GP Ravelli 10 Anos, XCM Itu, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE PRO MASCULI
1 7    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 01:55:25.450 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
2 15    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 01:55:30.170 TREK BONTRAGER SHIMANO GORGEOUS SHIMANO E GORGEUS
3 1    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 01:56:06.200 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 8    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 01:59:03.230 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ COFRANA FIAT/ OFICINA BRASIL/ AMENDOLA GROUP
5 3    ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI 02:01:52.950 GELATO BORELLI - AROEIRA SOLUCOES FINANCEIRAS - ATIVA INDUSTRIAL - RADIOPLAN - G
6 4    BRENO DE LUCA 02:04:16.740 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS
7 13    ODAIR PEREIRA 02:11:30.270 SCOTT/SYNCROS/TOPEAK
8 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:24:15.160 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
9 10    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 03:11:47.220 BIKE ADVENTURE
10 9    LUCAS SOUZA PLUMARI 03:37:12.390
11 2    ALEX SCHMIDT 03:40:20.400 PEDAL ALPHA
02 ELITE PRO FEMININ
1 48    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 02:28:33.480
2 47    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 02:29:50.980 CORRATEC
3 49    LAIS SAES 02:34:48.180 SCOTT/EXSA/YAMABIKE/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/PROSHOCK
4 52    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:39:25.660 FOCUS XC TEAM//PRO RUNNER SPORTS/STUDIO QHAI/INOVAFITNESS/GASPARI NUTRITION
5 50    LEIA DINIZ 04:12:43.610 O MUNDO DE SOFIA
03 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 711    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:26:04.740 CORRATEC / GEBRAN BIKERS
2 701    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:33:59.680
3 717    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 02:35:02.680 MTB STORTE
4 706    FABIANA BRANDAO 02:35:13.500 THE BIKES/ INOVA FITNESS
5 715    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 02:36:42.690 RAGAZZO TEAM
6 710    MELISSA FORTI 02:39:39.940 FIO TEAM/ SEST SENAT
7 703    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:39:45.210 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
8 700    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 02:41:51.210 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
9 704    ELIANA PINHEIRO 02:51:24.520 TAMURA BIKE SHOP
10 713    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA 02:55:54.760
11 714    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 02:56:46.440 EKOI BRASIL
12 716    TELMA CERQUEIRA 02:57:18.460 BURGMAN/AGUAS BRASI/ACE OFICINA/4M SOMBREADORES/PARATODOS/PEIXE PRO
13 707    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 03:00:21.750 BIKE OESTE
14 712    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 03:07:54.500 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
15 719    CAROLINA COACHMAN ROMBAUER 03:20:03.470 ADRI NASCIMENTO / PEDAL POWER
16 708    ISADORA SOARES 03:37:37.000
17 705    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 03:37:48.750
18 709    LYGIA NASSER 03:38:37.750 BRIANT SPORTIF/ RIOS BIKE
04 JUNIOR PRO
1 82    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 02:02:18.710 SCOTT / SYNCROS
2 83    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:03:26.650 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/ WELL NESS ACADEMIA
3 70    CAIQUE PEREIRA ALVES 02:09:32.450 ESCOLA PARK TOOL
4 81    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 02:14:16.860 RAGAZZO TEAM
5 78    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 02:14:52.390 BIKE PARK HOREB RACING TEAM
6 84    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:18:20.950 IMPAKTOS MTB
7 73    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 02:20:10.690 FIRST BIKES
8 76    LEONARDO ANTONIO CANTONI 02:22:45.690 CORRATEC/GEBRAN BIKERS/LP BIKE FIT/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
9 71    CAUE RODRIGUES SILVA 02:26:55.210 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
10 72    DIMAS HAKIME LOURENCO 02:29:41.910 EQUIPE POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT/ALTO RENDIMENTO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
11 79    LUIGI MAKOWSKI BARIANI 02:44:04.900
12 75    GUSTAVO TELLES CORRA 02:59:44.950 AVULSO
05 SUB 25 PRO
1 157    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:01:48.880 FIRST BIKES / FTW SUPLEMENTOS / PENKS / UVEX
2 165    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:02:58.690 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 151    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:03:39.670 JUNDIAI CLUBE/ FIRST BIKES/ MAXXIS
4 163    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:10:08.150 MTB STORE
5 152    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:11:42.900 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
6 161    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 02:12:35.410 THE BIKES/GRUPO QUALITY/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/INOVA FIT
7 162    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:15:24.200 THE BIKES
8 150    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 02:19:09.660 RUMOR
9 159    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 02:20:19.690 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO/UVEX
10 155    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 02:28:05.190 RAGAZZO TEAM
11 164    WESLEY JONATHAN LEAL 02:30:59.690
12 153    FELIPE DOS SANTOS 03:27:34.410
06 SUB 30 PRO
1 204    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:04:41.670 BCCICLISMO/RFTREINAMENTO/SNCSUPLEMENTOS
2 211    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:05:02.650
3 226    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:05:51.810 ASW/SMELMOGIDAS CRUZES/NAKASHIMABIKESHOP
4 201    ALEXSANDRO SANTANA SILVA 02:06:36.580 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL E CLINICA DO CICLISTA
5 213    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:06:56.570 PEDAL SEM LIMITE
6 207    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:07:18.700
7 236    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 02:09:48.320 GORGEOUS EVENTOS / CANNONDALE
8 237    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:10:19.080
9 232    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:11:16.860 FIOTEAM, CALITOS ESPACO SAUDE, MAXCICLISMO, TK SUPLEMENTOS
10 230    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 02:11:50.310 RAGAZZO TEAM
11 214    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:13:40.380
12 218    GILMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA 02:14:14.600 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
13 209    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 02:16:32.080 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
14 224    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 02:17:22.330 AFFORDBRASIL
15 203    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:17:57.320
16 206    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 02:18:06.110 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM/CASA DOS SABORES
17 205    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA 02:18:36.320
18 217    FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA 02:19:19.660 PLANETA BIKE
19 238    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 02:22:31.620
20 235    SAMUEL DE SOUZA BARRETO 02:23:05.840 VIVA BIKE
21 221    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR 02:27:38.320 LAGUENS RACE FIT / COLINA BIKE TEAM
22 233    ROBSON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:02.630 DOUTOR ELETRICA /MORRO ACIMA/GALILEU TEAM
23 227    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 02:32:55.300 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
24 220    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 02:38:17.820 PEDAL POWER (1)
25 228    MARCOS VINICIUS MORAIS FERRIRA 02:47:25.870 VITALITA
26 216    FERNANDO AUGUSTO SILVA RIANHO 02:53:47.550 ALCANCE TEAM/RETUL
07 MASTER A PRO
1 307    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:02:18.100 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
2 342    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 02:02:56.160 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 327    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:03:24.390 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
