPOS        01:27:23.840    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
30 840    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA        01:27:24.510    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
31 911    DIEGO ZALOTI        01:27:33.350    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
32 1583    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA        01:27:41.860    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
33 848    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI        01:27:47.580    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
34 901    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI        01:28:31.350    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
35 1328    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI        01:28:31.400    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
36 1079    RODRIGO LAIZO        01:28:32.070    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
37 1036    FELIPE PRADO HENRY        01:28:34.100    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
38 1029    ELIAS DE O SOUSA        01:28:38.160    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
39 1059    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA        01:28:38.660    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
40 1581    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO        01:28:44.910    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
41 927    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES        01:28:50.080    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
42 800    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA        01:28:52.990    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
43 811    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO        01:28:57.500    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
44 813    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA        01:29:43.250    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
45 821    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA        01:29:43.750    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
46 1739    MAURICIO MOTTA        01:29:51.540    22 VETERANO A SPORT
47 1362    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA        01:30:11.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
48 1240    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE        01:30:23.230    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
49 1319    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO        01:30:27.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
50 932    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA        01:30:41.910    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
51 1553    LUCIANO RIZZIERI        01:30:44.600    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
52 1085    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA        01:30:59.590    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
53 852    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO        01:31:03.720    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
54 1241    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES        01:31:04.920    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
55 1517    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO        01:31:20.080    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
56 921    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO        01:31:21.840    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
57 809    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER        01:31:29.480    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
58 956    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES        01:31:32.660    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
59 1521    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA        01:31:33.860    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
60 1400    CAIO CUBA        01:31:43.920    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
61 854    MATEUS RASMUSSEN        01:32:09.460    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
62 1526    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI        01:32:31.150    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
63 1550    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS        01:32:31.920    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
64 1286    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA        01:32:36.480    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
65 1045    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA        01:32:39.670    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
66 1513    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL)        01:32:40.930    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
67 825    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO        01:33:01.260    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
68 940    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA        01:33:02.900    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
69 920    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN        01:33:04.050    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
70 1522    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA        01:33:14.320    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
71 841    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME        01:33:20.320    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
72 912    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO        01:33:20.640    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
73 1318    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES        01:33:20.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
74 937    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO        01:33:32.340    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
75 1043    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA        01:33:39.370    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
76 1738    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO        01:33:39.590    22 VETERANO A SPORT
77 1408    LUCA MARTELLA        01:33:47.450    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
78 823    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA        01:34:04.040    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
79 855    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO        01:34:07.220    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
80 1577    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA        01:34:07.880    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
81 1226    CRISTIAN LUIS CAMPOS        01:34:17.210    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
82 1217    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA        01:34:19.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
83 1035    FELIPE LIMONTA        01:35:05.390    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
84 806    DANIEL SANTA CLARA        01:35:08.030    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
85 830    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI        01:35:14.010    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
86 1211    ANDERSON FELIX        01:35:20.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
