GP Ravelli, XCO Sport B, Serra Negra, Classificação provisória por categorias
14 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 860    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 4 00:47:51.410 CORRATEC BR / GEBRAN BIKERS
2 862    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 4 00:49:16.710 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
3 855    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 4 00:49:40.710
4 856    GEORGES COSMAO PEREIRA NETO 4 00:51:22.430 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 857    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 4 00:53:41.670
6 859    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 4 00:56:25.230 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 961    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 4 00:45:30.000
2 966    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 4 00:49:02.950 AVULSO
3 959    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 4 00:49:43.980
4 963    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 00:49:59.740 CICLOSAMPA
5 970    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 4 00:50:03.200 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 962    JOSE LEOPOLDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS PAES 4 00:56:46.740 STYLLUS BIKE RACE TEAM
7 965    LUCAS ALCANTARA LOPES 4 00:58:30.990
8 960    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO (ZELAO) 4 00:58:36.420
9 958    GABRIEL ROMEIRO 4 01:12:33.160
10 968    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 4 01:16:50.160
16 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1095    LEANDRO MANDARANO 4 00:47:22.210 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 1086    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 4 00:50:08.190 BIKE PEDREIRA / ACADEMIA CIA DO CORPO
3 1101    RUBENS PALHONI 4 00:51:16.410 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
4 1084    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 4 00:51:38.930 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 1098    PAULO FONTEBASSO 4 00:54:06.900
6 1089    FELIPE LIMONTA 4 00:56:34.490 FL TEAM
7 1088    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 4 00:57:12.930 CICLO SAMPA
8 1083    ANTONIO TAKECHI SAKAUE 4 01:03:24.230 LIGHT BIKE
9 1096    LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE 4 01:07:06.900
10 1087    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 1 00:13:21.950
17 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1339    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 4 00:48:52.220
2 1349    EDNILSON THOMPSON 4 00:49:57.700 JARIBIKERS-PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL JARINU
3 1341    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 4 00:50:08.190
4 1347    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 4 00:51:53.200
5 1357    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 4 00:52:11.990 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS/BEBIUNA
6 1354    INGO BUCHHEISTER 4 00:52:55.650 ANDERSON BICICLETAS
7 1345    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 4 00:53:57.500
8 1353    HENRIQUE CARPIN 4 01:11:06.690 BIKESHOW / BIKEFIT MARCIA CAMARGO
9 1350    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO 4 01:11:55.250 GALOPERA
10 1346    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 3 00:49:47.150
11 1361    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 1 00:18:49.180
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/02/15, 12:13:05