4 300    ADILSON MARCATTI 02:03:51.360 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
5 319    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 02:06:13.620 DA TERRA RACING
6 323    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:07:08.160
7 310    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:08:47.630 TEAM SOLARIS / EQUIPE SINAPSE / LAGUENS RACE FIT
8 301    AGNALDO MAXIMO (GRANDAO) 02:09:14.490 PEDAL SEM LIMITES/ BAURU
9 314    GABRIEL FRUET 02:11:31.360 YTU RIDE TEAM
10 338    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:11:41.090 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
11 324    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:12:06.630 MTB JAGUARUINA/ CIA DO CORPO /NUTRISTORE JAGUARIUNA
12 340    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:15:16.890 EQUIPE TEAM BOTUCATU/PM.BOTUCATU/ABC
13 341    THIAGO ZARDO SOUSA BRANT DE CARVALHO 02:17:16.130 RASTA TEAM / AGAINST CYCLING TEAM
14 309    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 02:17:30.140 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING / BIKERANTES
15 336    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 02:18:11.390 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
16 313    FULVIO LUIS AFONSO PESSOA 02:21:14.950
17 321    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:22:14.600 AC MADEIRAS
18 311    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 02:22:49.750 LAVADORA VARGINHA/ MATTOS CALCADOS
19 330    RAFAEL BARBOSA 02:24:24.170 ATM / ACADEMIA PRIME CLUB
20 318    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:34:48.610
21 302    ALESSANDRO SOUZA DA SILVA 02:36:38.350 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
22 304    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:42:34.110 PEDAL PAULISTA
23 315    HONOFRE CAMARGO 02:43:16.400
24 316    IGOR LAGUENS 02:46:57.910 LAGUENS RACE FIT - CANNONDALE - SBRASIL
25 343    TIAGO FERREIRA MATHIAS 02:52:48.890 CANELA SECA - ITU
26 339    SERGIO BACCI 02:53:11.680 TECNOBIKE / TACOGRAFOS E CIA / TANK SOCIETY
27 328    MIQUEIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:53:54.690 GRID MOTORS - BIKE SHOP
28 325    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 02:57:25.160
29 335    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:00:31.360 PPW
30 334    RODOLFO BORGES CARVALHO 03:00:56.130
31 333    ROBERTO VANNUCCHI 03:04:06.390
32 312    FLAVIO DI MONACO 03:05:52.670 3 BICICLETINHAS TEAM
33 303    ALVARO BALDOINO COSTA 03:17:26.930 JEKA-BIKERS
34 337    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:20:20.660
35 332    RICARDO FREDIANI DE BORTOLI 03:21:57.610
36 344    WAGNER BADO JUNIOR 03:25:36.920 JUNIOR BADO TEAM
37 322    LEANDRO DOMINGUES 03:27:22.650 COMANDO DA MADRUGADA MTB TEAM
38 317    JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 03:28:35.160 JEKABIKERS
08 MASTER B PRO
1 429    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 01:58:37.740 #EVO RACING TEAM
2 442    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 01:59:33.000 SAFETTI TEAM / ACIL LOUVEIRA
3 420    DANIEL TOLEDO 02:03:07.430 ACL DIMENSIONAL LIMEIRA
4 457    MOACYR DE PAULA JUNIOR 02:04:04.220 FIRST BIKES. ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES
5 421    DANILO LANCE 02:04:26.190 CORPUS ACADEMIA
6 438    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 02:07:22.770
7 480    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:08:14.460
8 439    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:08:50.490
9 461    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 02:08:55.430 PEDAL URBANO / ANDERSON BASSI
10 413    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AFONSO 02:10:41.770
11 441    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 02:11:22.960 TOTAL BIKE SHOP (ALFENAS MG) BIOFLORA FARM. MANIPULACAO CD ACADEMIA
12 472    RODRIGO MARTINS DE SOUZA 02:13:06.660
13 437    JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA 02:14:24.000 RAGAZZO TEAM
14 400    AARON CHARLES THOMSON 02:15:02.230 COLINA BIKE TEAM
15 434    INGO BUCHHEISTER 02:15:18.210
16 417    CARLOS SOUTO 02:17:20.750
17 425    DIEGO VALARINI MORET BRANDAO 02:17:37.230
18 443    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 02:20:16.680
19 444    LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL 02:20:38.970
20 463    ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIEIRA 02:20:47.710 SPORT BIKE RC
21 453    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:21:19.670 JACUBIKERS - DUDA BIKE FIT - ACADEMIA PHYSICAL CENTER
22 482    WESLEY COSTA 02:23:45.940
23 427    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:24:28.450
24 433    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:25:09.700
25 467    RAFAEL DIAS ACCORSI 02:26:49.670 GELATO DONATO
26 475    VALDECI PEREIRA 02:27:26.250 RAGAZZO TEAM
27 428    FABIANO SALGADO DE ROSA 02:27:40.200 RAGAZZO TEAM
28 471    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 02:30:09.760 CLINICA FISIOCLIN
29 408    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 02:30:45.520
30 459    NADIANDRO PALUDO BICUDO DE ALMEIDA 02:30:46.450 JAVALIS/PE DE VELA BIKE
31 460    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA 02:35:51.180
32 455    MAURICIO LUIS GRIGNOLI 02:37:20.210 PEOPLE SAO ROQUE
33 458    MURILO OLIVEIRA ROSA 02:39:12.970
34 430    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGUES DE SOUZA 02:39:41.260
35 466    RAFAEL BERGAMO 02:43:16.020
36 450    MARCELO VILAS BOAS 02:46:12.490 VBODONTOLOGIA 12 3962-2525
37 474    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA 02:46:33.260 BIKEMIX
38 414    ANDRE SCARPINELO 02:47:39.440 COLINA BIKE TEAM
39 462    ODAIR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:48:18.000
40 452    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:50:07.690
41 456    MICHEL AMORIM DA SILVA 02:50:08.950 BIKEMIX SAO PEDRO-SP
42 403    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:54:54.180 JARIBIKERS
43 470    RODOLFO DE LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ 02:54:55.990 ALBERTO BICICLETAS
44 464    OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR 02:55:31.690 CANELA SECA MTB ITU
45 404    ADRIANO AZANHA 02:55:57.450 AZANHA LASER
46 465    PEDRO ELIA 02:57:46.200 FIO DO BODE
47 478    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI 02:58:47.450 PEDAL RACE
48 411    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS 03:01:09.480 ALL SPORTS STORE
49 451    VITOR NOGUEIRA LUCCATES 03:04:57.750
50 435    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 03:06:19.920
51 412    ANDRE LUIS SILVA PAGOTTO 03:12:37.970
52 447    LUIZ OTAVIO BARBOSA DE CAMPOS 03:14:20.520
53 448    MARCELO DA CUNHA MENDES 03:14:30.460 PAPA TERRA
54 468    RICARDO ITAPEMA MONTEIRO 03:14:41.720
55 477    VANTUIR FERNANDES GOMES 03:16:15.200
56 34    LUIZ FERNANDO LOFTTI 03:20:11.160
57 436    JOCELIO DE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:21:24.220
58 405    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO 03:21:32.730 ACES HIGH BIKERS / AMX1
59 422    DANILO MEDEIROS DE SOUZA 03:24:45.740
60 410    ANDRE CAPARROZ LOPES PINHEIRO 03:24:51.500
61 424    DIEGO DUARTE MOREIRA 03:25:44.290
62 483    WILSON ZIOLLI 03:29:32.670
63 416    BRUNO DE MELO TAKAKI 03:30:56.700 Q-BIKE
64 454    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 03:32:46.170
65 409    ANDERSON PARANHOS DE ARAUJO 03:37:57.650
66 419    DANIEL MIALICH 03:41:31.150
67 481    WALTER LUIZ SALOME DA SILVA 03:52:29.650 MATADENTRO AVENTURA
09 SENIOR PRO
1 511    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 02:01:00.440 ACAI MIL & ROSS
2 507    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:01:20.870
3 542    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 02:07:14.640
4 529    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 02:07:46.880
5 504    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 02:07:58.860 CAMPOS DO JORDAO
6 541    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 02:12:38.210
7 531    MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 02:12:58.370
8 520    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:13:02.160 PEDAL URBANO - BIKE SHOP
9 514    EVALDO JOSE COELHO 02:13:42.140
10 550    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 02:17:43.210 BIKE WAY/VALPAR CORRETORA/BDIFFERENT BIKE FIT