87 1405    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA        01:35:27.740    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
88 1252    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO        01:35:29.710    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
89 1409    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT        01:35:41.200    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
90 1278    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR        01:36:15.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
91 1570    MAURO R. MAIA        01:36:23.380    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
92 1800    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS        01:36:28.210    23 VETERANO B SPORT
93 1816    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS        01:36:30.470    23 VETERANO B SPORT
94 1514    BRENO ARANTES        01:36:30.680    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
95 1565    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES        01:36:48.420    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
96 1246    EDUARDO BALESTRI        01:37:01.220    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
97 1591    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO        01:37:01.390    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
98 1749    RENATO NERY GONCALVES        01:37:03.590    22 VETERANO A SPORT
99 1021    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO        01:37:28.360    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
100 1205    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA        01:37:31.700    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
101 1706    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO)        01:37:33.360    22 VETERANO A SPORT
102 1047    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR        01:37:38.850    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
103 1033    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES        01:37:44.340    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
104 1506    ANDRE LUIZ AZEVEDO        01:37:46.420    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
105 923    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON        01:37:50.650    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
106 960    WILLIAN ALVES DOS SANTOS        01:37:52.910    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
107 1082    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR        01:37:53.570    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
108 816    LAERTE CASSIANO JUNIOR        01:37:59.060    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
109 1201    ADRIANO SARAIVA        01:38:03.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
110 1260    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA        01:38:08.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
111 1915    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO        01:38:16.750    24 VETERANO C SPORT
112 801    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS        01:38:27.300    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
113 930    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA        01:38:43.110    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
114 829    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA        01:38:48.770    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
115 1806    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ        01:39:13.210    23 VETERANO B SPORT
116 814    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO        01:39:53.310    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
117 919    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA        01:40:01.820    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
118 910    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA        01:40:04.620    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
119 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR        01:40:04.730    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
120 949    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA        01:40:35.100    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
121 1248    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS        01:40:36.250    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
122 1277    LEONARDO QUAGLIATO        01:40:38.940    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
123 1524    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO        01:40:46.850    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
124 928    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA        01:40:57.350    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
125 863    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA        01:41:08.060    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
126 858    TIAGO FORMAGIN RODRIGUES        01:41:11.520    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
127 1224    CLAYTON ARO        01:41:14.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
128 1064    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO        01:41:20.140    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
129 1086    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES        01:41:22.120    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
130 803    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO        01:41:23.280    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
131 1322    THIAGO ROBERTO MAIA DE SOUZA        01:41:25.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
132 1242    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA        01:41:29.970    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
133 1825    RENE HEBEISEN        01:41:41.130    23 VETERANO B SPORT
134 1081    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA        01:41:42.060    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
135 1547    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO        01:41:46.170    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
136 1320    THIAGO BAZZO        01:41:50.950    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
137 1253    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA        01:41:55.180    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
138 1298    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES        01:41:55.290    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
139 1833    YUZO TAKAHASHI        01:41:59.360    23 VETERANO B SPORT
140 1731    GERSON MONTEIRO        01:42:03.320    22 VETERANO A SPORT
141 1051    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI        01:42:25.070    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
142 1285    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        01:42:31.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
143 846    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO        01:43:09.280    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
144 1534    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO        01:43:12.850    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
145 1831    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO        01:43:25.650    23 VETERANO B SPORT
146 1332    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA        01:43:39.480    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
