GP Ravelli, XCO Sport B, Serra Negra, Classificação geral provisória
Bateria Sport B Masculina
1 961    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 4 00:45:30.000    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
2 1095    LEANDRO MANDARANO 4 00:47:22.210    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
3 860    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 4 00:47:51.410    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
4 1339    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 4 00:48:52.220    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
5 966    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 4 00:49:02.950    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
6 862    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 4 00:49:16.710    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
7 855    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 4 00:49:40.710    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
8 959    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 4 00:49:43.980    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
9 1349    EDNILSON THOMPSON 4 00:49:57.700    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
10 963    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 00:49:59.740    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
11 970    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 4 00:50:03.200    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
12 1086    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 4 00:50:08.190    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
13 1341    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 4 00:50:08.190    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
14 1101    RUBENS PALHONI 4 00:51:16.410    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
15 856    GEORGES COSMAO PEREIRA NETO 4 00:51:22.430    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
16 1084    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 4 00:51:38.930    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
17 1347    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 4 00:51:53.200    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
18 1357    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 4 00:52:11.990    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
19 1354    INGO BUCHHEISTER 4 00:52:55.650    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
20 857    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 4 00:53:41.670    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
21 1345    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 4 00:53:57.500    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
22 1098    PAULO FONTEBASSO 4 00:54:06.900    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
23 859    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 4 00:56:25.230    14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
24 1089    FELIPE LIMONTA 4 00:56:34.490    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
25 962    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 4 00:56:46.740    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
26 1088    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 4 00:57:12.930    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
27 965    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 4 00:58:30.990    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
28 960    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO (ZELAO) 4 00:58:36.420    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
29 1083    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 4 01:03:24.230    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
30 1096    LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE 4 01:07:06.900    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
31 1353    HENRIQUE CARPIN 4 01:11:06.690    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
32 1350    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 4 01:11:55.250    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
33 958    GABRIEL ROMEIRO 4 01:12:33.160    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
34 968    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 4 01:16:50.160    15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
35 1346    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 3 00:49:47.150    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
36 1087    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 1 00:13:21.950    16 MASTER A SPORT MA
37 1361    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 1 00:18:49.180    17 MASTER B SPORT MA
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/02/15, 12:13:05