11 547    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:18:08.420
12 518    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT 02:20:18.100
13 510    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 02:21:00.170
14 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:21:39.940 SCOTT - PEDAL PRO - VILLIONE -
15 522    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 02:30:06.190 HOUSE MAID - JUNDIAI
16 534    MAURICIO MARTINS 02:30:23.100
17 543    RICARDO ADAMOLI SIMOES 02:30:54.630 SDBR - SNAKE DOGS
18 508    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA 02:31:50.600
19 505    ANTONIO FIORINI 02:35:07.620 PEDAL ALPHA
20 527    MARCELO ALBERTO 02:43:34.860 RUNCYCLESTEAM
21 513    ERICK EDUARDO DE CAMARGO 02:44:28.300 RENEGADOS BIKE TEAM
22 545    ROGERIO MODA 02:45:58.870 BURGERLAB
23 539    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 02:46:09.420
24 523    JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 02:50:26.520
25 524    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO 02:52:14.400 Q-BIKE
26 530    MARCELO SALVAOR MARTINS 02:52:52.900 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
27 535    PAULO CENTURIONE 02:54:02.650
28 515    GUSTAVO BRANTI 02:54:17.100
29 546    ROSSANO BELOTO 02:55:26.090 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
30 532    MARCIO FERRO 02:56:21.340
31 537    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO 02:58:35.080
32 521    JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO 02:58:37.610 MTB P/ CABRA MACHO
33 519    HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:27.920 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
34 509    DANIEL SCLEARUC 03:00:12.140
35 526    LUIZ FERNANDO CAMBRAIA GATTI 03:05:08.850
36 512    ENDERSON HIRAI HASHIMOTO 03:07:00.840
37 540    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 03:13:22.130 KBIKERS
38 525    LUCIANO ALVES NUNES 03:18:22.350
39 501    ADNILSON CORREA 03:18:27.680
40 516    FABIO MATIAS DA CUNHA 03:20:00.180
41 502    ALEXANDRE MARTINS MIRANDA 03:34:31.570 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
42 533    MARTIN SCHMIDT 04:11:25.070
10 VETERANO A PRO
1 620    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 02:06:33.890 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
2 615    IVAN MARIOSA 02:12:44.910
3 604    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 02:12:59.190 RAGAZZO TEAM
4 625    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 02:14:32.340
5 601    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 02:15:47.150
6 623    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:19:09.110
7 622    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:03.690 RAGAZZO TEAM
8 603    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 02:22:00.590 JUNGLE E POWER GAMES
9 610    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:25:42.440 THE BIKES QUALITY
10 609    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:27:29.870 PEDAL POWER / SPECIALIZED
11 627    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 02:28:22.100 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
12 618    JOSE FRANCISCO ROMAN 02:30:24.420 RAGAZZO TEAM
13 616    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 02:36:58.680 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
14 621    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 02:40:34.650
15 611    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 02:44:55.600 REGIS BIKE
16 612    FABIO PESTANA 02:46:28.370 ARAMES FARPADOS / BARGALLO
17 619    MARCELO E P SOUZA 02:47:31.580
18 607    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 02:48:27.330 AGUAI BIKE TEAM
19 602    AYRTON WOGEL 02:48:42.880
20 613    GIANCARLO CLINI 03:28:16.150
21 626    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 03:39:07.630
22 637    SANDRO SABAG 03:42:06.130 PEDALALPHA
11 VETERANO B PRO
1 657    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 02:17:39.860
2 652    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA 02:19:44.930 PATROCINIO
3 666    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:25:14.920
4 655    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA 02:36:37.150
5 656    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:36:40.390 SEME SANTA BARBARA
6 659    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 02:42:59.050
7 658    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 02:47:28.670
8 654    EVERTON SILVA PINTO 02:49:42.140 TOTAL BIKE
9 661    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 02:52:04.680 PAPA TERRA
10 650    ADROALDO ROSSI JR 02:55:05.650
11 653    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 02:56:46.940 PEDALRALLY SERTAOZINHO SP
12 660    MAURILIO ROBERTO 03:15:15.880 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
13 663    FERNANDO BARROS 03:38:17.420
12 VETERANO C PRO
1 682    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:30:36.670 JUNDIAI CLUB/ FIRST BIKES/ MAXXIS/ PENKS/ LIGHTNESSRC
2 681    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 02:31:04.410
3 683    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 02:34:20.160 LOJAS PROBEL
4 684    JOSE LUIZ ANDRADE 02:34:58.670 P.M BOTUCATU / ABC
5 686    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 02:37:01.700 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI(MG)
6 685    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 03:19:53.420 SOLO
13 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3015    RODRIGO SAMPAIO / ELVIO OLIVEIRA 02:07:59.520 02:07:59.410
2 3008    CRISTIANO EMILIANO DE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 02:09:20.650 02:09:20.150 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
3 3005    HELBER COELHO BINHO / BRUNO LEONARDO RESENDE 02:10:24.910 02:10:24.690
4 3023    VALCIONE MARQUES SILV / MARCIO APARECIDO TEI 02:11:14.730 02:11:13.680 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUA BRASIL/GRAFICA PARATODOS/ACE/PEIXE PRO/4
5 3003    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUE / LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 02:11:53.010 02:11:52.680
6 3001    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL / AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 02:16:02.920 02:15:58.970
7 3000    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUE / ADRIAN SALVETTI 02:18:57.640 02:18:57.200
8 3016    FELIX CASSIANO CARREI / RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:22:57.280 02:22:57.170 JAHVA MTB TEAM
9 3012    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / MARCIO NASCIMENTO 02:23:59.890 02:23:59.180 ACAI MIL & ROSS
10 3028    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREIT / MAURO ROLIM DE GOES 02:24:26.640 02:24:26.420 BIKENEXS
11 3011    VITOR BURANI / EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:26:59.940 02:26:59.230 E P O TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO / PRO RANNER
12 3013    EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DA / RODRIGO CACIOLA 02:37:21.150 02:37:20.210 ORPHANS AFRICA
13 3010    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 02:43:27.880 02:43:25.630 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
14 3006    CAMILO MARQUES / PAULO CAMILO PELEGRINI 02:43:33.160 02:43:32.660 BARBA BIKES/ PEDAL PANELA
15 3018    REINALDO CENTURIAO / JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA DA S 02:47:44.110 02:47:42.410
16 3004    ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA AR / PEDRO NUNO TURRINI 02:48:32.450 02:48:32.170
17 3002    LEANDRO SALDINI / ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER 02:50:33.170 02:50:32.950 DISCOVERY RIDE RACE TEAM
18 3029    RODRIGO PACHECO / FERNANDO SIQUEIRA BARATI 02:55:51.630 02:55:50.920 RAGAZZO TEAM
19 3019    JULIO FABRICIO DE MOU / JOAO VICTOR DE MOURA 03:05:01.710 03:04:59.130 MECANICA MOURA
20 3021    LUIZ DE MENDONCA / LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS 04:32:14.190 04:32:07.050 VRBIKERS
14 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3101    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 02:25:00.690 02:25:00.200
2 3100    ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:32:50.250 02:32:49.210
3 3102    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZ / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE 02:50:52.170 02:50:51.460
4 3104    ANDREA FLORENCIO LOPES / FERNANDO MICHELI 03:06:27.500 03:06:26.780
5 3103    CHRISTIAN GUARIGLIA / MARGARETE OTI OLIVEIRA 03:13:00.330 03:13:00.220