147 1295    MORGAN LIMA ALVES        01:43:43.160    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
148 1515    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO        01:43:47.940    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
149 1571    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS        01:43:52.890    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
150 1536    EVALDO ALBAROZ        01:43:53.380    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
151 1901    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA        01:43:54.260    24 VETERANO C SPORT
152 845    JEFERSON BARBOSA        01:44:02.230    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
153 1302    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES        01:44:43.640    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
154 856    RODRIGO CASTRO        01:44:46.230    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
155 1503    AMAURI FORTUNATO        01:44:49.850    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
156 1720    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO        01:44:50.620    22 VETERANO A SPORT
157 1734    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO        01:44:54.130    22 VETERANO A SPORT
158 951    THALES VIEIRA        01:44:57.750    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
159 1509    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO        01:45:19.670    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
160 1557    LUIS GUERRA        01:45:26.650    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
161 1743    OSMAIR BULGARELLI        01:45:29.070    22 VETERANO A SPORT
162 857    THIAGO DE SOUZA SANTOS        01:45:32.250    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
163 1292    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES        01:45:40.160    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
164 833    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA        01:46:05.540    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
165 1538    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA        01:46:06.410    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
166 1955    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA        01:46:20.800    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
167 1084    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO        01:46:25.310    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
168 1331    WILLIAN JOSE FERRO        01:46:26.400    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
169 1071    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO        01:46:37.120    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
170 1037    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI        01:46:37.830    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
171 1819    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE        01:46:49.420    23 VETERANO B SPORT
172 1019    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA        01:47:01.830    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
173 1228    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA        01:47:07.980    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
174 1060    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA        01:47:08.870    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
175 1921    ROBERTO ODONI        01:47:29.350    24 VETERANO C SPORT
176 1325    TONI RICARDO CAVALHEIRO        01:47:40.170    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
177 1070    NILTON C. DA SILVA        01:47:46.160    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
178 1044    GENTILE FEITOSA        01:47:47.150    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
179 1326    VICTOR BASSO        01:47:47.690    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
180 1586    ROGERIO ROSSI        01:48:04.120    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
181 1753    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA        01:48:05.270    22 VETERANO A SPORT
182 1826    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI        01:48:15.380    23 VETERANO B SPORT
183 924    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA        01:48:25.590    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
184 1251    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI        01:48:25.700    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
185 935    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES        01:48:56.350    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
186 1294    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA        01:49:01.240    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
187 1233    DAVID VALLETTA        01:49:02.940    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
188 1908    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA        01:49:26.730    24 VETERANO C SPORT
189 1304    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA        01:49:28.920    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
190 1754    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI        01:49:38.100    22 VETERANO A SPORT
191 1296    MURILO CESARONI        01:49:39.470    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
192 1075    RENATO REZENDE VICENTINI        01:49:44.080    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
193 1291    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA        01:49:48.250    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
194 934    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        01:50:03.800    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
195 1330    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA        01:50:23.740    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
196 1259    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA        01:50:27.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
197 1236    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO        01:50:29.670    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
198 842    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        01:50:41.760    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
199 1568    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO        01:50:47.140    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
200 1817    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA        01:50:49.390    23 VETERANO B SPORT
201 1723    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA        01:50:50.220    22 VETERANO A SPORT
202 1548    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA        01:51:06.850    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
203 1719    EDERVAL GHILARDI        01:51:14.550    22 VETERANO A SPORT
204 1724    EMERSON GHILARDI        01:51:16.580    22 VETERANO A SPORT
205 810    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES        01:51:20.760    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
206 1717    DANIEL MARTINHO NASCIMENTO        01:51:22.790    22 VETERANO A SPORT
207 1267    JEAN PAULO CORREA        01:51:31.900    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
208 1212    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES        01:51:40.960    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
209 1588    SILVIO EDUARDO VALESI        01:51:51.670    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