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 812    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:23:06.520 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 820    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:23:20.810 ACIL- LOUVEIRA / EVO BICYCLES
3 819    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:25:58.000 SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
4 818    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:26:23.980 CICLOSAMPA
5 800    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 01:28:52.990 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR/ SPORT ACADEMIA/EMBALA/A4 PAPELARIA
6 811    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 01:28:57.500 NICOLAU BIKES
7 813    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:29:43.250 SEME SANTA BARBARA
8 821    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:29:43.750 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 809    FLAVIO HELENO BRAZIER 01:31:29.480
10 825    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 01:33:01.260
11 823    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 01:34:04.040 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
12 806    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 01:35:08.030
13 816    LAERTE CASSIANO JUNIOR 01:37:59.060 MEGA BIKE / RIDERE ODONTO/ SEM LIMITES / FOCO NO ESPORTE
14 801    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 01:38:27.300
15 814    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:39:53.310 MARACUTAIAS BIKERS
16 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:40:04.730 TECNOBIKE TEAM / ACADEMIA SUPER TREINO / L & L LUBRIFICANTES
17 803    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:41:23.280 FLEXTRONICS INTERNATIONAL LTDA
18 810    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 01:51:20.760
19 824    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND 02:16:24.450
20 826    WANIER PRADO ANICETO JUNIOR 02:28:12.280
16 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1400    CAIO CUBA 01:31:43.920 THE BIKES QUALITY
2 1408    LUCA MARTELLA 01:33:47.450 XFUSION / FUNKIER / UVEX
3 1405    GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MAZZA 01:35:27.740 FILHOS DA MANTIQUEIRA/ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4 1409    LUIZ OTAVIO DE VASCONCELLOS SILVA GOFFERT 01:35:41.200 BARBA BIKES / PEDAL PANELA
5 1401    CAIO OGASSAWALA CANEVER 01:53:24.010
6 1412    PEDRO HENRIQUE LIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:16.000
7 1410    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 01:59:06.250 FRIGO CHARQUE
8 1407    JEFFERSON GABRIEL NUNES PEDRO DA LUZ 02:03:27.750
9 1406    HENRIQUE BERNARDO RODRIGUES 03:17:43.630
17 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 860    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:23:13.990 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
2 849    JOSE WARLEI ALVES SILVA 01:24:05.080
3 834    DIEGO GABRIEL DA SILVA ALMEIDA 01:24:07.490 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
4 838    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:25:56.300 OBJETIVO LITORAL/ FORMA ATLETICA
5 839    GABRIEL CASTILLO SILVA 01:26:29.250
6 851    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:26:30.460 ADVENTURE BIKERS
7 859    VICTOR HUGO SILVA 01:26:38.040 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
8 840    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:27:24.510 CAMANDUBIKERS/ SANTA CLARA DISTRIBUIDORA DE CARNES
9 848    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 01:27:47.580 SPECIAL BIKE/REI DO ACAI/FARMA NOSSA/JOTA CLUB/ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO
10 852    LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO 01:31:03.720
11 854    MATEUS RASMUSSEN 01:32:09.460
12 841    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 01:33:20.320
13 855    RAFAEL DE LIMA ANSELMO 01:34:07.220 BARBA BIKES
14 830    ADRIANO ALMEIDA PINAFI 01:35:14.010 FAMILY BIKE / PRO BIKE
15 829    ADINAN WESLEY DA SILVA 01:38:48.770 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
16 863    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 01:41:08.060 FAMILY BIKE
17 858    TIAGO FORMAGIN RODRIGUES 01:41:11.520
18 846    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO 01:43:09.280 ASCICAM
19 845    JEFERSON BARBOSA 01:44:02.230 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
20 856    RODRIGO CASTRO 01:44:46.230
21 857    THIAGO DE SOUZA SANTOS 01:45:32.250
22 833    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 01:46:05.540 CICLO SATO
23 842    IGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:50:41.760 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES / FIRSTBIKES / MAXXIS / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC
24 836    EMERSON BORGES DA SILVA 01:52:32.760 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
25 832    CARLOS ALBERTO RAYMUNDO JUNIOR 02:00:50.770
26 853    MARCIO DE LIMA PINHEIRO 02:08:02.760
27 844    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 02:10:10.300 CROSS FIT INDA HOUSE
28 843    IGOR LEITE FONTES 02:18:54.290 BIKESITE
29 837    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 03:25:32.480
18 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 946    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:21:35.840
2 925    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:25:21.910 THUNDERBIKERS / XTRAINING
3 950    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:25:39.050 MTB JAGUARIUNA / RBS GUINDASTES
4 943    RENAN BENDER ROY 01:25:46.850 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
5 947    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 01:25:59.590 MONTE VERDE MTB
6 945    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 01:26:26.830 THE BIKES
7 911    DIEGO ZALOTI 01:27:33.350 VIATRIP BIKESHOP -SAO ROQUE-SP
8 901    ALEXANDRE REIS PELLEGRINI 01:28:31.350 PEDAL TIME
9 927    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 01:28:50.080 SBR - STYLLUS BIKE RACE
10 932    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:41.910
11 921    GABRIEL MACHADO FRANCO 01:31:21.840 TOCO BIKERS
12 956    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01:31:32.660 FIRST BIKES
13 940    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:33:02.900
14 920    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 01:33:04.050
15 912    DILSON LUCIANO MOREIRA FILHO 01:33:20.640 OS BRUTUS
16 937    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 01:33:32.340
17 923    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 01:37:50.650 MTB JAGUARIUNA /JAGUAR BIKE
18 960    WILLIAN ALVES DOS SANTOS 01:37:52.910
19 930    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:38:43.110 BARBA BIKES
20 919    FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 01:40:01.820 GIGANTES DO PEDAL
21 910    DIEGO JOSE DE ALMEIDA 01:40:04.620 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
22 949    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 01:40:35.100 NICOLAU BIKES
23 928    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA 01:40:57.350 JNW TATUI
24 951    THALES VIEIRA 01:44:57.750 NEBLINA BIKE ITU
25 924    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:48:25.590 FAMILY BIKE
26 935    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 01:48:56.350
27 934    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:50:03.800 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
28 914    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 01:52:00.630
29 904    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA 01:52:12.870 VISUAL BIKE
30 929    KAUE DIDONE 01:53:10.110 JACUBIKES
31 915    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:54:43.370
32 931    LEANDRO RELLO 01:54:49.360 CAPIVARI BIKERS
33 916    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 01:55:29.560
34 902    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:39.060
35 909    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 01:59:58.090
36 917    FABIO TRUJILLO 02:01:34.870 TRUJILLO
37 959    WASHINGTON RAMOS LACERDA 02:03:47.350
38 922    GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 02:04:03.060 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
39 953    THIAGO HENRIQUE VECHIATO 02:08:52.460 EGGS BIKE
40 903    AUGUSTO CEZAR BARRADAS NETO 02:11:30.870 TERRARA BIKERS
41 906    CLODOALDO SOUZA 02:11:38.890 EGGS BIKE