210 914    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU        01:52:00.630    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
211 904    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA        01:52:12.870    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
212 1508    ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES        01:52:13.370    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
213 1058    LUCAS CORREIA VILLA REAL        01:52:22.600    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
214 1728    FABRICIO FERNANDES        01:52:25.290    22 VETERANO A SPORT
215 1008    ANDREI MILNICENCO        01:52:29.140    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
216 836    EMERSON BORGES DA SILVA        01:52:32.760    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
217 1713    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA        01:52:33.860    22 VETERANO A SPORT
218 1537    EVANDRO DEL CONTE        01:52:42.090    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
219 1219    BERTONI CAROLINO DE ABREU        01:52:52.970    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
220 1245    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO        01:52:53.900    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
221 929    KAUE DIDONE        01:53:10.110    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
222 1589    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES        01:53:23.340    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
223 1401    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER        01:53:24.010    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
224 1299    RENATO BACCHI        01:53:35.150    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
225 1300    RENATO CAETANO TURANO        01:53:51.460    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
226 1512    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI        01:54:12.170    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
227 1230    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO        01:54:24.200    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
228 1830    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA        01:54:30.410    23 VETERANO B SPORT
229 915    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA        01:54:43.370    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
230 931    LEANDRO RELLO        01:54:49.360    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
231 1815    JORGE DONATO CHALA        01:55:08.910    23 VETERANO B SPORT
232 1748    RENATO GRANIERI        01:55:15.620    22 VETERANO A SPORT
233 1412    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:16.000    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
234 1715    CELSO CANAVESI        01:55:25.830    22 VETERANO A SPORT
235 916    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO        01:55:29.560    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
236 1709    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR        01:55:34.620    22 VETERANO A SPORT
237 902    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA        01:55:39.060    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
238 2502    MARCELO GRACIANO        01:55:41.650    31 PNE - PORTADORES
239 1223    CLAITON LEME VELOSO        01:55:44.780    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
240 1312    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES        01:55:46.700    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
241 1914    MARCELO F DO COUTO        01:55:57.960    24 VETERANO C SPORT
242 1585    ROGERIO DE SOUZA        01:56:08.610    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
243 1823    NEY JOSE DIAS        01:56:19.440    23 VETERANO B SPORT
244 1544    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO        01:56:21.630    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
245 1229    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO        01:56:50.410    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
246 1555    LUCIANO SALOMAO        01:57:11.610    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
247 1502    ALEXANDRE RACHEL        01:57:21.830    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
248 1316    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA        01:57:24.190    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
249 1074    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI        01:57:24.520    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
250 1280    LUCIANO HENRIQUE GONCALVES DALMAZZO        01:58:07.470    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
251 1050    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA        01:58:22.140    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
252 1520    CLAUDIO MAURICIO SILVA        01:58:25.650    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
253 1741    MILTON T. KOYAMA        01:58:26.590    22 VETERANO A SPORT
254 1213    ANDERSON MARINHEIRO        01:58:41.250    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
255 1255    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA        01:59:03.170    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
256 1410    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI        01:59:06.250    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
257 1575    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES        01:59:10.640    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
258 1247    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO        01:59:19.920    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
259 2500    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES        01:59:30.690    31 PNE - PORTADORES
260 1703    ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA DE SOUZA DIAS        01:59:32.120    22 VETERANO A SPORT
261 1250    FABIANO LOPES DE BRITO        01:59:44.410    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
262 909    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE        01:59:58.090    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
263 1265    IGOR JOSE DE JESUS        02:00:07.920    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
264 1023    DIEGO THOMAZ BITELLA        02:00:24.850    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
265 1535    EMERSON MARIN        02:00:28.850    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
266 1220    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID        02:00:31.160    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
267 1022    DIEGO SOUZA        02:00:33.080    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
268 1049    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA        02:00:37.860    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
269 1209    ALLYSON NAKAMURA        02:00:39.230    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
270 1009    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO        02:00:40.110    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
271 1025    EDMILSON MACHADO        02:00:41.650    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
272 832    CARLOS ALBERTO RAYMUNDO JUNIOR        02:00:50.770    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
273 1062    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE        02:00:51.370    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