42 933    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 02:12:15.140 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
43 938    MARCELLO CIANELLA GOUVEA DUNCAN 02:18:51.150
44 936    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA JUNIOR 02:19:53.380 ACESSON RUN
45 942    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:25:43.590
46 900    ALEX ANEA RUIZ 02:29:48.330
47 952    THIAGO DE MORAES MIRANDA CUNHA 02:37:53.820 REGIS BIKE
48 905    CHRISTIAN MONTRIGAUD 02:40:32.120
49 948    RODRIGO AMARAL 02:42:02.140 ATM
50 954    THIAGO TORRES DO NASCIMENTO 03:23:51.850
51 944    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:53:05.240
52 941    PEDRO CAMPOS 03:59:51.790
19 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1012    BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI 01:23:47.110 LCS/IDEAL SEGUROS/TINTAS PIG/4M SOMBREADORES/ACE OFICINA/SOROCABA
2 1031    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:23:50.410 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
3 1030    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:24:08.860 SPORT ACADEMIA
4 1026    EDNILSON CAMPOS DE MORAES 01:26:09.370 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
5 1046    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:26:41.830 MEGA BIKE
6 1079    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:28:32.070
7 1036    FELIPE PRADO HENRY 01:28:34.100
8 1029    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:28:38.160 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 1059    LUCAS GUIMARAES SIQUEIRA 01:28:38.660
10 1085    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:30:59.590 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
11 1045    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 01:32:39.670
12 1043    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 01:33:39.370 JNW-TATUI
13 1035    FELIPE LIMONTA 01:35:05.390 FL TEAM
14 1021    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:37:28.360
15 1047    HERNANI KIYOSHI KOYAMA JUNIOR 01:37:38.850 KOY BIKERS /DROGARIA CENTRAL,PRO CYCLE,OXIGENIO
16 1033    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 01:37:44.340 CICLO SAMPA / HIDROTABS / GLICOFAST
17 1082    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:37:53.570 CSC - CLUBE DE CICLISMO SALTENSE
18 1064    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO 01:41:20.140 LAGUENS RACE FIT
19 1086    THYAGO DECKER GONCALVES 01:41:22.120 DK INDUSTRIES / ALEX BUSNELLO / SOLLO BICI
20 1081    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 01:41:42.060 BARBA BIKES
21 1051    JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI 01:42:25.070 NEBLINA BIKE
22 1084    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 01:46:25.310 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
23 1071    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:46:37.120
24 1037    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 01:46:37.830 BIKE ALIANCA MTB - ITU
25 1019    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA 01:47:01.830
26 1060    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 01:47:08.870
27 1070    NILTON C. DA SILVA 01:47:46.160
28 1044    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:47:47.150
29 1075    RENATO REZENDE VICENTINI 01:49:44.080
30 1058    LUCAS CORREIA VILLA REAL 01:52:22.600 WHEAT ORGANICS / SOLLO BICI / LUDAO TEAM
31 1008    ANDREI MILNICENCO 01:52:29.140 PLANETA BIKE
32 1074    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 01:57:24.520 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
33 1050    JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 01:58:22.140
34 1023    DIEGO THOMAZ BITELLA 02:00:24.850
35 1022    DIEGO SOUZA 02:00:33.080
36 1049    ISAQUE VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:00:37.860 EXTREME BIKE
37 1009    ANGELO DA SILVA RIBEIRO 02:00:40.110 BARBA BIKE
38 1025    EDMILSON MACHADO 02:00:41.650
39 1062    LUIZ GUSTAVO CALIMAN RISSE 02:00:51.370
40 1067    MICHAEL SILVA NOGUEIRA 02:01:20.810
41 1015    DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE 02:05:09.910 SPORTS BIKE/ BATERIAS NUCLEAR
42 1020    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI 02:06:58.610
43 1014    SAMUEL CORDEIRO JUNIOR 02:08:44.890
44 1024    EDILSON ALVES MOTA 02:10:29.140
45 1002    ALEX LUIS AMERICO 02:10:55.830
46 1042    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO REINA 02:12:53.150 REGIS BIKE
47 1056    JUNIOR CESAR RAMOS DAVID 02:15:09.590
48 1000    AITAM CAMILO FARIA DA SILVA 02:17:50.350
49 1017    DANIEL DA SILVA SCARPIM 02:19:30.150 REGIS BIKE
50 1007    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:22:18.330
51 1040    FLAVIO ORIZIO 02:24:57.890 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
52 1041    FLAVIO SILVINO DE ANDRADE. 02:30:12.120
53 1073    PEDRO HENRIQUE REZENDE PAGOTTI MUNHOZ 02:35:41.180 PEDAL PAULISTA
54 1005    ALEXANDRE TORRES 02:37:18.890
55 1032    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:37:23.560
56 1069    LUIZ CARLOS SAMPAIO 02:37:34.380
57 1053    JORGE HUMBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:41:37.370 ESQUILOS MTB
58 1028    EFREN RODRIGUES ZAMBELLI 02:58:03.780
59 1063    MARCELO LELIS DA SILVA 03:05:12.580
60 1065    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 03:10:37.580 MTB MORGON
61 1003    ALEXANDRE SERAFIM MANDATTI 03:35:03.650 STB
20 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1200    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 01:22:01.650
2 1303    RICARDO FEITOSA 01:25:00.270 EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SUZANO
3 1237    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 01:25:17.180
4 1202    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:25:43.490
5 1208    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:26:13.430 FACCES ODONTOLOGIA
6 1288    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 01:27:19.890 DROGARIA AMERICANA OURO FINO MG
7 1328    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:28:31.400
8 1362    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:11.910
9 1240    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:30:23.230 GASZA RACE
10 1319    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:30:27.680 VELO TERRA MTB
11 1241    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:31:04.920
12 1286    LUIZ RICARDO CAMARA 01:32:36.480 KEPPS BIKE
13 1318    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:33:20.910
14 1226    CRISTIAN LUIS CAMPOS 01:34:17.210 SEME VERSATRONIC COVOLAN S.B.O
15 1217    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 01:34:19.680
16 1211    ANDERSON FELIX 01:35:20.430
17 1252    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 01:35:29.710 AGUA BRASIL / ACE OFICINA CONCEITO
18 1278    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:36:15.740 MTB - PEDREIRA
19 1246    EDUARDO BALESTRI 01:37:01.220
20 1205    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 01:37:31.700 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
21 1201    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:38:03.450 Q-BIKE
22 1260    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:38:08.450
23 1248    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 01:40:36.250
24 1277    LEONARDO QUAGLIATO 01:40:38.940
25 1224    CLAYTON ARO 01:41:14.430
26 1322    THIAGO ROBERTO MAIA DE SOUZA 01:41:25.910 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
27 1242    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:41:29.970
28 1320    THIAGO BAZZO 01:41:50.950
29 1253    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA 01:41:55.180 PINHEIROS/SELVA
30 1298    NILSON FAGUNDES FERNANDES 01:41:55.290 MARTINS REPRESENTACOES
31 1285    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:42:31.430
32 1332    WILSON VAGNER DE OLIVEIRA 01:43:39.480 MR. CHICO
33 1295    MORGAN LIMA ALVES 01:43:43.160
34 1302    RICARDO DOMINGUES MENDES 01:44:43.640 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU-SP
35 1292    MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES 01:45:40.160
36 1331    WILLIAN JOSE FERRO 01:46:26.400 HE
37 1228    DANIEL AUGUSTO CARNAUBA 01:47:07.980 BARBA BIKES
38 1325    TONI RICARDO CAVALHEIRO 01:47:40.170
39 1326    VICTOR BASSO 01:47:47.690 TEAM FOX
40 1251    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:48:25.700 SPORT BIKE S.R. / HIDROTABS / MAZOTTI
41 1294    MESSIAS ANTONIO PEREIRA 01:49:01.240 PEDALE JA!!!!!