274 1323    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA        02:01:19.990    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
275 1067    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA        02:01:20.810    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
276 1214    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES        02:01:30.150    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
277 917    FABIO TRUJILLO        02:01:34.870    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
278 1511    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA        02:01:51.620    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
279 1546    HOLWRAT NASCIMENTO BRAGA        02:01:57.830    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
280 1314    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS        02:02:08.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
281 1742    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES        02:02:55.620    22 VETERANO A SPORT
282 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES        02:02:58.150    31 PNE - PORTADORES
283 1525    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS        02:03:03.140    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
284 1820    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO        02:03:05.890    23 VETERANO B SPORT
285 1918    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO        02:03:08.960    24 VETERANO C SPORT
286 1561    MARCELO SALDANHA        02:03:22.910    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
287 1822    NEURI GOMES KIRSCH        02:03:23.190    23 VETERANO B SPORT
288 1721    EDUARDO MALUCELLI        02:03:26.320    22 VETERANO A SPORT
289 1718    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO        02:03:26.810    22 VETERANO A SPORT
290 1407    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ        02:03:27.750    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
291 1564    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA        02:03:28.620    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
292 1712    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL        02:03:31.540    22 VETERANO A SPORT
293 1592    WESLEY PIRATELO        02:03:32.630    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
294 1560    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO        02:03:41.090    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
295 959    WASHINGTON RAMOS LACERDA        02:03:47.350    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
296 1919    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR        02:03:49.770    24 VETERANO C SPORT
297 922    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES        02:04:03.060    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
298 1813    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS        02:04:35.470    23 VETERANO B SPORT
299 1744    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO        02:04:59.090    22 VETERANO A SPORT
300 1015    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE        02:05:09.910    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
301 1329    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA        02:05:20.890    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
302 1824    PAULO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES        02:05:22.870    23 VETERANO B SPORT
303 1243    EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA        02:05:28.470    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
304 1552    JULIO LOPES        02:05:28.630    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
305 1558    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS        02:05:51.650    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
306 1559    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO        02:05:55.660    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
307 1262    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES        02:05:57.140    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
308 1812    FERNANDO TANUS NAZAR        02:06:04.400    23 VETERANO B SPORT
309 1737    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA        02:06:06.040    22 VETERANO A SPORT
310 1735    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES        02:06:13.400    22 VETERANO A SPORT
311 1579    RICARDO GASPAR        02:06:22.350    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
312 1917    OTAVIO PREVIDI        02:06:32.740    24 VETERANO C SPORT
313 1293    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES        02:06:47.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
314 1020    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI        02:06:58.610    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
315 1750    ROBINSON PEDRO CERVANTES        02:07:10.360    22 VETERANO A SPORT
316 1590    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS        02:07:24.360    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
317 1539    FABIO LIZIER LOPES        02:07:48.860    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
318 1726    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA        02:08:02.600    22 VETERANO A SPORT
319 853    MARCIO DE LIMA PINHEIRO        02:08:02.760    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
320 1216    ANDRE DA SILVA        02:08:12.420    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
321 1221    CESAR INACIO MARTINS        02:08:27.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
322 1321    THIAGO GANTUS GRACA LIMA        02:08:31.640    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
323 1523    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO        02:08:42.360    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
324 1014    SAMUEL CORDEIRO JUNIOR        02:08:44.890    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
325 953    THIAGO HENRIQUE VECHIATO        02:08:52.460    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
326 1254    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES        02:09:18.660    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
327 1582    RICARDO RODRIGUES        02:09:19.380    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
328 1953    FERNANDO BOTTON        02:09:24.980    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
329 1909    GERSON SARTINI        02:10:02.280    24 VETERANO C SPORT
330 1960    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR        02:10:09.250    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
331 844    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA        02:10:10.300    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
332 1730    FREDERICO SCHREIBER NICOLAU        02:10:13.370    22 VETERANO A SPORT
333 1902    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO        02:10:17.600    24 VETERANO C SPORT
334 1576    PAULO MORO        02:10:18.860    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
335 1024    EDILSON ALVES MOTA        02:10:29.140    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
336 1746    PEDRO CAMACHO GARCIA FILHO        02:10:39.300    22 VETERANO A SPORT
337 1002    ALEX LUIS AMERICO        02:10:55.830    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
338 1273    LAURO COSTA REZENDE        02:11:07.960    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