42 1233    DAVID VALLETTA 01:49:02.940
43 1304    RICARDO JOSE KUSHIYAMA 01:49:28.920 FARRAPOS CYCLING TEAM / Q-BIKE
44 1296    MURILO CESARONI 01:49:39.470
45 1291    MARCIO ROGERIO DA SILVA 01:49:48.250 STAFF XCO
46 1330    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 01:50:23.740 JNW TATUI
47 1259    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE PADUA PEREIRA 01:50:27.910
48 1236    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:50:29.670
49 1267    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:51:31.900
50 1212    ANDERSON JULIANO RODRIGUES 01:51:40.960
51 1219    BERTONI CAROLINO DE ABREU 01:52:52.970 BARBA BIKES
52 1245    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:52:53.900 CICLO FERA RACING TEAM
53 1299    RENATO BACCHI 01:53:35.150
54 1300    RENATO CAETANO TURANO 01:53:51.460 FARRAPOS CYCLING TEAM / Q-BIKE
55 1230    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:54:24.200
56 1223    CLAITON LEME VELOSO 01:55:44.780
57 1312    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 01:55:46.700
58 1229    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 01:56:50.410 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
59 1316    RONALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:24.190 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
60 1280    LUCIANO HENRIQUE GONCALVES DALMAZZO 01:58:07.470 EQUIPE ZR
61 1213    ANDERSON MARINHEIRO 01:58:41.250
62 1255    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 01:59:03.170 TO NA RODA
63 1247    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 01:59:19.920 GALOPERA
64 1250    FABIANO LOPES DE BRITO 01:59:44.410
65 1265    IGOR JOSE DE JESUS 02:00:07.920
66 1220    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID 02:00:31.160
67 1209    ALLYSON NAKAMURA 02:00:39.230
68 1323    THORIN MARGARIDO PEREIRA 02:01:19.990
69 1214    ANDRE BARROS ABRANTES 02:01:30.150 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
70 1314    ROGERIO WERSON DOS SANTOS 02:02:08.430
71 1329    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:05:20.890
72 1243    EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:05:28.470
73 1262    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:05:57.140
74 1293    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 02:06:47.450 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
75 1216    ANDRE DA SILVA 02:08:12.420 EXTREME
76 1221    CESAR INACIO MARTINS 02:08:27.910 PEDAISDOJAPY.COM.BR
77 1321    THIAGO GANTUS GRACA LIMA 02:08:31.640
78 1254    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES 02:09:18.660
79 1273    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:11:07.960 RED POWER
80 1266    JAILSON CHAGAS DE JESUS 02:11:16.640
81 1301    RENATO MONTEIRO 02:12:41.890 COLINA BIKE TEAM
82 1275    LELIO FERRARI SAIGH 02:12:45.460 DEVIDRO
83 1327    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 02:12:48.200 PE DE PANO MTB TEAM
84 1276    LEONARDO PIZZOCARO 02:12:54.130 EQUIPE ZR
85 1207    ALEXANDRO MILANI 02:12:58.910
86 1234    DEIVIDE DE JESUS BORBA 02:14:22.400 DEIVIDE - CAUCAIA
87 1227    CRISTIANO TATSCH SARTURI 02:14:42.390
88 1315    ANDRE VERISSIMO 02:16:47.900
89 1215    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:17:18.930
90 1270    JORGE ALEXANDRE FERNANDES ENES 02:17:25.910
91 1317    RUBENS JOSE DE SOUZA 02:20:07.220 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
92 1271    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 02:23:32.970
93 1281    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:24:11.150
94 1284    LUIZ AUGUSTO SANTOS TAQUEDA 02:31:42.910
95 1218    ANTONIO MARCIO SOARES LIMA 02:32:27.450 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
96 1206    ALEX TOIOMOTO 02:33:48.910 TERRARA BIKERS
97 1268    JEFFERSON CARDOSO DE SOUZA 02:34:19.880
98 1256    FABIO TAVARES MEDEIROS 02:37:58.650 LUIZINHO BIKES
99 1232    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:40:53.810 DL CICLO PECAS / MAP / TABOAO DA SERRA
100 1210    ALVARO ZORATTO MANZUTTI 02:44:31.970 KEEPS BIKE
101 1222    CHRISTIANO TAVARES REIS 02:47:03.180
102 1279    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:47:56.630 PE VERMEIO MTB TATUI / FAMINTOS NO PEDAL MTB TATUI
103 1261    GUSTAVO DAVANSO 02:55:24.430
104 1310    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:58:10.690 ESTAMOS AI...
105 1235    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM 02:58:11.680
106 1307    RICARDO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:58:37.610
107 1244    EDMUR FRANCIA 03:07:12.860
108 1264    HUMBERTO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO 03:09:28.640
109 1313    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 03:17:33.360
110 1289    MARCELO ROSOLEM LUCHETTI 03:19:52.870
111 1297    NELSON MARCON MORGON 03:21:37.170
112 1311    RODRIGO FERREIRA ALVES LAMEIRO 03:31:59.310 CAVEIRA MTB & ROAD
113 1203    ADRIANO VASCONCELOS ALVES TOURINHO 03:36:25.260
114 1204    ALBERTO ANDER 03:42:16.730 TURTLE TEAM
21 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1532    EDUARDO CAMPOS 01:27:23.840 PEDAL URBANO
2 1583    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 01:27:41.860
3 1581    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:28:44.910
4 1553    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:30:44.600 LOSPERICOS MTB
5 1517    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:31:20.080
6 1521    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:31:33.860 TEAM ELOSBIKERS / NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7 1526    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:32:31.150 DROGARIA AMERICANA/ OURO FINO
8 1550    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 01:32:31.920
9 1513    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:32:40.930 ASCICAM BIKE MANIA
10 1522    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:33:14.320 MTB JAGUARIUNA
11 1577    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:34:07.880 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 1570    MAURO R. MAIA 01:36:23.380 Q-BIKE
13 1514    BRENO ARANTES 01:36:30.680 BICYGO RACE TEAM / Q-BIKE
14 1565    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:36:48.420 THEPOINT
15 1591    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:37:01.390 WWW.CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
16 1506    ANDRE LUIZ AZEVEDO 01:37:46.420 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
17 1524    COSMO ANDRIC MALANDRIN NETO 01:40:46.850 ROTA 29 MONTE VERDE MTB
18 1547    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 01:41:46.170 KEPPS BIKE
19 1534    EMERSON ALVES DA SILVA DIONIZIO 01:43:12.850 LARANJA MECANICA
20 1515    CALIXTO RODRIGUES MACEDO 01:43:47.940 PEDAL PANELA
21 1571    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 01:43:52.890
22 1536    EVALDO ALBAROZ 01:43:53.380 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
23 1503    AMAURI FORTUNATO 01:44:49.850 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL SAO ROQUE/ FORTUNATO ENGENHARIA
24 1509    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO 01:45:19.670 FEAST WOOD / MUITO+SUPLEMENTO / NUTRIMARI
25 1557    LUIS GUERRA 01:45:26.650
26 1538    EVANDRO MARCIO BATISTELLA 01:46:06.410 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
27 1586    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:48:04.120
28 1568    MARCOS ROBERTO MORETTO 01:50:47.140 PANGABIKE
29 1548    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 01:51:06.850
30 1588    SILVIO EDUARDO VALESI 01:51:51.670
31 1508    ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES 01:52:13.370
32 1537    EVANDRO DEL CONTE 01:52:42.090 VERSATRONIC MOTORES / DUBOY WORKS / EXTREME BIKES
33 1589    TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES 01:53:23.340 MARIA BONITTA COSMETICOS / FILL EASY SOFTWARE / BARBA BIKES
34 1512    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 01:54:12.170 CORRATEC/SCELTA ACADEMIA
35 1585    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 01:56:08.610 MOTORFIX
36 1544    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 01:56:21.630
37 1555    LUCIANO SALOMAO 01:57:11.610 SALOMAS
38 1502    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 01:57:21.830 ARAMES FARPADOS - FLEXCARDS
39 1520    CLAUDIO MAURICIO SILVA 01:58:25.650 BARBA BIKES
40 1575    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:59:10.640 TRAILBIKES TEAM
41 1535    EMERSON MARIN 02:00:28.850
42 1511    ARTUR HENRIQUE FERNANDES SILVA 02:01:51.620 KEPPS BIKE
43 1546    HOLWRAT NASCIMENTO BRAGA 02:01:57.830 EQUIPE EXTREME
44 1525    CRISTIANO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:03:03.140 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
45 1561    MARCELO SALDANHA 02:03:22.910 TPS - TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
46 1564    MARCO ANTONIO DOMINGOS BATISTA 02:03:28.620 Q-BIKE
47 1592    WESLEY PIRATELO 02:03:32.630 BIKE ADVENTURE
48 1560    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 02:03:41.090
49 1552    JULIO LOPES 02:05:28.630 GRID MOTORS - BIKE SHOP
50 1558    LUIZ RODOLFO DE ALMEIDA BARROS 02:05:51.650
51 1559    MACIEL DA ROCHA LABREGO 02:05:55.660 Q-BIKE
52 1579    RICARDO GASPAR 02:06:22.350
53 1590    VALDIR DA MATA SANTOS 02:07:24.360 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
54 1539    FABIO LIZIER LOPES 02:07:48.860
55 1523    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 02:08:42.360
56 1582    RICARDO RODRIGUES 02:09:19.380 FLEXTRONICS
57 1576    PAULO MORO 02:10:18.860 Q-BIKE
58 1530    EDSON LUIS BACCAN 02:11:13.350
59 1528    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS 02:12:19.920 GHOSTBIKERS/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES ITUPEVA/FAMILIA DIAS
60 1518    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:12:30.630 H&N HIGIENOPOLIS / Q-BIKE
61 1507    ANDRE LUIZ FARIAS PACINI 02:14:26.140 MATO DENTRO
62 1542    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:15:28.090 AGUA SCHIN
63 1501    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:17:59.850 PEDAL REDONDO
64 1541    FLAVIO ANTONIO TRESSO 02:18:10.840 PEDAL RACE
65 1504    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:18:29.680
66 1562    MARCIO ALEXANDRE PACHECO 02:27:43.430
67 1545    GUSTAVO PAVAO DA SILVEIRA 02:32:51.570
68 1587    SANDRO CATTEL 02:34:44.660 QUALITY POOL PISCINAS & LAZER – GORI MECANICA ESPECIALIZADA - TATUI
69 1594    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 02:37:26.360
70 1551    JOAO OVANDO 02:45:20.860 CICLISMO DE LAZER HAVENTURA / EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
71 1533    EDUARDO MORAES 02:45:26.080 CANELAS DE PAU
72 1543    FLAVIO PANTAROTO JUNIOR 02:50:52.170
73 1580    RICARDO MAIA DE TOLEDO 02:51:21.610 PEDAL PAULISTA
74 1578    RICARDO A DA SILVA 02:57:48.560 TPS - TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
75 1527    DIRCEU SABINO MACIEL 03:00:00.380
76 1567    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO 03:07:14.570 REGIS BIKE
77 1554    LUCIANO ROBERTO SANTIAGO 03:11:53.810
22 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1739    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:29:51.540 MTB STORE
2 1738    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO 01:33:39.590
3 1749    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:37:03.590 RENATO BIKE
4 1706    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:37:33.360 ASCICAM
5 1731    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:42:03.320
6 1720    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:44:50.620 HG BIKE
7 1734    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO 01:44:54.130 OS FRACOS FOREVER
8 1743    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 01:45:29.070 JARIBIKERS
9 1753    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 01:48:05.270
10 1754    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 01:49:38.100 IMPAKTUS MTB
11 1723    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 01:50:50.220 PASSARINHO MATERIAIS
12 1719    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:51:14.550 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
13 1724    EMERSON GHILARDI 01:51:16.580
14 1717    DANIEL MARTINHO NASCIMENTO 01:51:22.790
15 1728    FABRICIO FERNANDES 01:52:25.290
16 1713    CARLOS NORIVAL ESPINOSA 01:52:33.860 BIKE PEDREIRA
17 1748    RENATO GRANIERI 01:55:15.620
18 1715    CELSO CANAVESI 01:55:25.830 MIKZENGA
19 1709    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 01:55:34.620 BICYGO RACETEAM - Q-BIKE
20 1741    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:58:26.590 MTB STORE
21 1703    ALEXANDRE SANTOS SILVA DE SOUZA DIAS 01:59:32.120 CASA DA ESFIHA TAUBATE
22 1742    NORTOM ANTONIO RODRIGUES 02:02:55.620 MTB P/ CABRA MACHO
23 1721    EDUARDO MALUCELLI 02:03:26.320
24 1718    DERLY BRISOLA CASSEMIRO 02:03:26.810
25 1712    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 02:03:31.540 MECANICA POLEZEL-BIKECROYS
26 1744    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 02:04:59.090
27 1737    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:06.040
28 1735    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 02:06:13.400 PEDALA APRISCO
29 1750    ROBINSON PEDRO CERVANTES 02:07:10.360
30 1726    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA 02:08:02.600
31 1730    FREDERICO SCHREIBER NICOLAU 02:10:13.370
32 1746    PEDRO CAMACHO GARCIA FILHO 02:10:39.300
33 1710    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA 02:14:37.780
34 1740    MAURICIO VITALE 02:23:32.320 Q-BIKE
35 1708    ANDRE MAMPRIN 02:24:25.380
36 1733    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:27:27.290 JOSE BRAULIO PALETES
37 1751    SERGIO GASPAR 02:27:56.620 SPORTS BIKE
38 1725    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:29:36.090
39 1722    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:38:08.270 HG BIKES
40 1716    CESAR AUGUSTO BARRADAS 02:39:55.380 TERRARA BIKERS
41 1700    ADELSON ALVES DA SILVA 02:40:46.570
42 1756    SERGIO ZORATTO MANZUTTI 02:44:08.860 KEEPS BIKE
43 1714    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNESAQUINO 02:50:28.060
44 1766    FERNANDO CESAR FIORAVANTE 02:50:50.090
45 1701    ALEXANDRE LEITE MORO 03:01:07.070 Q-BIKE
46 1704    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:28:10.440 VISUAL BIKE
23 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1800    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:36:28.210
2 1816    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:36:30.470 JAGUARIUNA /LIGHTS BIKES/ MECANICAJT/VM3
3 1806    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:39:13.210
4 1825    RENE HEBEISEN 01:41:41.130 PEDAL JAPI
5 1833    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:41:59.360 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN ENGENHARIA
6 1831    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 01:43:25.650 SEME SANTA BARBARA VERSATRONIC
7 1819    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:46:49.420 REGIS BIKE
8 1826    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 01:48:15.380 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
9 1817    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:50:49.390 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
10 1830    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 01:54:30.410 ACTIVEGRAPHIX
11 1815    JORGE DONATO CHALA 01:55:08.910
12 1823    NEY JOSE DIAS 01:56:19.440 COLINA BIKE TEAM
13 1820    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO 02:03:05.890 GLOBAL LINE
14 1822    NEURI GOMES KIRSCH 02:03:23.190 NGKIRSCH
15 1813    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 02:04:35.470
16 1824    PAULO JUNQUEIRA ARANTES 02:05:22.870
17 1812    FERNANDO TANUS NAZAR 02:06:04.400
18 1829    SERGIO GERALDO BRAZ 02:12:15.910 AKSA
19 1814    JOCELYN FIUSA 02:19:11.700 COLINA BIKE TEAM
20 1811    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:27:17.680 BIKE & CO
21 1810    EDSON LUIS VERGA 02:27:18.940 EQUIPE ZR
22 1821    JOAO FRANSCISCO A DE F CAMPOS 02:27:36.130
23 1827    SERGIO BORGES 02:27:44.210
24 1844    FERNANDO BARROS 02:28:00.900
25 1804    AMERICO GOMES DA COSTA JUNIOR 02:29:30.160
26 1807    CARLOS JOSE MARQUES WATERMANN 02:50:08.120
27 1832    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:52:47.410 DA ROZ
28 1805    ANDERSON DAVIS CARIDA 03:05:28.950 MUNDISON COMPETITION
29 1809    EDISON SOARES DO NASCIMENTO 03:18:37.900
30 1808    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:21:40.580
24 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1915    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:38:16.750