339 1530    EDSON LUIS BACCAN        02:11:13.350    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
340 1266    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS        02:11:16.640    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
341 903    AUGUSTO CEZAR BARRADAS NETO        02:11:30.870    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
342 906    CLODOALDO SOUZA        02:11:38.890    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
343 933    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA        02:12:15.140    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
344 1829    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ        02:12:15.910    23 VETERANO B SPORT
345 1528    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS        02:12:19.920    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
346 1518    CICERO JACINTO LOPES        02:12:30.630    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
347 1301    RENATO MONTEIRO        02:12:41.890    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
348 1275    LELIO FERRARI SAIGH        02:12:45.460    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
349 1327    VINICIOS SCHEFFER        02:12:48.200    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
350 1042    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA        02:12:53.150    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
351 1276    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO        02:12:54.130    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
352 1207    ALEXANDRO MILANI        02:12:58.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
353 1234    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA        02:14:22.400    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
354 1507    ANDRE LUIZ FARIAS PACINI        02:14:26.140    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
355 1912    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI        02:14:34.210    24 VETERANO C SPORT
356 1710    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA        02:14:37.780    22 VETERANO A SPORT
357 1227    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI        02:14:42.390    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
358 1056    JUNIOR CESAR RAMOS DAVID        02:15:09.590    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
359 1542    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS        02:15:28.090    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
360 824    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND        02:16:24.450    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
361 1315    ANDRE VERISSIMO        02:16:47.900    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
362 1215    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE        02:17:18.930    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
363 1270    JORGE ALEXANDRE FERNANDES ENES        02:17:25.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
364 1000    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA        02:17:50.350    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
365 1501    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI        02:17:59.850    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
366 1541    FLAVIO ANTONIO TRESSO        02:18:10.840    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
367 1504    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM        02:18:29.680    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
368 938    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN        02:18:51.150    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
369 843    IGOR LEITE FONTES        02:18:54.290    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
370 1814    JOCELYN FIUSA        02:19:11.700    23 VETERANO B SPORT
371 1017    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM        02:19:30.150    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
372 936    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA JUNIOR        02:19:53.380    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
373 1317    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA        02:20:07.220    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
374 1007    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN        02:22:18.330    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
375 1904    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA        02:22:42.560    24 VETERANO C SPORT
376 1740    MAURICIO VITALE        02:23:32.320    22 VETERANO A SPORT
377 1271    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA        02:23:32.970    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
378 1281    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI        02:24:11.150    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
379 1906    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR        02:24:15.980    24 VETERANO C SPORT
380 1708    ANDRE MAMPRIN        02:24:25.380    22 VETERANO A SPORT
381 1040    FLAVIO ORIZIO        02:24:57.890    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
382 942    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS        02:25:43.590    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
383 1811    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA        02:27:17.680    23 VETERANO B SPORT
384 1810    EDSON LUIS VERGA        02:27:18.940    23 VETERANO B SPORT
385 1733    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO        02:27:27.290    22 VETERANO A SPORT
386 1911    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO        02:27:34.260    24 VETERANO C SPORT
387 1821    JOAO FRANSCISCO A DE F CAMPOS        02:27:36.130    23 VETERANO B SPORT
388 1562    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO        02:27:43.430    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
389 1827    SERGIO BORGES        02:27:44.210    23 VETERANO B SPORT
390 1751    SERGIO GASPAR        02:27:56.620    22 VETERANO A SPORT
391 1844    FERNANDO BARROS        02:28:00.900    23 VETERANO B SPORT
392 826    WANIER PRADO ANICETO JUNIOR        02:28:12.280    15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
393 1957    LIK SAM        02:29:09.450    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
394 1804    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR        02:29:30.160    23 VETERANO B SPORT
395 1725    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA        02:29:36.090    22 VETERANO A SPORT
396 900    ALEX ANEA RUIZ        02:29:48.330    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
397 1916    NEVIO CARLONE JUNIOR        02:29:53.500    24 VETERANO C SPORT
398 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE        02:29:58.500    24 VETERANO C SPORT
399 1041    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE.        02:30:12.120    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
400 1284    LUIZ AUGUSTO SANTOS TAQUEDA        02:31:42.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
401 1218    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA        02:32:27.450    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
402 1961    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR        02:32:46.790    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
403 1545    GUSTAVO PAVAO DA SILVEIRA        02:32:51.570    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