2 1901    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:43:54.260 REGIS BIKE
3 1921    ROBERTO ODONI 01:47:29.350
4 1908    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:49:26.730 CROSS FIT INDA HOUSE
5 1914    MARCELO F DO COUTO 01:55:57.960
6 1918    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:03:08.960
7 1919    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:03:49.770
8 1917    OTAVIO PREVIDI 02:06:32.740
9 1909    GERSON SARTINI 02:10:02.280 Q-BIKE
10 1902    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 02:10:17.600 ARAMES FARPADOS - BARGALO
11 1912    JOSE CARLOS FREDERIGHI 02:14:34.210 OTICAS CAROL / CARBON FIT
12 1904    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:22:42.560
13 1906    DOMINGOS SPINA JUNIOR 02:24:15.980
14 1911    JOSE CARLOS DE ALMEIDA AQUINO 02:27:34.260
15 1916    NEVIO CARLONE JUNIOR 02:29:53.500
16 1900    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:29:58.500 BAZAR COLONIAL/EQUIPIADA
17 1903    CARLOS KENJI HOTSUMI SHIMIZU 02:35:54.970
18 1913    LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO 02:37:43.990
19 1923    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 02:43:57.270 MAX & TURBO CICLISMO
20 1920    ROBERTO GODINHO DO NASCIMENTO 02:57:22.030
21 1910    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 03:57:57.880
25 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1955    JOEL TRINDADE TEIXEIRA 01:46:20.800 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
2 1953    FERNANDO BOTTON 02:09:24.980
3 1960    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:10:09.250 COLINA BIKE TEAM
4 1957    LIK SAM 02:29:09.450 AMIGOS DO PEDAL AGUAI
5 1961    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:32:46.790
6 1956    JOSE ASSIS DOS SANTOS 03:00:53.440 EXTREME BIKE INDAIATUBA
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2005    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:46:33.110 PM BOTUCATU/ SPECIALIZED BRASIL / HOFFMANN XCO/ BRASA BIKE/ BRASIL RIDE/ PROF AR
2 2008    AMANDA DUTRA 01:48:21.650 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
3 2004    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 01:50:49.610 JUNDIAI CLUBE / FIRST BIKES / MAXXIS / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC / TADEU / O2BIKEFIT /
4 2002    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES 01:55:29.620 BIKENEXS / STUDIO MARCIA CAMARGO
5 2009    THAIS CRISTINA DE MEDEIROS 02:12:19.650 NEBLINA BIKE ITU
6 2003    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 02:20:09.430 RUMOR TEAM
7 2007    MARION BARBOSA VITORINO 02:31:03.640 BARBA BIKES
8 2006    LUIZA R TVARES 02:43:14.430
9 2000    MARILIA GABRIELA RAVELLI 03:23:25.050
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2106    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:50:27.590 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/ FIRSTBIKES/ MAXXIS/ PENKS/ LIGHTNESSRC
2 2105    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:57:56.390 AC MADEIRAS
3 2102    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 01:58:59.380
4 2104    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 02:02:26.620 BIOLEVE /ABC BIKE / PREFEITURA DE AGUAS DE LINDOIA
5 2108    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 02:04:34.160 HE TREINAMENTO
6 2109    VANESSA APARECIDA VIEIRA CRUZ 02:12:04.380 NENHUMA
7 2103    LUCIANA BRAGA DE GODOI 02:14:20.100
8 2107    ROSANGELA BURATTO MENGATO 02:25:52.600 PLANETA BIKE
9 2101    ANA CAROLINA ACCORSI 02:42:11.870
10 2100    ANA FLAVIA PASSARINHO DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:45.340
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2208    FABIOLA LUZ 01:50:22.650 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
2 2201    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 01:50:30.390
3 2217    RENATA FERREIRA 01:55:37.090 NEBLINA BIKE
4 2202    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:58:25.170 RAGAZZO TEAM
5 2207    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES 02:14:03.130 ACICLI ITAPETININGA/ DEDO DE MOCA
6 2220    SANDRA ELIZA BEU 02:18:35.450
7 2212    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 02:20:20.690
8 2214    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 02:22:02.850 LAGUENS RACE FIT / COLINA BIKE TEAM
9 2204    CARLA CAMARGO 02:24:31.150 KEPPS BIKE
10 2211    MARIA PAULA MACHADO 02:24:38.340
11 2215    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:25:57.160
12 2205    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 02:27:55.580 CAROL TANNUS/JUNGLE
13 2219    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:49:40.830
14 2218    PRISCILA CORDEIRO 03:03:22.620
15 2216    PATRCIA SOBREIRA GARCIA 03:23:21.100
16 2213    MARIANA ESPADA PINTO DA COSTA 04:03:26.830 REGIS BIKE
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2304    GISELE CALABREZ 01:52:31.390 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA / BRASIL ADVENTURE SPORTS
2 2316    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 01:55:21.110
3 2308    MARIA EUNICE BELTRAMI 02:06:22.410 PEDAL JAPI
4 2315    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 02:07:43.100
5 2312    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES 02:11:27.090
6 2305    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:17:27.670
7 2306    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 02:22:48.930 KEPPS BIKE
8 2307    MARGARETE BOA GUTIERREZ 02:24:55.090
9 2302    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:30:10.590
10 2300    ADRIANA RAMENZONI SEFRIN 02:45:30.640
11 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:45:51.350
12 2309    MARIBELE DA ROZ 02:46:47.370 DA ROZ
13 2313    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:07:06.060
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2402    FERNANDA KLIOT 02:04:31.190 THE BIKES
2 2407    MIRZA LARANJA 02:05:48.690
3 2403    JANE PORFIRIO MAGRIOTIS 02:07:25.410
4 2400    ANA CLAUDIA DOMINGUES 02:18:35.340
5 2405    LUZIA APARECIDA RAMOS SARTINI 02:28:00.140 Q-BIKE
6 2406    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:31:00.130
7 2401    DEBORAH LOPES 03:46:24.070 PEDAL PAULISTA
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2502    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:55:41.650 IBIKES / PEDALCOACHING / MARTINS REPRESENTACÕES / BIKE TECH SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
2 2500    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:59:30.690
3 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:02:58.150
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4011    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 01:55:28.580 01:55:28.360 PEDAL POWER (1)
2 4016    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:56:47.340 01:56:47.230
3 4002    ANA ELISA BACHA LAMOU / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 01:57:25.840 01:57:25.620 Q-BIKE
4 4006    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:58:14.290 01:58:13.790 CICLOSAMPA
5 4010    EVANDRO NEVES GARIBAL / JANAINA BERNARDINO 02:01:36.360 02:01:35.530 EQUIPE AGUAI BIKE TEAM
6 4012    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 02:04:25.800 02:04:25.580
7 4008    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANIA TASCA PINHEIRO 02:05:32.590 02:05:31.820
8 4007    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 02:06:57.620 02:06:54.050
9 4018    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 02:10:34.300 02:10:33.360 LESMA E LEBRE / ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
10 4003    ANDERSON MARCELO / GRASIELA XAVIER 02:15:13.870 02:15:11.780
11 4004    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:16:33.070 02:16:29.830
12 4001    ADRIANA CRISTINA PEST / EVANDRO DE SOUZA BAR 02:23:38.030 02:23:37.040
13 4013    GRAZIELA ZAMPIERI VEI / MARCELLO VEIGA 02:24:43.880 02:24:43.560
14 4005    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA 02:33:54.790 02:33:53.580
15 4017    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTE / WALTER BALDAN NETO 02:47:55.090 02:47:54.980
16 4009    DENISE CHAVES GALDINO / VITOR HUGO MARTINS 02:59:29.300 02:59:27.540
17 4015    JOSE FEITOSA FILHO / CRISTINA TOLOTO 03:09:31.000 03:09:29.300 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/04/15, 11:10:42