404 1206    ALEX TOIOMOTO        02:33:48.910    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
405 1268    JEFFERSON CARDOSO DE SOUZA        02:34:19.880    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
406 1587    SANDRO CATTEL        02:34:44.660    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
407 1073    PEDRO HENRIQUE REZENDE PAGOTTI MUNHOZ        02:35:41.180    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
408 1903    CARLOS KENJI HOTSUMI SHIMIZU        02:35:54.970    24 VETERANO C SPORT
409 1005    ALEXANDRE TORRES        02:37:18.890    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
410 1032    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA        02:37:23.560    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
411 1594    ALEXANDRE TAMURA        02:37:26.360    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
412 1069    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO        02:37:34.380    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
413 1913    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO        02:37:43.990    24 VETERANO C SPORT
414 952    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA        02:37:53.820    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
415 1256    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS        02:37:58.650    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
416 1722    EDUARDO VERZINE        02:38:08.270    22 VETERANO A SPORT
417 1716    CESAR AUGUSTO BARRADAS        02:39:55.380    22 VETERANO A SPORT
418 905    CHRISTIAN MONTRIGAUD        02:40:32.120    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
419 1700    ADELSON ALVES DA SILVA        02:40:46.570    22 VETERANO A SPORT
420 1232    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE        02:40:53.810    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
421 1053    JORGE HUMBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS        02:41:37.370    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
422 948    RODRIGO AMARAL        02:42:02.140    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
423 1923    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA        02:43:57.270    24 VETERANO C SPORT
424 1756    SERGIO ZORATTO MANZUTTI        02:44:08.860    22 VETERANO A SPORT
425 1210    ALVARO ZORATTO MANZUTTI        02:44:31.970    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
426 1551    JOAO OVANDO        02:45:20.860    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
427 1533    EDUARDO MORAES        02:45:26.080    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
428 1222    CHRISTIANO TAVARES REIS        02:47:03.180    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
429 1279    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES        02:47:56.630    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
430 1807    CARLOS JOSE MARQUES WATERMANN        02:50:08.120    23 VETERANO B SPORT
431 1714    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO        02:50:28.060    22 VETERANO A SPORT
432 1766    FERNANDO CESAR FIORAVANTE        02:50:50.090    22 VETERANO A SPORT
433 1543    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR        02:50:52.170    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
434 1580    RICARDO MAIA DE TOLEDO        02:51:21.610    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
435 1832    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO        02:52:47.410    23 VETERANO B SPORT
436 1261    GUSTAVO DAVANSO        02:55:24.430    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
437 1920    ROBERTO GODINHO DO NASCIMENTO        02:57:22.030    24 VETERANO C SPORT
438 1578    RICARDO A DA SILVA        02:57:48.560    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
439 1028    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI        02:58:03.780    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
440 1310    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS        02:58:10.690    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
441 1235    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM        02:58:11.680    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
442 1307    RICARDO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA        02:58:37.610    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
443 1527    DIRCEU SABINO MACIEL        03:00:00.380    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
444 1956    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS        03:00:53.440    25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
445 1701    ALEXANDRE LEITE MORO        03:01:07.070    22 VETERANO A SPORT
446 1063    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA        03:05:12.580    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
447 1805    ANDERSON DAVIS CARIDA        03:05:28.950    23 VETERANO B SPORT
448 1244    EDMUR FRANCIA        03:07:12.860    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
449 1567    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO        03:07:14.570    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
450 1264    HUMBERTO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO        03:09:28.640    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
451 1065    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI        03:10:37.580    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
452 1554    LUCIANO ROBERTO SANTIAGO        03:11:53.810    21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
453 1313    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA        03:17:33.360    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
454 1406    HENRIQUE BERNARDO RODRIGUES        03:17:43.630    16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
455 1809    EDISON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO        03:18:37.900    23 VETERANO B SPORT
456 1289    MARCELO ROSOLEM LUCHETTI        03:19:52.870    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
457 1297    NELSON MARCON MORGON        03:21:37.170    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
458 1808    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA        03:21:40.580    23 VETERANO B SPORT
459 954    THIAGO TORRES DO NASCIMENTO        03:23:51.850    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
460 837    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS        03:25:32.480    17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
461 1704    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO        03:28:10.440    22 VETERANO A SPORT
462 1311    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO        03:31:59.310    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
463 1003    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI        03:35:03.650    19 MASTER A SPORT MA
464 1203    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO        03:36:25.260    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
465 1204    ALBERTO ANDER        03:42:16.730    20 MASTER B SPORT MA
466 944    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA        03:53:05.240    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
467 1910    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND        03:57:57.880    24 VETERANO C SPORT
468 941    PEDRO CAMPOS        03:59:51.790    18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/04/15, 11:10:41